KardosVIP

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3986600213
Ø Tier7,990,000,008,21
Victories2199455,17%00,00%00,00%10649,77%
Defeats1729043,37%00,00%00,00%10448,83%
Draws5821,46%00,00%00,00%31,41%
Battles survived1266531,77%00,00%00,00%219,86%
Tanks destroyed517401,3000,0000,001370,64
Destruction ratio1,900,000,000,71
Tanks spotted506981,2700,0000,002441,15
Damage dealt1.762,550,000,001.671,30
Capture points148900,3700,0000,00480,23
Defense points253020,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience812,110,000,00806,77
WN71627,600,000,001097,95
WN82339,270,000,001758,65
Total
Battles39866
Ø Tier7,99
Victories2199455,17%
Defeats1729043,37%
Draws5821,46%
Battles survived1266531,77%
Tanks destroyed517401,30
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted506981,27
Damage dealt1.762,55
Capture points148900,37
Defense points253020,63
Experience812,11
WN71627,60
WN82339,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles213
Ø Tier8,21
Victories10649,77%
Defeats10448,83%
Draws31,41%
Battles survived219,86%
Tanks destroyed1370,64
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted2441,15
Damage dealt1.671,30
Capture points480,23
Defense points00,00
Experience806,77
WN71097,95
WN81758,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles408000
Victories21251,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18144,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14134,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3030,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2030,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.730,010,000,000,00
Capture points5081,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2280,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience784,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles408
Victories21251,96%
Defeats18144,36%
Draws153,68%
Battles survived14134,56%
Tanks destroyed3030,74
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted2030,50
Damage dealt1.730,01
Capture points5081,25
Defense points2280,56
Experience784,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.954,600,000,000,00
Capture points234,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.331,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.954,60
Capture points234,60
Defense points00,00
Experience1.331,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles608000
Victories29348,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30550,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18830,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3630,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6551,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.191,250,000,000,00
Capture points1580,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7111,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience643,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles608
Victories29348,19%
Defeats30550,16%
Draws101,64%
Battles survived18830,92%
Tanks destroyed3630,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted6551,08
Damage dealt1.191,25
Capture points1580,26
Defense points7111,17
Experience643,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles358000
Victories18150,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17348,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9827,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2690,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2930,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.851,590,000,000,00
Capture points1590,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1790,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience772,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles358
Victories18150,56%
Defeats17348,32%
Draws41,12%
Battles survived9827,37%
Tanks destroyed2690,75
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted2930,82
Damage dealt1.851,59
Capture points1590,44
Defense points1790,50
Experience772,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (275)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82225,801065189357,63%3281,57
M2 Light2402,25685182165,07%2681,17
LT-432 81587,16841166057,23%3992,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82104,92923147656,64%2641,42
WZ-120-1G FT 81824,22942146258,14%2284,11
Object 140101921,72736120547,63%1631,20
M36 Jackson6686,5748296451,97%1198,59
T-4481050,0756087154,76%1664,49
T-5491139,1857983245,43%1117,89
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103294,72105681959,10%2853,64
