Joni_91_

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles535881052332
Ø Tier8,2010,0010,0010,00
Victories2915054,40%880,00%3159,62%18254,82%
Defeats2367144,17%220,00%2140,38%14744,28%
Draws7671,43%00,00%00,00%30,90%
Battles survived1888335,24%880,00%3159,62%15947,89%
Tanks destroyed532750,9970,70420,812620,79
Destruction ratio1,543,502,001,51
Tanks spotted508130,9500,0010,0280,02
Damage dealt1.521,721.669,201.659,791.700,37
Capture points665761,2400,0000,00200,06
Defense points201440,3800,0000,001180,36
Experience646,75606,90638,37718,32
WN71290,79993,13962,70944,43
WN81846,501550,581551,291582,25
Total
Battles53588
Ø Tier8,20
Victories2915054,40%
Defeats2367144,17%
Draws7671,43%
Battles survived1888335,24%
Tanks destroyed532750,99
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted508130,95
Damage dealt1.521,72
Capture points665761,24
Defense points201440,38
Experience646,75
WN71290,79
WN81846,50
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,00
Victories880,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived880,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio3,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.669,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience606,90
WN7993,13
WN81550,58
Past 7 days
Battles52
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3159,62%
Defeats2140,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3159,62%
Tanks destroyed420,81
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,02
Damage dealt1.659,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience638,37
WN7962,70
WN81551,29
Past 30 days
Battles332
Ø Tier10,00
Victories18254,82%
Defeats14744,28%
Draws30,90%
Battles survived15947,89%
Tanks destroyed2620,79
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted80,02
Damage dealt1.700,37
Capture points200,06
Defense points1180,36
Experience718,32
WN7944,43
WN81582,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221000
Victories11552,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9844,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7433,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1630,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.723,440,000,000,00
Capture points2090,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1230,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience626,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles221
Victories11552,04%
Defeats9844,34%
Draws83,62%
Battles survived7433,48%
Tanks destroyed1630,74
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1090,49
Damage dealt1.723,44
Capture points2090,95
Defense points1230,56
Experience626,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt952,750,000,000,00
Capture points422,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points311,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience358,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats850,00%
Draws212,50%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted10,06
Damage dealt952,75
Capture points422,63
Defense points311,94
Experience358,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories4041,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5657,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2727,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.000,040,000,000,00
Capture points460,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience420,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories4041,24%
Defeats5657,73%
Draws11,03%
Battles survived2727,84%
Tanks destroyed560,58
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted480,49
Damage dealt1.000,04
Capture points460,47
Defense points770,79
