Kette1

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30359000
Ø Tier7,790,000,000,00
Victories1530250,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1463348,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4241,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived755624,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250370,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted375681,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.122,360,000,000,00
Capture points322701,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points106540,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience652,770,000,000,00
WN71078,370,000,000,00
WN81316,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles30359
Ø Tier7,79
Victories1530250,40%
Defeats1463348,20%
Draws4241,40%
Battles survived755624,89%
Tanks destroyed250370,82
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted375681,24
Damage dealt1.122,36
Capture points322701,06
Defense points106540,35
Experience652,77
WN71078,37
WN81316,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles413000
Victories16239,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23256,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws194,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11928,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3020,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3450,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.643,550,000,000,00
Capture points3700,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2770,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience662,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles413
Victories16239,23%
Defeats23256,17%
Draws194,60%
Battles survived11928,81%
Tanks destroyed3020,73
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted3450,84
Damage dealt1.643,55
Capture points3700,90
Defense points2770,67
Experience662,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt430,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience125,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt430,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience125,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1664,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,080,000,000,00
Capture points251,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience514,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories936,00%
Defeats1664,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed170,68
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted230,92
Damage dealt1.063,08
Capture points251,00
Defense points150,60
Experience514,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1503000
Victories74349,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69446,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws664,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52835,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9760,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16501,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.084,400,000,000,00
Capture points16271,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points26491,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience684,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles1503
Victories74349,43%
Defeats69446,17%
Draws664,39%
Battles survived52835,13%
Tanks destroyed9760,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted16501,10
Damage dealt1.084,40
Capture points16271,08
Defense points26491,76
Experience684,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories6436,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10962,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4123,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.519,180,000,000,00
Capture points1630,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1070,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience596,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories6436,57%
Defeats10962,29%
Draws21,14%
Battles survived4123,43%
Tanks destroyed1270,73
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted660,38
Damage dealt1.519,18
Capture points1630,93
Defense points1070,61
