Herr_Fischer_01

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4319442447
Ø Tier8,1510,7510,4610,43
Victories2275452,68%00,00%937,50%1736,17%
Defeats1981145,87%4100,00%1458,33%2961,70%
Draws6291,46%00,00%14,17%12,13%
Battles survived1158426,82%00,00%625,00%919,15%
Tanks destroyed409900,9510,25200,83320,68
Destruction ratio1,300,251,110,84
Tanks spotted563241,3000,00200,83460,98
Damage dealt1.357,201.310,001.619,921.535,49
Capture points435771,0100,00281,17280,60
Defense points263660,6100,0000,00140,30
Experience577,99289,75453,67430,40
WN71258,56163,36719,14667,28
WN81720,12792,621205,091361,32
Total
Battles43194
Ø Tier8,15
Victories2275452,68%
Defeats1981145,87%
Draws6291,46%
Battles survived1158426,82%
Tanks destroyed409900,95
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted563241,30
Damage dealt1.357,20
Capture points435771,01
Defense points263660,61
Experience577,99
WN71258,56
WN81720,12
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,75
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.310,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience289,75
WN7163,36
WN8792,62
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier10,46
Victories937,50%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed200,83
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted200,83
Damage dealt1.619,92
Capture points281,17
Defense points00,00
Experience453,67
WN7719,14
WN81205,09
Past 30 days
Battles47
Ø Tier10,43
Victories1736,17%
Defeats2961,70%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived919,15%
Tanks destroyed320,68
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted460,98
Damage dealt1.535,49
Capture points280,60
Defense points140,30
Experience430,40
WN7667,28
WN81361,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles244000
Victories14157,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9237,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12049,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2030,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1150,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.133,570,000,000,00
Capture points2661,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7963,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience674,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles244
Victories14157,79%
Defeats9237,70%
Draws114,51%
Battles survived12049,18%
Tanks destroyed2030,83
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted1150,47
Damage dealt2.133,57
Capture points2661,09
Defense points7963,26
Experience674,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt808,330,000,000,00
Capture points162,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience420,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt808,33
Capture points162,67
Defense points00,00
Experience420,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1952,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed391,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt619,360,000,000,00
Capture points421,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points701,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience264,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1952,78%
Defeats1541,67%
Draws25,56%
Battles survived1850,00%
Tanks destroyed391,08
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted260,72
Damage dealt619,36
Capture points421,17
Defense points701,94
Experience264,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles562000
Victories34461,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20636,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23742,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4750,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5010,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.217,350,000,000,00
Capture points6891,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9321,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience634,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles562
Victories34461,21%
Defeats20636,65%
Draws122,14%
Battles survived23742,17%
Tanks destroyed4750,85
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted5010,89
Damage dealt1.217,35
Capture points6891,23
Defense points9321,66
