Jajda61

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-07-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles834722065271
Ø Tier7,829,408,948,73
Victories4059648,63%945,00%3249,23%13449,45%
Defeats4207050,40%1155,00%3249,23%13349,08%
Draws8060,97%00,00%11,54%41,48%
Battles survived2324327,85%315,00%1726,15%7728,41%
Tanks destroyed617020,74201,00540,832050,76
Destruction ratio1,021,181,131,06
Tanks spotted536410,6440,20380,581420,52
Damage dealt994,251.651,501.309,861.286,06
Capture points619000,7400,0000,001410,52
Defense points481560,5800,0000,00130,05
Experience526,10690,00690,98713,37
WN7903,55921,61903,43881,06
WN81092,341322,641110,271154,90
Total
Battles83472
Ø Tier7,82
Victories4059648,63%
Defeats4207050,40%
Draws8060,97%
Battles survived2324327,85%
Tanks destroyed617020,74
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted536410,64
Damage dealt994,25
Capture points619000,74
Defense points481560,58
Experience526,10
WN7903,55
WN81092,34
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier9,40
Victories945,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed201,00
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted40,20
Damage dealt1.651,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience690,00
WN7921,61
WN81322,64
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier8,94
Victories3249,23%
Defeats3249,23%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived1726,15%
Tanks destroyed540,83
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted380,58
Damage dealt1.309,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience690,98
WN7903,43
WN81110,27
Past 30 days
Battles271
Ø Tier8,73
Victories13449,45%
Defeats13349,08%
Draws41,48%
Battles survived7728,41%
Tanks destroyed2050,76
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1420,52
Damage dealt1.286,06
Capture points1410,52
Defense points130,05
Experience713,37
WN7881,06
WN81154,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1473,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.016,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points764,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience332,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories526,32%
Defeats1473,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed60,32
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted60,32
Damage dealt1.016,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points764,00
Experience332,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1221,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt675,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience399,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2442,86%
Defeats3257,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1221,43%
Tanks destroyed410,73
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted360,64
Damage dealt675,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience399,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.016,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience171,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt1.016,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience171,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1015000
Victories50449,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51150,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38337,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6620,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9130,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,020,000,000,00
Capture points39573,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points68956,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience623,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles1015
Victories50449,66%
Defeats51150,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived38337,73%
Tanks destroyed6620,65
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted9130,90
Damage dealt1.110,02
Capture points39573,90
Defense points68956,79
Experience623,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles728000
Victories20227,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51570,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14019,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3150,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6960,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt519,230,000,000,00
