KabanFRIZ

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles951340066
Ø Tier7,660,000,008,61
Victories4552047,85%00,00%00,00%2537,88%
Defeats4800750,46%00,00%00,00%3857,58%
Draws16071,69%00,00%00,00%34,55%
Battles survived2985531,38%00,00%00,00%2131,82%
Tanks destroyed781980,8200,0000,00440,67
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,98
Tanks spotted529880,5600,0000,00150,23
Damage dealt1.003,570,000,001.442,45
Capture points454990,4800,0000,00430,65
Defense points479150,5000,0000,00200,30
Experience434,710,000,00429,41
WN7929,350,000,00724,91
WN81089,910,000,001353,30
Total
Battles95134
Ø Tier7,66
Victories4552047,85%
Defeats4800750,46%
Draws16071,69%
Battles survived2985531,38%
Tanks destroyed781980,82
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted529880,56
Damage dealt1.003,57
Capture points454990,48
Defense points479150,50
Experience434,71
WN7929,35
WN81089,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles66
Ø Tier8,61
Victories2537,88%
Defeats3857,58%
Draws34,55%
Battles survived2131,82%
Tanks destroyed440,67
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted150,23
Damage dealt1.442,45
Capture points430,65
Defense points200,30
Experience429,41
WN7724,91
WN81353,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1770,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.334,210,000,000,00
Capture points1094,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience297,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories729,17%
Defeats1770,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed80,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted261,08
Damage dealt1.334,21
Capture points1094,54
Defense points70,29
Experience297,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived314,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,000,000,000,00
Capture points502,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience378,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories838,10%
Defeats1257,14%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived314,29%
Tanks destroyed130,62
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted281,33
Damage dealt879,00
Capture points502,38
Defense points00,00
Experience378,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories3954,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3042,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2332,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1161,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt591,920,000,000,00
Capture points2203,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1572,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience385,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories3954,93%
Defeats3042,25%
Draws22,82%
Battles survived2332,39%
Tanks destroyed470,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1161,63
Damage dealt591,92
Capture points2203,10
Defense points1572,21
Experience385,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.395,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience159,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.395,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience159,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1494000
Victories72648,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats74349,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws251,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62641,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12440,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11840,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.198,780,000,000,00
Capture points32772,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points51723,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience497,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles1494
Victories72648,59%
Defeats74349,73%
Draws251,67%
Battles survived62641,90%
Tanks destroyed12440,83
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted11840,79
Damage dealt1.198,78
Capture points32772,19
Defense points51723,46
Experience497,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles245000
Victories9739,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14157,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8133,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2090,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2250,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt762,680,000,000,00
Capture points3251,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3571,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience331,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles245
