Kapatyan

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47610000
Ø Tier7,770,000,000,00
Victories2670456,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2028942,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6171,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1327827,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed534251,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted579921,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.748,730,000,000,00
Capture points254940,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points252000,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience696,080,000,000,00
WN71568,980,000,000,00
WN82409,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles47610
Ø Tier7,77
Victories2670456,09%
Defeats2028942,61%
Draws6171,30%
Battles survived1327827,89%
Tanks destroyed534251,12
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted579921,22
Damage dealt1.748,73
Capture points254940,54
Defense points252000,53
Experience696,08
WN71568,98
WN82409,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles474000
Victories28459,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16133,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws296,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20342,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4991,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2640,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.191,990,000,000,00
Capture points3210,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7051,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience713,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles474
Victories28459,92%
Defeats16133,97%
Draws296,12%
Battles survived20342,83%
Tanks destroyed4991,05
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted2640,56
Damage dealt2.191,99
Capture points3210,68
Defense points7051,49
Experience713,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt931,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience355,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted151,36
Damage dealt931,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience355,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt373,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience209,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted121,33
Damage dealt373,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience209,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories2230,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5169,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1520,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt720,620,000,000,00
Capture points80,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1822,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience257,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories2230,14%
Defeats5169,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1520,55%
Tanks destroyed530,73
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted550,75
Damage dealt720,62
Capture points80,11
Defense points1822,49
Experience257,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles452000
Victories24654,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20445,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20044,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3840,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3020,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.413,120,000,000,00
Capture points4250,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points20164,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience698,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles452
Victories24654,42%
Defeats20445,13%
Draws20,44%
Battles survived20044,25%
Tanks destroyed3840,85
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted3020,67
Damage dealt1.413,12
Capture points4250,94
Defense points20164,46
Experience698,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles648000
Victories37357,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25939,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26641,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5670,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4570,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.388,000,000,000,00