Capture points12561,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8681,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience268,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles728
Victories20227,75%
Defeats51570,74%
Draws111,51%
Battles survived14019,23%
Tanks destroyed3150,43
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted6960,96
Damage dealt519,23
Capture points12561,73
Defense points8681,19
Experience268,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.103,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience100,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt1.103,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience100,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (413)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181096,28672643651,43%1308,22
G.W. E 100101503,36638426651,64%1461,94
Dicker Max 6756,31504385749,21%1418,16
IS-381110,36586264649,74%1272,49
TOG II* 6748,24496175449,20%1320,97
Grille 15101591,07583166844,96%1084,07
M127986,23674166055,42%1457,42
Object 261101505,16720159550,85%1303,45
IS-7101353,47579146646,38%982,92
G.W. Tiger (P)81059,39394142148,98%1368,64
T110E4101654,88605142046,13%1143,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 81057,81649136745,35%994,27
Jagdpanther II8999,88430128345,75%944,84
Jagdpanzer E 100101635,84568124546,51%1117,33
Conqueror91170,44508118247,63%947,82
Ho-Ri 281194,98675116949,62%1281,63
Strv 103B101625,54629112545,78%1072,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91249,95559109950,05%1162,17
T92 HMC101509,9566791950,38%1400,15
T2881086,5645791147,20%1116,44
T-34-85M 6723,0760284750,89%1172,87
Object 268101454,4155181144,14%900,53
T3091357,6959675546,62%1111,14
T297988,6151567350,37%1252,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 507776,0440162346,87%904,10
T499424,2248459744,89%368,44
AMX 13 909565,1847456544,07%616,85
T-1506734,4147954451,10%1284,00
E 100101492,4564854151,20%1187,29
Caernarvon8664,0037653744,69%565,98
Maus101431,5364752247,70%1044,33
T57 Heavy101528,7360449846,79%1062,60
G.W. Panther7872,4533448745,38%1101,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8730,0339148347,62%696,82
T28 Concept 7944,9663847253,60%1415,73
KV-37963,7955446453,02%1309,60
G.W. Tiger91150,3950744151,02%1200,85
AMX AC mle. 467728,4040444148,53%920,49
AMX 13 757278,9037344047,27%371,96
T110E5101495,0259842943,82%1055,39
Strv 746672,1956042847,90%1258,12
Object 70491578,2459742552,71%1283,35
M4A1 Sherman5376,4631542253,32%960,08
Sturer Emil7869,4646042250,71%1240,85
T-109986,6043740846,81%792,05
T-54 ltwt.9711,7560640349,38%906,94
TVP T 50/51101246,4360439139,64%787,42
T9591458,1760136550,96%1160,34
M10391142,2062336548,77%970,42
Progetto M40 mod. 65101230,4657436138,50%702,08
Cromwell6369,4432935747,90%549,02
T-549942,4252135345,04%790,33
E 7591300,5359435249,72%1175,26
T698851,5350334952,15%995,24
T-448682,7955334547,25%764,40
Black Prince7601,3135934246,49%661,13
ISU-15281075,0746733644,35%1026,71
T54E191202,0852732240,68%958,01
Jagdpanther7579,7432131746,06%606,44
KV-856435,4328931550,16%586,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII101600,6873130448,68%1137,58
IS7667,0435130344,22%745,45
T376406,0946129246,23%1034,76
T-34-856555,0039028247,16%954,98
T25 AT7645,1136728249,29%754,82
VK 30.01 (D)6362,1026428042,14%474,99
Leopard Prototyp A9901,9050427843,53%611,31
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101484,8463327641,67%854,91
VK 30.01 (P)6312,9724227545,82%327,45
T-832 81107,9869426944,98%1003,45
KV-15377,2728526848,51%676,29
Strv 103-091565,0763626649,25%1313,09
Tiger (P)7584,1735326549,06%606,89
SU-100M17810,9244426446,59%1043,13
Emil II91311,4559726246,18%1041,49
O-Ho81100,7056625950,97%1297,90
T216246,1331625446,85%480,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91426,7154324446,72%1104,10
UDES 0381285,0167224346,91%1499,63
Nashorn6534,0830023945,61%761,09
56TP 8986,6866323852,10%938,72
Jagdtiger91479,3255323646,61%1229,17
ARL V396416,6229923554,04%671,07
SU-1006621,4841223454,27%1094,33
KV-48937,5957223447,44%1027,28
Type T-345319,2227523151,52%837,31
Hummel6558,3425622948,03%756,74
S35 CA5396,7628822953,28%820,96
M415488,3535322850,88%780,02
M36 Jackson6419,5728422851,32%573,44
Indien-Panzer8747,1648722842,98%774,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5194,3420622750,66%349,88
