K1jek

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles456670119
Ø Tier7,930,0010,009,89
Victories2436253,35%00,00%00,00%1368,42%
Defeats2073545,40%00,00%1100,00%631,58%
Draws5701,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1073623,51%00,00%00,00%947,37%
Tanks destroyed430580,9400,0011,00251,32
Destruction ratio1,230,001,002,50
Tanks spotted603161,3200,0000,0050,26
Damage dealt1.430,380,006.660,002.990,37
Capture points345630,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points162140,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience778,980,00942,001.016,11
WN71295,690,001876,041630,49
WN81801,070,000,003792,80
Total
Battles45667
Ø Tier7,93
Victories2436253,35%
Defeats2073545,40%
Draws5701,25%
Battles survived1073623,51%
Tanks destroyed430580,94
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted603161,32
Damage dealt1.430,38
Capture points345630,76
Defense points162140,36
Experience778,98
WN71295,69
WN81801,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt6.660,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience942,00
WN71876,04
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles19
Ø Tier9,89
Victories1368,42%
Defeats631,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived947,37%
Tanks destroyed251,32
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted50,26
Damage dealt2.990,37
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.016,11
WN71630,49
WN83792,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories4536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7359,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2016,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.335,010,000,000,00
Capture points730,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2271,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience521,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories4536,59%
Defeats7359,35%
Draws54,07%
Battles survived2016,26%
Tanks destroyed670,54
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1120,91
Damage dealt1.335,01
Capture points730,59
Defense points2271,85
Experience521,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.321,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience790,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1659,26%
Defeats1037,04%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived1348,15%
Tanks destroyed140,52
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted200,74
Damage dealt1.321,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience790,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt960,000,000,000,00
Capture points126,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience418,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt960,00
Capture points126,00
Defense points00,00
Experience418,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2772,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived821,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt683,680,000,000,00
Capture points441,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points611,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience306,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1027,03%
Defeats2772,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived821,62%
Tanks destroyed340,92
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted411,11
Damage dealt683,68
Capture points441,19
Defense points611,65
Experience306,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories7462,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4537,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4941,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted970,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,180,000,000,00
