JacobJohn

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14781006
Ø Tier8,990,000,0010,00
Victories940063,60%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Defeats519935,17%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Draws1821,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635442,99%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Tanks destroyed244261,6500,0000,00122,00
Destruction ratio2,900,000,003,00
Tanks spotted262011,7700,0000,0040,67
Damage dealt3.003,370,000,003.364,17
Capture points37130,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points136680,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience1.114,750,000,001.025,00
WN72215,090,000,002065,62
WN83973,430,000,00264,10
Total
Battles14781
Ø Tier8,99
Victories940063,60%
Defeats519935,17%
Draws1821,23%
Battles survived635442,99%
Tanks destroyed244261,65
Destruction ratio2,90
Tanks spotted262011,77
Damage dealt3.003,37
Capture points37130,25
Defense points136680,92
Experience1.114,75
WN72215,09
WN83973,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed122,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt3.364,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.025,00
WN72065,62
WN8264,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles704000
Victories40757,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28340,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26838,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6200,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10071,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.146,740,000,000,00
Capture points3660,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5460,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience919,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles704
Victories40757,81%
Defeats28340,20%
Draws141,99%
Battles survived26838,07%
Tanks destroyed6200,88
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted10071,43
Damage dealt2.146,74
Capture points3660,52
Defense points5460,78
Experience919,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.482,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience797,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.482,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience797,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2998000
Victories177759,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120340,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived131643,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25490,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42041,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.899,640,000,000,00
Capture points37371,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points119573,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience900,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles2998
Victories177759,27%
Defeats120340,13%
Draws180,60%
Battles survived131643,90%
Tanks destroyed25490,85
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted42041,40
Damage dealt1.899,64
Capture points37371,25
Defense points119573,99
Experience900,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1470000
Victories83456,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62942,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53036,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13930,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23661,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.231,330,000,000,00
Capture points10310,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7920,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience917,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles1470
Victories83456,73%
Defeats62942,79%
Draws70,48%
Battles survived53036,05%
Tanks destroyed13930,95
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted23661,61
Damage dealt2.231,33
Capture points10310,70
Defense points7920,54
Experience917,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (241)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104143,011240143966,02%3930,60
Panhard EBR 105102429,09989102161,51%4250,20
M53/M5591932,8582940754,05%2083,01
Object 277103477,2396138861,08%3986,64
Leopard 1103600,95105038765,89%3902,49
Object 907 103660,72120234667,34%3774,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82464,64115333560,60%4304,12
Object 430U103535,89103232060,63%3959,55
Object 260 104211,03126530465,13%4890,96
Strv 103B103870,18102928865,28%3747,48
T110E5103996,44122926165,13%4395,57
T-4481996,8994625459,45%3884,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82672,03117024663,01%3890,40
AMX 50 B104237,54121623869,33%4683,41
T-44-100 82667,59140223669,92%5056,56
Škoda T 56 82959,97132123564,26%3980,34
Object 43092979,3294122867,11%3967,37
60TP Lewandowskiego104016,34118021966,67%4506,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102996,67111021963,47%5396,63
CS-63103607,88115121665,74%4293,49
ShPTK-TVP 100 82756,40122518960,32%4330,36
IS-7103511,46116318766,31%3833,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103698,18109518661,29%4129,20
leKpz Borkenkäfer113728,92133717164,91%6672,08
LT-432 81545,6593814555,86%3616,42
E 75 TS 82785,04131313965,47%4591,44
T-34-85M 61635,10116513268,18%3837,51
Hurricane 103663,23117413063,85%3795,99
Caernarvon Action X 82258,05125612563,20%3724,98