Experience634,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories4664,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2230,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3853,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.313,540,000,000,00
Capture points2974,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience532,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories4664,79%
Defeats2230,99%
Draws34,23%
Battles survived3853,52%
Tanks destroyed580,82
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted700,99
Damage dealt1.313,54
Capture points2974,18
Defense points550,77
Experience532,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.502,810,000,000,00
Capture points291,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience361,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats956,25%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted70,44
Damage dealt1.502,81
Capture points291,81
Defense points00,00
Experience361,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (286)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81282,62719340956,79%1975,98
Object 261101888,18498134152,50%1941,27
FCM 50 t 81459,66664125855,09%2058,42
E 100102137,4762491454,38%2010,54
MT-256297,6750679555,97%838,34
Maus101939,5467872852,88%1713,42
T34 81413,1955870351,92%1828,16
Jagdpanzer E 100102153,9653765650,61%1753,06
E 50 Ausf. M102079,7959165553,13%1895,96
E 25 71136,4056265056,92%1910,64
T110E5102080,6968662050,97%1797,55
IS-7101895,9560257552,70%1679,57
AMX 50 B102152,5061654951,55%1902,75
E 5091901,1873254854,74%2281,72
G.W. Panther71579,9258054255,17%2563,21
IS-381813,5480948059,17%2828,44
G.W. E 100102046,0950647745,07%2278,03
FV380591685,7048743950,34%2062,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91729,7566542846,26%1872,89
Spähpanzer Ru 2519688,0149740850,49%941,36
AMX 13 909751,1552339751,64%1090,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5288,2025838149,08%665,54
T499745,5248537451,87%1071,37
T1 Cunningham1224,0937837058,65%1855,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101638,2854036746,05%1310,58
212A92174,0857836454,95%2833,82
AMX 50 10081710,8379336257,73%2406,67
T3281522,6066235156,41%2156,69
G.W. Tiger91792,5959133744,81%1945,64
Tiger (P)7788,7543232348,61%1009,54
Conqueror Gun Carriage101628,0945831953,92%1591,78
FV4005 Stage II101177,2845631445,86%729,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81147,6858531148,23%1472,34
M10391912,3469830953,40%2174,58
Object 70492143,4055430554,75%2033,00
Panhard EBR 10510710,5255330546,56%657,95
WZ-111 81373,8064430459,21%1882,24
T-54 ltwt.9885,8352329850,67%1334,51
Type 6191542,2455229652,70%1626,14
T-5491617,7462528350,53%1814,38
Hummel61011,3037128249,65%1779,14
T-1092145,5183727954,12%2556,54
Leopard Prototyp A91781,7258027953,05%1971,52
VK 30.01 (P)6378,4829226246,18%459,35
M53/M5591196,9647625349,01%1134,38
T-62A101774,1458025151,79%1571,37
AMX 50 12092008,9875924959,84%2404,36
T54E191793,7763524854,84%1921,11
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68409,8137624649,19%570,04
Jagdtiger91944,0567923854,62%1965,75
Tiger II81597,0478923756,54%2474,81
FV20781646,6449323758,23%2260,14
M40/M4381481,8946923654,66%1968,23
S-5171466,2766923360,52%2070,35
Ferdinand81640,7959222958,08%2071,82
Panther II81236,9771122356,50%1875,86
STA-181280,4862721851,83%1872,14
ISU-15281764,1357421259,43%2295,61
T6981385,1362320851,44%1988,21
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71048,3140820751,69%1984,48
VK 30.01 (H)5577,2636120649,03%1420,24
IS-M81396,6256520457,35%1789,44
KV-15705,5457820048,50%1592,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91610,5253819546,67%1795,95
Object 268102014,6550219445,36%1463,19
T57 Heavy101886,9355619347,15%1347,78
Tiger I71027,3365419261,98%1590,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81491,7449518953,97%1568,35
AMX 13 10510941,7948218947,09%909,28
Taschenratte112926,57102518950,26%1911,84
Indien-Panzer81450,4363418853,72%2382,01
AMX M4 mle. 54101681,6367018649,46%1168,41
IS71135,3268918457,07%1808,72
Jagdpanther71280,9647117553,71%2074,90
FV3046935,9245217557,71%2327,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8729,8351917054,71%1386,29
STB-1101479,2253716547,27%1058,19
Object 705A101654,1256316444,51%1206,43