Capture points1391,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4703,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience928,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories7462,18%
Defeats4537,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4941,18%
Tanks destroyed920,77
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted970,82
Damage dealt1.168,18
Capture points1391,17
Defense points4703,95
Experience928,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles627000
Victories29446,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32351,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18629,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4050,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4580,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,780,000,000,00
Capture points4490,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4180,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience634,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles627
Victories29446,89%
Defeats32351,52%
Draws101,59%
Battles survived18629,67%
Tanks destroyed4050,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted4580,73
Damage dealt1.086,78
Capture points4490,72
Defense points4180,67
Experience634,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles448000
Victories16135,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28563,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7115,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2170,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4991,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.325,370,000,000,00
Capture points1190,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points900,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience569,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles448
Victories16135,94%
Defeats28563,62%
Draws20,45%
Battles survived7115,85%
Tanks destroyed2170,48
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted4991,11
Damage dealt1.325,37
Capture points1190,27
Defense points900,20
Experience569,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (487)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
BZ-176 82065,671094165459,25%2380,53
Škoda T 56 82024,04102583660,65%2221,78
Charioteer Nomad 81947,2386174652,55%2226,87
SU-122-44 71228,4463873153,90%1992,45
T-54 first prototype 81250,1184766954,11%1913,18
XM57 82213,68104566759,37%2504,06
ShPTK-TVP 100 81639,8987065856,38%1912,24
LT-432 8617,4668661351,88%1069,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81399,7182358253,78%1758,22
ISU-152K 81611,9479858052,24%1944,35
GSOR 1010 FB 81845,8588155454,15%2370,25
T26E4 SuperPershing 81243,4180153753,26%1787,74
Object 274a 81454,2287853251,32%1903,70
Object 703 Version II 81629,1391452552,76%1916,24
Strv S1 81548,3673951251,17%1755,22
CS-52 LIS 81508,5886151155,58%1928,38
50TP prototyp 81618,9592148159,04%2132,56
Panhard EBR 10510566,1866145050,00%493,99
T34 81224,8362543850,00%1423,89
Lorraine 40 t 81357,2377641850,48%1710,56
DZT-159 92183,0597540056,25%2337,72
FV4202 81098,0975236748,23%1490,68
Somua SM 81687,9095435456,21%2035,40
60TP Lewandowskiego102293,8183733652,98%1720,24
T-1091597,8477933050,30%1692,97
T-5491391,1175932649,08%1494,59
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91794,9986332352,94%1837,86
T-4481039,3873630753,09%1526,01
Tiger II81198,8459830248,34%1482,42
Object 252U 81725,5693430258,28%2152,15
Löwe 81349,7886130053,00%1677,65
IS-7101841,5568929451,36%1551,09
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81435,0081827951,97%1747,85
Škoda T 27 81279,7172127746,93%1650,88
IS-6 81550,0487426956,13%1893,29
HWK 30 8599,1666026651,50%959,40
DBV-152 102811,1581626454,17%1907,10
