Helios______

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles701740023
Ø Tier7,310,000,0010,43
Victories3467049,41%00,00%00,00%730,43%
Defeats3470849,46%00,00%00,00%1669,57%
Draws7961,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1697424,19%00,00%00,00%14,35%
Tanks destroyed474570,6800,0000,0080,35
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,36
Tanks spotted795771,1300,0000,00321,39
Damage dealt844,410,000,001.066,70
Capture points1095071,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points343990,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience461,400,000,00373,17
WN7918,900,000,00389,33
WN81034,220,000,00951,83
Total
Battles70174
Ø Tier7,31
Victories3467049,41%
Defeats3470849,46%
Draws7961,13%
Battles survived1697424,19%
Tanks destroyed474570,68
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted795771,13
Damage dealt844,41
Capture points1095071,56
Defense points343990,49
Experience461,40
WN7918,90
WN81034,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles23
Ø Tier10,43
Victories730,43%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14,35%
Tanks destroyed80,35
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted321,39
Damage dealt1.066,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience373,17
WN7389,33
WN8951,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2744,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3455,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2236,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.851,260,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience470,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2744,26%
Defeats3455,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2236,07%
Tanks destroyed410,67
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted70,11
Damage dealt1.851,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,05
Experience470,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories4640,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6758,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3530,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt814,460,000,000,00
Capture points5124,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1591,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience390,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories4640,35%
Defeats6758,77%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived3530,70%
Tanks destroyed500,44
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted910,80
Damage dealt814,46
Capture points5124,49
Defense points1591,39
Experience390,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles333000
Victories14744,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16549,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws216,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11434,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1820,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2680,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt925,590,000,000,00
Capture points8612,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4751,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience438,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles333
Victories14744,14%
Defeats16549,55%
Draws216,31%
Battles survived11434,23%
Tanks destroyed1820,55
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2680,80
Damage dealt925,59
Capture points8612,59
Defense points4751,43
Experience438,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories3131,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6364,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3232,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.065,570,000,000,00
Capture points870,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience345,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories3131,63%
