IMPERO_TODESCO

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-10-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6897505247
Ø Tier7,340,0011,0010,06
Victories3731154,09%00,00%480,00%14257,49%
Defeats3093944,86%00,00%120,00%10341,70%
Draws7251,05%00,00%00,00%20,81%
Battles survived2290833,21%00,00%240,00%6927,94%
Tanks destroyed799071,1600,0061,202581,04
Destruction ratio1,730,002,001,45
Tanks spotted700531,0200,0051,002621,06
Damage dealt1.352,590,003.333,402.369,51
Capture points555250,8100,0000,00150,06
Defense points433490,6300,0000,0030,01
Experience602,710,001.284,60979,57
WN71435,970,001592,921348,20
WN81911,070,002612,942027,61
Total
Battles68975
Ø Tier7,34
Victories3731154,09%
Defeats3093944,86%
Draws7251,05%
Battles survived2290833,21%
Tanks destroyed799071,16
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted700531,02
Damage dealt1.352,59
Capture points555250,81
Defense points433490,63
Experience602,71
WN71435,97
WN81911,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier11,00
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt3.333,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.284,60
WN71592,92
WN82612,94
Past 30 days
Battles247
Ø Tier10,06
Victories14257,49%
Defeats10341,70%
Draws20,81%
Battles survived6927,94%
Tanks destroyed2581,04
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted2621,06
Damage dealt2.369,51
Capture points150,06
Defense points30,01
Experience979,57
WN71348,20
WN82027,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories3643,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws67,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2429,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1271,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.450,800,000,000,00
Capture points430,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience661,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories3643,90%
Defeats4048,78%
Draws67,32%
Battles survived2429,27%
Tanks destroyed480,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1271,55
Damage dealt1.450,80
Capture points430,52
Defense points70,09
Experience661,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt187,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience40,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt187,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience40,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt529,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience234,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt529,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience234,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles482000
Victories10822,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36475,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9720,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2810,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3980,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt863,790,000,000,00
Capture points2720,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7701,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience293,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles482
Victories10822,41%
Defeats36475,52%
Draws102,07%
Battles survived9720,12%
Tanks destroyed2810,58
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted3980,83
Damage dealt863,79
Capture points2720,56
Defense points7701,60
Experience293,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles572000
Victories29050,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25744,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws254,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24643,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4360,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5570,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.191,980,000,000,00
Capture points8941,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points11872,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience517,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles572
Victories29050,70%
Defeats25744,93%
Draws254,37%
Battles survived24643,01%
Tanks destroyed4360,76
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted5570,97
Damage dealt1.191,98
Capture points8941,56
Defense points11872,08
Experience517,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles340000