Experience420,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1952,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1747,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1336,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.466,110,000,000,00
Capture points180,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience589,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1952,78%
Defeats1747,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1336,11%
Tanks destroyed250,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted180,50
Damage dealt1.466,11
Capture points180,50
Defense points50,14
Experience589,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (448)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T92 HMC101708,50616146753,85%1492,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101437,44692122554,45%1253,25
T25 Pilot Number 1 81222,52773118453,46%1789,98
IS-381229,43515114751,87%1435,46
G.W. E 100101616,27639113755,58%1398,77
Conqueror Gun Carriage101556,76629111956,30%1410,41
Object 261101703,76718111755,51%1566,87
SU-130PM 82127,1794380158,93%2677,23
FV215b (183) 102401,6964673155,54%2035,65
ST-I91528,9456170352,35%1557,45
FV4005 Stage II102402,0961964555,50%2106,65
KV-37955,0247363952,27%1274,24
IS-7101964,3864360353,07%1701,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81668,0889554758,32%2229,25
CS-52 LIS 81838,1989753455,99%2584,13
M41 Walker Bulldog8635,2247553154,05%1174,30
Cromwell6658,9547549556,57%1441,47
T-1091633,4161847252,97%1677,57
Škoda T 40 6855,5456447154,99%1944,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82292,7990146363,28%3088,76
KV-48998,4347244153,29%1124,72
Grille 15102731,3861243252,08%2250,87
KV-15410,5031740551,36%759,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6720,6338440449,75%1063,53
EMIL 1951 81810,7588239654,80%2278,57
TVP VTU Koncept8895,0247138054,47%1206,77
T-4481125,8052737447,06%1517,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8795,8666937358,18%1697,86
ISU-15281350,1946236148,75%1395,37
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102679,2786234860,92%2109,19
AMX 12 t6461,4939434352,77%1269,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 507813,3942033553,73%1012,11
Škoda T 5092000,9761332757,49%2144,75
SU-1527840,9740132750,76%1105,34
SU-1006764,6641632259,63%1471,39
T-5491614,3163730349,83%1715,38
TVP T 50/51102238,1871230052,67%2055,76
T499973,2549929949,16%1436,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007793,4842228653,15%1317,17
AT 1581178,8347728249,29%1229,95
Comet7680,6642227852,52%1042,96
Tiger 131 6959,6068227760,29%1925,06
WZ-120-1G FT 81726,8889427061,11%2217,38
Jagdpanzer E 100102714,0865626454,17%2229,17
A-436561,6638426448,48%1112,08
VK 168.01 (P) 81487,2883325855,04%1859,11
T675603,0838925647,27%1444,94
Object 70492122,8461725154,18%1852,42
T-437749,9843025047,60%1170,45
Bisonte C45 81945,4694124048,75%2470,02
T-345275,5426123749,37%632,61
Strv S1 81939,6473123357,51%2341,17
T110E4102270,8067223052,17%1776,76
SU-855475,4827522751,10%1029,19
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81936,7174622554,67%2527,54
T-103 82161,2198922255,86%2954,96
T25/271037,4648721953,42%1658,81
T-1506429,2132121449,07%570,02
T28 Prototype81373,7551021447,20%1430,54
IS-4102039,2966321351,17%1637,14
T71 DA7901,9652320357,14%2290,60
T376391,2735320246,53%923,15
Tortoise91547,2459220151,74%1243,87
T3092121,9969719856,57%2063,86
T54E191917,5173919856,06%2044,11
Leo71103,6954019753,30%1871,71
Char Futur 4 92343,3271019748,22%2339,66
AMX M4 mle. 49 81666,4788519455,15%2256,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181078,5658819054,21%1207,35
IS71064,3552118751,87%1437,07
T-34-856554,7738818348,63%1063,64
60TP Lewandowskiego102605,8873118256,04%2137,19
Cobra 92390,1180317753,11%2440,57
Jagdpanther II81529,3961617651,70%1605,60
Object 43092165,8885017653,41%2232,05