Victories9739,59%
Defeats14157,55%
Draws72,86%
Battles survived8133,06%
Tanks destroyed2090,85
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted2250,92
Damage dealt762,68
Capture points3251,33
Defense points3571,46
Experience331,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (338)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-103 81168,23554605749,10%1189,03
E 25 7913,46476590948,64%1302,09
ISU-15281259,95448535448,24%1281,25
M66671,05377421750,06%1029,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591126,18375321746,69%1196,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81221,68454251648,93%1321,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91562,11457233646,66%1304,62
FV4004 Conway91328,54458227346,37%1081,04
SU-130PM 81484,13580189448,05%1443,29
T-345321,81255176048,52%794,34
IS-38991,36441162347,63%1057,86
SU-1527713,50357132546,42%891,31
T499776,21460128747,40%987,98
M10391253,72493126948,70%1152,16
IS-7101413,65463109344,56%953,16
Object 26391425,68476108647,61%1148,34
Chrysler K GF 81021,69580108650,18%1089,84
AMX ELC bis5255,00268105147,86%776,50
Super Hellcat 7794,91423104550,91%1119,42
SU-14-28951,1137791849,46%1007,07
Lorraine 40 t 81128,1053688145,97%1177,77
IS7571,3532386744,06%574,04
Ferdinand81177,6044084150,77%1126,42
FV4202 8882,1557182545,21%1002,97
FV215b (183) 101405,6241082143,48%892,55
T3091509,8651778747,40%1173,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8677,6743675247,07%1124,17
KV-856436,4326768044,12%525,98
Nashorn6577,5132967648,22%936,06
Grille 15101679,9851767150,97%1153,62
T57 Heavy101877,2051266544,66%1379,44
WZ-111-1G FT81069,6243865345,79%1045,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 518885,8333464746,68%902,21
FV4005 Stage II101442,8249058445,38%977,83
UDES 14 Alt 581086,4048455850,72%1288,56
T71 DA7427,4738555045,45%694,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 8924,9759653852,60%1006,72
T297652,3135653745,81%646,70
Strv 103-091245,6643352344,36%893,73
FV3046390,3427851948,55%568,90
Leopard 1101672,9254150749,31%1222,40
Object 70491402,6949350447,82%944,35
T-109934,3343550248,80%750,77
O-I6852,9646550053,20%1626,60
SU-1018886,4939950046,20%814,48
Char Futur 4 91496,3655049344,83%1206,96
UDES 0381051,8240548446,28%1057,42
T54E191187,8647447947,39%1034,67
VK 36.01 (H)6525,7733647150,32%831,54
Tortoise91345,7344546944,78%973,95
T9591626,0550346146,20%1327,00
T-62A101575,2348744544,94%1197,23
Strv 103B101513,5941242342,32%834,71
Cromwell6658,9543742046,67%1377,26
T-5491041,5650241743,88%931,32
AMX AC mle. 488845,4540440744,72%738,10
T698955,7845640645,57%1189,44
Škoda T 5091381,2152839643,69%1152,03
Object 268102025,4156339350,13%1371,51
T2881094,0942638949,61%1099,98
SU-14-17736,0740438246,07%991,54
T328728,3837837743,77%630,94
Type 4 Heavy91026,9045237344,24%754,96
E 7591426,4153535954,32%1337,01
T-34-3 81041,2157735949,30%1150,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 507595,0329935345,04%614,55
AT 158947,1941933843,79%838,24
T-34-856339,3524433743,92%425,95
T-448709,9642633647,02%854,20
T-437469,7633133545,37%583,25
Charioteer81048,7240232749,85%1051,70
SU-1006653,5634331345,69%1125,19
Tiger II81134,7148831249,04%1261,32
O-Ho81064,0646231043,87%1071,65
Panhard EBR 909799,3853230950,81%1117,74
AMX 13 F3 AM6530,8926630345,87%676,49
AMX 50 Foch91365,0452130147,84%1059,10
T-1506762,3343430053,67%1381,24
Tiger (P)7851,1043829850,34%1068,30
O-Ni7860,0546628850,69%1019,12
T1 Heavy5347,8924828545,26%504,59
VK 100.01 (P)81007,2148528348,06%1078,28
TVP VTU Koncept8699,9242927244,12%707,69
IS-6 B 81070,5052426643,98%999,55
Jagdpanther7982,6742326049,62%1326,22
Jagdpanzer E 100101639,3651125746,30%1026,99
T3 HMC2134,7316325248,02%453,30
BDR G1 B5590,2041225055,20%1362,84
T110E3101499,9150224950,60%954,32
T-34-2G FT7763,6839423856,72%1027,83
Challenger7860,7340723248,71%1053,46
T28 Concept 7725,7939322852,63%925,56
Sturer Emil7709,6833522440,18%788,26
Ho-Ri 3101736,9948122343,95%1041,22
60TP Lewandowskiego101965,1657521849,08%1372,03
Object 268 Version 4101451,9245221842,66%868,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101369,1438021647,22%1220,38
Škoda T 256649,6141520944,50%1261,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza91459,8557620746,86%1182,27
K-91-PT 91348,9058820050,00%1214,99
SU-86495,8726919946,73%596,98
T376564,8548419854,55%1595,72
Cruiser Mk. III3138,6814819747,72%506,40
KV-15343,7924319546,67%552,15
T110E5101653,8651519446,91%1219,56
SU-100M17818,6138119244,79%976,91
M53/M559876,4444719045,79%684,40
Konštrukta T-34/1007640,0038318049,44%884,75
Ikv 90 Typ B7835,6841517444,83%1092,96
53TP Markowskiego81059,1754317254,65%1148,85