Leopard 1101997,4674526450,76%1669,72
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81443,8779126255,34%1723,18
E 7591612,0479825954,83%1750,62
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81591,2296525254,37%2182,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 81380,7789924854,44%1965,59
T-44-100 81390,4387124056,67%1962,20
Concept No. 5102267,1375123950,21%1725,32
IS-381451,9279923652,54%1895,29
FV4005 Stage II102016,0166523344,64%1528,74
KV-856939,9458922856,14%1994,41
Bisonte C45 81516,1187622752,86%1782,27
T77 81754,0289222554,67%2246,85
T110E3102117,2676322450,89%1564,10
AMBT 81628,1586221849,08%1998,39
Emil II91938,8790721557,21%2078,63
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102030,8687220957,89%1676,11
SDP wz 66 Grom 81804,2687520954,55%2061,12
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81644,7888320759,42%2158,48
Type 71102542,0694320657,77%2037,16
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81261,4467120147,26%1330,93
M46 Patton91752,2284319953,27%1897,20
T-34-3 81200,4475219847,47%1456,13
T25 AT71044,4957719254,17%1553,45
IS71179,6673619159,69%1887,90
SU-1527856,8542719145,55%1150,69
M41 Walker Bulldog8520,4652919047,89%780,83
Prototipo Standard B91815,7879918851,06%1854,15
Panther7864,8159318649,46%1352,09
T54E191699,9578417850,00%1722,57
TS-5 81782,49100717860,11%2283,75
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5316,9032817753,11%832,32
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92148,6099317355,49%2217,06
Conqueror91988,7693916960,95%2327,63
Panhard EBR 909558,2267716947,93%664,65
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61007,5492616960,95%2278,69
M53/M5591358,8968716744,91%1318,91
Leo7952,7669116550,30%1525,48
T-437888,5071316557,58%1657,72
VK 30.01 (H)5661,5754916451,22%1768,33
Vz. 55102084,5679916452,44%1530,30
Prototipo 6 82170,54103916252,47%2336,69
121101744,6374616150,31%1397,11
T57 Heavy102335,7683015853,80%1960,82
Tiger I71079,8664715652,56%1571,39
SU-130PM 81709,2181615651,28%1812,04
STG Guard 81026,7474315657,69%1319,05
Turtle Mk. I 81726,39102415463,64%2080,01
K-91-PT 91956,1991115059,33%2133,58
M4A1 Sherman5455,5332314851,35%1299,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6903,7275214856,76%1898,72
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81207,5683314652,05%1575,33
Pz.Kpfw. VII102368,0488714557,24%2001,09
Super Conqueror101941,0177114146,81%1402,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza92053,9990513961,87%2204,67
Emil I81411,7086113856,52%1918,69
T9592110,8791013859,42%2149,57
SU-10181359,2676813654,41%1667,10
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81619,1090413554,07%1875,79
Object 140101736,5782213454,48%1497,99
WZ-120-1G FT 81608,8287013450,00%1876,30
M26 Pershing8986,8674313250,00%1307,08
M48A5 Patton102057,6082613152,67%1697,86
M54 Renegade 81654,0491813056,15%2049,07
Kunze Panzer 91680,9780112949,61%1562,83
WZ-1328695,0566612850,00%1169,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68363,4154112846,88%417,29
Object 26391999,4487312859,38%2044,01
Leopard Prototyp A91545,3875212753,54%1484,59
M36 Jackson6815,5550412651,59%1462,98
AMX 30 1er prototype91639,8482012458,87%1663,96
T-34-17812,0869512358,54%1321,58
Object 452K 102252,1183712352,03%1784,58
Object 705A102255,3983112246,72%1857,99
Tiger-Maus 92104,9595712161,16%2218,71
Kranvagn102293,3983212055,83%1905,92
UDES 1691581,8577512054,17%1585,08
Object 268 Version 4102186,0880012051,67%1674,64
STB-1101781,4771811945,38%1370,52
T2971226,9081211857,63%1841,87
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81208,8176311845,76%1466,55
Charioteer81369,9673011748,72%1590,09
T2881399,8777411553,04%1509,21
FV4004 Conway91860,2384711462,28%1971,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91909,5286011352,21%2035,17
