IIIypa353

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-07-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7980519176903
Ø Tier7,939,327,377,99
Victories4239153,12%1052,63%11263,64%54460,24%
Defeats3618045,34%947,37%6034,09%34538,21%
Draws12341,55%00,00%42,27%141,55%
Battles survived2821735,36%842,11%9252,27%42647,18%
Tanks destroyed805791,01231,212881,6412321,36
Destruction ratio1,562,093,432,58
Tanks spotted918131,15351,842701,5315771,75
Damage dealt1.397,372.057,471.782,551.729,09
Capture points741400,93774,054872,7716351,81
Defense points422720,53975,111250,715520,61
Experience748,75957,26977,09931,07
WN71306,741692,132014,551759,35
WN81788,202360,563142,452659,41
Total
Battles79805
Ø Tier7,93
Victories4239153,12%
Defeats3618045,34%
Draws12341,55%
Battles survived2821735,36%
Tanks destroyed805791,01
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted918131,15
Damage dealt1.397,37
Capture points741400,93
Defense points422720,53
Experience748,75
WN71306,74
WN81788,20
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier9,32
Victories1052,63%
Defeats947,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived842,11%
Tanks destroyed231,21
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted351,84
Damage dealt2.057,47
Capture points774,05
Defense points975,11
Experience957,26
WN71692,13
WN82360,56
Past 7 days
Battles176
Ø Tier7,37
Victories11263,64%
Defeats6034,09%
Draws42,27%
Battles survived9252,27%
Tanks destroyed2881,64
Destruction ratio3,43
Tanks spotted2701,53
Damage dealt1.782,55
Capture points4872,77
Defense points1250,71
Experience977,09
WN72014,55
WN83142,45
Past 30 days
Battles903
Ø Tier7,99
Victories54460,24%
Defeats34538,21%
Draws141,55%
Battles survived42647,18%
Tanks destroyed12321,36
Destruction ratio2,58
Tanks spotted15771,75
Damage dealt1.729,09
Capture points16351,81
Defense points5520,61
Experience931,07
WN71759,35
WN82659,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles222000
Victories9743,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11451,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5022,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3501,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.244,010,000,000,00
Capture points2261,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points950,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience660,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles222
Victories9743,69%
Defeats11451,35%
Draws114,95%
Battles survived5022,52%
Tanks destroyed1300,59
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted3501,58
Damage dealt1.244,01
Capture points2261,02
Defense points950,43
Experience660,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories6655,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4840,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4840,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1451,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.119,920,000,000,00
Capture points1060,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1681,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience764,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories6655,93%
Defeats4840,68%
Draws43,39%
Battles survived4840,68%
Tanks destroyed900,76
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted1451,23
Damage dealt1.119,92
Capture points1060,90
Defense points1681,42
Experience764,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories2057,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted361,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.241,370,000,000,00
Capture points180,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1755,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience876,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories2057,14%
Defeats1542,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1542,86%
Tanks destroyed280,80
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted361,03
Damage dealt1.241,37
Capture points180,51
Defense points1755,00
Experience876,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2605000