Experience596,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (409)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81426,1987679955,57%1814,75
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81383,5182471751,88%1751,81
KV-26931,7168562553,76%1765,99
KV-856863,4163155950,98%1733,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81408,5270755048,00%1538,82
FV4005 Stage II101385,7558149044,29%946,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8964,9564648248,34%1063,37
Object 430U101877,1079440246,77%1527,51
Jagdpanzer E 100102134,2474839155,24%1620,15
Object 70491794,7369737052,43%1595,81
Object 907 101893,0787636155,40%1584,12
Tiger (P)7875,0261336047,22%1169,49
T2971106,4374035054,57%1545,51
T71 DA7456,1355134451,74%841,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91315,0065333847,34%1227,94
Leopard 1102057,4580631555,24%1741,77
SU-130PM 81483,3474331349,84%1524,49
Lorraine 40 t 81279,6377531153,70%1665,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81296,7461430150,17%1398,42
AMX 50 10081056,5067529656,42%1212,98
T-100 LT10816,9374229355,63%924,41
60TP Lewandowskiego101866,9876329147,08%1351,08
T110E4102009,7673528651,05%1544,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5431,8344928658,39%1182,04
T3091577,7063028249,29%1417,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91516,8559927545,09%1204,96
M10391315,4263625644,14%1209,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4385,2855624763,16%1836,04
G.W. E 100101435,0569123852,94%1274,48
AMX 50 12091295,7157823741,35%1139,61
T28 Prototype81225,1361223752,32%1335,33
KV-15593,1954623551,91%1376,21
T110E3101836,5276322954,59%1366,68
T54E191341,5767322449,11%1319,25
Object 140101627,3776422351,12%1337,15
Jagdtiger91713,9070122250,00%1523,07
Object 277102015,4183522251,80%1721,65
O-Ni71110,0275521953,88%1573,40
ISU-15281488,7165521851,38%1716,53
Grille 15101751,6466221449,53%1228,64
Type 4 Heavy91399,7877421154,03%1342,28
Ferdinand81259,2361820842,79%1271,10
Löwe 81255,2185420653,88%1568,57
M18 Hellcat6583,8048920548,78%1001,30
M26 Pershing8743,3657920346,31%812,32
ELC EVEN 90 8565,4269519748,22%1011,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65101620,1972519049,47%1303,48
T207644,5754918843,62%812,56
SU-85B4365,7936018852,66%973,35
AMX AC mle. 4881102,7657218847,87%1219,75
T698982,0860218649,46%1247,55
LT-432 8673,8567818651,61%1218,62
IS-381183,6668317751,98%1446,39
T1 Heavy5452,0643917650,00%884,79
T3281008,1258917346,24%1063,38
Maus101633,8572216746,71%1214,54
T-5491042,6467016744,31%922,20
AMX M4 mle. 457788,9358516241,36%942,20
IS71002,3365716051,88%1500,53
G.W. Panther7767,0053115954,72%881,53
M66711,8156015648,08%1161,10
O-Ho81166,7172515458,44%1429,48
CS-63101987,8883915453,25%1738,39
T-1091344,9571815244,74%1227,59
M48A5 Patton101982,3576515244,08%1699,74
IS-271053,4160614853,38%1586,16
STA-18660,8457514544,14%695,47
G.W. Tiger (P)81230,1973014452,78%1539,17
AMX 50 Foch91598,4371614146,81%1338,90
ARL V396530,0039314048,57%907,59
SU-1527882,9555713945,32%1228,41
BT-7 artillery 3537,6570213952,52%2600,08
ARL 446531,7544113844,20%807,33
T25/27599,6046013652,94%781,72
Tiger I7806,6357813445,52%939,37
50TP Tyszkiewicza91663,8782713453,73%1606,60
Tiger II81028,8663613354,89%1172,96
VK 30.01 (P)6402,1740013040,77%470,94
Emil I81124,9170112944,19%1115,49
Type 586555,8157312951,16%1151,96
SU-855535,6041012748,82%1293,62
E 7591377,8577212650,00%1378,79
Type 5 Chi-Ri7613,8250612352,03%868,53
T499625,0064612249,18%723,35
Type 59 81074,9876712150,41%1342,46
M46 Patton91036,5567312147,93%881,11
Sturer Emil7790,2857211559,13%1157,49
P.44 Pantera8930,2564811448,25%1075,27
Object 430 Version II91072,0768211446,49%966,65
TVP T 50/51101710,7372811350,44%1289,26
T9591861,9383311057,27%1765,27
UDES 1691374,2268710639,62%1346,96
SU-1006626,0048010448,08%1066,89
BDR G1 B5442,5938610036,00%716,85
Manticore10985,4077410055,00%1162,38
Black Prince7794,816379946,46%1010,51
IS-7101998,808799951,52%1703,46
Cromwell B 6681,046389847,96%1222,09
STB-1101503,197279653,13%1142,45
Leo7826,006649551,58%1352,25
Emil II91469,997719554,74%1324,08
AMX AC mle. 467799,575979350,54%1151,78
M53/M5591168,826929149,45%1075,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3112,651668957,30%309,53
A-447745,726348656,98%1152,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.442,981658544,71%43,63