Manticore101415,7864417462,07%1949,74
Lansen C 81706,3694017361,27%2372,18
Emil II92068,4481917156,73%2138,91
KV-856715,5540817152,05%1262,54
Jagdtiger92270,7171617163,16%2229,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4139,8618216247,53%253,65
AMX 13 105101485,5461816150,31%1916,03
Crusader6301,2629116052,50%853,08
AT 77992,7348615860,13%1337,60
FV217 Badger102302,6274315858,86%1855,45
AMX 13 9091304,1766315749,04%2206,63
Emil I81596,9484615555,48%2145,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81758,5966715556,13%1902,60
M18 Hellcat6693,4339915452,60%1243,16
Kranvagn102627,9376915255,92%2463,61
T-54 ltwt.91046,8164515046,67%1602,63
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102481,3473114961,74%2174,03
AMX 30 1er prototype91842,9166214450,00%1824,75
Object 268 Version 4102675,2671314461,11%2561,19
Škoda T 256539,1335614244,37%960,36
Object 277102446,3775314252,82%2046,88
T9592209,0472113962,59%2186,25
T110E3102523,7670713955,40%2103,79
T6981139,0756013847,83%1427,35
AE Phase I 92082,6472113852,17%2246,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65102833,9877113659,56%2836,78
AMX 50 B102609,1968113542,22%2075,13
WZ-111 model 1-491916,3380213253,03%2018,78
Object 26392113,7369313260,61%2137,75
XM551 Sheridan101490,4273913060,00%2004,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6810,0740212954,26%1638,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91669,7677712860,16%1922,22
Centurion Mk. I81184,3065212855,47%1715,51
SU-10181659,4869712850,00%2140,67
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102414,9481912657,14%2164,72
AMX 13 757818,5852312552,80%1896,06
Strv K 91990,6882012450,81%2168,90
AT 86626,8938812352,85%1169,18
Strv 103-092351,6870412157,85%2382,78
Centurion Mk. 7/191690,1665212051,67%1708,11
Sturer Emil71016,2951711950,42%1441,38
Strv 103B102638,4769011858,47%2303,67
ELC EVEN 90 8883,9271211856,78%1863,31
T-284175,0122611652,59%412,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591237,6263011653,45%1285,41
Object 430U102428,5779011461,40%2264,05
Concept 1B 92567,9795211358,41%2386,23
T-100 LT101216,7668211250,00%1615,38
Panhard EBR 10510880,4953011146,85%889,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102134,1067111054,55%2167,39
T57 Heavy102599,1382710855,56%2423,44
UDES 0381624,6967910754,21%1917,41
UDES 1691815,4367010650,94%1938,79
T26E4 SuperPershing 81737,2087710658,49%2809,94
IS-M81407,1467210650,00%1686,30
Covenanter5125,0919810545,71%194,00
M48A5 Patton102424,4269710560,00%2251,26
Object 140102430,9976810550,48%2265,58
BZ-16681588,7959610453,85%2026,91
Object 705A102548,9580010458,65%2239,46
IS-2-II81475,8169910347,57%1834,56
Lion 102550,6167010354,37%2394,97
Chrysler K GF 81841,9689610355,34%2606,86
BT-74138,1719510251,96%353,06
SU-14-281330,4455410145,54%1372,36
FV4004 Conway92167,2165310146,53%2091,73
AMX ELC bis5274,5532810144,55%743,41
Centurion Action X102262,5869310061,00%1991,68
P.44 Pantera81399,036309846,94%1826,93
ST-II102516,677919851,02%2103,46
Strv 746681,194509756,70%1362,32
T-62A101914,677329756,70%1709,94
KV-1S6494,413299738,14%703,75
FV601 Saladin81454,287059753,61%2022,92
Lorraine 40 t 81758,717709751,55%2398,67
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61031,456479654,17%2045,38
AMX 30 B102357,067159560,00%2420,64
Conqueror92064,606739451,06%2016,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68636,106159349,46%1028,15
Charioteer Nomad 81947,968369349,46%2343,25
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102512,657739261,96%2259,37
113102367,428609255,43%2246,72
E 7592335,519389254,35%2586,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92240,547129254,35%2010,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 294,982349257,61%366,17
IS-3-II91940,467209145,05%1902,44