Victories126348,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats130249,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws401,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived94236,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17950,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27161,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.363,790,000,000,00
Capture points41231,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points53412,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience691,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles2605
Victories126348,48%
Defeats130249,98%
Draws401,54%
Battles survived94236,16%
Tanks destroyed17950,69
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted27161,04
Damage dealt1.363,79
Capture points41231,58
Defense points53412,05
Experience691,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles296000
Victories10836,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8227,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1820,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2410,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.672,360,000,000,00
Capture points3411,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1240,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience551,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles296
Victories10836,49%
Defeats18562,50%
Draws31,01%
Battles survived8227,70%
Tanks destroyed1820,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2410,81
Damage dealt1.672,36
Capture points3411,15
Defense points1240,42
Experience551,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (631)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675887,80688201257,50%2538,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81346,34723179550,92%1461,96
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81287,34925178258,64%2782,10
ELC EVEN 90 8831,61858150056,53%1953,81
M53/M5591472,27746149752,17%1527,60
Leopard Prototyp A92211,81871132254,61%2407,19
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81768,80978114656,63%2541,41
TVP T 50/51102178,5678494850,32%1912,40
Grille 15102473,5474594851,79%2032,51
T-549955,7462893443,04%772,94
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81570,1587790755,46%2032,86
Object 140101744,2974684747,70%1410,04
Leopard 1102453,5183184354,57%2125,54
Strv S1 81188,7062783047,59%1212,02
Škoda T 5091792,8780279450,13%1839,17
T-34-856259,4731775042,27%252,43
T-448476,7449474840,91%375,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8650,0966372351,04%1153,38
SU-130PM 81718,2684471456,30%2087,60
T3091447,7766268248,09%1232,66
FV4005 Stage II101957,1968467349,18%1518,76
E 25 71333,3683464151,95%2182,79
M446685,4656763752,75%1177,43
T-100 LT101310,1683462054,68%1753,33
M8A14948,2063461562,28%3274,77
T-345183,2325960445,70%273,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91661,2279360451,99%1792,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101925,9076558151,64%1638,13
Panhard EBR 105101525,7882358055,00%2046,54
Type 64 6674,0466757852,60%1889,37
Panhard EBR 9091148,1084957756,85%1959,59
Strv 103B102386,9478556353,29%1870,02
T-437285,1338554043,15%203,41
Achilles61106,5072853455,24%2395,71
Progetto M40 mod. 65102298,3384053054,34%2113,01
ShPTK-TVP 100 81818,4594851759,38%2390,57
Manticore101367,1986550655,93%1841,75
T110E4102026,0569549947,49%1403,14
Char Futur 4 92066,1193548558,76%2207,30
Char Mle. 75 91625,8787348055,83%2588,19
LT-432 8989,1388147757,65%2047,83
Object 261101476,4173147652,94%1273,80
Škoda T 256864,0770346056,96%1931,02
IS-7102249,0387045355,41%2017,70
E 5092346,17100044158,96%2675,60
AMX 50 B101958,0472344048,64%1529,24
T-34-85M 6898,9472442556,47%1675,83
A-436731,8861441053,41%1511,41
SU-1006779,5956239849,75%1337,80
MT-256408,0059038050,00%1245,99
AMX 13 57 71070,0098437958,31%2559,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92092,6382037459,09%2000,91
Object 25791482,8277537153,10%1425,24
GSOR 1008 81922,7493636258,29%2275,69
T-44-100 81595,9091136253,31%2224,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5351,7142936051,94%882,89
AMX ELC bis5629,5267935562,82%2946,73
Lorraine 40 t 81290,5973435253,98%1571,43
105 leFH18B2 5759,1856534556,52%1721,19
STB-1102173,0585634254,68%1936,65
