Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles457480180295
Ø Tier7,140,009,398,96
Victories2295750,18%00,00%7943,89%13144,41%
Defeats2221348,56%00,00%9955,00%16154,58%
Draws5781,26%00,00%21,11%31,02%
Battles survived1059523,16%00,00%4223,33%6221,02%
Tanks destroyed352520,7700,00830,461340,45
Destruction ratio1,000,000,600,58
Tanks spotted648471,4200,002771,543701,25
Damage dealt843,490,00842,43780,40
Capture points344280,7500,00690,381270,43
Defense points135350,3000,00210,12210,07
Experience482,950,00562,35517,92
WN71005,120,00606,32575,29
WN81170,920,00639,88604,66
Total
Battles45748
Ø Tier7,14
Victories2295750,18%
Defeats2221348,56%
Draws5781,26%
Battles survived1059523,16%
Tanks destroyed352520,77
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted648471,42
Damage dealt843,49
Capture points344280,75
Defense points135350,30
Experience482,95
WN71005,12
WN81170,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles180
Ø Tier9,39
Victories7943,89%
Defeats9955,00%
Draws21,11%
Battles survived4223,33%
Tanks destroyed830,46
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted2771,54
Damage dealt842,43
Capture points690,38
Defense points210,12
Experience562,35
WN7606,32
WN8639,88
Past 30 days
Battles295
Ø Tier8,96
Victories13144,41%
Defeats16154,58%
Draws31,02%
Battles survived6221,02%
Tanks destroyed1340,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted3701,25
Damage dealt780,40
Capture points1270,43
Defense points210,07
Experience517,92
WN7575,29
WN8604,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories2328,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5769,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1315,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.199,720,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience332,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories2328,05%
Defeats5769,51%
Draws22,44%
Battles survived1315,85%
Tanks destroyed270,33
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted640,78
Damage dealt1.199,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points260,32
Experience332,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.008,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience261,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt1.008,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience261,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1352,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt826,360,000,000,00
Capture points361,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience379,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1248,00%
Defeats1352,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived936,00%
Tanks destroyed220,88
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted251,00
Damage dealt826,36
Capture points361,44
Defense points140,56
Experience379,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1050000
Victories52449,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51048,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39637,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8380,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9810,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.177,260,000,000,00
Capture points22242,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points30142,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience478,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles1050
Victories52449,90%
Defeats51048,57%
Draws161,52%
Battles survived39637,71%
Tanks destroyed8380,80
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted9810,93
Damage dealt1.177,26
Capture points22242,12
Defense points30142,87
Experience478,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories4439,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6558,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt861,310,000,000,00
Capture points1391,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points890,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience329,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories4439,64%
Defeats6558,56%
Draws21,80%
Battles survived3733,33%
Tanks destroyed970,87
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted760,68
Damage dealt861,31
Capture points1391,25
Defense points890,80
Experience329,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (232)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 12 t6661,73612387557,03%2340,92
M18 Hellcat6819,84479286153,97%1665,79
IS-381155,26504250449,36%1387,97