T6981273,1881011352,21%1693,06
T376572,4163611151,35%1656,72
E 75 TS 81583,5892311158,56%2092,85
Type 586619,1360711053,64%1286,21
P.43 bis6928,0072610961,47%2059,86
53TP Markowskiego81224,8475710855,56%1426,62
M3 Lee4307,8325610855,56%1159,29
CS-63101685,9173010653,77%1281,36
KV-371080,9075510557,14%1638,16
M40/M4381236,5068710547,62%1434,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81078,4279010559,05%1293,69
T71 DA7602,5062210351,46%1263,99
IS-3A 81554,2490210354,37%1778,66
IS-271065,1073210250,98%1478,27
CS-5991670,7177910250,00%1676,46
Object 43092022,7194310058,00%2209,56
VK 75.01 (K) 81447,2489910058,00%1925,49
P.44 Pantera81271,437919857,14%1803,60
M10 Wolverine5492,512769846,94%1052,07
IS-3-II92162,529469854,08%2440,25
ARL 446748,605929750,52%1393,18
WZ-1317548,216139746,39%1056,53
Type T-345408,734339742,27%1073,35
AMX 13 57 7690,807059647,92%1383,12
STA-181217,697079546,32%1582,74
Jagdpanther71070,656939553,68%1626,69
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6574,855109550,53%1083,93
KV-15588,185199551,58%1249,41
KV-2 (R) 61050,877529554,74%1870,85
UDES 0381352,327569461,70%1743,36
M374332,142719455,32%1168,34
TVP T 50/51101737,927359154,95%1466,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65102064,787529046,67%1663,12
O-Ho81444,288589055,56%1917,92
AMX AC mle. 4881646,707339046,67%1893,84
Škoda T 5091578,737558949,44%1445,15
M127997,857108961,80%1542,84
Hotchkiss EBR7395,395428940,45%585,00
Cobra 91681,357538939,33%1468,77
Type 62 7615,596928845,45%1348,84
E 50 Ausf. M101848,177718854,55%1487,58
Indien-Panzer81258,237358650,00%1627,11
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81570,657768558,82%1684,95
Jagdtiger92266,248278446,43%2057,60
Centurion Mk. 7/191659,418328354,22%1729,49
VK 36.01 (H)6837,744708150,62%1653,10
E 25 71254,678288153,09%1896,94
Vz. 71 Tesák101020,307338051,25%1129,54
AMX 50 Foch92148,148738056,25%2103,10
SFAC 105 81836,848128053,75%1834,33
Panhard AMD 178B6314,615217962,03%853,37
45TP Habicha71148,177987761,04%1777,76
T3281224,627387746,75%1354,98
E 77 92137,8710077664,47%2344,98
M7 Priest3422,472637553,33%1308,46
Strv 103-091929,487807554,67%1737,21
Comet7892,126997544,00%1493,55
Caernarvon81860,7010887464,86%2701,11
IS-M81278,197137443,24%1456,05
122 TM 81430,518267356,16%1757,35
T207898,197097254,17%1383,21
UDES 14 Alt 581198,367417255,56%1579,11
ARL V396826,395697251,39%1593,41
Strv 746716,116377154,93%1540,73
P.43 ter7964,327007147,89%1514,73
Jagdpanther II81217,545937139,44%1055,21
LTTB8449,496147055,71%686,91
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481555,238766949,28%1948,20
O-Ni71099,258286857,35%1567,48
KV-137588,096016848,53%846,54
AMX ELC bis5274,764546852,94%915,96
TS-54 81507,659006850,00%1637,33
Pudel 6731,936886759,70%1386,03
CS-5381159,427456753,73%1666,55
Panther II81129,216976753,73%1516,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91622,777846650,00%1725,68
VK 30.01 (P)6579,334856634,85%808,66
Progetto C50 mod. 6691673,197996350,79%1570,59
T404371,102836350,79%995,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4139,082056241,94%135,41
Object 41681536,278046246,77%2199,68
Centurion Mk. I81267,938076154,10%1754,56
BDR G1 B5614,775356159,02%1329,62
AMX M4 mle. 4571337,267986147,54%2210,15
M24 Chaffee5227,203466145,90%594,77
Lansen C 81112,027316046,67%1221,45
Type 64 6376,636486058,33%915,51
Konštrukta T-34/1007787,566445955,93%1240,00
E 100102140,598115952,54%1864,89
BZ-58-2 92197,759525959,32%2228,08
Tiger (P)71119,347575947,46%1713,25
SU-100Y 6865,756145952,54%1553,18
AT 25522,535675851,72%1426,53
M446765,406495858,62%1339,62
TL-1 LPC 81341,218005856,90%1855,57
SU-855594,144625743,86%1524,79
T-62A101733,817465754,39%1505,21