CS-52 LIS 81707,2692234256,73%2364,67
KV-26958,4267433451,20%1766,13
Hotchkiss EBR7915,2076532759,02%2320,95
Object 70492039,1879931954,86%1718,84
Löwe 8812,9165231648,42%783,04
AMX 13 9091181,1786731153,05%2103,46
AMX 13 105101699,9981731146,30%2339,59
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92268,28102530962,78%2341,69
M127697,9351730342,57%743,78
Somua SM 81767,2391029752,19%2040,95
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101482,3382928852,78%1914,96
DBV-152 103073,3286428755,40%2478,18
AMX 50 1008515,1348028439,08%279,89
T92 HMC101449,2864428450,70%1288,33
IS-38947,6467027748,38%928,85
Conqueror92119,6594627656,16%2114,47
Object 430U102171,0187627160,15%1932,03
Cobra 92126,2788626353,99%2100,62
Nashorn6952,8760026251,15%1706,71
Ho-Ri 192256,1489725855,43%2154,20
Jagdpanzer IV61324,8784625761,87%3150,45
AMX 13 757673,2565325748,64%1477,62
T 55A 91960,0392625757,20%2172,66
SU-14-17517,8743625344,27%583,02
BZ-176 81697,5194025352,57%1759,63
Spähpanzer SP I C71001,1491325056,80%2638,70
Jagdpanther71557,6885824658,54%2666,23
Conqueror Gun Carriage101507,3668124550,61%1340,09
AMX M4 mle. 457727,4059124447,54%820,44
AMX 12 t6506,1058223753,59%1514,38
M10 RBFM 5980,9380323662,29%2602,03
TS-5 81679,8798523560,85%1983,60
Prototipo Standard B92080,0991423461,54%2294,12
Strv 103-091837,3473622851,32%1633,26
LTTB8354,7852522650,44%466,35
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102310,6990322655,31%1685,70
AMX 50 12091056,3854522338,12%697,28
Charioteer81520,5477221555,81%1824,63
Jagdpanzer E 100102192,1176221457,01%1709,29
SU-86282,4532221345,07%201,30
KV-37528,0652021150,71%519,93
UDES 0381603,7771821046,67%1863,38
60G FT51144,0771320964,11%3228,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81467,2972120853,37%1547,18
M40/M4381064,6366520652,43%1218,93
LHMTV8999,6178020551,22%2009,89
T9592321,3394420358,13%2223,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68972,6679520354,68%2100,97
SU-855306,5232620248,02%542,92
FV215b (183) 102281,2775320049,50%1741,61
AE Phase I 91813,1084919853,03%1862,75
IS-6 8718,8059919444,85%571,82
Hirschkäfer112882,9587619455,67%2343,10
T28 Prototype8553,7851419345,08%386,20
G.W. Tiger (P)81335,9273319352,85%1606,63
Crusader6661,2970419258,33%2391,05
Object 277102218,0881719150,79%1993,34
M4A1 Revalorisé 81376,6678518950,79%1876,92
M48A5 Patton102427,2685018849,47%2138,73
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792305,3994418754,55%2726,53
T-284786,1262218663,44%3198,49
S35 CA51018,6061818654,84%2588,49
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102438,8986918555,68%2282,78
KV-15598,7154218151,93%1220,59
T71 DA7577,7855218145,86%1091,72
T376804,7170718155,25%2770,91
AMX M4 mle. 5191922,7492617860,67%1905,93
Covenanter5722,1172717658,52%3148,76
Centurion Mk. 7/191742,9084517455,17%1742,83
FV4004 Conway91711,4472517451,15%1640,80
Concept No. 5102578,8976417343,35%2040,08
Emil I8767,3059217244,19%628,61
Object 43091632,5980417252,91%1493,30
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82206,0697917261,05%2381,48
Type 6191961,8487517052,35%2063,35
Vz. 55102681,6493316956,21%2418,73
M47 Iron Arnie 81755,8897416956,21%2419,42
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81545,9591116957,40%2320,35
WZ-120-1G FT 81462,8574516944,97%1575,21
M5A1 Stuart4878,5776016864,88%4611,01
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6799,1072216858,33%1720,79
T-54 ltwt.91183,6280216756,29%1954,61
Lansen C 81562,9789416652,41%2132,70
M18 Hellcat6260,0033516442,68%209,88
SU-100M17314,2640316350,92%252,54
T-62A101330,4565515945,91%1005,16
Tortoise92244,0193915954,09%2129,32
Emil II91379,3669515847,47%1189,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101785,4267015849,37%1313,83
UDES 1691710,1182115750,32%1781,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4588,0663315757,32%2939,63
P26/404881,0667715665,38%3472,86
VK 36.01 (H)6576,2155215552,26%856,12
WZ-113G FT102721,3682215450,00%2108,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 518965,1065215350,98%1016,27
CS-67 Szakal112781,4294214958,39%2326,00
CS-63102463,4786914854,73%2186,98
AMX 50 Foch B102738,0591614558,62%2410,07
M24 Chaffee5733,1969214156,03%3515,44