Victories17250,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16347,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12837,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2690,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3300,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt794,250,000,000,00
Capture points2870,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8512,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience371,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles340
Victories17250,59%
Defeats16347,94%
Draws51,47%
Battles survived12837,65%
Tanks destroyed2690,79
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted3300,97
Damage dealt794,25
Capture points2870,84
Defense points8512,50
Experience371,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1747,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1952,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted511,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.547,780,000,000,00
Capture points782,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience500,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1747,22%
Defeats1952,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1541,67%
Tanks destroyed310,86
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted511,42
Damage dealt1.547,78
Capture points782,17
Defense points300,83
Experience500,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (386)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-261003,40544505955,80%2147,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6920,62463260353,02%1717,30
Tiger II81336,22563254948,49%1727,10
G.W. Tiger (P)81287,17446211349,65%1817,40
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92025,38610143152,62%2008,39
E 100102088,54615136453,15%1948,10
E 7591553,89565104552,63%1571,34
Object 140101839,19597103149,85%1688,20
T3 HMC2301,18337102159,35%1770,09
AMX ELC bis5426,1237595554,97%1731,20
T92 HMC101851,5563495454,51%1931,54
T9592241,8276291358,82%2315,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591294,1553479551,70%1389,58
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3305,8843677158,24%2026,26
M2 Light2214,3033774360,03%1053,87
M4A1 Sherman5734,1356572361,83%2655,93
Super Conqueror102860,62102471258,15%2691,40
Tiger I7976,3952170351,35%1298,70
T-5491386,9559170249,43%1571,04
M53/M5591738,7365068751,67%2148,73
Object 268102323,7758468253,67%1864,25
WZ-111-1G FT81850,9586667155,14%2569,16
M1271037,7255266957,55%1621,20
M5A1 Stuart4346,3436265453,82%1467,63
Sherman III5804,9862763560,94%3188,54
Sturer Emil71191,8857562753,75%1913,35
IS-7102421,4383861653,73%2216,87
G.W. Panther71066,6149757351,13%1556,16
T2971258,6162855156,26%1897,21
Cruiser Mk. III3297,3036755059,64%1925,00
T25/271095,5356755051,64%1843,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2288,8641954560,18%1645,44
Jagdpanzer E 100102372,7479853258,08%2001,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4567,5050952860,42%3046,66
Renault FT AC2273,0125250455,56%1340,68
STK-2113073,29106749956,71%2192,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101485,7258845951,42%1359,18
M40/M4381387,8155544853,13%1969,59
FV215b (183) 102162,7073244750,56%1761,22
FV4005 Stage II102128,8871044152,15%1838,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65102252,1987543357,04%2219,11
Strv 103B102418,1168242552,24%2068,66
Kranvagn102452,8787241850,24%2063,84
SU-130PM 81925,6987441856,46%2449,87
T110E4102396,4462541052,44%2137,95
T1 HMC2251,0619439355,47%1744,11
KV-15470,1035239055,13%1039,59
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81735,8489638753,49%2527,06
Type 71102757,7797337755,97%2518,54
ST-I91851,5463736555,34%2102,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81359,1147535852,23%1489,86
Grille 15102476,6179435856,98%2001,95
KV-481351,1260535754,06%1896,34
Churchill III 5543,7455434553,91%1272,59
AMX 13 909981,8048834450,87%1662,40
T3091736,4655133649,40%1700,82
ST-II102347,2787833552,24%2089,91
Strv 103-092209,0455831951,10%2428,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5734,6061331658,86%2661,60
Object 703 Version II 81716,18102231661,39%2393,99
Panhard EBR 105101091,8272331052,26%1326,92
114 SP2 102496,2975529846,98%1893,75
Conqueror Gun Carriage101835,5572429755,56%1868,83
Manticore101030,8978329649,32%1259,75
KV-856845,2348929354,61%1638,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181198,3751529145,70%1527,64