AT 771003,9245617256,40%1353,60
FV217 Badger101713,7561917146,20%1115,60
AE Phase I 91317,5158217050,59%1147,54
MT-256343,5937816943,79%898,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5258,9925016956,80%617,49
121B 101383,6051916845,24%970,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6515,4333416451,22%881,69
WZ-131G FT6559,1930616251,85%853,16
Tiger I7874,4844715952,83%1080,95
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101984,5763415851,27%1408,44
T216247,3128315842,41%456,41
CS-63102240,7567515547,74%1949,78
ARL V396502,1534714546,90%751,97
StuG IV 5194,2720214546,90%288,03
SMV CC-6781072,1854714146,10%1063,35
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505238,5918514049,29%358,03
WZ-113G FT102103,0256713741,61%1260,85
AT 86573,6337213756,20%955,45
Achilles6571,6632413652,94%976,54
M446627,6834113348,87%1032,73
Hotchkiss EBR7429,1136213250,00%800,94
Covenanter5100,7116712950,39%150,78
Hirschkäfer111955,5153012751,97%1334,08
CS-538777,1149112646,03%832,06
M36 Jackson6826,1148312660,32%1573,26
T1 Cunningham163,0612812546,40%168,88
T25 AT7901,2750812453,23%1193,85
S35 CA5498,6328012445,97%995,62
AMX 50 Foch B101944,4357112153,72%1448,68
A-20547,9112711635,34%0,47
SU-855251,5920611450,88%437,87
45TP Habicha7839,2342211253,57%1066,42
T-50-2 6312,2531211252,68%758,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5406,2325811146,85%880,70
UDES 15/16101632,4049611039,09%1062,87
Caernarvon81029,6352410944,04%1053,23
M75223,5020010935,78%578,96
VK 16.02 Leopard5157,7724410842,59%275,44
Progetto CC55 mod. 548969,4544910546,67%923,14
A-447600,1737310356,31%809,88
Ikv 1035278,1124110050,00%558,26
Panhard AMD 178B6367,7131610049,00%905,22
Leichttraktor161,921039544,21%68,91
O-I Experimental5853,824389145,05%1858,93
Tiger 131 6530,153649154,95%732,97
M3 Lee4182,281758949,44%496,64
SDP 58 Kilana81446,086118853,41%1664,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68460,614088852,27%735,45
T 55A 91502,385678850,00%1498,50
Jagdpanzer IV6579,294818747,13%928,62
VK 30.01 (P)6632,204088743,68%962,30
AMX M4 mle. 5191322,885768652,33%1062,80
M127684,413868548,24%751,10
SU-122A5330,992258550,59%685,51
Matilda4184,921798446,43%312,52
M5A1 Stuart4168,052008446,43%405,69
Windhund 81255,994778441,67%1099,67
IS-4102471,906868245,12%2130,52
AMX 105 AM mle. 474162,521648256,10%450,58
BT-7446,211148143,21%42,16
60G FT5341,002168146,91%550,24
Object 277102246,806678144,44%1709,28
StuG III Ausf. G5314,312267844,87%512,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.490,571757741,56%50,70
IS-2-II8847,395497744,16%744,19
M10 RBFM 5392,782607737,66%535,35
Bishop5423,413817657,89%984,69
E 100102075,506447454,05%1683,05
M8A14229,322027245,83%437,36
Crusader6264,142457154,93%652,18
AMX 12 t6206,172437138,03%255,95
P.43 bis6418,133026943,48%571,83
CS-5991254,266746850,00%1039,67
Maus101915,455996646,97%1348,74
Škoda T 245345,722906553,85%863,25
T-284230,462116555,38%650,89
M5 Stuart4119,492286556,92%233,70
MS-1158,77946437,50%50,39
WZ-111G FT91994,486316155,74%1879,17
Archer5393,052716145,90%776,01
SDP 57 Gowika71296,535036045,00%1772,53
M24 Chaffee5308,273506046,67%1042,99
KV-37961,584945952,54%1411,20
Centurion Action X102342,459075867,24%2184,38
TVP T 50/51101470,955195749,12%1070,92
AMX 404151,351855756,14%484,49
Conqueror91238,984685540,00%900,47
Ho-Ri 28675,224265545,45%529,38
SU-263133,361015530,91%116,21
KV-137426,763415444,44%489,93
Kranvagn102432,497985352,83%2168,77
Object 268 Version V 101593,135325242,31%947,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,20935150,98%137,17
SMV CC-567726,923395139,22%793,00
AT 25378,182615141,18%793,53
LTP 3164,882085160,78%756,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)271,561505052,00%211,52
Birch Gun4230,542645042,00%718,30
Kunze Panzer 91130,564345046,00%793,04
SU-54223,391864953,06%448,46
Cruiser Mk. IV460,851424852,08%108,52
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291188,406744753,19%884,13
AMX M4 mle. 457612,344914757,45%711,66
113 Beijing Opera 101650,636654652,17%1256,51
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91348,845914544,44%953,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4227,072874551,11%729,50
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81124,724394337,21%1191,43
P.435331,792944242,86%676,94
Alecto4207,312314247,62%424,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4124,981384045,00%101,61
E 50 Ausf. M101797,135573938,46%1207,30
AMX 65 t8805,776093941,03%681,34
Vickers Medium Mk. III3123,821333834,21%253,94
Churchill I5223,452093852,63%292,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101765,166283751,35%1396,86