XM57 82157,1197614056,43%2266,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591182,4466713948,92%1168,94
SU-122A5243,8319713946,76%381,41
VK 30.02 (M)61201,4887113861,59%2708,57
T110E5102563,8592413556,30%2254,87
Panhard AMD 178B6903,5079913562,96%3545,77
SU-100Y 61046,7073413460,45%1989,82
Tiger I7922,1166813347,37%1141,99
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292282,4199813358,65%2384,82
IS7804,9362013150,38%1016,70
T-1506208,3837713145,80%117,45
Super Hellcat 71272,3178313154,20%2209,64
UDES 15/16101963,5772513042,31%1421,81
BDR G1 B5804,1462012957,36%1782,61
Object 279 early 102408,8892212851,56%1633,33
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81535,9894412755,91%2165,56
T110E3102321,5080112650,79%1897,76
ISU-15281473,6370212548,00%1558,01
T-50-2 6875,6494712458,87%3235,94
Centurion Action X102229,5982212253,28%1987,83
Super Conqueror102224,2084712251,64%1750,51
Spähpanzer Ru 25191188,4593212259,84%2035,40
HWK 128891,9885812257,38%1770,19
T-804207,4027912149,59%677,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4612,7061212061,67%2627,06
VK 100.01 (P)81283,0780512054,17%1685,21
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81723,4081912050,00%2015,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5879,4268611857,63%3006,25
T404984,3260811855,93%3112,04
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92161,9690711855,93%2175,71
Object 252U Defender 81591,2685911852,54%1864,56
TL-1 LPC 81401,0384011758,97%1985,93
Cromwell6611,3058811552,17%1144,92
T1 Heavy5451,8649311548,70%809,71
Strv m/425709,6760911458,77%2176,96
FSV Scheme A71417,9194011154,95%2698,56
E 75 TS 81705,8687811151,35%2175,05
E 7592072,6686710948,62%1998,44
WZ-132A91398,6487310759,81%2328,40
T216389,2746710744,86%995,39
Strv 746308,2336210642,45%337,09
Object 705A102665,9294410654,72%2244,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4862,9656710553,33%2970,43
HWK 30 81054,2874910552,38%2061,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101156,7366710449,04%892,50
E 50 Ausf. M102276,2988510457,69%2083,48
WZ-13281118,7585910357,28%2282,96
T26E4 SuperPershing 81273,1683910352,43%1809,74
Maus101595,8376410249,02%1141,21
Cruiser Mk. IV4887,1274710267,65%3885,17
SU-1018917,4458510243,14%872,28
M54 Renegade 81798,3792510154,46%2236,47
121B 102289,2477310143,56%2024,16
M661495,6098310060,00%3126,32
T25/27433,9140110039,00%340,92
Ikv 90 Typ B7797,875539850,00%1063,35
Object 703 Version II 81790,0810069853,06%2208,80
WZ-132-1101666,789439762,89%2339,41
Caernarvon Action X 81314,338769757,73%1664,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII102705,889079647,92%2188,87
Challenger71020,996719557,89%1508,54
P.44 Pantera81419,687459450,00%1837,15
BZ-79113113,2111149464,89%2468,31
O-Ni7871,526379346,24%1013,32
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102356,278939257,61%1920,81
Leo7547,935238752,87%687,83
AMX M4 mle. 54102657,938908751,72%2333,07
T2071656,1210188655,81%3279,35
P.43 bis6759,856128654,65%1560,01
Object 268 Version 4101968,718638660,47%1502,69
ARL 446239,673328434,52%124,86
T698866,196548452,38%985,03
T803112981,6010198454,76%2160,58
FV217 Badger102258,868798354,22%1851,95
Kunze Panzer 91891,278368354,22%1946,59
Type 4 Heavy91391,888108253,66%1311,17
SDP 58 Kilana81775,268678258,54%2402,60
M415264,063448048,75%261,90
EMIL 1951 81559,758328047,50%1872,05
Comet7631,675547941,77%818,06
Lion 102415,968217951,90%2080,91
Škoda T 56 81794,099817964,56%1899,63
T4991132,947947853,85%1740,00
KV-137507,345607650,00%703,48
T57 Heavy102146,787237642,11%1460,75
UDES 03 Alt 3 92128,038757653,95%2171,34
Matilda4643,335087549,33%1984,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 507717,555637546,67%803,27
25TP KSUST II5769,886267354,79%2211,93
Caliban 81491,968577354,79%1751,41
PTZ-78113256,1510067255,56%2188,50
XM69 Hacker113214,5410587261,11%2821,47
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61530,7710717161,97%3572,54
B.U.G.I.61132,387596960,87%2293,11
SU-76M4502,833936947,83%1432,02
KR-1112719,839776949,28%2063,04
SU-5489,912326852,94%167,91
AS-XX 40 t112557,798986854,41%2199,28
StuG IV 5471,854196851,47%1239,00
M4A1 FL 10 61513,8210476858,82%3392,60
E 100102136,318036746,27%1749,92