Monkey King 102582,377659160,44%2556,71
SMV CC-6781791,407328953,93%2331,75
M10391979,037568850,00%2008,99
Object 279 early 102933,289908857,95%2240,09
Vz. 55102690,826838751,72%2083,98
Ikv 1035418,362908748,28%1076,26
Jagdpanther71282,826658759,77%2034,80
SU-100M171308,716678760,92%2420,96
AMX AC mle. 4881524,396758747,13%1797,66
AMX M4 mle. 4571191,817818666,28%1910,74
Ho-Ri 3103073,408058659,30%2680,01
BZ-58-2 92317,318788655,81%2453,62
Leopard 1102813,067818652,33%2754,59
Object 452K 102662,487748660,47%2214,20
Caernarvon Action X 81525,878778650,00%2181,28
NC 70 Błyskawica102325,967718554,12%1824,94
G.W. Tiger (P)81298,816618547,06%1552,03
Panhard EBR 909892,787308552,94%1338,25
121102384,656768452,38%2124,53
Type 6892210,2510228459,52%2407,71
E 100102608,528848356,63%2474,04
Concept No. 5102289,716568356,63%2049,79
Škoda T 245343,002928260,98%1016,88
SDP 58 Kilana82136,4310268260,98%2890,90
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101445,058038264,63%1977,89
BZ-6892110,866388156,79%2222,81
Challenger71414,605988158,02%2331,66
Object 268102820,657568063,75%2275,85
T 55A 92123,218648061,25%2485,68
Mäuschen92071,827967958,23%2256,02
Pz.Kpfw. VII102521,248037946,84%1958,89
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91007,907027945,57%1787,82
WZ-111 model 5A102517,278477850,00%2121,25
HWK 128827,496227847,44%1457,62
Object 274a 81532,238717860,26%2105,83
Rinoceronte102545,637537648,68%2228,11
AMX 50 12092089,708957665,79%2232,71
Type 5 Heavy102621,688367653,95%1988,66
Prototipo Standard B92338,739607558,67%2874,84
Type 71102321,538417447,30%1842,60
BZ-75102859,499287460,81%2586,23
T110E5102659,659087455,41%2343,68
114 SP2 102788,147347460,81%2270,49
Ikv 90 Typ B71086,426087350,68%1712,40
Maus102603,448607354,79%2453,36
M46 Patton91988,597217352,05%2136,78
M24 Chaffee5253,493217353,42%821,68
Super Conqueror102536,897467364,38%2332,31
Caliban 81691,238047349,32%2227,51
A-20576,741807251,39%123,62
Type 5781579,118837252,78%2025,08
Object 260 102637,588367251,39%2086,07
TS-5 81807,648737256,94%2236,63
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92351,039917159,15%2570,25
T2881676,419087171,83%2245,72
AMX 65 t81425,046867150,70%1711,56
53TP Markowskiego81599,607737048,57%1944,46
STB-1102367,207607051,43%2009,91
M40/M4381494,336976943,48%1973,98
STA-181344,909006866,18%1786,34
11081490,096956855,88%1910,54
Pz.Sfl. IVc5546,883326848,53%1192,22
VK 100.01 (P)81573,628306852,94%2038,78
Nashorn6799,544606761,19%1483,17
M446786,724556753,73%1391,13
AMX M4 mle. 54102356,286886753,73%2097,88
LTTB8770,636666755,22%1526,75
FV4202 81480,587586662,12%2329,90
Progetto C50 mod. 6692191,659956555,38%2364,40
AMX 50 Foch B102424,628066560,00%2075,72
CS-63102559,618296467,19%2585,22
UDES 15/16102499,918196457,81%2379,24
Ho-Ri 192487,148406464,06%2823,50
Cruiser Mk. III3154,832016453,13%647,97
T92 8707,866256443,75%1245,75
AMX 50 10081626,357756361,90%2186,27
O-Ni71316,437276357,14%1822,99
O-I6932,685676353,97%1755,53
E 50 Ausf. M102600,638736365,08%2554,06
AMX M4 mle. 5192329,339596365,08%2583,23
T2971580,297456254,84%2371,88
CS-5381422,376406246,77%1971,92
VK 30.01 (P)6927,005386262,90%1967,64
WZ-113G FT102443,027616254,84%1837,17
Object 780 102739,408846261,29%2594,32
50TP Tyszkiewicza92107,088856165,57%2341,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81492,847376152,46%1959,31
MT-256530,794486149,18%1969,65
Patton the Tank 91847,518226154,10%2068,73
ARL 446896,404786048,33%1571,69
T-463125,221566041,67%300,38
T3281413,926996050,00%1793,51
AT 25391,233026061,67%925,85
M3 Stuart3108,952245955,93%334,60
Type 62 7796,037355952,54%2084,29
Strv m/425427,083325957,63%1169,43
Jagdpanzer IV6829,224425954,24%1611,88
E 5092203,027625955,93%2322,04
Tiger (P)71394,938535966,10%2328,35
AMX 404113,522125848,28%253,31