BT-22278,8531574459,68%1846,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65102927,6485471057,32%3041,05
CS-52 LIS 82184,42105670259,54%3206,62
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82234,41108269162,52%3323,84
T25 Pilot Number 1 81055,6474668547,59%1390,72
AMX 13 9091095,8264567853,24%1845,89
Type 64 61304,51101665665,55%4816,62
Object 268 Version 4102941,3992065356,51%2761,73
T9591494,3570460547,60%1134,44
Object 430U102679,7589953055,09%2622,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101917,6371752645,25%1647,50
T2881023,1542350540,00%963,12
T92 HMC101945,4474147252,97%1815,86
Object 252U 81973,77104047061,70%2645,44
Leopard 1102724,1986243856,62%2521,95
T-34-856652,4945240749,14%1290,84
50TP prototyp 81874,8199740260,70%2569,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91058,5460940049,25%988,59
T-34-85M 61284,8686740060,75%2686,71
T-437688,9235035947,63%1084,60
ShPTK-TVP 100 82072,7696034454,07%2826,57
60TP Lewandowskiego102876,4592233956,93%2536,67
IS-7102547,6388833956,64%2342,94
T25 AT7709,7535531849,37%929,78
KV-15685,3039431755,52%1640,67
Super Conqueror102717,9589631452,23%2440,42
WZ-111 model 5A102502,3387431356,55%2232,53
TVP T 50/51102720,7285731257,69%2703,12
Object 274a 82130,04114029658,78%3376,98
Stinger 102474,4686028651,75%1717,60
AMX 50 10081383,8275928049,29%1596,00
T-1092124,8589527952,33%2311,31
T 55A 92363,8487426553,58%2818,41
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81315,6089224560,00%3301,38
WZ-111 model 1-492171,2592524156,43%2480,76
Object 907 102829,73102024159,75%2706,88
Object 277102622,0485322853,07%2404,84
Lansen C 82164,31111922659,29%3484,10
STB-1102720,8588420252,48%2574,23
E 75 TS 81856,9396318856,91%2508,21
Object 260 102394,2087218152,49%1959,61
AMX 50 12091906,9679517852,25%1903,94
AMX 13 757594,7841317855,62%1353,46
Object 43092389,9195917353,18%2624,50
Object 279 early 103394,68112617360,69%2663,15
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92817,72118417363,58%3300,02
SU-10181568,7375316943,20%1898,90
XM57 82046,8695616954,44%2118,37
Lion 103068,9989216953,25%2831,63
Char Futur 4 92612,77102316760,48%2801,69
Conqueror92495,7696816554,55%2618,33
T-345269,0323216246,91%574,12
T-50-2 6924,5277716157,76%3328,19
Object 26392394,3093215852,53%2722,90
T110E3102518,4481514252,82%2011,40
DBV-152 102320,0376714053,57%1620,34
T-54 ltwt.91560,6481913849,28%2702,28
BZ-79112955,7997113549,63%1883,33
AMX 13 105101573,3078012951,94%2173,43
Concept 1B 92742,26110312961,24%2653,06
M10 Wolverine5437,3424712548,00%924,14
Type 62 71341,7999612153,72%4182,41
LTTB81201,5279312051,67%2474,16
T3092852,65102311458,77%3086,46
T-54 first prototype 81820,35106111358,41%2966,74
Object 703 Version II 81843,38103211058,18%2335,24
113102433,2278410345,63%2168,08
AMX M4 mle. 54103324,8099010252,94%2983,83
11081301,0977010150,50%1505,51
M40/M4381503,4877110057,00%1733,88
Leopard Prototyp A92579,9994410052,00%3077,25
Lorraine 40 t 81758,6193910064,00%2474,77
Type 5 Heavy102902,359549752,58%2255,38
TVP VTU Koncept81408,838589660,42%2159,14
AMX 12 t6293,982849651,04%636,82
AMX 50 B102305,037239444,68%1763,42
121B 102779,188919454,26%2643,69
T54E192065,498669355,91%2245,24
Kame 91963,368258847,73%1702,98
122 TM 81894,799488655,81%2480,34
T-100 LT101507,388338551,76%2208,36
FV230 Canopener102360,538728348,19%1698,10
B14247,062078228,05%531,45
IS-381642,439528164,20%2262,48
A-205108,751867949,37%195,80
Caernarvon81678,0610197967,09%2447,94
T803112220,279247852,56%1534,63
50TP Tyszkiewicza92787,9211227565,33%3495,03
Type 4 Heavy92291,899827557,33%2441,79
AMX 404173,271987353,42%578,28
Vz. 55102835,389747159,15%2482,60
AMX M4 mle. 457900,246237142,25%1072,43
Emil II92537,5310447065,71%2829,79
Prototipo Standard B92608,6910447058,57%3096,26
Škoda T 5092211,128906855,88%2227,74
Progetto C50 mod. 6692616,2410636761,19%3074,36
FV4004 Conway91728,407646552,31%1583,37
IS71316,288156456,25%1996,96
O-Ho81458,618066240,32%1796,10
IS-271254,237176142,62%1446,90
M48A5 Patton102422,497866145,90%1997,57
T6981587,5210056163,93%2477,73
T71 DA71338,789076060,00%3743,44
BT-7455,981185940,68%21,29
P.44 Pantera81788,299675862,07%2833,19
VK 30.01 (P)61681,3111155865,52%3975,12
Bretagne Panther 61419,909645858,62%3346,57
Object 752 92697,7011495756,14%2764,92
Konštrukta T-34/10071308,368185550,91%2442,81
Ho-Ri 192631,969875450,00%2672,41
Object 452K 102863,437725446,30%2403,12
M53/M5591816,538945364,15%1952,89
M-VI-Y92210,219535354,72%2310,75
LTG71281,279445168,63%3285,16
P.43 ter71290,438994967,35%2391,22
T57 Heavy102405,577824959,18%1898,67
Kranvagn102957,909964870,83%2643,76