Leopard Prototyp A93651,82126412166,12%4990,37
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681403,20103212166,94%3880,40
Strv 107-12114511,22117111658,62%4009,42
Char Mle. 75 92450,22111411658,62%4801,23
KV-122 71848,9889911364,60%3814,79
Super Conqueror104527,73134810870,37%5166,97
M40/M4381751,4276410160,40%2034,32
T-5492654,5611109657,29%3444,64
121B 103687,4411339660,42%4238,10
Type 64 61739,8813879668,75%7197,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 104695,6614239366,67%4547,92
AMX 50 Foch93535,4513299367,74%4166,81
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103379,5810479364,52%3430,21
FV215b (183) 102832,718619261,96%2318,69
KV-261728,6710079167,03%4273,64
T-100 LT102253,0310918956,18%3813,14
Object 279 early 103920,8912318765,52%3312,12
BZ-75104272,4812668570,59%5067,14
T-1093041,8812018564,71%3978,59
IS-382457,8211208258,54%3599,19
Concept 1B 93329,9812928264,63%3811,73
M-V-Y104277,5511558055,00%4651,32
KV-151090,837867664,47%3373,39
Conqueror93886,8514897570,67%5379,50
M1271606,319567552,00%2578,85
T6751042,067767171,83%3729,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82576,7812406959,42%3996,10
Panhard AMD 178B61163,0210396464,06%5683,37
Hotchkiss EBR71130,868866451,56%3051,65
T-4371870,0211216361,90%4568,35
E 100103241,8110036355,56%3276,16
M10393507,7013346066,67%5155,57
M54 Renegade 82643,3612805966,10%3746,95
Škoda T 5093142,3012225768,42%3858,45
BZ-6893049,5111345754,39%3409,38
T-34-8561528,669245655,36%3966,33
E 7593252,2512555669,64%4061,06
CS-5993308,1812785563,64%4526,97
TS-5 82445,589225569,09%3317,97
AMX M4 mle. 54103888,1611575166,67%3879,14
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93101,4712495168,63%3543,07
FV215b 103517,2611375064,00%3883,27
Ho-Ri 193508,7811494951,02%3770,45
BZ-176 82498,3611724761,70%2990,28
IS72202,9111744658,70%3927,50
Conqueror Gun Carriage101884,596724645,65%1578,78
P.43 bis61297,007184353,49%3578,48
Panhard EBR 9091821,5610184358,14%4075,76
Char Futur 4 92960,0911604355,81%3658,37
T57 Heavy104501,9512134264,29%5367,05
AMX M4 mle. 5193509,8313244163,41%4738,71
Object 140103789,3312914072,50%4166,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza93113,4612193767,57%3885,27
AMX ELC bis5825,955573762,16%3895,28
M4461285,357003764,86%2590,75
T2071704,7210833663,89%3710,97
AMX 50 10082378,6810713452,94%3139,38
GSOR 1010 FB 82406,3210753470,59%3122,71
KV-8561225,917453240,63%2195,54
T95E6 103387,5611333271,88%3408,46
113 Beijing Opera 103273,7510873265,63%3757,09
CS-5382231,6511313164,52%4016,25
E 5093190,0012613154,84%3906,67
Object 780 103436,938793056,67%3139,45
TVP VTU Koncept82357,5511852968,97%4302,50
Spähpanzer Ru 25192210,3812572958,62%5109,33
Caernarvon82773,8913712860,71%4621,35
UDES 0381817,399142867,86%2605,76
AMX 50 Foch B104128,1112382867,86%4099,58
DS PZInż51155,488852766,67%3727,08
T25/271785,8910792766,67%3261,99
Spähpanzer SP I C71526,3311072770,37%4501,52
HWK 1281657,4413132774,07%4156,38
Object 703 Version II 82295,5212322766,67%3299,26
Black Rock 113919,9610712737,04%3307,65
STA-182060,2711232657,69%3620,24
O-Ni71525,549432661,54%2330,71
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93605,8513052669,23%3797,70
Ho-Ri 282318,5410162653,85%3737,59
BZ-5871790,1511722669,23%2730,84
T-54 ltwt.92409,7312932680,77%5495,22
VK 72.01 (K) 103757,5812152676,92%3290,92
Caliban 82235,2410442560,00%3177,86
T-284628,336702475,00%2812,60
TVP T 50/51103360,2510532462,50%3371,96
T54E193324,1312112458,33%4460,19
LTTB81258,4210682462,50%2945,45
Tiger I72452,4314432382,61%4509,23
P.435697,486092360,87%2601,64
CS-4471787,359712352,17%2960,96
BZ-79114682,4812532356,52%3496,98
CS-52 LIS 82440,8712262365,22%4075,36
Type 6192573,8210142250,00%3363,46
Indien-Panzer81973,679522176,19%3464,36
KV-1S61310,0010922176,19%3873,84
TS-54 82364,4313002157,14%3457,10
114 SP2 103063,057552055,00%2409,51
M415742,533571952,63%1386,18
212A91952,899741968,42%1856,95
116-F3 103101,219881957,89%2860,72
Tiger II83431,5917621794,12%6459,18
Ashbringer 103668,1811591770,59%2979,48
M56 Scorpion 72063,479801752,94%4800,73
Stinger 103633,8810841764,71%2885,28
Type T-3451155,506951662,50%5067,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82099,475991553,33%2435,86
LHMTV8763,8710361580,00%1561,48
B.U.G.I.62022,4311541457,14%5003,72
T3282594,7912721471,43%3974,85
G.W. Panther71223,797271450,00%1604,53
M4A3E8 Sherman61243,159541376,92%3037,69
Vz. 68 Squall 81766,8511851376,92%4659,51
Cobra 92948,0811431376,92%3651,86
Konštrukta T-34/10071911,6711061275,00%4420,65
T2972489,9214411266,67%4470,91
SDP 58 Kilana82225,2510201258,33%2640,76
Ho-Ri 3102461,009931283,33%1935,28
M4A1 Revalorisé 82555,3312631283,33%4702,15
Crusader61175,6410101172,73%5479,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93038,7313721181,82%4058,89
M8A14724,096091163,64%2717,25
M18 Hellcat61794,189181181,82%3877,11
Škoda T 2561499,9010621070,00%4238,94
IS-6 82879,0013411080,00%4252,77
KV-5 82834,4015511080,00%4242,70
Löwe 82361,9013681070,00%3890,16
Chi-To SP72313,221513988,89%4474,85
Maus103757,891292977,78%3684,21
M-II-Y72243,111388977,78%4394,66
GSR 3301 Setter71144,22865955,56%3502,18
M662479,131379850,00%6085,55
M4A1 Sherman51126,63844862,50%3631,39
25TP KSUST II5991,00789887,50%3129,18
AMX 404555,38531875,00%2918,45
VK 30.02 (M)61514,381053875,00%3879,18
AMX 67 Imbattable113282,50908850,00%2155,71
Bofors Tornvagn 81564,63744837,50%1835,23