M1271126,195875850,00%1571,50
Charioteer81729,247855856,90%2198,09
CS-5992249,059435750,88%2379,75
Object 777 Version II 92144,408785757,89%2467,14
Kunze Panzer 92126,887955752,63%2149,05
ST vz. 394167,772195655,36%429,22
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103003,8010835561,82%3207,59
T-50-2 6788,177885459,26%2717,15
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6653,267395459,26%2388,76
LHMTV8896,767285444,44%1743,11
Type T-345430,363615354,72%1238,74
M5 Stuart456,851895349,06%84,00
Type 4 Ju-To71606,479585358,49%2562,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6643,776365350,94%1705,84
TNH T Vz. 5192377,519525150,98%2530,32
UDES 14 Alt 581629,458725154,90%2589,83
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791769,128865158,82%1744,03
Chimera 81848,768075156,86%2175,02
Type 6192139,708295062,00%2388,14
Tiger II81343,508705060,00%1691,03
G.W. Panther7974,485285052,00%1154,45
WZ-12091440,737584843,75%1516,39
BDR G1 B5641,524714854,17%1451,80
CS-4471467,778604759,57%2711,01
M26 Pershing81243,366094757,45%1645,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91941,838374753,19%1998,73
K-91-PT 92246,688634759,57%2385,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri71121,986334652,17%1838,95
M-V-Y102707,3710044665,22%2550,74
TNH 105/100081401,878924553,33%2012,37
T-34-281193,687434443,18%1450,22
Achilles6961,206584452,27%1931,67
Hotchkiss EBR7721,485734459,09%1884,72
Black Prince71134,056174372,09%1699,63
O-Ho81451,129244358,14%1785,39
SU-86902,656264358,14%1546,29
Panther II81315,147464353,49%1843,91
Leopard Prototyp A92210,709354358,14%2286,28
K-91102209,987214259,52%1958,86
45TP Habicha71296,616284156,10%1825,45
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292147,989404146,34%2083,40
SDP 57 Gowika71551,518814163,41%2495,35
AMX 50 Foch92208,279094156,10%2309,74
Archer5555,734154158,54%1411,53
Indien-Panzer81342,106244131,71%1465,05
FSV Scheme A71317,599304153,66%2449,04
Object 70592190,988724153,66%2350,91
Excalibur 61362,689014158,54%2678,97
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71030,206844055,00%1827,86
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8938,087004062,50%2048,79
SMV CC-5671363,567713953,85%2211,51
Ho-Ri 281899,268513948,72%2385,87
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92365,319613953,85%2320,71
IS-271500,537733863,16%2505,52
M415485,453623847,37%648,44
212A91512,827153852,63%1501,14
Charlemagne 81909,5010003857,89%2144,97
Caernarvon81447,328693756,76%1860,16
Type 4 Heavy91874,1910243764,86%2166,87
M53/M5591220,576383748,65%1126,39
Panther71107,396293655,56%2274,36
ARL V3961110,285403663,89%2517,78
T-54 first prototype 81575,367573644,44%2397,22
Super Hellcat 71297,927133658,33%2357,71
Type 4 Chi-To61049,235493562,86%2538,58
59-166731,866453554,29%2604,53
Type 586921,266843557,14%2073,46
Panhard AMD 178B6688,575493542,86%2480,14
Object 283 92034,577723562,86%2470,38
T-22 medium 102557,346683548,57%2331,76
T1 Cunningham1158,443323455,88%1059,92
Carro d'assalto P.8871265,008203452,94%2087,15
Chi-To SP71737,009873458,82%2361,87
LTG7932,717573452,94%2193,72
T-505307,973683339,39%919,07
BZ-5871643,559233360,61%3003,07
FV380591241,738013366,67%1317,89
StuG III Ausf. G5540,164563250,00%1353,62
B.U.G.I.61288,756963259,38%2860,44
FV3046713,504423256,25%1352,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5576,665913259,38%1826,41
Object 252U 81969,099703246,88%2472,95
Hummel6832,907193167,74%1386,03
P.43 ter71355,198513161,29%2496,31
SU-122A5407,943533154,84%978,58
Grille5607,434433053,33%1332,91
Type 95 Ji-Ro61484,008343050,00%3293,68
LTP 3353,974143080,00%2013,68
AMX AC mle. 4671360,906782955,17%2219,78
KV-1SA 5842,036382955,17%1862,34
SU-122-44 71363,665502951,72%1888,60
T26E5 81344,838192955,17%1760,22