Object 70591737,168595757,89%1707,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4451,913765655,36%1286,05
E 5091889,958395650,00%1953,84
AMX AC mle. 467902,986285658,93%1419,27
Concept 1B 92303,809885550,91%1969,87
Cromwell6627,966785360,38%1441,93
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91653,476925341,51%1449,11
Caernarvon Action X 81237,838615358,49%1656,61
T-34-28981,317075250,00%1349,18
T-1506685,545965246,15%1240,32
G.W. Tiger (P)81348,587855257,69%1639,65
VK 30.01 (D)6775,276905145,10%1653,31
T-100 LT10871,927385160,78%1040,26
Object 277101872,637175145,10%1394,95
Cromwell B 6982,789275166,67%2206,40
TVP VTU Koncept81097,826315046,00%1370,58
59-166556,386605054,00%1867,80
Challenger71409,208415072,00%2329,54
LTG7635,086745050,00%1363,39
M415472,293934946,94%664,13
Type 5 Chi-Ri7933,086474845,83%1485,44
AMX 13 757976,468794862,50%2830,13
Centurion Action X101832,217814852,08%1499,31
AT 86563,835104847,92%932,76
S35 CA5741,155814850,00%2053,61
SU-100M171328,479254778,72%2297,69
T110E5102708,729874751,06%2342,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8557,816324751,06%880,90
E 65 Zwilling 82361,9110454746,81%2563,96
Jagdpanzer IV6869,517414568,89%1817,19
Ikv 1035424,004304551,11%1069,18
Churchill VII6659,896284560,00%1278,82
G.W. Panther71168,367844560,00%1596,33
CS-4471062,028064459,09%1825,41
O-I61091,278084456,82%2302,64
IS-2-II81681,368824461,36%2362,75
Nemesis 81295,438044450,00%1604,46
StuG III Ausf. G5521,214654348,84%1318,72
T-284278,263824358,14%924,91
Sherman VC Firefly 6942,026474337,21%1512,96
SU-1006819,385794257,14%1586,22
Type 5 Heavy102372,108254245,24%1636,12
O-I Experimental5625,385744247,62%1220,57
Jagdpanzer E 90 92020,028874261,90%1746,96
AMX 50 10081045,735964143,90%987,78
T1 Heavy5666,656524065,00%1588,71
VK 30.02 (D)7805,566523941,03%1080,90
KV-26901,037453964,10%1775,93
FV20781211,547283948,72%1565,10
T803112885,3610963961,54%2069,32
M66881,247493871,05%1717,80
Strv m/425486,894743844,74%1391,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6667,844783844,74%1117,52
AMX 12 t6529,826813868,42%1768,83
Object 261101435,426093842,11%1130,02
KV-48908,056193737,84%852,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5242,783333743,24%432,09
M4A1 Revalorisé 81204,598453767,57%1654,36
Sherman Firefly6743,976763661,11%1493,24
Somua SAu 404359,003863647,22%994,59
Tortoise92256,0310373666,67%2257,25
Škoda T 245428,234633548,57%1091,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4230,342343542,86%772,03
Crusader6336,213963450,00%916,07
1108698,295233426,47%482,23
BZ-75102451,038773452,94%1853,57
Object 430 Version II91414,187083441,18%1383,81
40TP Habicha6893,007473366,67%1993,68
B14291,722993246,88%754,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3144,032313250,00%321,08
WZ-132A9575,036093250,00%601,85
Sturer Emil7959,536583265,63%1423,76
T110E4101786,918003268,75%1353,66
AMX M4 mle. 5192302,569873262,50%2261,72
Gryphon 102523,668633246,88%2041,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5322,453913145,16%732,33
Carro d'assalto P.8871184,298743161,29%1916,09
AMX 50 12091714,817433148,39%1693,39
Black Prince7919,806773043,33%1109,18
SU-14-281490,577543046,67%1601,12
Alecto4382,304653053,33%1156,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71071,408073063,33%1689,77
Object 752 91873,739753063,33%1686,47
K-2 81553,078533050,00%1657,23
Škoda T 256572,145962958,62%1108,65
Type 1 Chi-He4353,213532937,93%1007,07
TNH T Vz. 5191854,698252948,28%1545,43
A-4471359,558152948,28%2248,08
FV230 Canopener102387,598082937,93%1786,96
P.435564,575942860,71%1733,08
Type 4 Chi-To6698,715632842,86%1257,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7991,436372846,43%1696,30
LHMTV8472,796962846,43%729,56