FV226 Contradictious 82222,251185875,00%2448,73
KR-1112400,00559812,50%1226,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri71979,861435757,14%5612,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4535,29796785,71%1884,03
O-I61332,29983785,71%2647,83
BZ-16681755,00856742,86%2166,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3424,43489771,43%2696,09
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82465,57731728,57%2660,76
Mäuschen92089,43896742,86%1884,64
Sexton I 3605,57568757,14%2399,15
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71930,00964757,14%3346,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I1223,33311633,33%1224,60
SDP 57 Gowika72147,671107650,00%3893,50
Excelsior 5866,839326100,00%2341,99
Durendal 104535,001317683,33%3920,24
Hummel6748,80409520,00%898,82
T1 Heavy51394,20962540,00%3055,17
Vz. 44-173024,2018865100,00%6599,10
T56 GMC3402,00359520,00%1470,14
NC 70 Błyskawica103386,60981560,00%2212,69
Tiger (P)71682,001097560,00%3249,49
M-III-Y82818,0015155100,00%4646,65
ST-62 Version 2 103733,201290580,00%3198,89
AMX ELC 901 6951,60735540,00%3559,66
Škoda T 2451294,75906475,00%5185,05
Leichttraktor1407,75685450,00%3205,14
STB-1103828,001164475,00%3035,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4597,25426450,00%2685,84
M47 Iron Arnie 82643,251118450,00%3370,83
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81559,501109475,00%2084,77
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81350,75817450,00%2639,39
Type 63 82447,751316475,00%3002,74
StuG IV 5896,50374425,00%2163,91
Bretagne Panther 61110,251021450,00%2522,31
WZ-120-1G FT 81648,00728450,00%1915,66
DZT-159 93445,5014734100,00%3908,46
BT-74439,335063100,00%2188,50
BT-22351,00319333,33%2124,60
TNH 105/100082012,671061366,67%2712,36
T-262369,67433333,33%2395,80
M26 Pershing82471,6776630,00%3420,14
AMX 383262,33433366,67%977,03
T3 HMC285,671993100,00%373,77
WZ-111 model 5A103021,67896333,33%2379,31
M24 Chaffee51279,001030366,67%7662,11
Ares 7581902,331263366,67%2731,11
Panther/M10 72274,331367366,67%4766,61
Excalibur 61719,671173366,67%3552,33
BT-7 artillery 3728,67656333,33%3069,72
M2 Light2563,50696250,00%3372,03
T-463766,0011792100,00%6802,46
MS-11300,004452100,00%1755,10
SDP 44 Burza61924,501287250,00%4867,18
Renault R352182,002542100,00%887,31
T6 Medium4740,006432100,00%2069,60
M-IV-Y 83002,5014832100,00%3999,17
Churchill III 51838,0023142100,00%7950,03
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2816,0014301100,00%8287,89
T1 Cunningham1334,0010881100,00%3436,57
Renault FT1145,0025710,00%761,72
Renault Otsu1233,008821100,00%1432,82
Renault NC-31168,002001100,00%362,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41394,009391100,00%5289,58
Pz.Kpfw. II2388,006861100,00%2205,73
WZ-1328337,0018471100,00%546,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3349,006631100,00%1305,72
UDES 15/16102227,0051010,00%1232,48
Loyd Gun Carriage256,001731100,00%349,60
TS-60 94104,0014421100,00%5270,22
Object 283 91611,009481100,00%1423,78
Pz.Sfl. IC 4399,006501100,00%1336,31
T-29 3637,0010611100,00%3684,11
Patton the Tank 95162,0017151100,00%7684,27
Alembic 81002,0010801100,00%1137,63
T 55A 9936,009571100,00%768,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-14
Left: 2026-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-27
Left: 2026-05-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-22
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-12
Left: 2025-06-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-29
Left: 2025-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-03-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-21
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2025-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-11-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-25
Left: 2024-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-27
Left: 2024-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-04
Left: 2024-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-06
Left: 2024-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-18
Left: 2024-07-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-22
Left: 2024-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-31
Left: 2024-04-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-09
Left: 2024-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-30
Left: 2024-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-15
Left: 2023-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-20
Left: 2021-11-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-06-13
Left: 2021-09-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-02
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-05
Left: 2023-05-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-30
Left: 2021-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-28
Left: 2021-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-23
Left: 2020-11-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-03-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-29
Left: 2023-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-03-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-22
Left: 2020-05-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-08
Left: 2020-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-17
Left: 2020-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-30
Left: 2019-06-09