Comet7509,8133122646,02%610,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81265,4763722553,33%1415,55
VK 30.02 (D)7473,5934622445,54%551,22
AMX 12 t6220,6731622348,43%392,88
Škoda T 5091277,1961021847,25%1043,68
Churchill VII6345,7827521251,42%433,78
T71 DA7336,4136520942,11%420,70
Type 4 Heavy91345,9364520648,54%1214,66
AMX 30 1er prototype91203,4861820645,63%1027,39
T328904,5354620540,00%862,08
AT 86691,4151420550,24%1298,46
T25/27632,5739720445,10%753,06
AMX 50 1008996,9452420252,97%1052,55
SU-1527809,7548419450,00%1053,24
VK 30.02 (M)6699,6760119051,05%1322,10
Leopard 1101218,9258218942,33%730,45
Tiger II8989,9552318647,85%1069,51
T28 Prototype81159,0848818548,65%1216,93
ARL 446603,5539218248,35%920,42
M4A3E8 Sherman6438,5136417953,07%776,97
T-345324,2928816944,97%728,67
AT 25440,9237216652,41%1073,47
Pawlack Tank6861,4364516552,12%1407,79
Jagdpanzer IV6414,2729416253,70%669,41
Škoda T 256495,8937616152,17%874,73
Type 4 Chi-To6508,1531016046,25%822,80
Centurion Mk. I8826,2259916048,75%970,95
Centurion Mk. 7/191167,6360315844,30%1020,49
Grille5462,8522815746,50%926,25
M41 Walker Bulldog8338,6545215648,08%402,83
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6473,1639115551,61%855,81
AT 77935,1469715559,35%1281,03
FV217 Badger101398,8064515545,16%842,74
Crusader6156,6716915440,26%181,75
BDR G1 B5519,2236715349,67%1090,41
Object 705A101421,6763315339,22%867,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5296,5720815246,05%492,08
Emil I81278,8574215049,33%1430,34
O-Ni71011,4156514946,31%1318,27
O-I6760,3256914757,14%1330,35
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5215,3619214643,15%356,30
SU-122A5477,8833814452,08%1198,75
Churchill I5313,8725214350,35%519,57
StuG III Ausf. G5298,3221814247,89%529,94
Tiger I7861,7752713852,90%1115,16
IS-M81102,8770613850,72%1336,99
P.44 Pantera8983,6864113650,74%1185,52
Waffenträger auf E 100101446,9244313441,79%797,84
Kunze Panzer 91059,1964513446,27%789,17
Type 586370,1330313344,36%549,70
Super Conqueror101479,0565013345,86%1014,58
Valentine3165,2819112949,61%443,01
M5 Stuart481,1916912945,74%56,27
M75179,1220012943,41%413,71
T-437603,8345612952,71%916,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4106,5915612842,97%117,08
AT 158920,9167712855,47%920,49
Excalibur 6754,7259112851,56%1143,16
IS-27629,3737012345,53%613,52
UDES 14 Alt 58980,7562712046,67%1041,16
T-62A101286,2461412045,00%937,89
LTP 3184,2120512043,33%774,08
Super Hellcat 7702,3256412047,50%858,62
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4196,7117711951,26%391,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6694,1935511950,42%953,20
M446746,0257911555,65%1408,10
Prototipo Standard B91477,7865011440,35%1224,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5256,1922611348,67%554,79
VK 30.01 (H)5573,8741411256,25%1554,27
M53/M5591622,5979911056,36%1709,72
Konštrukta T-34/1007797,1259010849,07%1301,62
VK 36.01 (H)6553,2642710860,19%929,81
AMX 50 Foch B101342,5663910842,59%720,56
A-436436,2739910655,66%785,99
AMX 404112,3315510448,08%234,77
VK 16.02 Leopard5188,9330710347,57%422,85
TVP VTU Koncept8826,1366610254,90%1074,72
Churchill Crocodile 6906,7572510249,02%1339,37
Sturmpanzer II4243,9915110042,00%600,90
50TP Tyszkiewicza91152,336379747,42%900,79
M18 Hellcat6529,993769646,88%792,89
Object 70591338,387309650,00%1220,67
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505447,943729557,89%1023,78
Vz. 55101261,616458845,45%745,13
B14182,642208650,00%365,48
AMX ELC bis5162,352508555,29%407,59
Covenanter5153,511888460,71%433,60
SU-100Y 6877,926458454,76%1621,59
Object 26391652,847488254,88%1546,11
AMX 30 B101113,195918045,00%791,28
SDP 58 Kilana8955,656147948,10%850,00
A-20590,291507842,31%54,70
SU-85B4251,952237844,87%474,00
AMX M4 mle. 457722,845207644,74%853,45
Tortoise91765,967677548,00%1426,23
T-100 LT10572,505817439,19%390,95
Object 777 Version II 91298,776637439,19%923,39
T-28494,891657252,78%137,05
SU-855365,282567143,66%684,01
SU-1018952,245497143,66%930,42
T110E3101620,456056936,23%924,93
Object 277101344,606776848,53%882,53
Pz.Kpfw. 5581436,758356847,06%1247,04
WZ-131G FT6708,585306660,61%1353,25
M40/M4381333,826996550,77%1596,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri7520,893356445,31%620,74
212A91473,506666442,19%1345,17
E 50 Ausf. M101209,926636448,44%749,80