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102600,129986768,66%2683,38
Churchill III 5966,6612336770,15%2476,44
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71233,156606750,75%1655,90
T54E191863,587676651,52%1834,08
K-91102457,538656651,52%2236,37
T6 Medium4953,056526550,77%2857,56
Object 274a 81672,0510276560,00%2533,66
M5 Stuart4781,337296363,49%3359,81
AltProto AMX 30 81755,8610436361,90%2750,80
Caernarvon81533,118896256,45%1971,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81078,949196259,68%2510,43
Char Murat 92171,188236145,90%2155,01
Ikv 1035340,103386043,33%588,05
KV-220-2 5908,479556056,67%1897,96
Taschenratte112531,789185945,76%1635,11
Matilda IV 5233,493495945,76%375,99
Tiger II8786,785615837,93%600,70
T-70381,261595850,00%125,51
Leox 92513,529875851,72%2566,33
P.43 ter7791,446395757,89%1250,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6809,419115662,50%3115,92
Object 260 102571,468755646,43%2123,35
Turtle Mk. I 81933,7510915662,50%2653,88
60TP Lewandowskiego101756,447765451,85%1274,82
VK 30.01 (P)6600,135235444,44%841,40
M10392115,049745453,70%2310,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41431,0210055379,25%6877,50
G.W. Panther7902,556165345,28%1189,76
Jagdpanther II81565,558105362,26%1919,97
Object 26391788,497375349,06%1594,55
T78 61386,879165354,72%2599,24
Object 268102598,628005251,92%1995,50
SFAC 105 81969,048525250,00%2001,49
Lago4672,455745152,94%2676,53
Concept 1B 92539,4911045162,75%2300,47
Kranvagn101863,067325044,00%1294,11
STA-181132,108005058,00%1667,07
Black Prince7975,487365062,00%1425,08
Type T-345320,243825054,00%744,87
A-447204,464495050,00%129,16
VK 16.02 Leopard5539,045894854,17%2071,04
M75132,772994843,75%240,07
GSOR 1010 FB 81669,987914843,75%2142,53
M3 Lee497,832524744,68%120,88
Ho-Ri 3102611,607584742,55%1740,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6468,204374658,70%802,40
Coccodrillo 102581,009104654,35%1975,96
Ares 8591929,528464643,48%1946,24
Škoda T 245316,823784537,78%675,49
O-I6682,425384542,22%1018,86
Sturer Emil7904,625744555,56%1154,31
ISU-152K 81487,587544548,89%1675,43
Dicker Max 6536,804334548,89%773,35
StuG III Ausf. G5575,954764450,00%1357,76
SU-1527766,895914459,09%1037,66
BZ-75102280,778264447,73%1837,95
AT 86722,865884450,00%1127,65
Object Kust 81814,738194459,09%2036,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri7874,055954348,84%1273,25
Ashigaru 102580,777524351,16%1862,93
Forest Spirit 81836,649644266,67%2038,55
DZT-159 92288,249334252,38%2201,30
T-1091523,327254141,46%1439,50
T-116 3412,715994168,29%2308,28
Schwarzpanzer 58 81183,177604151,22%1634,09
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81668,208614143,90%2219,34
Churchill VII6593,005804057,50%1062,04
CS-5991423,987404052,50%1292,75
MTLS-1G14 3276,904274040,00%1110,85
T2971615,7210163961,54%2394,19
Tiger (P)7996,627233958,97%1437,30
T82 HMC4156,182813951,28%378,59
TVP VTU Koncept8654,924873823,68%568,00
Alecto4595,824433844,74%1748,62
XM551 Sheridan101546,009573857,89%2140,69
AMBT 81834,298583839,47%2122,50
leKpz Borkenkäfer111716,6210033756,76%2372,29
Progetto C50 mod. 6691823,839153661,11%1905,14
Semovente M43 Bassotto61348,867613650,00%2871,50
WZ-111 model 5A102100,348383554,29%1870,14
T-832 81726,269653551,43%2039,61
Excalibur 61131,777653560,00%1933,91
AMX Chasseur de chars 8274,773783531,43%43,67
50TP prototyp 81153,626853441,18%1027,27
Indien-Panzer81687,418993458,82%2427,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5398,243993461,76%873,78
Object 70591789,658333452,94%1752,50
Ares 90102026,828323450,00%1623,11
IS-2-II81320,948083455,88%1512,83
SU-26385,121433330,30%1,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8864,096533339,39%1476,26
Bisonte C45 81566,448813243,75%1718,48
53TP Markowskiego81396,716983141,94%1638,88
Škoda T 15A 41382,7413633183,87%3939,24
STG 81404,587623151,61%1812,70
Predatore 92261,429443154,84%2188,42
14TP4681,636243060,00%3467,59
AT 25524,475173056,67%1319,57
AMX 50 Foch91887,909303070,00%1793,30
T-29 3505,576073060,00%2248,53
M56 Scorpion 71377,478643053,33%2422,30
Chimera 82033,9010263063,33%2187,94
MBT-B 102703,698922958,62%2234,82
VK 75.01 (K) 81232,667242951,72%1277,32