Defeats6364,29%
Draws44,08%
Battles survived3232,65%
Tanks destroyed350,36
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted450,46
Damage dealt1.065,57
Capture points870,89
Defense points140,14
Experience345,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (502)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101441,75517317449,59%1248,56
SU-1006802,36418230351,11%1556,08
KV-15578,81392202953,03%1329,41
Churchill III 5586,55654182352,83%1282,02
KV-856741,25411116452,58%1393,17
AMX 13 909595,70449111847,32%739,02
T-448716,75433107249,16%845,69
G.W. E 100101433,30512102951,41%1263,56
Excalibur 6889,2757196454,98%1496,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91004,5644891347,21%886,47
T-549934,1044588842,00%767,85
M40/M4381235,0149386652,66%1570,23
SU-86778,0333785948,66%1181,49
Grille5600,2534777153,57%1524,72
Object 70491618,3849674947,66%1306,74
ISU-15281111,6544473047,12%1114,74
T-50-2 6391,9344272349,24%962,68
Super Hellcat 7771,6846767450,30%1106,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101148,7849461148,94%957,59
FV3046636,7438359356,16%1134,17
KV-48998,9850756552,74%1147,08
SU-14-281116,9343855850,36%1278,65
IS-2 shielded 7915,5953455047,64%1105,89
G.W. Tiger (P)81034,4342354650,37%1295,71
T28 Concept 7888,9547654352,49%1302,69
IS-381018,9948454048,52%1114,42
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6396,7644853352,35%899,49
T-1091096,1147952648,10%958,07
IS-7101314,1651652343,98%909,80
T1 Cunningham1146,6426148458,06%963,94
MT-256324,3532947949,06%882,38
M53/M5591376,9149146450,86%1527,31
Manticore10766,5455645048,44%715,28
StuG IV 5394,0633344249,10%881,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591281,2345444153,97%1472,98
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6367,3343244051,59%878,88
T92 HMC101393,7246143946,47%1291,79
212A91241,0737643548,51%1221,14
ST-I91008,1647243148,49%777,26
A46 6319,2540140847,06%798,99
G.W. Tiger91131,6644340047,00%1067,01
T-34 shielded 5561,1848739951,13%1413,70
STG Guard 8990,0256438249,74%1082,48
KV-26678,5046537049,73%1065,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65101424,3260236552,88%1065,93
VK 100.01 (P)8920,9149036045,83%940,93
M56 Scorpion 7822,4447034748,99%1082,87
SU-85I 5708,8849833549,55%1546,30
FV20781044,8640433150,15%1408,32
TVP T 50/51101218,2354632347,68%828,54
STB-1101225,4152531942,95%791,45
Hummel6893,4638531147,59%1394,87
FV380591169,1544331047,42%1160,55
Type 62 7461,6545530843,83%818,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181129,9545830452,63%1478,30
ELC EVEN 90 8498,9249929850,67%812,47
T71 DA7361,1235329548,14%547,15
AMX 13 757312,5733926741,57%405,88
Jagdpanther7846,3442626549,06%1107,64
T-1506649,8637725847,29%1073,92
Conqueror Gun Carriage101328,2250525350,99%1146,28
M1271063,9935323645,76%1421,82
SU-1527609,8931123442,31%643,70
T57 Heavy101612,6363823246,55%1079,17
LTTB8447,4139622746,26%601,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071035,6937222651,77%1418,42
KV-1SA 5620,4056322652,21%1289,52
IS7773,1643122449,55%1025,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6961,5833822251,80%1629,18
G.W. Panther71258,2140922255,86%1861,01
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5389,3847421653,70%957,16
T297894,6857720750,24%1064,13
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101651,6660620751,21%1143,73
Grille 15101665,1557020748,79%1087,23
Tiger I71076,4462620652,91%1541,63
M4151077,9136020651,46%2107,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5518,2749520650,49%1177,57
M10 RBFM 5630,5647720250,00%1276,06
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6706,5061019861,11%1299,79
Char de transition 6832,4657119651,53%1378,03
TS-5 81194,5666719552,31%1324,88
SU-1018982,9450119349,74%1077,59
Tiger (P)7791,2742019351,81%1007,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101088,9157419148,69%744,52
