KdTLeo2

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles275560129312
Ø Tier7,180,008,448,50
Victories1285946,66%00,00%6147,29%13743,91%
Defeats1440352,27%00,00%6751,94%17054,49%
Draws2941,07%00,00%10,78%51,60%
Battles survived566120,54%00,00%2620,16%7022,44%
Tanks destroyed143940,5200,00930,722120,68
Destruction ratio0,660,000,900,88
Tanks spotted225500,8200,00970,752210,71
Damage dealt699,640,001.112,341.173,27
Capture points188350,6800,00580,45840,27
Defense points85460,3100,0060,05570,18
Experience481,250,00678,32671,52
WN7689,760,00824,70776,09
WN8722,450,001019,451031,35
Total
Battles27556
Ø Tier7,18
Victories1285946,66%
Defeats1440352,27%
Draws2941,07%
Battles survived566120,54%
Tanks destroyed143940,52
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted225500,82
Damage dealt699,64
Capture points188350,68
Defense points85460,31
Experience481,25
WN7689,76
WN8722,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles129
Ø Tier8,44
Victories6147,29%
Defeats6751,94%
Draws10,78%
Battles survived2620,16%
Tanks destroyed930,72
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted970,75
Damage dealt1.112,34
Capture points580,45
Defense points60,05
Experience678,32
WN7824,70
WN81019,45
Past 30 days
Battles312
Ø Tier8,50
Victories13743,91%
Defeats17054,49%
Draws51,60%
Battles survived7022,44%
Tanks destroyed2120,68
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted2210,71
Damage dealt1.173,27
Capture points840,27
Defense points570,18
Experience671,52
WN7776,09
WN81031,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt142,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience453,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats350,00%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt142,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience453,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt538,440,000,000,00
Capture points844,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience351,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories422,22%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws211,11%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed50,28
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted80,44
Damage dealt538,44
Capture points844,67
Defense points00,00
Experience351,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt214,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points418,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience208,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt214,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points418,20
Experience208,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3261,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1426,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt572,870,000,000,00
Capture points280,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2174,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience573,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2038,46%
Defeats3261,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1426,92%
Tanks destroyed90,17
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted410,79
Damage dealt572,87
Capture points280,54
Defense points2174,17
Experience573,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253000
Victories9236,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14958,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws124,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7931,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1500,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt596,160,000,000,00
Capture points3901,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1030,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience409,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles253
Victories9236,36%
Defeats14958,89%
Draws124,74%
Battles survived7931,23%
Tanks destroyed860,34
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted1500,59
Damage dealt596,16
Capture points3901,54
Defense points1030,41
Experience409,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (164)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8924,65527246844,85%806,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8959,45530144848,83%853,14
IS-6 8785,36563126345,84%686,96
Tiger II8720,72505114145,92%623,86
Tiger I7721,81516110347,78%790,16
Leopard Prototyp A91089,8559498447,26%845,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91103,7751185643,34%760,00
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8437,3838981942,98%323,80
Pz.Kpfw. II2347,0340176253,81%1738,45
KV-856538,0347275250,66%789,86
E 759951,2261474348,99%723,55
G.W. Panther7759,2253969548,78%850,26
IS-2 7659,5248269549,06%694,52
Cromwell6486,8546262448,40%807,83
Super Hellcat 7659,0547758251,03%845,09
Leopard 1101093,4552555439,53%581,89
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3261,1732555247,64%1226,28
Grille 15101183,6652452846,97%706,75
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8865,1558345745,51%797,61
StuG III Ausf. G5495,9532343547,59%1017,88
IS-38803,1658339543,04%695,17
IS7684,6056737549,33%806,80
IS-7101183,4460336941,46%720,52
AMX 12 t6392,8244436848,91%944,41
KV-48897,6855934748,70%931,76
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7624,8046730148,84%696,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5180,7926729747,14%385,74
VK 36.01 (H)6283,5527729448,64%288,69
T7 Combat Car 2112,9618726748,31%433,60
Jagdpanther7894,7658926652,26%1175,88
E 100101077,6162226245,80%633,98
T-34-85M 6576,2351425750,19%827,98
VK 28.016122,2023025645,31%124,75
T-1506521,3648722450,89%766,98
VK 30.01 (P)6251,0925221847,71%216,14
Hummel6529,0345921448,60%733,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5202,9321820449,02%367,38