Charioteer Nomad 81807,148912958,62%2392,97
Type 586632,895832860,71%1267,79
AEC Armoured Car5961,506502839,29%2511,95
SDP wz 66 Grom 82116,8610522867,86%2830,77
Projet Louis 91748,0010792857,14%3310,34
BT-7 artillery 3413,115102846,43%1527,90
Centurion Mk. I8775,415452729,63%720,22
Marder 38T4299,562792733,33%544,18
FV3046598,704432751,85%957,09
Škoda T 27 81475,898052755,56%1980,46
T-22 medium 101750,008852759,26%1554,57
40TP Habicha6618,584872642,31%1013,08
Type 71102553,358302642,31%2011,45
Executor112986,889572661,54%2652,50
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81978,0011252673,08%2502,80
KV-1SA 5971,428172650,00%2396,64
Type 4 Chi-To6637,805272548,00%1083,91
WZ-111 model 1-491426,887712552,00%1299,51
45TP Habicha71246,647522556,00%1705,54
Jagdtiger91833,286602544,00%1501,89
SU-85I 51124,009402572,00%3031,08
Valiant 5999,448442548,00%2564,81
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91530,2410082576,00%2965,44
T14 5842,338522458,33%2042,25
TS-54 81900,5010582454,17%2364,13
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4939,178682479,17%2300,39
FV226 Contradictious 81848,3810162458,33%2145,85
Churchill I5461,435012356,52%933,65
Sav m/434292,394082356,52%805,71
Object 780 102512,529702365,22%1929,02
Valentine II 4237,394352356,52%744,36
122 TM 81646,268942352,17%1852,91
M15/423299,364082272,73%1020,09
B14186,003552245,45%316,29
Valentine3236,183482259,09%837,32
Type 3 Ju-Nu61467,6810222268,18%2654,57
TL-7 91981,649722268,18%2031,84
Bofors Tornvagn 81434,009152259,09%1761,30
M41D 8913,557262250,00%1592,76
M10 Wolverine51020,437232171,43%3008,04
BZT-70 102774,767252138,10%1687,20
Archer5405,483352128,57%660,46
Ares 90 C112230,489572157,14%1918,51
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61015,768672152,38%3312,15
Vz. 68 Squall 8618,716532152,38%1072,41
Stinger 102577,489732166,67%1965,95
Durendal 102539,816502128,57%1650,00
IS-4102079,259532070,00%1668,19
M46 Patton91660,457602045,00%1463,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3104,742421947,37%179,54
T-60225,261451968,42%228,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5951,798101963,16%2079,38
SU-122V 92268,168441947,37%2028,93
Vz. 62 Jasan 92821,1110381942,11%2845,69
Object 452K 101971,687681952,63%1445,95
M2 Light2338,834311861,11%1685,65
TNH 105/100081196,118271850,00%1417,78
CC-46 Pancernik 91936,839271861,11%1862,05
Vz. 71 Tesák101791,9410041855,56%2456,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6567,244011723,53%621,29
Vz. 60S Dravec 103115,009201735,29%2205,18
StuG III Ausf. B4509,123451747,06%1163,13
Type 63 81795,0010771776,47%2230,21
Lorraine 120 Alby 82720,7111301764,71%2811,72
Pz.Sfl. IC 4494,755561650,00%1610,25
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8964,566451656,25%1206,49
Stridsyxa 81641,567261637,50%1290,09
P.435372,673771533,33%815,01
Type 1 Chi-He4314,674231560,00%1003,51
121101562,407561560,00%1267,50
T56 GMC391,671771546,67%94,92
Toro 92186,209041546,67%2445,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5601,006871573,33%1984,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2110,862751464,29%600,25
Strv m/40L3119,432711435,71%149,95
T-46368,143451471,43%275,00
O-I Experimental5350,144321442,86%453,81
ARL V396869,075111428,57%1571,59
L-60 273,431861450,00%232,52
Rambo 92107,5710371457,14%2368,49
Black Rock 112334,648701450,00%1369,48
Rinoceronte102062,928371361,54%1829,62
SU-182106,921531338,46%438,25
AMX M4 mle. 49 8866,156691346,15%789,09
D2333,922101241,67%3,11
BT-74982,927681283,33%5021,84
M2 Medium Tank372,752191241,67%16,83
Felice 91695,428091250,00%2084,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3363,423781250,00%1536,25
Object 752 91961,588571250,00%1673,78
AMX 67 Imbattable113406,839871258,33%2587,41
Object 777 Version II 91812,087311233,33%1552,87
KV-5 81588,009831258,33%1837,53
Strv K 92073,259701266,67%2138,03
Saryuda 92360,336411216,67%1760,83
King Tiger (Captured) 71723,0010791266,67%2572,41
IS-27902,915681127,27%1056,64
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91360,826891145,45%1009,85
T18 HMC3151,643131145,45%538,35
IS-M8982,456431145,45%1134,07
BT-22203,902871030,00%879,21
M4A1 Sherman5469,104171040,00%1011,68