Capture points6511,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4690,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience642,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles648
Victories37357,56%
Defeats25939,97%
Draws162,47%
Battles survived26641,05%
Tanks destroyed5670,88
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted4570,71
Damage dealt1.388,00
Capture points6511,00
Defense points4690,72
Experience642,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194000
Victories9850,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9548,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6533,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1720,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.824,290,000,000,00
Capture points1200,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience686,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles194
Victories9850,52%
Defeats9548,97%
Draws10,52%
Battles survived6533,51%
Tanks destroyed1720,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted1230,63
Damage dealt1.824,29
Capture points1200,62
Defense points200,10
Experience686,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (370)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Dicker Max 6883,3945385056,71%1828,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82191,9384582059,02%2952,08
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81591,8871781453,32%2177,71
E 100102391,2761272654,27%2293,46
T26E4 SuperPershing 81597,9472669553,67%2460,34
G.W. E 100101623,8043768048,38%1514,25
M4A1 Revalorisé 81817,8478965456,42%2595,53
AMX 50 B102665,2068361554,63%2583,90
Jagdpanzer E 100102603,8357561255,88%2323,15
G.W. Tiger91515,4448057851,73%1750,25
WZ-120-1G FT 82335,0695256660,42%3224,94
AMX 13 9091205,6064452756,74%1954,95
Tiger II81241,9350850555,45%1657,56
WZ-111 model 5A103339,0586049162,12%3213,32
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82551,10114044862,28%3965,83
Grille 15102731,9370344657,40%2386,85
E 50 Ausf. M102442,6665444254,07%2373,04
AMX 50 10081655,1065641456,04%2326,55
E 7591910,5562239550,13%2127,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81598,0758639450,51%1940,13
AMX 50 12091853,8758538246,60%2027,42
IS-381649,0466436355,65%2242,77
Tiger I7692,4438136045,56%774,69
Somua SM 82632,94106535962,40%3683,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181411,8144035552,39%1744,55
Strv S1 81979,0374635253,41%2522,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91951,0553934151,91%1807,96
105 leFH18B2 5759,5941333751,63%1688,99
FV4202 81658,6486733460,18%2589,69
Ferdinand81956,1467832857,01%2705,48
Churchill III 5693,8467832762,69%1810,12
Hummel6691,4629232245,65%1076,62
Škoda T 56 83162,76129832260,87%4124,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4254,4926231648,42%599,61
E 5091819,9959631250,96%1938,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591368,3449631151,13%1455,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92004,1871130960,84%2284,28
Jagdpanther71088,9743830753,09%1625,59
Spähpanzer Ru 25191065,8860130454,28%1694,23
ARL 446812,6842429758,25%1672,36
VK 36.01 (H)6487,8632529447,28%731,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102695,4576628655,24%2513,78
Object 252U Defender 82599,60108928665,73%3905,05
Jagdtiger92551,5177928556,14%2826,64
G.W. Panther71186,3242328551,23%1712,26
BDR G1 B5529,5035628151,96%1143,87
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5222,5022727848,20%434,45
T110E4103217,8382226357,79%2853,28
Löwe 82256,7095426262,21%3368,62
Type 64 6915,0867526259,16%2947,20
AMX M4 mle. 4571065,6552125751,36%1594,70
T26E5 82020,0491325757,20%3073,51
VK 28.016459,1944025648,44%1422,72
Vz. 55103792,92102625561,18%3867,52
T4991463,5167925455,51%2355,77
50TP prototyp 82476,0199325362,85%3672,32
AMX 30 B102542,8270824052,08%2416,40
IS71388,3064223361,80%2472,72
T 55A 92619,5792423161,90%3345,67
WZ-13281307,7679222957,64%2840,61
Leopard 1102894,4478522757,27%2577,38
AMX M4 mle. 5192800,6897422564,00%3111,30
WZ-111 model 1-492573,1895022160,18%2924,48
Jagdpanzer IV6420,9826122050,91%661,48