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101926,948334847,92%1415,49
Škoda T 256852,666234744,68%1780,74
Object 25792044,668324742,55%2054,67
Versuchspanzer 5792351,0410054757,45%2338,79
STA-181769,539724560,00%2960,96
Mäuschen92035,119124555,56%2075,90
KR-1112115,408534546,67%1298,22
ARL 446712,236014456,82%1223,91
AMX AC mle. 4881388,347384445,45%1421,77
T110E4102297,738164456,82%1820,25
T-284364,562764348,84%1144,16
T-505102,912624351,16%183,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8345,147964358,14%513,59
VK 100.01 (P)81650,029944362,79%2357,49
53TP Markowskiego81804,6710184266,67%2594,39
O-Ni71295,369354273,81%1861,96
KV-8561005,887174158,54%1904,41
M-III-Y81974,939424146,34%2395,17
FV224 Chopper71575,1510024163,41%2428,01
FV227 Conceiver81947,9010294151,22%2547,41
Panhard EBR 9091696,088834052,50%2885,24
O-I Experimental5605,385633961,54%1232,53
M1271130,498893767,57%1686,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81743,008283740,54%2015,89
Predatore 91931,398593655,56%1603,92
E 7592682,2910693562,86%2901,64
FV229 Contender93043,6012323562,86%3634,59
Type 6192864,0910563470,59%3776,76
Tiger II81749,949633464,71%2540,56
Manticore10562,216683447,06%436,76
T78 61410,978473452,94%2552,62
T404264,332163351,52%573,59
M446959,616743342,42%1466,70
45TP Habicha71589,0310013262,50%2746,46
AMX 50 Foch92754,699683250,00%3009,24
ST-62 Version 2 102048,847303148,39%1368,27
GSOR 1010 FB 81981,949123148,39%2596,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91268,106193046,67%838,66
WZ-111 Qilin 102361,337923040,00%2049,99
KV-26539,664912944,83%788,85
KV-481676,7510062875,00%2259,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92189,1110162759,26%2211,06
ST-I91716,118722755,56%1524,83
MS-11120,351802661,54%609,67
Type T-345635,236752669,23%2247,39
O-I6715,526032560,00%1233,82
Taschenratte112154,609182556,00%1215,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6908,007572458,33%2879,00
Type 586720,915982254,55%1401,70
Indien-Panzer82006,0910862272,73%3275,84
Pz.Kpfw. 5582372,0512732272,73%2690,27
P.43 bis61084,148882180,95%2416,78
CS-63103128,008132142,86%2662,62
Object 26110911,335482133,33%449,27
Gorilla111573,674802114,29%689,91
Rinoceronte102353,358402055,00%2215,49
Object 432U111531,907112035,00%855,27
M661530,0510181963,16%3138,07
Object 705A102605,639681963,16%2638,76
Char Mle. 75 92034,538571947,37%2987,34
Type 4 Ju-To71797,9411171872,22%2994,85
Charioteer81050,066411850,00%1067,27
Tetrarch 2146,221631833,33%537,24
Cromwell B 6998,676401855,56%2094,35
Tiger I72219,7111141741,18%4079,05
Type 3 Ju-Nu61246,767551735,29%1832,66
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5246,593371741,18%387,99
Panhard EBR 10510526,755121631,25%273,01
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81832,889771656,25%2990,06
Hotchkiss H352169,531851533,33%646,06
T1 HMC2227,271321540,00%1220,31
SU-14-28880,805211540,00%729,00
Coccodrillo 102306,438451457,14%1904,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,692321346,15%84,77
Type 5781173,237971353,85%998,58
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8540,085971361,54%905,40
AMX 50 Foch B102005,085271323,08%1060,54
Mars 82547,8514091376,92%3902,85
ELC EVEN 90 8692,007241250,00%1240,85
Gryphon 102001,588851258,33%1580,51
M3 Lee4114,731361154,55%267,28
BZT-70 102501,099881172,73%1774,81
T1 Heavy5276,202881050,00%388,94
Vz. 71 Tesák101674,706651030,00%1680,28
M-V-Y101210,907591060,00%873,35
Object 780 102492,9010611080,00%1858,37
Object 268 Version V 102057,507401060,00%1463,55
Chimera 82775,8014931070,00%4033,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81957,78844955,56%2356,12
Projet Louis 91537,89728933,33%2003,72
AE Phase I 92560,441118966,67%3179,28
M2 Medium Tank3153,75166825,00%374,49
KV-371380,00946862,50%2180,23
Vz. 60S Dravec 101975,63576812,50%964,69
Heavy Tank No. VI 61210,88775850,00%2184,70
VK 36.01 (H)61850,001216757,14%4462,99
BDR G1 B551,86163757,14%160,73
Mitsu 1085638,57519742,86%1134,46
Challenger71376,14699742,86%1774,65
Tiger-Maus 91752,571097785,71%1595,67
Fauteur112101,86841742,86%1025,47
M374222,33134633,33%460,99
Škoda T 1771367,001104666,67%4631,92
T-22 medium 102604,671157683,33%3032,88
M3 Stuart3212,00254540,00%709,94
D2348,8076520,00%1,24
T2 Medium Tank2124,40145520,00%444,56
BZ-7510811,40679540,00%326,01
T-34-171132,50717425,00%1539,82
Type 1 Chi-He4480,75329425,00%1306,51
SU-26326,0086425,00%0,00
XM69 Hacker11740,00870475,00%414,30
Tiger 131 61111,75699450,00%2113,39
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102950,251191475,00%3358,66
Buryan 92267,25810425,00%1601,89
T2971252,67746333,33%1602,51