T675585,4242028760,98%1554,69
SU-10061158,2167728252,48%2613,45
IS-381340,0860728245,04%1674,93
Vz. 55102721,9590327950,54%2323,96
IS-4101940,6959427557,45%1738,70
VK 36.01 (H)6501,2635626852,61%805,90
T-1091441,8354126553,21%1514,86
T26E4 SuperPershing 81198,4262826552,45%1747,37
T28 Prototype81258,3749426152,11%1415,41
Rinoceronte102412,8482926046,15%2037,22
ISU-15281505,8050325853,88%1709,85
T-62A101830,2655125249,60%1709,20
UDES 0381479,7253924355,14%1876,71
Ikv 1035504,9336723556,60%1388,13
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81446,8670323147,19%1995,06
FV3046715,0734522750,22%1344,19
Object 70491924,4652222653,54%1689,94
T71 DA7826,4252722651,33%1999,99
FV217 Badger102268,2184722455,80%1815,39
Bisonte C45 81977,20110222255,86%2616,48
AMX 13 105101533,8558521646,76%2078,50
Bofors Tornvagn 81914,46101421657,87%2677,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81673,5595721558,60%2453,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102256,6173621455,61%1929,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3350,0338421360,56%1813,88
BZ-176 82034,25109320860,58%2347,86
Conqueror92186,2298720055,00%2416,41
T-448842,4861119651,53%1138,05
Ram II 5596,9856219463,40%2017,36
Panther II81623,3987819148,69%2363,14
IS-271052,4654818862,23%1665,75
SU-1527943,4741818050,56%1300,43
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481879,9698918051,11%2758,79
WZ-111G FT92130,2183818052,78%2070,35
Škoda T 2561090,2489117865,73%2727,15
T-437699,0347117552,57%1140,75
P.435623,9951317456,90%2115,23
Leopard 1102262,7775517444,83%1738,29
Cobra 92149,8292017352,60%2292,89
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5157,3118617147,37%220,07
Jagdpanther II81621,5879717153,22%1963,99
T-345171,7320417052,35%302,19
Birch Gun4334,6425416552,73%1395,72
KR-1112881,00113116463,41%2361,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071017,8656116349,69%1503,36
T2881397,6552916253,70%1545,52
AE Phase I 92061,6594616154,66%2247,86
S35 CA5719,2252416057,50%1881,27
STB-1102134,1590415761,15%1943,31
WZ-111 model 5A102030,3182915653,21%1917,08
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102300,4891315556,77%1959,72
Hummel6977,0136515246,71%1628,24
Vz. 63P112702,3895815050,67%1823,23
Jagdpanzer IV6716,7639114852,03%1327,37
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6674,3246214852,70%1405,12
Emil II91980,1092114553,79%2029,51
Charioteer81763,2387214459,72%2468,32
IS-3-II92202,7998914254,23%2525,90
WZ-113G FT102355,5586813956,83%1765,01
M47 Iron Arnie 81757,37103513563,70%2474,80
FCM 36 Pak 40 3461,9238813454,48%1534,64
11081029,2352413451,49%1233,84
T-34-2G FT71411,6286813265,15%2525,24
SU-100Y 61225,3581013158,02%2521,47
AMX 13 757580,7349812951,16%1195,64
Semovente M43 Bassotto61448,2892812754,33%3350,37
FV4004 Conway91945,7774212548,00%1933,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5582,8336312451,61%1373,99
Object 260 102612,0296412452,42%2330,23
AMX 12 t6408,5241812252,46%1078,01
Ikv 90 Typ B7956,6444312050,00%1416,03
AAT60 81911,60103511663,79%2650,62
WZ-111 model 1-492049,0385311060,00%2256,75
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4213,5320110848,15%395,76
Škoda T 56 82108,49107610759,81%2430,45
Tortoise92487,42103510655,66%2590,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J479,2514310243,14%30,35
M75354,3333410246,08%1237,04
VK 100.01 (P)81883,44105510061,00%2726,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6693,194099858,16%1485,52
ARL V396670,693769752,58%1219,87
Char Futur 4 92062,108899754,64%2166,71
O-I6836,404539354,84%1465,60
LT vz. 383301,503309264,13%1586,97
T-28470,671279142,86%31,80
P.43 bis6917,265959154,95%1987,50
Object 268 Version V 102005,857599154,95%1483,75
T1 Heavy5458,143029044,44%772,29
IMT 81771,859428950,56%2307,26
AMX 404117,611838859,09%363,48
A-20531,741528556,47%168,85
UDES 1691958,368938548,24%2249,46
AMX M4 mle. 54102569,749198560,00%1971,79
T-100 LT101033,887808554,12%1245,62
GSOR 1008 81788,558898355,42%2017,55
121102310,749038159,26%2185,33
WZ-131G FT61280,337908161,73%2869,65
M3 Lee4162,691758048,75%424,27
60TP Lewandowskiego102417,097727943,04%1991,49
KV-371314,536217951,90%1876,35
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81876,119667963,29%2531,88
StuG III Ausf. G5321,192537856,41%685,04
AMX M4 mle. 49 81558,109667866,67%2161,24
SU-100M171316,265967656,58%2154,13