T2971408,4461215862,66%2286,50
E 7592078,5281915749,68%2589,42
T-4481138,7666915648,72%1737,17
Sturer Emil71002,4342915154,30%1438,77
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10807,6766715046,67%723,38
Emil II91791,6570914959,73%1872,69
Panhard EBR 909393,9548614951,01%404,74
Panther7826,6559914754,42%1402,08
StuG III Ausf. G5389,2724714652,74%866,52
SU-15271345,4951914647,26%2355,62
Type 5 Chi-Ri71074,4964914353,85%2115,88
AMX 13 757607,8057414359,44%1308,88
T-505179,9640214261,27%585,04
AS-XX 40 t111931,7169614050,00%1442,88
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5438,5940013953,96%1189,02
T92 HMC101382,5562113751,09%1082,30
Type 71101925,6874213245,45%1303,92
Jagdpanzer IV6543,2137413152,67%930,21
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7698,6048413156,49%1708,79
FV4004 Conway91459,2048612852,34%1281,72
KR-1112081,4887812851,56%1279,13
T71 DA7803,1279112762,20%1882,05
Hirschkäfer111995,5670412650,00%1206,23
Manticore101127,0267712647,62%1274,79
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81141,6663912657,94%1352,00
M1271188,3546212447,58%1792,92
Emil I81463,1255212148,76%1654,17
AMX 12 t6575,6441212145,45%1632,24
Leopard 1101692,1851612145,45%1297,10
leKpz Borkenkäfer111095,8874712146,28%1012,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4246,3618411846,61%479,47
IS-4102288,3260111452,63%2293,28
Grille 15102174,9376111350,44%1587,80
M66879,5646210853,70%1470,52
FV4025 Contriver112033,6473510843,52%1135,48
Leo7994,5647510752,34%1864,33
LTTB8561,9854010749,53%963,72
Type 4 Chi-To61079,6078910652,83%2786,28
Kranvagn101647,9758710645,28%1138,47
Strv 103-091333,6742610638,68%962,92
T803112216,8285910648,11%1417,43
Ikv 90 Typ B7992,1041410543,81%1487,30
STK-2112389,8886710554,29%1535,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101120,4463710552,38%913,28
T-1506823,5462310349,51%1381,03
FV230 Canopener101736,9273610343,69%1036,05
Cobra 91630,6178710245,10%1506,22
Black Prince71164,9579710167,33%1965,34
Object 70591622,6259510159,41%1705,96
T-345419,203619946,46%1071,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3135,331759847,96%315,07
Ares 7581347,028029842,86%1532,93
Ares 90101692,087369754,64%1317,67
Challenger71150,095779648,96%1714,52
Type 5781338,675849454,26%1517,89
ARL 446764,636179253,26%1349,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91320,215419235,87%784,06
AMX M4 mle. 5191647,606269150,55%1445,19
Vz. 44-17841,924819053,33%1024,88
Ares 8591652,478268958,43%1643,48
Charioteer81005,125028646,51%959,91
AMX 65 t8973,054558537,65%900,38
T-100 LT10871,996728453,57%952,18
T-4371093,357818359,04%2029,24
AT 86769,115008363,86%1606,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6844,184148246,34%1388,79
Type 6891413,726058251,22%1195,42
M446854,113928158,02%1761,69
Ares 90 C111931,127388149,38%1253,10
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101864,785378052,50%1399,56
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9730,217158043,75%997,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6724,033587955,70%1369,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.483,592167955,70%152,28
Strv 746741,494207844,87%1522,58
Type 4 Ju-To71193,545997853,85%1634,75
XM551 Sheridan10816,925207545,33%682,01
AMX ELC bis5319,732837443,24%872,85
Panhard AMD 178B6310,663287444,59%717,89
A-205146,322087142,25%262,01
T-34-856618,445327147,89%1118,70
M7 Priest3578,243267136,62%2066,33
VK 28.016499,284547163,38%1742,29
Cromwell6822,635197052,86%1860,03
M415934,005047060,00%1977,24
Hotchkiss EBR7405,944226955,07%841,70
T1 HMC2335,442576875,00%2628,90
IS-2-II81009,395846743,28%994,60
T-284294,802466549,23%878,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505597,452756254,84%1494,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5341,633676261,29%1112,95
Bishop5859,504096258,06%2457,97
VK 30.02 (D)7865,036986056,67%1500,09
O-I6811,284516058,33%1500,82
T216596,834905856,90%1854,52
T675621,374335757,89%1707,43
Nashorn6746,053785752,63%1375,50
T376645,935095754,39%1923,39
TNH 105/100081070,026005639,29%1074,13
Caernarvon81008,735575552,73%1128,94
Type 4 Heavy91997,297785561,82%2169,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591067,477425352,83%955,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5480,883655048,00%1332,13