P.43 ter7712,896558460,71%1149,75
Panhard EBR 909619,576378444,05%737,77
AMX 13 909738,377038346,99%976,34
Dicker Max 61201,698088360,24%2442,50
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101178,897578144,44%1289,41
G.W. Tiger91350,767097853,85%1233,17
Type 6191356,177367751,95%1382,01
T2881440,748757766,23%1815,51
Grille5460,432997646,05%926,79
Churchill Gun Carrier6650,844917548,00%1155,72
T675303,963317542,67%480,81
WZ-111 model 1-491458,357587448,65%1394,73
AT 77927,837047160,56%1254,36
M60 101424,546407143,66%1031,28
S-517884,076056946,38%964,54
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6550,065946956,52%1166,27
Churchill I5592,595856854,41%1434,90
53TP Markowskiego81107,437316848,53%1249,79
M3 Lee4188,742236848,53%536,03
Conqueror91339,657576848,53%1146,16
FV229 Contender91785,469286858,82%1578,24
T216281,264166651,52%650,93
1108514,945226437,50%306,35
Wespe3156,721286442,19%367,93
AMX M4 mle. 5191563,058416454,69%1417,03
50TP prototyp 81013,797116350,79%1045,48
M4A1 Sherman5295,443626349,21%628,04
Charioteer Nomad 81440,956856349,21%1367,81
Type T-345376,333936150,82%1068,75
M2 Medium Tank376,361446144,26%54,40
UDES 14 Alt 581006,987166152,46%1247,47
Super Conqueror101807,398336154,10%1430,22
T92 8294,165136142,62%293,06
CS-5991562,828446058,33%1697,43
XM69 Hacker112829,2810866065,00%2414,03
UDES 038887,785665947,46%847,39
Churchill VII6612,975235945,76%981,95
KV-371072,857895961,02%1546,73
Type 3 Chi-Nu5386,163965843,10%972,76
O-I Experimental5538,434665836,21%942,86
Object 4168771,816625754,39%885,91
KV-48738,006335552,73%738,83
ST-I91531,787515438,89%1326,84
T71 CMCD7435,155825451,85%827,00
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81244,598295457,41%1639,53
T26E5 81009,087545341,51%1242,80
Hummel6711,505245261,54%1169,14
Prototipo Standard B91193,636825257,69%1019,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6498,354215152,94%806,53
AMX 12 t6350,185465156,86%936,84
AMX 65 t8841,716085139,22%776,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8513,066515156,86%914,03
B14101,001695048,00%86,44
M8A14176,902925046,00%262,45
Object 70591580,187325042,00%1373,62
Centurion Mk. 7/191021,736884942,86%751,82
Type 71102110,888824946,94%1617,66
Object 268101632,006584951,02%1108,29
SU-10181313,387914763,83%1513,20
FV230 Canopener102214,268444742,55%1738,34
T-34-17750,536684546,67%1125,14
Škoda T 509879,386724560,00%715,11
T-1506741,594684450,00%1361,72
Object 26391680,987064438,64%1452,55
P.43 bis6630,705284334,88%1044,18
FV227 Conceiver81439,008974358,14%1936,70
TNH T Vz. 5191375,057394247,62%1237,27
Leopard Prototyp A91068,336954250,00%910,25
Ikv 1035471,613814151,22%1209,41
AMX 50 B101642,056834148,78%1215,01
AT 1581069,376724143,90%1014,08
M24 Chaffee5290,323954143,90%905,23
Nashorn6787,715904156,10%1424,28
D2374,931214040,00%15,76
Strv 103-091879,687804055,00%1716,01
HWK 30 8444,254354030,00%503,58
Type 4 Chi-To6442,474273839,47%656,17
CS-447882,268103860,53%1452,27
T57 Heavy102066,298493850,00%1644,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2132,761573751,35%595,38
Strv 746663,225653751,35%1227,18
Tortoise91860,738513754,05%1471,42
WZ-1209891,365973633,33%673,51
SU-100M17961,566613644,44%1376,20
Panhard EBR 10510806,726273644,44%798,34
CS-52 LIS 81402,898203655,56%1804,21
Sturmpanzer I Bison383,29923537,14%25,73
Gryphon 102103,069083557,14%1553,84
Caernarvon8845,976603444,12%802,57
M40/M4381080,267093452,94%1223,00
Type 5 Ke-Ho4209,752773243,75%524,41
M5A1 Stuart4203,283403243,75%561,31
CS-538960,386893250,00%1326,41
T-34-85M 6841,096073243,75%1242,40
P.435474,235263161,29%1366,36
T-28462,032173148,39%82,35
Centurion Action X101638,817653154,84%1204,96
M446727,686623158,06%1296,29
Strv m/425384,074552955,17%1070,61
KR-1112702,5510792968,97%1995,13
O-I6628,505332860,71%1099,17
T110E5101358,896172839,29%822,67
AMX ELC bis5164,823522850,00%403,66
AMX 13 757639,817322766,67%1420,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5237,813952751,85%672,54
M75283,933752737,04%834,35
M1271011,817292755,56%1636,22
FV4004 Conway91513,598292766,67%1580,79
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8450,115352744,44%525,99
Type 98 Ke-Ni3189,922602642,31%610,30
40TP Habicha6603,505332650,00%1179,74