FV230 Canopener102460,109001050,00%1886,85
Lorraine 50 t 91518,707271050,00%1405,49
T-34 shielded 5371,403871040,00%680,01
M16/43 Sahariano 3636,006421060,00%1852,65
ISU-122S 71274,607671070,00%1970,54
Fantôme 91731,509911070,00%1824,92
4TP1142,89358977,78%815,56
Konštrukta T-34/1007251,33403944,44%155,81
Type 5 Heavy102671,33859955,56%2058,57
T3 HMC220,78106944,44%33,50
Valentine AT4196,11361988,89%590,70
WZ-219111163,67599922,22%1009,94
Tiger-Maus 92733,00873944,44%3222,59
Jagdpanzer E 90 92050,78612922,22%1398,95
Obsidian 81120,44684933,33%1144,73
TS-6 91889,331141977,78%1831,11
T1 Cunningham111,8891837,50%0,00
LT vz. 383168,63265850,00%597,33
MS-1141,75120837,50%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2241,50362850,00%1027,76
Vz. 63P112664,38764837,50%1632,73
STK-2113198,25879837,50%2146,53
BZ-5871256,63794850,00%1826,39
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71135,75833850,00%1752,49
Cavalier5453,25505875,00%1202,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5874,00947875,00%2716,86
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112317,751008862,50%1645,23
E 77 91412,13727850,00%1110,58
Bretagne Panther 6921,00570837,50%1337,57
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4861,00799837,50%3059,71
KV-4 KTTS 81171,00716837,50%1016,25
Terrifiant 92635,381095850,00%2178,08
M3 Stuart3137,57160714,29%299,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha3146,14213742,86%270,45
VK 30.01 (H)5510,00529757,14%1235,46
AMX 383111,43265742,86%131,96
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92152,14720728,57%1710,72
Somua SAu 404495,86389771,43%1554,11
Bishop5754,57460742,86%1717,54
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91582,57608728,57%1289,52
Leopard 120 Verbessert112160,86803742,86%1715,34
TBT 92692,861213785,71%2957,29
BZ-72-1 103524,861161757,14%3853,77
SPHT 92082,00730728,57%1508,59
ST vz. 394239,17261616,67%470,29
T1 HMC230,17171666,67%260,24
Ikv 723122,83236650,00%211,01
Marder II3138,00266666,67%398,58
Versuchspanzer 5792118,17895650,00%1956,37
Sentinelle 92067,50958650,00%1958,49
M-VII-Y 92508,17976650,00%2397,08
AMX 40429,8010050,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3160,60321560,00%513,64
Škoda T 1771177,401013580,00%3038,54
G.W. Tiger91406,6011385100,00%1354,92
T23E3 7813,60483520,00%1001,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3422,60519540,00%1895,48
SU-2-122 5737,80704580,00%1941,70
M4-85 5957,60937580,00%2850,83
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81374,00884580,00%1737,29
Prototipo 6 82420,001150580,00%2884,59
Tetrarch 2117,80204580,00%619,64
AMX ELC 901 6408,20561540,00%1006,68
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5898,40637520,00%3547,18
Nergal 81812,80861560,00%1855,36
Strv m/3820,50178450,00%83,60
D12121,50321450,00%409,14
Pz.Kpfw. II2107,25305450,00%290,51
Pvlvv fm/42258,25155450,00%144,09
1108785,50525450,00%653,41
Type 95 Heavy4246,25369450,00%681,28
Vz. 64 Blesk8932,50987475,00%1755,76
NC 70 Błyskawica102044,00914475,00%1590,37
M-V-Y102333,25563425,00%1400,01
Ares 7581669,00773450,00%1811,24
FV229 Contender91458,7543840,00%837,66
E 65 Zwilling 81891,751232475,00%2236,46
K-2 81175,00819475,00%1453,03
Object 283 91773,50812450,00%1644,15
T77 82641,751277475,00%3914,47
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81880,501080475,00%2353,87
T28 Concept 7540,0031340,00%513,68
FV1066 Senlac 8568,25717450,00%785,64
IS-3A 81455,501046475,00%1656,17
WZ-114 91508,50651425,00%1364,49
Vercingétorix 91779,75738450,00%1452,73
Brennos 81211,75732450,00%1137,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,33146366,67%338,12
7TP2203,33335366,67%756,59
10TP3310,00492366,67%1598,25
Vz. 44-171286,3311053100,00%1817,99
T2 Medium Tank211,678030,00%0,00
Panther II81451,0054030,00%1961,28
M4 Improved 5558,007663100,00%1390,33
Waffenträger auf E 100102240,6711143100,00%1700,85
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91541,67643333,33%1410,86
ISU-122-2 81299,33711366,67%1159,96
Object 432U113643,331196366,67%2980,72
T-103 8587,67589366,67%611,31
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5652,33600333,33%2101,14
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92233,00951333,33%2255,89