AT-12183,341445044,00%599,21
FV215b (183) 101407,235404850,00%914,57
T1 Heavy5552,625104746,81%1123,05
SU-10061024,416194660,87%2300,72
Tiger-Maus 91437,915534641,30%1070,65
Škoda T 256588,814424358,14%1147,47
Churchill I5707,676794365,12%1801,23
Type T-345412,332964339,53%1002,79
Fauteur111638,746134341,86%819,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5590,143484259,52%1546,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2141,341564141,46%568,47
Strv m/425458,633524153,66%1200,43
Tiger 131 61062,566054168,29%1899,52
Type 3 Ju-Nu6963,655274052,50%1561,73
AT 25591,355944047,50%1574,36
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101933,087593946,15%1287,59
KV-37710,003923943,59%685,92
BDR G1 B5515,685073850,00%1017,07
Churchill VII6963,766903748,65%2027,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 518869,767263762,16%986,99
M374491,723853655,56%2396,12
M24 Chaffee5432,224583661,11%1895,10
AMX 30 B10976,784613652,78%684,72
T28 Concept 71336,196533652,78%2247,82
T207928,776853554,29%1302,45
Birch Gun4457,713693447,06%2119,91
Lorraine 39L AM3564,912833357,58%2958,76
Mitsu 1085813,333413333,33%1425,53
Type 5 Ke-Ho4353,613023154,84%1287,05
Ikv 1035539,322923138,71%1302,48
Alecto4447,974633148,39%1411,92
Sturmpanzer II4301,471633040,00%775,59
Marder II3557,805553063,33%2838,29
SU-85B4590,803653053,33%1808,81
Achilles6779,674163040,00%1230,38
Churchill Crocodile 6859,795382857,14%1428,68
SU-76M4171,811702748,15%322,18
Vz. 60S Dravec 101893,226752755,56%1112,93
Char Mle. 75 9686,486862762,96%846,67
Char Futur 4 91764,747412759,26%1739,12
M75391,355022661,54%1654,47
Marder 38T4703,444412572,00%2486,67
BT-74155,831762339,13%309,23
Lago4337,264602356,52%1200,94
Sturmpanzer I Bison3145,001212334,78%266,62
T3 HMC2274,872972369,57%1540,17
M3 Lee4376,953972250,00%1623,09
M5A1 Stuart4285,862972263,64%996,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4191,362072240,91%525,67
Sav m/434337,002772157,14%885,56
M8A14474,054772060,00%1522,31
M18 Hellcat6659,254262060,00%1356,56
Leichttraktor182,891391861,11%327,63
UDES 038692,783011833,33%507,76
Renault UE 573384,282131833,33%1405,31
Škoda T 245278,502291637,50%453,17
M4A1 Sherman5683,507091283,33%2400,40
Ikv 723420,333281241,67%1330,70
O-Ni7639,834991233,33%511,11
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6871,086881250,00%1419,05
Chrysler K GF 81008,756631258,33%1204,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2233,822251136,36%874,12
T 55A 91304,505351060,00%1315,87
Renault Otsu183,00114933,33%118,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3221,89274966,67%775,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 507879,67282922,22%927,93
B14398,57507742,86%1134,10
SU-855917,33495683,33%2416,55
D23188,50329650,00%634,00
BT-53543,67465650,00%1577,65
T3E2 Medium Tank 3323,00476650,00%1240,18
KV-1SA 5542,67355633,33%903,27
MS-1128,2083540,00%0,01
Type 5 Heavy101224,60411540,00%558,50
Waffenträger auf E 100101365,60393540,00%706,18
Windhund 81228,60828580,00%1431,23
MTLS-1G14 3374,00352560,00%1729,35
Renault FT 75 BS2110,501754100,00%639,53
BT-22215,50242450,00%1096,22
AMX M4 mle. 4571145,25826475,00%1804,23
T-50-2 6254,00326475,00%698,07
Patton the Tank 9869,25480425,00%512,04
Tetrarch 2220,00331450,00%1241,82
Fantôme 9527,75657475,00%461,54
ST vz. 39476,33146333,33%3,10
Pvlvv fm/422354,3334430,00%1627,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4510,00411333,33%1218,79
GSOR the TANK 9144,6720630,00%0,00
IS-6 B 8909,33424333,33%664,94
M10 RBFM 5601,674513100,00%1294,90
FV201 (A45) 7745,00417250,00%787,82
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81537,0010832100,00%2326,20
FCM 2C 3293,50381250,00%684,49
Kolohousenka1520,002951100,00%2960,25
LT vz. 352386,003641100,00%2914,94
Renault FT1100,002821100,00%643,88
LT vz. 383281,0019810,00%1168,57
Renault NC-31162,006710,00%67,80
D120,003481100,00%261,00
KV-2699,0022210,00%3,10
Black Prince II 71073,009031100,00%1285,18
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6522,007131100,00%1526,01
AMR 35 20,001041100,00%261,00
T-116 391,005010,00%92,73
T-45 2144,0022710,00%460,89
LTP 3258,002911100,00%1465,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-26
Left: 2024-12-24