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5311,9545018854,79%958,90
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7799,5446418756,15%1345,83
T3091347,8358918643,55%1035,37
O-Ni7758,5343518651,61%903,53
A-447629,6740418654,84%977,57
UDES 14 Alt 58837,0847918446,74%887,29
Leopard 1101504,2164417948,60%1044,29
Object 26391103,5952517945,81%781,70
T-34-856515,1231617748,59%940,73
SU-54490,2821817742,94%1132,63
T-54 ltwt.9542,1251317649,43%621,14
FV4005 Stage II10997,4749517548,57%606,44
T-100 LT10603,1548817546,86%508,30
MS-11125,4420217450,00%560,10
Type 6191000,1060417447,70%811,00
T110E4101538,7360417349,71%988,80
Ares 90101402,8163317346,24%929,30
Jagdpanther II8855,7950617250,00%756,39
FV1066 Senlac 8372,5842117048,24%490,07
T-437500,9337016949,70%670,29
TVP VTU Koncept8596,6145816750,90%636,79
ARL V396507,0243416657,23%939,95
Hirschkäfer111619,2552016640,36%821,24
Churchill Crocodile 6695,4851416653,61%983,23
60TP Lewandowskiego101578,6161816145,96%1057,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 3202,8627416148,45%602,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5283,0124616050,00%668,33
T-345248,0522615948,43%499,65
P.435552,9952315959,75%1664,54
O-I6637,7240615950,31%1054,72
UDES 038858,7253915845,57%787,06
SU-100M17571,8337015846,84%588,45
Object 277101266,0955015641,67%767,90
Taschenratte111941,2668915639,74%901,65
Char Futur 4 91140,1159215645,51%826,83
AMX M4 mle. 54101127,4559915440,91%552,59
Obsidian 8853,4267915441,56%912,15
ARL 446549,4434115351,63%919,93
Black Prince7629,6741215146,36%693,54
M7 Priest3368,5918515141,72%936,96
M48A5 Patton101398,2072215049,33%945,48
Valiant 5426,2748215056,67%886,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68302,8542314942,95%290,96
Object 4168732,7356514846,62%749,27
T1 Heavy5388,7627414348,95%628,38
Type T-345305,4528814156,74%784,24
Maus101314,1263914144,68%767,39
AMX 13 10510679,6247414137,59%454,63
AMX 50 1008846,2249313947,48%798,27
T110E5101463,0865913745,99%964,22
Conqueror91187,2769013646,32%961,71
Object 432U111503,5665213643,38%938,23
E 50 Ausf. M101060,5458613445,52%673,77
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10675,4560613446,27%525,42
KR-1111810,1574413451,49%1059,70
Ikv 1035468,0535613347,37%1098,09
VK 30.01 (D)6446,1232413350,38%727,62
AMX 12 t6316,7333513246,97%663,61
M46 Patton9750,4951913034,62%397,54
Super Conqueror101132,6157913050,77%726,03
SU-855336,7121012941,09%565,89
A-436459,6633912948,06%799,43
STA-18638,4739212840,63%570,46
Panhard EBR 909465,3152712747,24%492,34
P.43 bis6735,0653312655,56%1437,23
Leo7710,6253312351,22%1036,02
Strv 103B101425,0250912352,03%913,51
Panther II8760,7154512048,33%804,32
VK 30.02 (M)6460,8932312045,83%685,25
Cromwell6496,5244011855,93%947,63
AMX M4 mle. 457629,4240911844,92%639,83
AE Phase I 91079,4655711847,46%837,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5250,9924211553,04%556,12
Churchill I5458,4033711452,63%964,70
WZ-111 model 1-49913,7564011346,02%628,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza91329,5659511347,79%1170,34
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505506,8024211249,11%1092,86
BDR G1 B5381,0125511250,00%620,56
M18 Hellcat6423,1036711249,11%573,05
Gryphon 101719,3378811247,32%1139,13
Rinoceronte101471,7654211138,74%884,27
Object 70591159,5261511143,24%881,79
Somua SM 81079,8663711155,86%1109,24
BT-7 artillery 3290,4132411041,82%976,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu5358,4129610955,96%988,46
M75292,7326110948,62%1019,34
AT 158897,4357310951,38%829,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81049,0146510951,38%997,33
VK 30.01 (P)6464,7534610851,85%677,14
KV-37846,4041110744,86%1059,34
VK 36.01 (H)6577,2436010645,28%871,67
Jagdpanzer IV6462,7633010353,40%762,18
StuG III Ausf. G5371,0022610254,90%824,43
Semovente M43 Bassotto6649,3742710253,92%1045,66
P.44 Pantera8742,5056610142,57%717,28