M48A5 Patton102199,868517650,00%1930,08
Prototipo Standard B92121,969417459,46%2539,38
AMX 50 B102824,539627455,41%2396,68
StuG IV 5428,743177460,81%1190,57
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505351,332657243,06%552,14
Grille5562,772627146,48%1291,43
Marder II3207,991947042,86%483,84
M10 Wolverine5410,862937042,86%797,20
Type 586682,885006662,12%1453,62
ISU-122-2 81812,529646656,06%2435,91
Nashorn6693,064256556,92%1279,73
WZ-12091833,339036457,81%2262,61
Challenger71418,528066457,81%2491,33
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81898,5810076454,69%2517,17
AMX AC mle. 467981,484226246,77%1336,16
MT-256606,584796259,68%2339,27
M18 Hellcat6778,905716162,30%1543,02
O-Ni71126,615955957,63%1687,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91877,198625942,37%1867,54
Bishop5531,543035962,71%1278,53
T-1506993,465145962,71%2141,98
Lorraine 39L AM3298,431825843,10%994,01
105 leFH18B2 5901,865595653,57%2203,65
TVP T 50/51101875,667245648,21%1534,73
Jagdpanther7995,054825655,36%1487,11
K-91102116,398125451,85%2026,83
Object 780 102342,638855451,85%1920,74
T216432,024025352,83%1177,59
Sherman Firefly6853,655385255,77%1907,39
Waffenträger auf E 100102359,027095240,38%1516,35
Fauteur112317,889635251,92%1668,80
ARL 4461155,668655062,00%2567,01
Type T-345495,543715054,00%1539,48
T28 Concept 7938,324585050,00%1362,59
Type 1 Chi-He4387,203654963,27%1539,66
UDES 14 Alt 581633,379084955,10%2412,84
CS-52 LIS 81636,889054955,10%2485,34
AT 86631,003924856,25%1038,16
Pz.Kpfw. VII101859,068214852,08%1443,92
M2 Medium Tank342,301224652,17%106,72
Object 43091879,9810784678,26%2178,13
SU-855445,732964555,56%1065,38
BT-7455,581204546,67%74,02
T54E191945,538934553,33%1941,96
ISU-152K 81561,338464564,44%1872,32
Hirschkäfer111807,627244555,56%1195,87
Emil I81550,418634452,27%1857,15
Carro d'assalto P.8871452,489874463,64%2489,09
S-517567,773484348,84%559,89
IS-3A 82018,6312224372,09%2989,48
ST vz. 394327,523164254,76%1117,41
BT-2274,171484254,76%232,59
AT 25454,833804168,29%1293,04
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102307,519944163,41%2093,14
O-I Experimental5640,083653948,72%1207,38
KV-220-2 51257,9512833865,79%3613,84
Cromwell6503,783713745,95%947,74
T404275,813463751,35%641,75
53TP Markowskiego81796,509883658,33%2985,47
TNH 105/100081830,3910663672,22%2894,65
Ares 7581091,976913638,89%1038,72
Wespe3184,031563557,14%629,77
T56 GMC349,14893531,43%0,67
T110E3102275,318103542,86%1803,19
Caernarvon81599,648853351,52%2120,64
AMX 38380,301593366,67%241,54
T-34-85M 6924,156573351,52%1661,54
M66441,343503246,88%496,89
Marder 38T4269,662603275,00%736,99
T34 B 81313,946943246,88%1664,87
Panther71204,619863167,74%2435,22
T-34-856496,524223151,61%973,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3135,581693135,48%178,70
E 75 TS 81587,378833056,67%2005,55
P26/404379,972802937,93%903,03
SU-85B4360,002562951,72%977,98
Object 261101830,179082968,97%1923,71
BT-7 artillery 3238,312832962,07%1017,89
Vz. 44-171619,219462846,43%2571,85
FV601 Saladin81628,549592857,14%2360,15
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6912,439402860,71%2032,68
WZ-114 91830,548832857,14%1785,19
M10 RBFM 5723,144612857,14%1625,18
Konštrukta T-34/10071299,0010192777,78%2638,93
T-46363,701202759,26%179,01
M5 Stuart4196,593032751,85%455,48
Panhard AMD 178B6728,115502766,67%2861,30
Object 452K 102821,0710802770,37%2688,43
Staghound Mk. III6894,197372646,15%1898,97
T 55A 91700,886542650,00%1819,66
Grant4333,003582560,00%1191,29
T2 Light Tank 2222,564022568,00%1322,24
A46 6602,567532564,00%2253,89
M374100,50892429,17%58,08
M-II-Y71372,468592445,83%1729,04
T1 Cunningham1174,132892369,57%1350,28
Alecto4325,263172365,22%1066,51
Type 59 81264,596822227,27%1433,02
Renault Otsu1191,953172250,00%907,17
T-34-28989,647742254,55%1396,24
P.43 ter7780,143662236,36%1016,31
Valentine3285,732652259,09%1059,95
AMX AC mle. 4881562,687242240,91%1753,57
SU-10181375,148112152,38%1721,07
T18 HMC3275,002392147,62%1489,98
FSV Scheme A71268,819422147,62%2559,78
ELC EVEN 90 8668,155012025,00%1143,47
Leichttraktor1105,891781952,63%394,86
AT-1258,50891844,44%26,83
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3283,833021861,11%774,37
Heavy Tank No. VI 6893,116131872,22%1859,79
ShPTK-TVP 100 81931,4110621770,59%2478,95
Gryphon 102005,357311741,18%1454,15
45TP Habicha71903,8111111650,00%3181,11
BZ-5871720,3810271650,00%2649,55