StuG IV 5320,953046435,94%518,83
BT-7 artillery 3124,371996237,10%202,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3115,741366142,62%181,42
P.43 bis6561,984886045,00%918,07
Charioteer81214,435766035,00%1134,80
Somua SAu 404182,172185959,32%425,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4146,441895761,40%317,03
Škoda T 245289,523015639,29%542,72
P.43 ter7791,866025641,07%1118,61
60TP Lewandowskiego101371,526835642,86%787,46
M3 Lee4140,511615541,82%262,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E387,251235536,36%5,77
K-91-PT 91267,426225536,36%842,61
M26 Pershing81117,427395263,46%1476,56
LTTB8543,565485240,38%704,15
Type 5 Ke-Ho4177,162005152,94%472,56
Object 268 Version 4101450,376285143,14%812,45
M24 Chaffee5168,442905054,00%415,04
M10 Wolverine5365,613104940,82%690,55
M5A1 Stuart4111,942244845,83%170,79
Ikv 90 Typ B7754,485054843,75%911,16
Alecto4243,602774852,08%582,63
BT-7453,631044645,65%63,83
Type 97 Chi-Ha3225,653034660,87%818,26
SU-76M4150,761504639,13%169,06
Birch Gun4251,822704555,56%976,35
Object 43091312,877014551,11%1135,81
Manticore10895,446694553,33%905,58
Marder 38T4320,002844266,67%887,04
M3 Stuart367,711394156,10%152,10
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291402,887204153,66%1222,55
T3 HMC2154,302014060,00%661,20
T-804135,132433948,72%329,64
Matilda4287,082803860,53%810,98
MT-256221,584133844,74%414,58
Windhund 8840,684883836,84%587,60
T-29 3314,214103857,89%1262,40
AMX ELC 901 6355,555433855,26%859,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3168,972003754,05%545,70
AMX 105 AM mle. 474242,841933743,24%689,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,251373655,56%334,00
SU-14-281297,097513455,88%1559,35
TNH 105/10008994,616713348,48%1097,01
SU-54243,972153354,55%547,94
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9991,554983330,30%570,81
60G FT5563,523313345,45%1083,25
M46 Patton9881,425223333,33%513,44
Cruiser Mk. IV494,251263240,63%30,41
Spähpanzer SP I C7452,444573240,63%644,11
T207947,396613154,84%1428,97
Vickers Mk. E Type B2145,551773161,29%665,22
T404323,193313161,29%871,69
P.435273,903443046,67%573,77
Cruiser Mk. II259,471093033,33%0,00
D23195,172502951,72%718,92
11081060,246802944,83%1281,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10801,455042931,03%341,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6378,863402934,48%393,84
Type 95 Heavy4169,482272934,48%275,76
AMX 50 12091029,255952842,86%704,24
M2 Medium Tank3105,791382846,43%194,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4218,893132853,57%710,98
Ikv 1035396,784072748,15%915,26
AMX 50 B101238,337582762,96%936,03
SU-76G FT4329,082362661,54%764,07
AE Phase I 91084,386952646,15%762,02
Rinoceronte101212,325992540,00%609,10
Durchbruchswagen 24151,242492564,00%386,32
Challenger71272,847322564,00%2029,90
GSOR the TANK 91086,006582548,00%850,76
T-463128,961432441,67%311,39
AMX 38346,541642470,83%263,22
LPT-67 Šelma9416,585962450,00%399,34
Patton the Tank 91046,506052441,67%831,63
Strv m/425332,523982352,17%789,30
T-703158,771712259,09%510,39
Cobra 91047,595372227,27%591,22
ST vz. 394318,673552161,90%1187,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison3142,621042138,10%250,55
M374307,242982152,38%961,24
Lago4244,953682050,00%713,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68297,103832025,00%203,02
Type 97 Te-Ke 291,631651963,16%418,05
Cruiser Mk. I172,161031952,63%210,13
SU-86788,325571952,63%1075,60
Centurion Action X101112,216271952,63%776,24
Ares 90101095,426241942,11%583,72
Hotchkiss H35273,411161735,29%78,18
M2 Light231,94991741,18%10,69
NC 70 Błyskawica10889,946721758,82%540,64
Concept No. 5101227,067191752,94%828,35
BT-2279,311361662,50%318,32
SU-263179,311811662,50%500,82
T26E3 Eagle 7 7795,196371662,50%993,78
Renault NC-31186,001621573,33%494,63
CS-538672,875751540,00%693,23
SMV CC-6781010,877181573,33%1120,11
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8851,474371526,67%610,03
Fantôme 91067,878771573,33%1047,76
Universal Carrier 2-pdr299,791821464,29%388,50
LT vz. 383196,692471353,85%735,30
Lorraine 39L AM3162,692061346,15%380,75
UDES 15/16101313,237901361,54%1049,98
T56 GMC3127,001541346,15%222,79
Vz. 60S Dravec 101417,926781338,46%653,28
SU-14-171061,005841330,77%1304,99
Object 430U101126,316691353,85%763,20
43 M. Toldi III 3120,831981258,33%542,23
Type 98 Ke-Ni3148,182511145,45%459,44