Ares 7581292,698412646,15%1637,30
Tetrarch 287,19992619,23%179,18
122 TM 81377,658602665,38%1654,88
M5 Stuart458,563002544,00%38,56
SU-76M4125,921312544,00%120,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68451,565682544,00%569,30
Object 43091113,087092548,00%883,18
Panther II8894,296512450,00%1081,80
T92 HMC101275,716182437,50%847,42
Somua SAu 404248,293332462,50%721,46
VK 75.01 (K) 81368,469092462,50%1825,95
Type 64 6367,585162458,33%880,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 507811,527202365,22%1039,36
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7875,176982347,83%1256,97
Hotchkiss EBR7419,005082334,78%677,66
AMX 13 57 GF 7598,617622365,22%1225,59
Škoda T 256793,096122245,45%1567,46
B.U.G.I.6763,006132263,64%1321,35
SU-14-281023,097742268,18%1208,62
Type 95 Heavy4341,093992236,36%1115,82
MT-256251,414132245,45%510,33
Achilles6803,816082161,90%1595,32
LHMTV8314,764632133,33%244,05
Char Futur 4 91098,336902147,62%864,84
Crusader6273,053082030,00%614,37
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481292,708142060,00%1545,91
Type 5 Heavy101362,556142035,00%678,55
M36 Jackson6700,055032055,00%1055,77
Object 252U Defender 81332,157742050,00%1335,37
SMV CC-5671428,688111942,11%2289,24
IS-M8539,534641921,05%326,47
SU-100Y 6686,535801957,89%1185,25
E 25 71389,539231968,42%2218,65
AE Phase I 91648,798721957,89%1674,37
M2 Light2343,224651855,56%1628,01
25TP KSUST II5263,334401861,11%583,76
T2 Medium Tank2116,832121844,44%465,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 518697,676201855,56%658,05
Marder 38T4583,446051855,56%2057,33
T 55A 91264,838231861,11%1191,54
Vz. 55101956,188001747,06%1394,79
VK 30.02 (D)71152,008791758,82%1989,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5468,534421747,06%1137,39
AMX 13 105101313,718741764,71%1755,55
Panhard AMD 178B6548,946711747,06%1849,38
FV224 Chopper71337,5910121770,59%2066,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6455,474411741,18%546,57
T-34-28771,256971662,50%1002,20
TVP VTU Koncept8456,815401650,00%393,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6812,886721668,75%1406,79
Spähpanzer SP I C7373,254321637,50%436,84
Primo Victoria 8924,757581662,50%1292,97
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8847,696451637,50%830,20
Object 260 101472,315961631,25%807,69
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9598,196511643,75%672,94
Sav m/434362,674061540,00%943,63
VK 28.016488,606261553,33%1477,45
VK 30.02 (M)6933,078301566,67%2111,81
AMX 50 Foch B101890,737871560,00%1515,21
Object 705A101692,878161546,67%1261,27
GSR 3301 Setter7209,876431540,00%202,46
Lago4393,144681464,29%1550,16
Ikv 90 Typ B7745,435171450,00%953,39
Strv K 91415,507631442,86%1269,36
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81146,866641442,86%1238,22
105 leFH18B2 5681,695031346,15%1283,15
Carro d'assalto P.8871209,629501369,23%2057,60
Marder II3119,772121361,54%290,72
M10 Wolverine5819,085311330,77%2072,59
Bishop5513,544131361,54%1224,55
T-62A101192,626831353,85%955,27
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8784,086311361,54%887,43
T26E3 Eagle 7 71104,087461353,85%1804,31
D1296,331571258,33%347,56
T-463206,923191258,33%909,16
FV3046547,423541233,33%723,39
Pawlack Tank6791,835631225,00%1015,34
T-50-2 6453,676141250,00%1260,88
Kunze Panzer 9968,255711233,33%605,32
FV4202 8808,837051250,00%886,81
Leichttraktor125,36871163,64%202,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9964,915381136,36%672,83
S35 CA5404,004101163,64%960,23
Matilda4520,105121030,00%1692,18
14TP4327,606061080,00%1474,22
WZ-131G FT61057,506101060,00%1924,44
Object 261101177,605121030,00%681,26
Challenger7836,604401020,00%778,73
SU-122A5539,104311050,00%1210,97
Konštrukta T-34/1007507,00500933,33%540,90
TNH 105/100081116,33718955,56%1283,84
60G FT5443,56340944,44%773,77
Archer5493,78435955,56%1188,26
Object 703 Version II 81116,78849955,56%1092,21
Renault FT153,75156887,50%301,97
Kranvagn101272,00480825,00%601,99
Comet7727,75640850,00%1096,99
E 100101109,13603837,50%557,86
BZ-587998,63736850,00%1344,17
FV2078913,88556837,50%977,30
GSOR 1008 81510,00691837,50%1384,99
T1 Cunningham133,7181728,57%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2153,29204742,86%516,68
StuG III Ausf. G5483,43431771,43%1160,67