AMX 13 757921,5164522055,45%2307,65
T57 Heavy103247,3181921961,19%3076,29
TVP T 50/51102853,0377021660,19%2793,06
AMX AC mle. 4881343,3255321453,27%1683,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81545,4266120254,95%2031,95
FV4005 Stage II102421,1271020258,91%2163,56
Object 430U103322,3892020260,89%3219,19
T-1092573,1587020160,70%3034,48
KV-15734,4547720157,21%1918,65
AMX 30 1er prototype91916,3867120157,21%2021,32
T28 Prototype81608,7969020058,00%1923,50
Object 703 Version II 82802,32125319962,31%3888,20
Object 430 Version II92571,4680419653,57%3014,42
AMX 50 Foch91881,3564619252,08%1771,29
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681037,8071119158,12%2102,58
ELC EVEN 90 81044,8281519157,07%2447,18
T3092130,3269018958,73%2081,59
T-4481857,3589518956,08%3000,60
Panther II81424,4765418753,48%2297,59
VK 168.01 (P) 82245,7283018659,68%3290,54
Type 4 Heavy92598,4485618559,46%2812,03
AMBT 82777,50111118556,76%3935,76
AMX M4 mle. 54103286,6591118358,47%2888,54
KV-8561018,4352318253,85%2112,55
AMX 12 t6672,8551218256,04%2088,18
Pz.Kpfw. VII103255,6886918059,44%3051,98
M18 Hellcat6992,4459817758,76%2203,85
Sturer Emil71121,3750217549,14%1730,21
Leopard Prototyp A92384,4377617455,75%2512,19
Caliban 82476,32115617464,37%3708,63
Vz. 71 Tesák101378,2881017259,88%1701,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 507906,7839317150,29%1266,17
KV-261026,6651617149,12%1995,81
T-505215,9629416553,94%669,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92074,7967016453,66%2349,53
AMX ELC bis5409,6437916350,92%1447,39
M41 Walker Bulldog81056,7358516055,63%2147,49
LTP 3267,8132816056,25%1513,66
M54 Renegade 82879,14116916065,00%4399,61
Ares 90103018,0894415853,80%2838,60
StuG III Ausf. G5289,1320315642,31%471,25
VK 16.02 Leopard5132,4830315651,92%284,29
Marder II3255,8021615457,14%791,21
BT-7 artillery 3272,1533015160,93%1232,43
T54E192561,7791415060,67%2871,24
Panther7904,3646714951,68%1564,91
Object 25792549,1884614751,70%3003,97
Object 432U113353,7199814454,86%2800,57
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102835,9068414358,04%2443,95
T-44-100 82433,99114614360,14%4050,87
Škoda T 5092736,8099514254,23%2979,75
Conqueror93328,20112514264,08%4062,25
EMIL 1951 82499,39100214254,23%3451,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6659,4436914050,71%1001,91
122 TM 82351,01107214060,71%3268,29
T-34-856779,3245813852,17%1718,90
T3 HMC2313,2733113759,85%1803,85
IS-6 82707,57105213565,19%4092,92
FCM 50 t 82004,5790913564,44%2879,94
KR-1113744,0392113458,96%2859,11
Kranvagn103650,9799213357,89%3524,73
T675550,8834513252,27%1367,11
AMX AC mle. 467996,5552713053,85%1602,66
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101776,1490713063,08%2365,27
O-Ho81723,7176112960,47%2305,65
T25/271049,4750912951,16%1661,40
AMX 13 105102167,7769612748,82%2867,51
ISU-15282319,9481412552,00%2940,92
WZ-114 92715,11100012461,29%3136,64
Type 5861039,2574812256,56%2472,79
SU-130PM 82327,8496812258,20%2922,66
Konštrukta T-34/10071081,8356412143,80%1801,56
T28 Concept 71078,7953612050,83%1613,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 82275,86107211869,49%3826,37
AE Phase I 93302,62114011561,74%4204,87
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792625,8492711456,14%2727,04
Type 5 Heavy103065,2489711262,50%2576,78
Spähpanzer SP I C71108,2971611254,46%2488,99
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61102,1281611256,25%3415,67
Škoda T 2561054,1466911052,73%2668,05
ARL V396775,8646810851,85%1773,59
IS-7103361,4296310756,07%3074,48
Cromwell B 61294,6487710754,21%2847,71
Hotchkiss EBR71425,8577510560,00%4088,05
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7672,7448910248,04%1490,64
AMX 65 t81621,6982110249,02%2212,67
TVP VTU Koncept81261,7171310045,00%1595,83
STG Guard 82199,1890810056,00%3365,41
OCP Peacekeeper 92465,599829957,58%2617,41
Panhard AMD 178B61126,597839864,29%4528,27
StuG IV 5472,153399859,18%1247,65
T2882099,477799755,67%2546,19
AMX 13 57 71294,6210729767,01%3102,44
Object 41681742,048999653,13%2452,65
Predatore 92906,1611219661,46%3104,48
A-436746,555119560,00%1700,52
M4A1 Sherman5907,666689469,15%3315,85
T92 8894,566919456,38%1785,06
Chrysler K GF 82482,3910809465,96%3887,99