AMX 13 105101092,36629224748,91%1200,03
M5A1 Stuart4194,06263221549,44%554,54
ISU-15281449,60524187952,10%1609,39
M53/M5591357,51519179948,19%1386,99
ELC EVEN 90 8675,91723165853,74%1404,94
SU-1006866,00469152655,77%1758,81
FV4005 Stage II101716,53508135047,26%1293,28
T25 Pilot Number 1 81000,15705120449,58%1330,93
O-I Experimental5844,0053598755,22%2028,07
60TP Lewandowskiego101680,4767294948,58%1168,41
Škoda T 256576,9842376350,98%1007,51
T-62A101195,1751269746,05%859,73
T-5491160,0750069646,98%1138,66
Object 752 91400,5671161850,16%1072,70
T-34-856419,0628057645,49%644,22
O-I6845,6452854949,54%1581,25
T-448509,5339351945,66%490,81
BDR G1 B5407,7227850444,05%646,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4207,8420849752,72%444,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65101316,4653648242,53%796,89
AMX 13 909782,5551443550,11%1148,16
E 7591411,5858943149,19%1233,64
AMX 13 757496,7447840850,00%963,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9967,6651739947,37%810,63
IS-7101342,3345939242,09%873,62
IS7626,7236038747,80%729,79
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C384,9920838451,04%252,00
Charioteer81296,1058935647,75%1487,63
T-109895,5551934444,19%668,28
M40/M4381046,9943331949,53%1170,79
T92 HMC101077,3645131242,63%734,59
Panhard EBR 10510543,3149629447,28%440,23
AMX ELC bis5202,4629928243,62%471,48
M4A3E8 Sherman6371,4427627347,62%549,68
T-437474,4532326341,44%552,82
T26E5 Patriot 8719,8357125449,61%706,73
T2971160,8956925056,80%1647,86
T25/27634,3138623945,19%758,24
FV215b (183) 10971,6652123546,81%513,52
Vz. 71 Tesák10609,4857722244,14%468,26
M4A1 Sherman5228,7521621649,07%452,00
SU-1527723,9040320747,83%911,78
M127700,0534819848,99%785,18
T-345212,0320619646,43%391,11
FV4004 Conway91643,7767219457,22%1655,75
Super Hellcat 7620,9339618343,72%686,82
T207357,8928017041,76%264,92
ARL 446476,1934616652,41%714,66
M415384,6123616549,70%501,86
A-20579,8916516052,50%132,01
E 100101458,9957115942,77%952,73
M7 Priest3241,4218915650,00%604,04
KV-137322,9930515646,15%319,57
AT 86415,4134015048,67%593,39
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8517,2656614852,03%914,72
T28 Concept 7863,7157914158,16%1228,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha361,9512813844,93%39,10
VK 36.01 (H)6697,6051212850,78%1275,67
M374157,0414712555,20%444,47
B14124,0016912144,63%120,12
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101282,5252112050,83%838,95
Tiger I7790,1147511252,68%964,91
T675207,9824310850,00%301,92
M446436,7932110753,27%587,28
Cobra 91143,7854310648,11%820,56
Challenger7815,0961810450,96%1070,98
M3 Lee4168,4116810242,16%387,06
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6449,813449842,86%721,73
Achilles6640,044069555,79%1185,90
AT 25318,002809046,67%607,31
Tiger II8943,026298750,57%958,98
T 55A 91174,485458748,28%1001,33
D1240,66948544,71%39,23
Alecto4148,652028150,62%236,65
Ares 90 C111163,815138145,68%626,59
Marder II3164,431697951,90%390,25
SU-855346,782387744,16%629,41
M8A14209,392117549,33%386,95
Hotchkiss EBR7390,433777432,43%578,32
BT-7 artillery 3131,962047452,70%368,44
Gryphon 101126,245447432,43%482,69
Type T-345401,903877349,32%1019,89
Valentine AT4172,041737150,70%356,08
AMX M4 mle. 49 8763,996617154,93%806,69
T1 Cunningham192,551856749,25%414,73
Super Conqueror101483,145316634,85%819,72
M24 Chaffee5218,132986250,00%580,24
Tiger 131 6546,004676248,39%750,41
T2 Medium Tank263,001265850,00%148,43
Archer5371,172725846,55%674,47
AT 77678,774485749,12%729,70
Caernarvon8869,206685547,27%824,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68697,535475549,09%1185,69
LTP 3122,401815550,91%422,81
IS-27806,775475248,08%941,97
O-Ni7813,124864953,06%927,57
Black Prince7691,256414854,17%854,78
P.44 Pantera8999,706184740,43%1131,31
VK 30.01 (H)5367,963754645,65%718,55
BT-7490,581364546,67%107,98
P.43 ter7924,117244560,00%1780,79
AMX 13 57 7590,807394450,00%1133,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 518753,514024339,53%653,63
Somua SAu 404154,351934348,84%250,26
Lago4253,072554240,48%629,09
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6380,813644245,24%792,83
Conqueror91280,056044141,46%950,00
Jagdpanther7496,103654055,00%525,25
M5 Stuart4125,132204045,00%143,06
T-50-2 6390,674273966,67%1101,24
IS-6 8952,396233842,11%909,17
S35 CA5360,662543860,53%740,18
Churchill VII6529,274363745,95%783,26
Universal Carrier 2-pdr260,19933745,95%43,68
M2 Medium Tank395,811473644,44%130,67
Vz. 60S Dravec 101163,745053545,71%488,01
Lorraine 50 t 91112,806533560,00%1089,08