BT-7 artillery 3111,461823732,43%139,47
Valentine3261,402903545,71%810,79
T675183,061653534,29%131,38
B14210,352503450,00%448,03
P26/404239,062593452,94%569,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 244,561663467,65%244,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)350,911413351,52%95,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3126,842013234,38%367,50
Renault FT145,421083148,39%70,53
Type 5 Heavy101519,035083138,71%806,03
Type T-345196,352213154,84%413,58
Somua SM 81147,165373138,71%1010,32
M10 Wolverine5720,376583063,33%1996,29
SU-76G FT4275,331953040,00%398,74
AMX AC mle. 467638,273293053,33%783,24
Pz.Kpfw. VII101623,035683050,00%984,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E338,181122853,57%132,01
40TP Habicha6291,302572740,74%291,48
Somua SAu 404222,041842740,74%378,08
Marder 38T4225,812182755,56%500,80
T-29 3224,222542751,85%696,08
BT-2250,65872638,46%0,00
UDES 1691245,005922669,23%1192,20
Super Conqueror101371,856072653,85%968,94
Sav m/434236,042922544,00%463,13
Sturmpanzer II4120,911092334,78%118,27
NC 70 Błyskawica101215,265222356,52%784,06
M-III-Y8847,005192231,82%640,16
Type 5 Ke-Ho4200,902142152,38%537,05
T-463154,621592152,38%531,36
Type 95 Heavy4202,902532152,38%581,08
M2 Medium Tank3113,861712166,67%410,86
T404468,894761957,89%1212,60
T-45 2117,002841978,95%578,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3161,891821850,00%457,20
AT-1251,89711844,44%28,30
AMX 38395,831631850,00%139,29
T56 GMC368,281211850,00%80,15
L-60 252,562181844,44%62,72
TT-130M 91290,175491855,56%1107,18
T1 HMC243,24811741,18%24,86
Tiger-Maus 91422,185421729,41%994,53
T7 Combat Car 272,061531741,18%115,99
SU-18281,94901643,75%271,14
25TP KSUST II5117,502421435,71%3,10
M-II-Y7758,504211450,00%838,92
M3 Stuart388,621261330,77%82,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B2108,231541361,54%415,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6200,383511353,85%378,70
T1E6 273,081081330,77%76,05
Vickers Medium Mk. II251,17851258,33%164,02
T110E4101950,426281250,00%1364,06
AMX M4 mle. 54101837,006301258,33%1323,53
Panhard EBR 10510657,174861233,33%429,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6279,922981250,00%490,92
MTLS-1G14 3127,501831250,00%319,50
BZ-75101844,005551136,36%936,42
Light Mk. VIC 2103,001501154,55%438,64
M415147,601421040,00%34,11
Valentine AT4141,201331040,00%139,17
Universal Carrier 2-pdr298,201161070,00%410,95
Löwe 8801,002991020,00%584,12
T92 8461,504281040,00%574,94
43 M. Toldi III 3116,102721060,00%554,99
Fantôme 91312,105421040,00%1210,84
StuG III Ausf. B4443,89247944,44%996,89
GSOR the TANK 91329,11702955,56%1216,76
Patton the Tank 91110,89512955,56%1066,43
WZ-120-1G FT 81403,89931977,78%1725,12
M2 Light269,57150771,43%279,87
Pz.Kpfw. II249,4398742,86%22,26
Sturmpanzer I Bison351,0064714,29%3,10
Ikv 723303,57313742,86%729,67
Sexton II395,14132742,86%160,55
T2 Medium Tank280,71136771,43%411,41
SU-76M4259,86164728,57%544,81
Pz.Kpfw. I292,71126728,57%135,76
Chi-Go 71051,14670742,86%1112,75
Type 98 Ke-Ni3215,00199650,00%819,62
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 266,20291580,00%337,97
14TP420,00169560,00%213,41
Type 97 Te-Ke 2106,20214560,00%450,86
Gabler’s Destroyer 572,008050,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5709,20657560,00%1516,91
T-116 3129,20209560,00%465,06
MKA 2133,80229580,00%508,80
Valiant 5248,60500540,00%275,14
Emil II91672,25935475,00%1568,88
T-26272,25157475,00%369,66
Cruiser Mk. I141,7578425,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6621,00279425,00%797,44
D2379,33111333,33%34,22
Renault FT 75 BS225,671083100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31146,671143100,00%261,00
T-26G FT2233,67236366,67%882,16
Renault FT AC25,0066366,67%219,71
AMR 35 296,33148366,67%442,70
T26E3 Eagle 7 71593,00675366,67%2668,28
Type 95 Ha-Go279,50115250,00%187,46
M15/423512,50527250,00%1725,42
Panzerjäger I218,001920,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (D)7534,0016220,00%532,38
L6/40239,009310,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1122,006810,00%297,26
Hotchkiss H35216,001731100,00%262,50
10TP3155,0013910,00%324,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4124,005710,00%56,33
Renault UE 573205,002241100,00%704,05
Black Prince II 7620,0029410,00%475,09
T-34 with L-11 4231,003331100,00%712,40
Convert. Medium Tank T3 341,006210,00%0,00
Object 283 91476,0056610,00%1323,84
AMX ELC 901 6519,0036310,00%994,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-22
Left: 2025-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-07
Left: 2025-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2024-03-07