IMT 81348,1071910056,00%1646,82
Emil I8841,724039940,40%709,85
AMX ELC bis5213,322459948,48%590,32
T54E191189,206439945,45%1015,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91398,026529749,48%1133,39
M3 Lee4245,172039645,83%778,53
ARMT 5544,154859648,96%1206,24
LTP 3159,222289651,04%693,21
Emil II91196,295989543,16%847,27
T216226,043309553,68%480,81
IS-M8678,825599540,00%542,98
AT 25488,093359459,57%1342,25
Object 268 Version 4101536,054829439,36%893,53
M4A1 Sherman5338,632639350,54%853,88
Kranvagn101290,325649345,16%808,25
T25/27678,313909349,46%824,35
Pz.Sfl. IVc5379,872459347,31%744,69
T26E5 Patriot 8827,165929350,54%871,45
53TP Markowskiego8889,116469247,83%859,81
AMX 50 1209947,886269250,00%717,94
Object 430U10985,574999141,76%544,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6491,293349138,46%630,34
Prototipo Standard B91223,327389060,00%1136,22
Type 4 Heavy9871,666519047,78%597,27
Panhard EBR 10510464,874739041,11%262,23
Centurion Mk. 7/191133,117358948,31%937,50
Object 268101241,044108942,70%689,72
Achilles6597,483358844,32%944,03
Hotchkiss EBR7244,704448853,41%370,99
WZ-111-1G FT8814,545498745,98%739,31
T675366,792278645,35%667,20
FV4004 Conway91503,026508545,88%1271,89
K-91-PT 91324,566238551,76%1246,42
FV217 Badger101258,986518455,95%780,45
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291093,736318340,96%747,53
Nashorn6417,692918345,78%530,01
L-60 287,392358342,17%257,06
E 759962,276538247,56%670,74
Turtle Mk. I 81105,815928143,21%1000,11
VK 16.02 Leopard5104,642178046,25%128,75
Sturmpanzer II4232,701727955,70%740,82
Konštrukta T-34/1007601,743757852,56%842,46
Chaffee Camouflaged 5503,336127866,67%1379,39
M66627,483847751,95%936,46
WZ-1328343,864147738,96%297,43
IS-3-II91013,275627737,66%711,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4331,122367560,00%870,23
T698707,375417560,00%813,57
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91270,255537549,33%993,02
Caernarvon8620,134357241,67%451,66
T28 Prototype8696,044647236,11%433,51
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101553,245437252,78%1111,22
Gabler’s Destroyer 5332,424037150,70%848,34
UDES 169738,416147045,71%482,30
KV-1 shielded 5853,417487055,71%2007,21
Ares 90 C111470,817006839,71%839,40
P.43 ter7752,796576756,72%1217,21
E 509881,525736755,22%699,90
AMX AC mle. 488766,905526758,21%811,68
SU-263196,181586651,52%450,17
AMX 65 t8695,505376643,94%577,13
Leopard 120 Verbessert111359,446226640,91%789,44
T-29 3285,173346651,52%944,87
M5A1 Stuart4197,222126544,62%519,48
M374282,981706549,23%944,18
M-VI-Y9929,676796448,44%684,37
Crusader6164,192346350,79%326,60
Centurion Mk. I8662,925426344,44%692,11
T404323,212276349,21%767,43
S35 CA5454,862496346,03%981,87
M24 Chaffee5182,822676245,16%403,30
Charioteer8752,535006243,55%626,85
T207547,223636048,33%664,68
Ho-Ri 3101985,927796066,67%1522,37
T499402,855166038,33%268,45
M-V-Y101303,476766048,33%825,47
Type 586593,924095955,93%1164,68
MKA 2313,783935949,15%1160,31
T-284156,931735848,28%313,55
Type 1 Chi-He4209,482385855,17%565,65
TNH T Vz. 5191020,816465841,38%694,83
Covenanter5181,652075742,11%411,13
M10 Wolverine5417,302485754,39%928,42
Sturer Emil7596,543025747,37%649,85
Lorraine 39L AM3388,432045653,57%1405,75
SMV CC-567659,714375646,43%759,03
SU-85B4196,291885653,57%375,49
Jagdpanzer E 100101197,634575642,86%610,00
Progetto C50 mod. 669981,356215543,64%680,21
Ho-Ri 28742,784205560,00%705,42
WZ-111G FT91003,206405457,41%722,61
Somua SAu 404227,091805450,00%525,35
Type 97 Te-Ke 2294,263745345,28%1395,71
O-I Experimental5704,574955343,40%1373,90
Ares 8591074,856755347,17%823,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri7634,194675240,38%720,61
M5 Stuart4167,352365253,85%373,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8283,904265246,15%290,96
Strv 746446,635085156,86%807,26
DS PZInż5364,942465147,06%646,47
UDES 15/16101289,946175147,06%806,52