T-345540,484219351,61%1612,49
Tiger (P)71380,956679367,74%2409,31
KV-482007,758839359,14%2743,79
VK 30.01 (P)6723,344409258,70%1463,44
T2971965,139309068,89%3343,49
113103217,768778960,67%3470,27
FV230 Canopener103692,4511308966,29%3298,12
UDES 1692378,979238852,27%2596,90
T71 DA71120,917168852,27%2905,42
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4169,831738745,98%251,00
IS-271490,249028755,17%2261,11
T-4371190,066508758,62%2477,31
T6981839,8610718770,11%2793,43
SU-122-44 71594,727198764,37%2469,48
Type T-345516,193998658,14%1517,51
T-5492646,6210228662,79%3197,46
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81974,229788650,00%3070,59
Jagdpanther II81839,247168445,24%2347,56
Charioteer82212,278698460,71%2943,28
T803113263,0211108460,71%2575,66
Panhard EBR 105101285,308238351,81%1650,41
11081506,708258251,22%1890,07
O-Ni71591,4510388269,51%2654,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5323,862688047,50%752,60
Object 70492678,828297855,13%2535,33
M446727,624047850,00%1208,37
BZ-6892796,3810907761,04%3055,73
A-4471119,976477759,74%1923,43
Škoda T 27 82139,139947758,44%3378,40
Emil I82300,5311057657,89%3311,40
T110E5103472,2811107657,89%3160,71
Ikv 65 Alt II6895,255127552,00%1731,10
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61336,318387568,00%3945,90
M24 Chaffee5452,194797455,41%1681,55
ST-I93226,459677468,92%3736,36
Object 43092914,2711377462,16%3618,47
SU-15271795,219837365,75%3228,88
Nashorn6878,105137255,56%1704,82
Tetrarch 2216,742827258,33%1296,41
Panzer 58 Mutz 82091,969847269,44%3547,10
WZ-12092347,287497167,61%2910,85
T9592665,858207173,24%2819,96
Fauteur113168,619317150,70%2411,34
CS-52 LIS 82012,609197045,71%2752,22
O-I61056,106126953,62%2023,06
UDES 14 Alt 582178,467996758,21%3350,14
SU-10181976,739516768,66%2742,37
Chimera 82376,7210466755,22%2732,87
UDES 0381988,307526657,58%2706,77
Ikv 90 Typ B71148,236726555,38%1733,05
T2 Light Tank 2313,384956561,54%2006,87
T-28E with F-30 4746,716426563,08%2324,47
Super Conqueror103415,8110316459,38%3296,83
T-1506818,194736360,32%1552,61
AltProto AMX 30 82481,8413316376,19%3874,88
Caernarvon Action X 82051,2510316360,32%3180,20
114 SP2 103051,507426253,23%2242,35
M40/M4381119,385506144,26%1111,41
S35 CA5566,823686152,46%1367,46
Ikv 1035495,683366053,33%1238,19
T1 Heavy5486,473505945,76%835,31
IS-M82317,9310575955,93%3206,40
M66872,746695856,90%1377,34
M10392796,839965862,07%3500,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5622,074895858,62%1645,06
M1271091,896425763,16%1494,01
T3281986,828715671,43%2911,76
59-166642,755355653,57%1952,31
M415759,733525549,09%1307,51
BZ-75103025,649575550,91%2596,00
B14203,832435448,15%429,07
Ares 8592393,0010945461,11%2655,56
T1 HMC2176,621725251,92%1085,36
Concept No. 5102980,699745164,71%2537,27
Object 260 103253,279415149,02%2675,45
Leo71701,629435052,00%3537,17
T-45 2211,863265058,00%1163,34
Lorraine 40 t 82501,327505058,00%3829,40
M3 Lee4334,792974854,17%1350,63
KV-371379,105844858,33%1879,50
M46 Patton92925,2311254864,58%3321,97
M8A14562,603814858,33%2097,16
Vz. 44-171784,968974763,83%2968,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4100,572524748,94%150,86
WZ-13171244,618964658,70%3705,75
Somua SAu 404337,152844654,35%965,40
T376793,205534663,04%2943,52
Black Rock 114033,9811314647,83%2875,62
M374328,132514555,56%1147,09
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4678,496644557,78%2433,94
Leichttraktor192,301554360,47%383,94
BZ-79113768,4010464351,16%2581,01
AMX 50 Foch B102914,678154355,81%2250,70
M41D 81603,238854353,49%3830,83
Challenger71738,399664156,10%2672,64
T95E6 102517,618614158,54%2280,94
O-I Experimental5745,936714060,00%1558,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs478,101434037,50%6,40
Char Futur 4 92507,289314062,50%2546,74
Super Hellcat 71463,708884055,00%2641,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)373,821583948,72%70,86
Caernarvon82510,3112983969,23%3626,09
T-804302,083673958,97%1305,21
AMX 105 AM mle. 474413,082683857,89%1839,86
AMX Chasseur de chars 81650,748603839,47%2288,63
T-34-3 81949,4210013868,42%2821,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3127,681823754,05%293,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61613,2411283762,16%4222,70