MS-11101,55801118,18%295,48
STB-110932,915771136,36%431,47
T2 Medium Tank261,641021145,45%93,32
Marder II3178,272601181,82%586,30
Valentine AT4259,093051181,82%831,63
Renault UE 573187,271181127,27%334,54
Renault FT137,80741020,00%2,94
Strv m/31 368,702181050,00%113,16
AMX M4 mle. 54101109,908031070,00%769,71
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81156,507021050,00%1337,53
Strv S1 8906,804311030,00%579,23
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81245,907221060,00%1475,39
ISU-122S 7991,506041060,00%1373,79
T1 Cunningham173,67136933,33%208,19
M15/423182,22259955,56%424,62
P26/404372,67422944,44%1059,11
Sexton II3222,22372977,78%1173,24
AT-12118,5699922,22%249,75
M3G FT3319,67226944,44%866,50
Cruiser Mk. III321,78130977,78%261,55
FV4005 Stage II10925,22741977,78%649,96
T7 Combat Car 223,44111966,67%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2103,88156875,00%544,36
Renault FT 75 BS2200,63167837,50%1295,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III3104,88161837,50%136,20
Sav m/434179,13264850,00%337,26
T-26299,00124837,50%257,59
Type 91 Heavy3125,88297862,50%385,25
Renault FT AC274,2598850,00%104,77
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3121,88312862,50%517,08
Pz.Kpfw. II219,14146757,14%148,02
LHMTV8555,86394728,57%621,74
Chi-Go 7666,57472728,57%483,54
M14/412136,83168616,67%272,97
T-26G FT2145,00145666,67%493,29
BZ-75101176,83725650,00%675,33
Light Mk. VIC 252,33106616,67%1,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 273,67217633,33%88,47
Strv m/40L3214,00480580,00%859,41
Pvlvv fm/42277,60209560,00%286,23
Ikv 723286,40455560,00%940,97
M7 Priest3150,60292560,00%387,73
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5348,00273540,00%470,43
Archer5329,20309560,00%670,14
Panhard EBR 10510430,80653560,00%405,05
IS-2-II8499,00544560,00%475,32
Ares 859498,8029950,00%136,88
Versuchspanzer 5791518,40565520,00%1059,22
T 55A 91373,00767560,00%1402,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2129,75232425,00%458,37
Kranvagn10516,75309425,00%64,40
Leichttraktor148,50115450,00%83,47
Panzerjäger I2275,75243450,00%1127,58
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2107,75257475,00%462,99
Loyd Gun Carriage2145,50224475,00%1013,87
Hotchkiss EBR7380,75471450,00%611,18
FV230 Canopener10607,25675450,00%251,27
Tetrarch 291,00134425,00%177,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0083366,67%222,70
Strv m/382133,00201333,33%338,07
Type 95 Ha-Go2123,67221366,67%563,51
4TP170,00164333,33%80,06
D1235,00108366,67%232,89
10TP3164,00237333,33%444,41
SU-182266,00292366,67%1779,49
Panzerwagen 39 386,3311030,00%72,23
WZ-111-1G FT81462,33647333,33%1449,26
Bishop5150,67246366,67%293,36
Pz.Kpfw. I2104,33249333,33%203,47
Object 4168163,33417366,67%261,00
T-34 shielded 565,67262366,67%264,10
T-45 2107,67265366,67%520,11
MTLS-1G14 3227,335433100,00%1040,80
Char Futur 4 91291,00678366,67%983,38
Kolohousenka160,001982100,00%299,08
Strv fm/211194,00478250,00%1174,11
Renault Otsu1104,00213250,00%304,27
40TP Habicha6533,0032520,00%738,33
DS PZInż5468,006222100,00%1205,43
Sherman III5330,50421250,00%758,28
M48A5 Patton10358,00525250,00%141,03
M-III-Y81347,5010562100,00%1830,37
Object 283 91388,0040220,00%1071,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6692,008762100,00%2598,96
L-60 240,50145250,00%104,56
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8739,5029720,00%482,69
Fiat 30001187,004671100,00%1100,38
LT vz. 352180,002611100,00%1029,21
Type 5 Heavy101494,008401100,00%886,68
Vz. 64 Blesk8314,006501100,00%468,45
CS-6310775,0056610,00%259,94
O-I Experimental51392,0010731100,00%4032,79
BZ-6891950,0011971100,00%2221,19
BZ-1668845,0033010,00%579,26
FV4004 Conway93068,0074410,00%2603,32
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7999,007711100,00%264,10
FV601 Saladin8547,0017910,00%312,95
M-V-Y101418,0039510,00%657,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6302,0033310,00%447,87
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2208,0016210,00%522,28
T-50-2 6255,0018510,00%356,81
Lago M38 3540,0056710,00%1115,54
T1E6 2190,006681100,00%1007,69
M10 RBFM 5795,0039910,00%1593,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-07-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-01
Left: 2016-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-07
Left: 2016-07-16