P.435230,353083447,06%402,14
T1 HMC296,471223458,82%478,20
SU-85B4335,972853363,64%926,36
Type 586519,065763259,38%1034,65
Renault UE 573212,942203268,75%780,45
T376305,414063253,13%674,09
D23107,191373145,16%191,12
45TP Habicha7906,296873154,84%1312,22
AMX 404196,482323151,61%650,38
AMX 383100,701543040,00%71,59
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8897,175503040,00%866,87
ST vz. 394257,932432951,72%754,51
M3 Stuart3112,391742853,57%308,47
Strv m/425232,293002846,43%417,20
Panzerjäger I2151,251372846,43%423,52
Marder 38T4394,004522853,57%1000,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8403,294802850,00%573,78
Type 63 8798,006582846,43%643,83
Pz.Sfl. IVc5328,383152634,62%459,49
Durchbruchswagen 24365,805122572,00%1258,51
40TP Habicha6467,463952437,50%604,57
FV201 (A45) 7597,674212433,33%548,59
T7 Combat Car 260,521252339,13%36,66
BT-2269,681092236,36%69,30
P.43 bis6785,236512254,55%1653,29
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro297,501252240,91%139,80
Ferdinand8393,244092152,38%247,88
T3 HMC2179,102142055,00%741,43
Vickers Mk. E Type B229,94791850,00%79,78
Prototipo Standard B91406,116891850,00%1267,20
Panhard AMD 178B6488,004691866,67%1723,14
MTLS-1G14 372,331581866,67%259,48
T56 GMC3164,821821735,29%369,45
Renault FT AC2138,711221741,18%310,60
Löwe 8886,004531752,94%853,23
4TP180,501471643,75%155,50
Ikv 723134,442261675,00%399,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E395,532421553,33%164,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 211,141271450,00%114,92
P26/404272,503901457,14%702,83
Strv 746328,294311471,43%580,58
T-262106,141291442,86%332,45
Type 91 Heavy3122,791401435,71%162,68
T-34 shielded 5450,144601457,14%1053,00
LT vz. 383191,922411361,54%805,31
50TP Tyszkiewicza91079,776621346,15%819,85
T328403,382941323,08%134,99
Renault FT133,50801225,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2126,082811250,00%398,85
Pz.Kpfw. I247,421451250,00%111,42
FCM 36281,181411136,36%102,93
Churchill I5282,702651030,00%336,61
LT vz. 35297,33145966,67%433,28
25TP KSUST II5307,44445944,44%586,53
Type 97 Te-Ke 269,00131933,33%66,99
T-29 3190,89251933,33%433,56
Strv m/40L3151,50213862,50%512,87
GSOR 1010 FB 8694,63469825,00%524,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I122,2951742,86%15,74
Renault NC-31136,29103757,14%150,41
M2 Light2161,57203742,86%486,96
Mitsu 1085493,43391757,14%786,53
M10 RBFM 5188,86296757,14%261,05
Fantôme 9428,71516771,43%350,15
AMX M4 mle. 457604,50412650,00%602,07
Pz.Sfl. IC 423,50304683,33%261,00
MKA 24,67118666,67%244,52
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6150,00273683,33%366,03
Light Mk. VIC 2103,67290650,00%434,91
AMX ELC 901 681,83458666,67%261,00
Fiat 3000121,00117580,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. II2355,40266560,00%1931,97
AMR 35 277,40154540,00%102,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 230,75236475,00%262,60
StuG IV 5187,00211425,00%177,12
43 M. Toldi III 357,50121425,00%0,00
Kolohousenka186,67185366,67%417,03
Strv fm/2119,3371333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu172,332333100,00%335,50
Jagdpanzer IV657,33165333,33%0,00
AT-1227,6782333,33%0,00
SU-76M4367,33374366,67%1279,25
Windhund 8974,33551333,33%811,05
Primo Victoria 8679,00585333,33%680,78
Pvlvv fm/42282,50202250,00%207,05
Leichttraktor167,50196250,00%147,44
MS-1177,002122100,00%416,81
SU-1820,0068250,00%99,55
Type 95 Heavy4275,50187250,00%702,83
Valentine3146,00135250,00%346,24
Grille5134,0010120,00%0,00
Object 140101136,50563250,00%683,07
IS-2 shielded 7887,005952100,00%1154,31
Object 283 9720,0026520,00%407,80
Patton the Tank 91323,00515250,00%1258,38
L-60 290,00155250,00%357,16
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5187,005202100,00%581,97
T78 6122,00318250,00%107,11
Strv m/382404,005981100,00%2366,18
Škoda T 2450,001810,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I143,001181100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3122,004041100,00%477,45
T3E2 Medium Tank 3102,009210,00%133,58
K-2 8365,005051100,00%344,18
KV-1SA 50,003631100,00%261,00
T-116 3102,001471100,00%398,35
M16/43 Sahariano 3255,004651100,00%686,71
Valentine II 4240,0020410,00%510,97
Excelsior 5311,005541100,00%579,18
Valiant 50,004731100,00%261,00
Char Futur 4 91492,0037410,00%877,82
Straussler V–4/40 338,002451100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2026-04-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-03-27
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-16
Left: 2023-03-26