AMX 3830,0060333,33%0,00
T3 HMC2143,67186366,67%651,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6544,00686366,67%1613,20
Kampfpanzer 67102960,671136366,67%2700,32
Saryuda 92991,0060930,00%2628,35
114 SP2 103100,0012773100,00%2384,29
Renault FT1148,003172100,00%944,18
Pz.Kpfw. II234,503320,00%0,00
Leichttraktor157,501712100,00%273,06
Type 95 Heavy4221,00320250,00%594,79
Panhard AMD 178B6204,0026220,00%254,58
E 65 Zwilling 8425,50540250,00%196,22
XM66F 8846,5034720,00%594,96
T-29 3309,50307250,00%877,43
MTLS-1G14 3157,5015120,00%324,72
SU-100Y 6803,5038820,00%1355,95
Stitch 8800,50496250,00%606,99
AMX ELC 901 641,50489250,00%111,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,003910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3256,003291100,00%1060,28
Maus103002,0013281100,00%3146,74
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91202,0026910,00%663,66
T110E510428,0010341100,00%269,97
Jagdpanzer E 90 93353,0012241100,00%2373,29
Obsidian 8216,0015610,00%0,00
E 77 92054,0062310,00%1921,69
AAT60 82252,0011151100,00%2959,61
LTP 3147,002201100,00%717,28
T34 B 81222,0010591100,00%1256,64
Cobra 91430,0030210,00%838,58
M4A1 FL 10 61711,0015681100,00%4104,78
Churchill Crocodile 6277,0021610,00%106,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-10-06
Left: 2026-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-18
Left: 2025-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-10
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-07
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-29
Left: 2024-10-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-09-26
Left: 2024-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-23
Left: 2024-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-12
Left: 2024-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-10
Left: 2024-09-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2024-08-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-07-09
Left: 2024-07-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-07
Left: 2024-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-03
Left: 2020-07-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-04-14
Left: 2021-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-28
Left: 2021-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-18
Left: 2020-07-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-05
Left: 2021-03-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-04-09
Left: 2021-04-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-16
Left: 2021-04-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-07-05
Left: 2020-12-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-24
Left: 2022-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-30
Left: 2021-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-18
Left: 2020-06-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-06
Left: 2020-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-03
Left: 2020-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-17
Left: 2020-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-07
Left: 2020-04-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-13
Left: 2020-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-13
Left: 2019-12-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-02
Left: 2019-09-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-08-15
Left: 2019-09-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-05-14
Left: 2019-07-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-05-12
Left: 2019-05-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-05-02
Left: 2019-05-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-21
Left: 2019-05-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-15
Left: 2019-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-25
Left: 2019-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-09
Left: 2019-03-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-08-24
Left: 2019-03-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-05-14
Left: 2018-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-20
Left: 2018-05-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-15
Left: 2018-03-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-21
Left: 2018-02-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-05
Left: 2018-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-25
Left: 2017-11-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-19
Left: 2017-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-24
Left: 2017-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-02
Left: 2017-03-29