Husarz 81863,67685333,33%1685,86
Sexton I 3265,33363366,67%918,12
FV4202 81018,0035730,00%985,52
Miel 82031,00885366,67%2291,71
TT-130M 91783,001004366,67%2053,27
WZ-120G FT 91118,67602333,33%561,67
43 M. Toldi III 3470,00580366,67%2723,12
Vickers Medium Mk. III3128,0011220,00%227,60
Panzerjäger I2121,00256250,00%298,69
DS PZInż5424,504152100,00%929,99
Type 91 Heavy3238,00336250,00%799,17
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2158,50261250,00%507,94
FCM 36231,00160250,00%89,84
Gabler’s Destroyer 5995,5015942100,00%4848,25
FV225 Collector 91594,5049420,00%941,09
BT-53708,50511250,00%1731,07
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81024,5040620,00%628,02
Windhund 81816,0050120,00%2039,79
K-91-PT 92688,00774250,00%2725,31
ERAC 105 Proto 91488,5051420,00%1621,71
MKA 2352,50587250,00%1764,02
56TP 81707,0063220,00%2131,98
AAT60 81489,00807250,00%1571,34
Ambassador 93362,501112250,00%3322,86
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6464,507432100,00%770,19
Turán III prototípus 5250,50295250,00%426,05
SU-100I 51029,50567250,00%1609,79
OCP Peacekeeper 91920,50951250,00%1449,83
Vickers Medium Mk. II273,001981100,00%349,81
Renault FT131,001651100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu192,002961100,00%428,89
Leichttraktor10,001131100,00%261,00
VK 30.02 (D)72470,0066210,00%3971,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3345,006421100,00%1286,01
AT-120,001001100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1121,003691100,00%655,41
Projekt ION 82272,0010471100,00%1818,30
Cruiser Mk. III30,001651100,00%261,00
ST-I91507,009481100,00%1632,71
Durchbruchswagen 241289,0013771100,00%6436,77
Chieftain/T95 8463,0033810,00%263,40
M-III-Y81975,0041610,00%1732,36
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8229,007161100,00%311,75
T 54D 92688,0012421100,00%3187,54
Pz.Kpfw. 5581112,009901100,00%870,19
XM66F 82815,0080310,00%2310,38
KV-1 shielded 5673,0038110,00%933,63
T-34 with L-11 4674,008421100,00%2631,42
IT-3 4573,006681100,00%2002,44
H3 92199,0053410,00%1705,20
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2589,0039210,00%2364,12
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61080,0041710,00%1377,17
Patton the Tank 93728,0015171100,00%5606,19
Matilda Black Prince 5230,004071100,00%518,43
FCM 2C 3330,0032010,00%811,49
WZ-111 model 6 81933,0016351100,00%2680,39
T-54 first prototype 81939,0056010,00%2889,25
Gonsalo 84802,0021411100,00%9780,23
Nemesis 82996,0079710,00%5912,05
Churchill Crocodile 61176,008901100,00%1900,88
Panzer 58 Mutz 81675,0075310,00%2222,57
Object 265T 93119,0017701100,00%4041,27
IMT 81802,009921100,00%1729,87
Chi-Go 71432,0012241100,00%2279,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-07-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2026-07-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-09-10
Left: 2025-11-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-08-15
Left: 2025-09-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-06-01
Left: 2025-08-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-04-02
Left: 2025-05-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2025-04-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-10
Left: 2024-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-06
Left: 2024-11-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-11-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-07
Left: 2024-11-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-10-10
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-21
Left: 2019-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-17
Left: 2020-01-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-04
Left: 2020-07-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-27
Left: 2021-10-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-12
Left: 2021-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-05
Left: 2022-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-14
Left: 2019-09-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-25
Left: 2019-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-10
Left: 2020-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-22
Left: 2018-11-03