Matilda IV 5529,814861656,25%1489,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6901,067591650,00%1582,75
SDP 57 Gowika71590,6010281580,00%2671,38
AT 1581277,137621553,33%1473,57
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81459,539281553,33%2312,44
M54 Renegade 81443,008851566,67%1617,68
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)245,141331450,00%82,83
UDES 15/16101922,578901457,14%1665,89
CAV mod. 71111737,218971457,14%1356,86
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5628,074191428,57%1325,66
M3 Stuart3214,312421353,85%817,16
40TP Habicha61123,386931346,15%2556,21
SDP 44 Burza61147,697961369,23%2483,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4260,152971353,85%913,65
K-91-PT 91601,239091369,23%1712,49
Lion 101149,086521346,15%706,83
M3 Light 387,151111338,46%134,00
Hotchkiss H352157,172651275,00%807,03
Sav m/434309,673691266,67%966,80
T-26249,751101250,00%82,06
T2 Medium Tank265,251681266,67%297,66
Cruiser Mk. II2134,751321225,00%378,47
Type 4 Ju-To71683,429961250,00%2493,61
T6981721,2510091266,67%2536,81
Pz.Kpfw. 5582581,7514301283,33%3409,12
M-IV-Y 81745,8310691275,00%2147,69
Kunze Panzer 91698,427951258,33%1558,88
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71275,587191250,00%1675,13
Sturmpanzer I Bison380,18841136,36%12,44
BDR G1 B5440,643801154,55%834,54
122 TM 81392,648601154,55%1617,78
25TP KSUST II5485,103251040,00%1075,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)393,801821070,00%331,96
Cruiser Mk. I1162,802031060,00%837,43
VK 28.016592,104821070,00%2409,55
Lorraine 50 t 92360,4010171060,00%2591,41
Panzerjäger I2168,78175977,78%680,61
CS-5381215,33735944,44%1345,07
Type 3 Ju-Nu61449,56916922,22%2722,54
Object 277102389,33709933,33%1845,11
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101876,11794944,44%1603,71
Crusader6488,25412862,50%1618,71
Durchbruchswagen 24208,75153812,50%369,43
IS-2 shielded 72103,001222862,50%4057,71
T7 Combat Car 2132,29173728,57%474,41
AMX 13 57 7683,86976757,14%1306,53
D23115,50198666,67%417,64
Renault FT 75 BS281,83119666,67%465,94
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3145,33156633,33%311,90
Valentine AT4507,83487683,33%2017,13
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2318,83293650,00%1514,57
Loyd Gun Carriage2107,506960,00%526,64
EMIL 1951 82017,331061666,67%2796,34
D1258,80153560,00%177,20
MS-1151,60141560,00%176,75
T-505157,00331580,00%532,67
AEC Armoured Car5865,80610540,00%2147,20
Windhund 81699,80835540,00%2047,83
56TP 81407,80746540,00%1298,85
Type 63 81718,80967540,00%1949,70
M15/423343,00285425,00%1055,56
M415416,0015140,00%430,77
T328336,2518740,00%70,34
SU-76M457,50154425,00%3,10
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81615,50684450,00%1712,07
SU-85I 5519,50512425,00%961,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I1192,6715230,00%1049,35
Chi-Ni245,00136366,67%231,04
LT vz. 352219,67276366,67%1264,80
Renault FT1107,3399333,33%388,51
Covenanter5159,67292333,33%280,56
Pz.Sfl. IVb4197,33149366,67%620,35
T-50-2 6235,33522333,33%357,03
MTLS-1G14 3380,335303100,00%1789,09
LTP 3157,67293366,67%786,02
T14 585,00176250,00%97,74
Kolohousenka176,006620,00%113,91
M14/412396,5029620,00%1873,12
Škoda T 245440,5034020,00%860,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B2214,503872100,00%1193,97
SU-182226,006220,00%1129,58
Type 91 Heavy3336,00313250,00%1333,14
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2209,00223250,00%716,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8410,0011920,00%388,11
L-60 2115,002382100,00%651,55
T1E6 289,50169250,00%257,92
VK 75.01 (K) 8969,0051120,00%693,48
Valiant 5756,50572250,00%1495,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 229,00211250,00%88,26
43 M. Toldi III 3219,50340250,00%1073,62
Nergal 81019,50694250,00%927,48
Chi-Go 71336,5050220,00%1552,20
Fiat 30001375,005281100,00%2878,90
4TP1206,0017910,00%962,22
Renault NC-3110,00881100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2120,009410,00%349,66
AMX 50 12091603,0043510,00%1252,32
SU-54434,0017410,00%736,88
T-26G FT26,006010,00%0,00
Object 252U 82706,0066610,00%3005,17
Light Mk. VIC 20,001381100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-10-19
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-10-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-10
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-08-16
Left: 2022-02-09