Chrysler K 81453,939092857,14%2039,31
M5 Stuart4148,563002740,74%175,30
SU-85B4376,743862748,15%916,14
AMX 50 Foch B102192,787472751,85%1586,52
M-III-Y81576,079412759,26%1901,65
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81594,048462751,85%1967,60
Churchill III 5884,569462740,74%1899,92
MT-256598,237512665,38%2402,26
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791740,427012638,46%1468,28
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91982,728582552,00%1642,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81902,447702552,00%2142,72
WZ-131G FT6953,136302445,83%1587,58
T-54 ltwt.9574,295252437,50%529,42
ST-II101333,714772425,00%642,92
Caliban 81229,927812454,17%1479,60
Churchill I5919,488122369,57%2538,97
Sav m/434268,093732352,17%646,90
Ho-Ri 191926,098072356,52%1675,92
Hummel6695,005432250,00%966,68
AMX 404129,232492240,91%249,02
Type 619822,366342254,55%646,20
Ho-Ri 281352,647322254,55%1604,86
G.W. Tiger91691,188492263,64%2103,20
Type 6892516,739012236,36%2113,92
P26/404502,385102142,86%1604,94
14TP4728,245462147,62%3383,76
UDES 15/16102111,247172142,86%1610,16
AMX 383103,001412142,86%112,26
T26E5 81386,528772147,62%1544,06
NC 70 Błyskawica102000,707952060,00%1466,62
SDP 58 Kilana82322,1512212080,00%3698,06
Object 777 Version II 91557,157872055,00%1340,20
Type 63 81595,5510112065,00%1960,75
Grant4360,633331942,11%1104,31
Type 95 Heavy4377,534801952,63%1354,93
VK 16.02 Leopard552,791541931,58%0,44
ISU-1528695,374111926,32%394,45
Ares 90102358,058331947,37%1680,86
SU-2-122 5704,794891931,58%1463,85
A-20570,672691844,44%60,13
M2 Medium Tank3246,942861861,11%1076,97
Marder II3356,892531844,44%1312,89
T92 HMC101216,945471833,33%760,66
AT 771457,009801866,67%2537,96
Sherman III5428,064481844,44%978,71
FV217 Badger102163,448091850,00%1639,71
Toro 91878,398651855,56%1775,46
Char Futur 4 92191,617601838,89%1991,29
Lago4409,355061758,82%1480,80
WZ-12091772,769121764,71%2013,05
T-34-2G FT71279,657361752,94%2068,74
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61062,128021764,71%2181,99
Matilda4525,815081656,25%1703,73
S-5171016,317711668,75%1295,56
Type 4 Heavy91193,006621643,75%968,57
60G FT5891,197351662,50%2509,88
Jagdpanzer E 100101402,695751643,75%767,43
LT vz. 383182,403221566,67%809,36
Vz. 64 Blesk8489,474491533,33%452,81
Coccodrillo 102278,008171546,67%1446,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4314,004251560,00%1047,60
XM69 Hacker112333,078521553,33%1416,59
M6A2E1 8730,135721533,33%603,49
Bofors Tornvagn 81389,408001546,67%1659,52
T-463240,932911464,29%1233,34
Valentine AT4302,642971435,71%791,73
VK 100.01 (P)81612,079371478,57%1974,38
GSOR 1008 81366,437301457,14%1426,28
Excelsior 5656,367101457,14%1604,37
T1 HMC2158,231461346,15%775,40
25TP KSUST II5501,085081361,54%1314,14
T-127 3318,544551353,85%1286,19
M3 Stuart3209,673581241,67%733,12
SU-182149,921431250,00%769,69
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291328,927211250,00%955,78
Grille5589,585531250,00%1390,15
Vz. 60S Dravec 102704,509761258,33%1770,88
SDP 57 Gowika71116,005591225,00%1341,67
Pz.Sfl. IVb4348,083151241,67%1158,46
Covenanter5161,912851154,55%379,73
AT 1581226,828411163,64%1381,17
M10391290,366961154,55%1080,68
Ambassador 92082,737051118,18%1444,94
Object 265T 91893,457581127,27%1735,72
BT-74151,003191050,00%399,34
Pz.Kpfw. II2198,803381070,00%1035,61
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81712,808191030,00%2040,28
ST vz. 394181,22317955,56%483,35
T56 GMC387,44153966,67%252,93
FV601 Saladin8885,22639933,33%806,63
T 55A 91586,44770944,44%1407,78
SPHT 92534,671062955,56%2452,11
Panzerjäger I2172,88150850,00%562,37
Wespe3127,1391825,00%210,52
Renault UE 573268,25241825,00%801,12
TS-60 91980,25576812,50%1595,70
King Tiger (Captured) 71105,25659837,50%1481,67