AMX AC mle. 467480,333235133,33%384,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2150,222545054,00%767,32
Indien-Panzer8692,085465048,00%688,98
Leopard Prototyp A9585,164055032,00%206,76
Jagdtiger9825,884904946,94%467,70
T-463156,631824852,08%603,07
Vz. 64 Blesk8179,444554843,75%72,12
Challenger7793,316424860,42%1049,56
T328738,234134736,17%551,00
Comet7617,195134751,06%890,69
T-34-2G FT7821,284484751,06%971,53
T-62A10866,914854645,65%487,00
Object 14010717,024154645,65%373,88
Mäuschen9984,896154643,48%714,71
Cobra 9942,525824647,83%622,74
Churchill VII6503,385064551,11%777,63
FV230 Canopener101562,318344560,00%1094,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 289,022284440,91%182,75
Type 95 Heavy4300,913044341,86%990,99
BZ-75101341,636044344,19%699,59
FV601 Saladin8386,885494348,84%272,84
45TP Habicha7659,715854250,00%717,82
T-34 with L-11 4248,213964261,90%888,39
Panther7546,444624151,22%729,64
Škoda T 509855,296464158,54%717,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4123,002054160,98%254,10
LPT-67 Šelma9287,325344143,90%155,94
Bishop5385,562534148,78%707,42
B14228,102604065,00%682,60
SDP 44 Burza6590,235144062,50%942,91
Lorraine 50 t 91145,005344037,50%801,65
AMR 35 2162,582634042,50%597,44
IS-6 B 8736,684244032,50%551,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6601,033883964,10%1193,93
Strv 103-091276,826543958,97%1106,87
Type 5781080,366813941,03%993,04
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3183,902973956,41%788,92
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79660,445453935,90%274,04
SU-130PM 81391,056233943,59%1212,16
WZ-1209467,034543828,95%138,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4160,162693865,79%550,66
Pz.Sfl. IC 4370,973393852,63%1152,16
Vz. 44-17655,734973729,73%557,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2182,032143638,89%591,75
40TP Habicha6511,613093644,44%794,23
SDP 58 Kilana8933,036133647,22%902,82
WZ-131G FT6727,443793650,00%1177,40
AMX ELC 901 6299,973373655,56%650,54
Chrysler K GF 8659,034503647,22%562,71
GSR 3301 Setter7205,143893641,67%189,79
Matilda4407,472923464,71%1194,30
E 100101666,446453450,00%1215,10
Object 705A101222,886043455,88%804,85
A-20581,702183369,70%264,10
T56 GMC3128,581463345,45%233,37
Marder II3146,121513351,52%306,73
BZ-6891214,526673357,58%1111,30
Renault UE 573204,721683243,75%500,81
Pz.Kpfw. 5581029,097093240,63%763,71
AMX 404260,132553148,39%1038,49
Pz.Kpfw. VII101168,745943154,84%727,56
Object 43091188,616243138,71%930,11
T-116 3236,293033135,48%733,66
Sav m/434212,932113050,00%418,42
TNH 105/10008687,106623053,33%702,06
SU-182142,87973033,33%644,09
Marder 38T4268,072263050,00%560,59
M446634,874923060,00%1133,56
BT-74113,661712965,52%369,86
ST vz. 394231,103372958,62%731,72
Vz. 5510994,314972937,93%428,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91560,217962951,72%1347,43
Ho-Ri 191314,936322944,83%926,71
Object 2579975,074722937,93%637,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4142,181962864,29%494,67
SU-76M4121,361562864,29%288,18
M8A14334,962402839,29%729,69
IS-2-II8615,144642842,86%459,13
Windhund 81066,044252842,86%919,14
P26/404282,002572751,85%666,53
IS-4101100,075022751,85%709,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8474,744172733,33%216,63
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8964,225602751,85%1048,47
T803111557,858232748,15%872,59
SMV CC-678482,964862646,15%313,69
Chi-To SP7749,736322646,15%735,06
BZ-587644,125572661,54%833,36
Birch Gun4374,922402661,54%1580,32
Kunze Panzer 91007,924652638,46%681,18
O-Ho8696,084402532,00%458,09
CS-63101686,368102556,00%1449,45
SU-76G FT4397,562702536,00%713,38
T71 CMCD7391,245442540,00%597,56
Sturmpanzer I Bison3131,631292445,83%284,45
T2881017,467352462,50%1148,42
K-91101261,336542450,00%865,17
T 55A 91285,966272445,83%994,06
BZ-1668906,527672365,22%1044,96
Pawlack Tank6639,434332339,13%868,37