Spähpanzer Ru 2519355,7645318842,02%258,86
Ferdinand8968,9155817648,86%854,25
Panther II8835,7156717044,12%870,00
Centurion Mk. I8594,6952216947,93%591,35
T-109870,9358916247,53%660,40
M66529,5549015944,65%634,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8516,7650115843,67%744,42
E 50 Ausf. M101299,0268415745,22%882,26
HWK 128422,2446615341,18%475,26
Spähpanzer SP I C7339,2132815138,41%356,86
Panther7662,8960214951,68%919,11
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68222,3541714243,66%149,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs457,1014313734,31%0,08
Cruiser Mk. III395,0312912350,41%269,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.488,9215412036,67%28,58
Crusader6265,0035410751,40%650,63
M48A5 Patton101301,6069710245,10%878,28
T-34-3 8842,195819945,45%809,58
Churchill III 5345,845679149,45%567,89
Vz. 64 Blesk8633,406698056,25%937,85
Pz.Kpfw. I250,721277841,03%27,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6564,354477542,67%680,95
E 5091137,427117251,39%936,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3103,891497143,66%143,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4218,011877041,43%361,06
Ikv 65 Alt II6489,724216844,12%743,32
M26 Pershing8855,665806235,48%805,14
VK 75.01 (K) 8768,255645742,11%637,43
59-Patton 8417,563985738,60%282,42
Marder 38T4225,353235453,70%483,40
Nashorn6472,133695333,96%530,34
T1 Heavy5294,283585046,00%393,35
T-116 3194,862865054,00%781,65
Heavy Tank No. VI 6280,382305038,00%160,74
Škoda T 256614,614804940,82%916,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9607,594854934,69%288,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 507536,984554948,98%534,17
Ares 758628,045824944,90%486,34
Leopard 120 Verbessert111211,226674944,90%648,48
Sturer Emil7335,523754843,75%235,79
VK 100.01 (P)8875,215934850,00%885,69
Object 140101170,176924650,00%796,33
T110E510982,425734544,44%508,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10857,155034139,02%429,44
AMX 13 757330,763844141,46%456,60
Centurion Mk. 7/19844,405264042,50%556,49
G.W. Tiger (P)8799,625583941,03%768,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7426,973733743,24%374,68
Jagdtiger91009,256693652,78%698,79
Jagdpanzer IV6240,742143435,29%136,69
Tiger (P)7567,364683345,45%567,62
T-28458,531413246,88%68,46
Matilda4168,231683046,67%242,58
Marder II3108,211532941,38%72,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6244,683762552,00%437,40
Pz.Kpfw. 5581271,047682544,00%1006,73
Panzerjäger I2104,881612441,67%170,18
T297458,574552343,48%320,89
KV-1S6321,263412339,13%324,81
Churchill I5230,002262245,45%253,99
Comet7371,194242142,86%332,00
Sturmpanzer II4112,202182050,00%193,47
Škoda T 177491,684531931,58%732,87
Grille5306,114101957,89%617,36
MTLS-1G14 3172,842941952,63%607,38
LTP 387,001101936,84%137,70
E 65 Zwilling 8893,287731861,11%742,52
T-34 with L-11 4265,784421866,67%937,47
KV-1SA 5458,284941850,00%850,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,18731735,29%0,00
50TP prototyp 8759,414331723,53%506,29
T2 Medium Tank281,241491741,18%182,13
Ikv 1035408,384061643,75%816,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5196,001911618,75%155,65
Panhard AMD 178B6166,872101533,33%158,09
Hotchkiss EBR7441,604421533,33%630,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5364,505171464,29%907,84
GSOR 1010 FB 8404,574711450,00%278,25
Centurion Action X10869,853421330,77%343,45
AMX ELC 901 6357,773811338,46%619,25
Sturmpanzer I Bison358,081131258,33%163,98
Cruiser Mk. I175,581111258,33%280,72
Vickers Medium Mk. II222,09751154,55%131,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,271141154,55%176,09
KV-15219,363071145,45%233,01
Vickers Medium Mk. III376,601191050,00%106,34
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00691060,00%206,80
Sav m/434362,22432955,56%1071,37
M4A3E8 Sherman6904,00783862,50%2133,22
Leichttraktor117,6366850,00%82,83
Cruiser Mk. IV484,5094825,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham19,6778666,67%218,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6365,33396633,33%637,10
SU-100Y 6309,83426650,00%320,47
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8481,67403633,33%313,44
43 M. Toldi III 359,5091633,33%0,00
M2246,8094520,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4327,60292520,00%705,22
Löwe 8229,80488540,00%31,10
King Tiger (Captured) 7547,00499560,00%618,76
M3 Lee456,25173450,00%97,90
M2 Medium Tank310,2565425,00%0,00
M46 Patton9931,75479425,00%506,88
GSOR the TANK 9903,00754475,00%907,22
Tiger 131 6641,75600450,00%890,18
T1E6 236,503140,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2207,67191333,33%996,68
Renault FT10,0046333,33%0,00
T-46365,6781333,33%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5106,33235333,33%43,19
Covenanter593,00251250,00%117,91
AMX ELC bis5480,50320250,00%1347,69
Black Prince II 7809,0033820,00%704,86
Windhund 80,00323250,00%134,24
Kolohousenka1113,001971100,00%631,94
Strv fm/2110,001291100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000161,005410,00%36,48
M15/42349,009910,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,001371100,00%261,00
MS-1135,004510,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3672,0010171100,00%4107,07
AMR 35 2192,002961100,00%862,88
T-50-2 6250,0027310,00%344,18
Patton the Tank 9423,008811100,00%375,11
BT-7 artillery 3220,0011710,00%638,02
WZ-120-1G FT 80,0025210,00%0,00
Fantôme 90,007021100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-06
Left: 2024-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-30
Left: 2018-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-15
Left: 2016-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-25
Left: 2017-11-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-03-18
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-29
Left: 2021-03-07