SU-855772,475783650,00%2069,60
TNH T Vz. 5192532,8910243652,78%2839,15
FV601 Saladin82101,1910833661,11%3267,71
Sentinelle 92976,1711843663,89%3098,81
Sturmpanzer II4134,461283540,00%187,96
BZ-16682420,4310273545,71%3426,62
MTLS-1G14 3515,416093452,94%2723,74
AMX 404325,183503360,61%1595,65
T1E6 2194,482983351,52%994,10
Pz.Kpfw. II2211,032683246,88%854,95
Achilles6977,616563154,84%1883,93
Škoda T 245537,504463050,00%1721,63
M5 Stuart4224,032793060,00%599,74
T2071559,727582962,07%3073,03
T-127 3374,214542965,52%1722,21
T1 Cunningham1187,143352860,71%1333,70
Strv 103-092247,329272857,14%2278,53
P.43 ter71774,419292762,96%4084,75
Type 95 Heavy4366,674482759,26%1343,35
P.43 bis61520,6510192661,54%3439,02
M5A1 Stuart4405,084112661,54%1794,15
BZ-5871823,8810802661,54%2572,57
VK 30.02 (D)7342,082552536,00%226,72
M2 Medium Tank3124,321742540,00%230,90
T-284502,423812454,17%2053,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3323,083752450,00%1846,99
ST vz. 394372,653812373,91%1498,46
Wespe3146,131332347,83%382,48
Ikv 723215,642752250,00%543,11
T-463148,051982254,55%555,13
SU-100M171650,6810772281,82%2674,18
Marder 38T4219,642092254,55%485,33
Sturmpanzer I Bison3112,861312142,86%178,21
Churchill I5899,246662133,33%1893,94
E 75 TS 82347,4311542161,90%3401,79
Panzerjäger I2221,751992065,00%883,96
SMV CC-5671484,309892055,00%2507,21
Black Prince II 71703,7510202050,00%2445,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2110,421461947,37%394,16
Churchill VII61010,478541973,68%2210,43
Pz.Sfl. IVb4510,743261942,11%2236,67
S-517936,066391850,00%1008,58
TNH 105/100082143,3311071861,11%3104,61
Fantôme 91734,447651850,00%1912,21
D23146,822201752,94%453,80
T-262160,181401735,29%642,70
Type 91 Heavy3334,413281764,71%1460,10
T-34 shielded 5769,886921758,82%2184,31
Excelsior 5679,064921758,82%1483,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81166,318911662,50%2569,18
Staghound Mk. III61657,7510341662,50%4104,90
KV-1SA 5990,817901650,00%2312,37
SU-100Y 61238,137221662,50%2202,18
Light Mk. VIC 2227,812681656,25%1397,40
King Tiger (Captured) 71949,569601675,00%3528,90
Lorraine 39L AM3169,001691546,67%424,77
SU-10061312,208381573,33%3108,56
M26 Pershing81735,876921566,67%2526,42
Cruiser Mk. IV4330,073001553,33%1160,94
T404787,075351546,67%2190,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3260,673141546,67%1126,62
Renault UE 573279,362491464,29%1006,07
T7 Combat Car 283,291901450,00%272,16
Carro d'assalto P.8871814,6211531376,92%3174,31
LT vz. 383171,252261250,00%563,79
StuG III Ausf. B4381,002641241,67%863,82
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82083,089971258,33%2477,37
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481855,1811471181,82%2661,38
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61068,366391136,36%1808,28
M2 Light2143,89199922,22%392,68
MS-1180,11105944,44%196,73
SU-85B4839,00671955,56%3362,27
Renault FT AC2254,78288966,67%1204,93
Renault FT 75 BS2114,25112825,00%445,23
AMX 383264,88254837,50%735,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4438,63525862,50%1295,96
Sav m/434182,57160728,57%217,95
43 M. Toldi III 3249,29282742,86%1133,73
T-703160,33225666,67%636,62
KV-220-2 51018,83897683,33%2158,17
M3 Stuart3209,00280560,00%871,59
Pz.Kpfw. I289,40209560,00%337,97
A46 6892,80675540,00%3376,72
Fiat 30001248,00311450,00%1530,47
Pvlvv fm/422157,75208450,00%526,92
M4-85 51081,50977475,00%3182,44
Renault Otsu1208,003033100,00%1086,97
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2217,67280333,33%759,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4300,33354366,67%1077,76
T26E3 Eagle 7 71763,6753130,00%3119,89
Kolohousenka192,0010620,00%231,26
Renault FT10,003420,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 280,008520,00%117,52
T2 Medium Tank213,004220,00%0,00
T14 5148,0016110,00%11,36
T-602435,006441100,00%3021,40
HWK 128544,004511100,00%835,83
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2674,0011571100,00%3594,37
L-60 295,0011710,00%240,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-28
Left: 2026-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-09
Left: 2026-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-04
Left: 2026-03-08