King Tiger (Captured) 71428,869022955,17%2023,08
Object 703 Version II 82052,1410892853,57%2534,64
Tiger I71222,568222755,56%1883,79
T-34-17902,816662766,67%1588,23
VK 30.02 (D)71373,938462751,85%2851,56
WZ-1317851,547062661,54%2288,07
Mitsu 10851077,156482665,38%2483,53
P.435509,525052560,00%1589,29
Bishop5461,283612556,00%983,00
LT vz. 38399,542402458,33%324,83
G.W. Tiger91216,717212458,33%1103,86
M661178,709092369,57%2392,08
Vz. 44-171669,5710282360,87%2852,36
IS-6 B 81525,228702356,52%1579,54
P.43 bis6771,826092254,55%1502,86
O-I Experimental5634,954972254,55%1260,68
SDP 44 Burza61340,238492259,09%3296,88
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5820,644922259,09%2263,69
56TP 82176,0511302263,64%2957,67
T1 Heavy51206,959292161,90%3328,45
SDP 40 Zadymka51110,716232166,67%3145,04
AEC Armoured Car5837,055692161,90%2395,06
Staghound Mk. III61099,488792166,67%2604,22
14TP4311,203452080,00%1374,83
Type 3 Ju-Nu61642,8010622050,00%3294,12
M56 Scorpion 71622,158442065,00%2743,03
T28 Concept 71008,205502070,00%1598,11
M2 Light2137,632091942,11%366,40
25TP KSUST II5358,744451968,42%900,65
A-4471196,618011861,11%2251,19
FCM 362113,891851838,89%307,91
STA-2 81558,899391844,44%2628,29
StuG IV 5399,002881844,44%862,97
P26/404452,253521675,00%1516,25
40TP Habicha6798,945941656,25%1694,02
Semovente M43 Bassotto61414,948001656,25%2607,22
Semovente M415803,636761668,75%2051,62
WZ-132-1101587,796971457,14%1975,92
AMX 38378,502071428,57%0,00
IS-2 shielded 71272,715861464,29%1706,70
IS-2 71850,8610151478,57%2852,25
GSR 3301 Setter7559,215871435,71%1155,81
T2071791,317971376,92%3935,68
Churchill VII6782,386531353,85%1338,43
M10 RBFM 51325,319901361,54%3752,40
MS-11142,423491258,33%794,00
VK 28.016549,336581250,00%1811,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7780,088691266,67%1729,82
S35 CA5910,277181172,73%2441,43
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103519,098041172,73%3517,37
Großtraktor - Krupp 3462,554731163,64%2425,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu5752,304781050,00%2197,46
DS PZInż5990,206921060,00%2723,91
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)28,70481030,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100103201,909521070,00%2286,99
Obsidian 82583,7013851080,00%4388,87
Heavy Tank No. VI 61241,005931060,00%2495,64
Cromwell B 61327,005971050,00%2506,79
Dicker Max 61035,704091040,00%1720,43
LT vz. 35283,33165933,33%137,92
BT-2269,00120944,44%99,73
Hotchkiss H352124,22180955,56%460,71
VK 30.01 (H)5583,33565955,56%1673,89
T-26295,22147955,56%379,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5764,89938988,89%4060,33
SU-263125,44126933,33%83,28
Pawlack Tank6761,7845290,00%1020,27
Churchill I5593,38669887,50%1484,87
VK 30.02 (M)6848,25697862,50%1719,70
BT-7 artillery 3650,63806850,00%3559,38
Valiant 51046,86793757,14%2500,62
Kolohousenka193,00139666,67%442,69
M4A1 Sherman5853,67830666,67%3302,75
TS-54 81299,67566633,33%1099,69
MKA 2341,50380666,67%1658,44
Churchill III 5585,83794666,67%1554,06
L-60 279,33177650,00%271,22
SU-182198,20269560,00%1266,97
T56 GMC3149,20131540,00%250,77
MTLS-1G14 3186,60251560,00%708,76
Leichttraktor1150,25284450,00%645,33
T-45 298,00172450,00%280,33
Strv fm/211266,33386366,67%2092,86
Fiat 30001132,00159333,33%416,96
Renault FT1109,002973100,00%693,47
T1 HMC2138,00176333,33%579,04
Loyd Gun Carriage254,67147366,67%320,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I1197,50379250,00%1076,32
50TP prototyp 81697,5049920,00%1367,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,006610,00%0,00
105 leFH18B2 564,008010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51047,008971100,00%3216,78
T-29 3403,006211100,00%1821,94
Škoda T 27 82204,0010891100,00%3801,50
112 8832,0036810,00%687,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24