Semovente M43 Bassotto6753,14551742,86%1035,83
Valentine3437,71695785,71%2291,73
AT-1219,0063742,86%13,19
FV217 Badger101717,14720742,86%1144,99
XM551 Sheridan10430,57473742,86%227,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5408,43460742,86%939,20
Caernarvon Action X 81448,00922757,14%2091,37
WZ-120-1G FT 81501,57662728,57%1399,70
M3 Stuart3205,50337666,67%879,32
Type 62 7247,6725760,00%196,42
Vickers Medium Mk. II233,6757616,67%0,00
Panther7583,50462633,33%719,78
Pz.Kpfw. II2133,67189666,67%585,22
IS-4101793,67828650,00%1479,36
KV-137856,50845666,67%1626,86
Charioteer81780,83830666,67%2117,43
AMX M4 mle. 54101961,83717650,00%1508,12
K-9110984,33560650,00%555,55
ISU-152K 8964,17569650,00%933,14
Excelsior 5501,00519633,33%847,34
T7 Combat Car 250,83150650,00%111,64
Renault Otsu182,20139540,00%119,23
45TP Habicha7840,80851580,00%1241,51
Centurion Mk. I8344,40602560,00%342,02
SDP 44 Burza61693,80712540,00%3245,93
HWK 128580,60475540,00%661,73
Škoda T 27 8637,20805580,00%790,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101390,50603450,00%958,34
UDES 15/16102216,001039450,00%2002,34
Object 25791860,50740425,00%1699,21
IS-3A 81298,25850450,00%1487,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 280,50503475,00%377,39
Cromwell6209,675893100,00%380,29
10TP3268,67338333,33%953,65
Ikv 723174,67412366,67%546,42
Panzerjäger I2185,33190333,33%475,29
T56 GMC387,00171333,33%33,21
T-34-2G FT7673,678393100,00%960,71
E 5091599,331009366,67%1600,41
AEC Armoured Car5816,00660366,67%2476,48
Škoda T 56 82601,331186366,67%3347,89
TOG II* 6731,33502333,33%971,31
Super Hellcat 7872,00593333,33%1258,60
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 266,008720,00%70,39
WZ-1317174,50492250,00%174,55
Vz. 44-17772,50612250,00%739,30
SMV CC-6781782,5011212100,00%2296,33
59-166289,00347250,00%650,94
SU-76G FT4743,507082100,00%2276,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4372,00237250,00%989,18
Renault UE 573166,503152100,00%561,24
LTG7395,506642100,00%715,62
K-91-PT 9602,5027720,00%257,47
M-IV-Y 8931,00671250,00%886,03
MKA 2459,0038720,00%1595,13
Caliban 8806,50633250,00%660,84
STA-2 8985,508672100,00%1122,46
Valentine II 4241,50431250,00%624,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,001791100,00%523,06
Fiat 30001104,002001100,00%542,87
M14/412132,0023410,00%265,06
M15/423331,006291100,00%1261,72
4TP1188,006421100,00%1155,33
P26/40445,008010,00%0,00
7TP2676,009981100,00%4774,20
Type 97 Te-Ke 241,004110,00%0,00
MS-1131,003010,00%0,00
DS PZInż51018,008481100,00%3479,43
T3 HMC240,005510,00%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51690,009711100,00%5544,04
Renault FT AC2119,003131100,00%488,13
Cruiser Mk. III359,002471100,00%268,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 81182,009001100,00%1583,95
Object 43010942,0026110,00%386,53
Object 777 Version II 92686,0013461100,00%2611,27
T-116 349,002991100,00%261,00
E 75 TS 81482,0076810,00%1656,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6315,0023710,00%593,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 50,0015010,00%0,00
T-127 3266,006361100,00%1098,88
Bofors Tornvagn 82405,0063210,00%2031,60
Light Mk. VIC 2489,008831100,00%3796,77
LTP 30,002210,00%0,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6600,006031100,00%916,72
Excalibur 6157,003741100,00%261,00
Cobra 9946,008961100,00%722,08
StuG IV 5115,0011910,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 6747,0046710,00%1210,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-17
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-12
Left: 2020-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-27
Left: 2021-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-19
Left: 2021-01-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-12-09
Left: 2022-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-10
Left: 2023-02-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2021-01-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-09-01
Left: 2021-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-10
Left: 2021-08-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-04
Left: 2021-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-03-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2012-05-27
Left: 2016-07-09