Type 97 Chi-Ha3299,86290714,29%957,31
T-262116,57118742,86%355,54
AT-1258,7181757,14%135,92
T3 HMC2204,29128728,57%705,05
Cruiser Mk. III3183,86262771,43%906,95
FV3046852,71646785,71%1722,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3264,00333742,86%862,62
Object 430U101775,57800757,14%1308,70
AE Phase I 91247,29661728,57%956,97
T1 Cunningham173,83225666,67%407,95
Hotchkiss H352134,50162616,67%446,72
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3149,33256650,00%394,08
SU-76M443,50129666,67%243,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4419,50615666,67%1604,57
M18 Hellcat61453,00898666,67%3470,34
Nashorn61176,83726650,00%2457,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5825,50645633,33%2382,65
M-VI-Y91401,50723633,33%984,36
Stridsyxa 81946,001039650,00%1981,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5408,17450633,33%772,81
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101046,20446540,00%400,31
Renault FT AC2218,60328560,00%863,28
Conqueror Gun Carriage10762,20479520,00%350,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3455,00655560,00%3293,69
Char Murat 91627,80518520,00%1424,68
Object 283 91575,20839560,00%1726,46
Ashigaru 102568,801054580,00%1972,95
T-34-85M 6527,60492540,00%545,90
M15/423215,00348475,00%721,76
D1226,50104475,00%261,00
Rinoceronte101493,25516425,00%825,84
M5A1 Stuart4217,50332425,00%555,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101733,50793475,00%1275,71
Type 91 Heavy3108,25328450,00%212,45
Valentine3239,25369450,00%738,84
Cruiser Mk. II2126,0013340,00%296,16
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4528,007694100,00%1399,88
GSR 3301 Setter7784,00752450,00%1444,51
Kirovets-1 81369,00723425,00%1351,93
Strv m/38276,6710330,00%65,84
BT-2276,672263100,00%364,70
IS-4101162,67575333,33%560,48
TS-6 92098,00696333,33%1337,75
Ram II 5618,33608333,33%1709,42
T34 B 8518,33460333,33%263,17
M4A1 FL 10 6235,00378366,67%337,66
LT vz. 352208,005372100,00%1186,71
Cruiser Mk. I1145,504462100,00%811,18
T2 Medium Tank2166,502742100,00%1039,44
SDP 40 Zadymka51242,50634250,00%3431,57
WZ-111-1G FT8481,007212100,00%445,43
Type 5783257,5015522100,00%5121,51
STK-2112467,501048250,00%1680,47
T25/271078,5040120,00%1332,35
FV229 Contender91567,50998250,00%1436,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5465,50517250,00%724,26
AltProto AMX 30 81369,50919250,00%1531,14
M-IV-Y 81094,0034720,00%780,44
T-45 2120,503312100,00%582,29
Tetrarch 2107,00269250,00%397,29
Light Mk. VIC 261,00118250,00%155,42
Panther/M10 71195,00813250,00%2015,86
Bretagne Panther 6628,007922100,00%1219,12
T-3452382,0021081100,00%15340,71
Strv fm/211191,0022510,00%1096,91
Renault FT134,004610,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2370,0012710,00%2761,93
Vickers Medium Mk. III3180,003091100,00%693,30
Sturmpanzer I Bison368,003610,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1163,0012910,00%606,16
MS-1129,001771100,00%261,00
Strv 103B101982,0026910,00%1165,78
SMV CC-678808,007161100,00%784,22
Škoda T 177308,005581100,00%554,56
Obsidian 81636,0047710,00%1501,41
TBT 92807,0049710,00%2175,73
AC 1 Sentinel 4402,0042610,00%1311,52
KV-220-2 5533,009051100,00%1115,14
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8996,008851100,00%1160,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-06
Left: 2025-01-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-08-29
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-22
Left: 2017-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-03
Left: 2016-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-12
Left: 2016-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-08
Left: 2016-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-29
Left: 2015-10-31