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91381,916222360,87%1263,44
Lago M38 3510,354602339,13%1260,88
60G FT5483,733962259,09%1074,58
Renault FT 75 BS2190,331542157,14%1334,25
WZ-1317396,294022147,62%658,49
T25 AT7979,906402147,62%1284,01
M4-85 5798,675302142,86%2031,33
Lago4256,153502040,00%661,62
T1 HMC2210,901482055,00%1293,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3107,101762050,00%219,89
Škoda T 177327,104582030,00%354,07
WZ-111 model 5A101188,206162060,00%924,52
Waffenträger auf E 100101336,354892035,00%593,85
M2 Light2131,321591931,58%308,27
Type 4 Chi-To6714,326321957,89%1566,47
M3 Stuart3206,222061838,89%708,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3148,501811855,56%362,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 101453,945431833,33%633,05
M60 10570,564821850,00%279,99
T7 Combat Car 2103,721571850,00%384,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,65941747,06%52,08
Škoda T 256370,532851747,06%482,52
Type 97 Chi-Ha3131,122251752,94%317,52
121B 101513,416921752,94%1252,86
VK 30.02 (D)7654,383891643,75%886,70
M2 Medium Tank3183,442001656,25%617,12
Valentine AT4276,692011643,75%706,24
Gorilla112042,067201643,75%1238,24
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3350,195621668,75%1216,40
Cromwell B 6587,694991631,25%795,20
D23238,731971546,67%869,89
AT-1263,731071553,33%103,19
T-45 2313,934961573,33%1678,95
Vickers Medium Mk. II2109,43931428,57%273,28
Tiger II8453,004821450,00%345,02
Semovente M415242,211721442,86%268,64
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2117,791261428,57%275,89
Object 452K 101338,364261435,71%754,83
M15/423267,082011338,46%611,09
Type 98 Ke-Ni3124,082951361,54%448,63
Sexton II3147,461151338,46%367,52
Ikv 90 Typ B7476,463261346,15%441,44
DBV-152 101451,235791361,54%913,75
Alecto4291,693341361,54%758,29
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8381,923501346,15%488,37
Škoda T 245147,672031241,67%142,39
Carro d'assalto P.8871054,587071241,67%1234,73
AMX 383212,752721250,00%637,18
M-II-Y7596,256261266,67%717,72
10TP3143,822261181,82%598,26
Panzerwagen 39 3298,273751127,27%1113,70
Centurion Action X101337,185361127,27%826,96
SDP 57 Gowika7766,005921154,55%1020,95
Renault FT AC2147,001141127,27%346,41
Panhard AMD 178B6249,732291136,36%440,16
Panzerjäger I2153,301551060,00%536,16
Heavy Tank No. VI 6953,607191060,00%1675,68
Ashigaru 101550,104771050,00%930,67
Chi-Ni2104,89140944,44%296,27
25TP KSUST II5217,22356933,33%232,78
Vickers Medium Mk. III3123,89182966,67%485,48
Leichttraktor1133,22160944,44%486,69
Cruiser Mk. II2144,89159944,44%441,07
M-III-Y8665,00487944,44%528,99
XM69 Hacker111193,00706955,56%631,62
Type 95 Ha-Go2124,63170850,00%401,77
D1269,00154862,50%244,59
Ikv 723180,25182850,00%409,01
Type 91 Heavy3158,00146837,50%311,12
M16/43 Sahariano 3612,38784875,00%2451,28
T26E3 Eagle 7 7987,88655850,00%1353,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2197,29212757,14%1020,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3312,14279771,43%1340,80
Spähpanzer SP I C7190,00315728,57%55,43
Strv m/382119,50224683,33%535,12
BT-22116,17242666,67%579,88
Strv m/425228,00352650,00%408,44
Hotchkiss H35287,33166666,67%363,53
CS-4471046,00929683,33%1938,10
T-262257,33229666,67%1557,88
T2 Medium Tank2114,33140633,33%359,77
T3 HMC2255,503036100,00%1348,74
Renault FT198,60137540,00%318,16
Strv m/40L3179,60177520,00%382,97
SU-122A5301,40173540,00%444,64
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91065,4030850,00%531,04
Object 777 Version II 9863,80571560,00%738,69
Stitch 81000,20451520,00%700,57
Straussler V–4/40 3398,60510560,00%1650,89
14TP4164,75139425,00%291,97
Cruiser Mk. III3161,00178450,00%589,00
Black Prince II 71312,25813450,00%1729,75
7TP2129,00199366,67%451,35
Pvlvv fm/42229,331493100,00%264,10
CS-538412,67296333,33%238,66
Cruiser Mk. I1260,67254366,67%1818,18
Patton the Tank 91614,338873100,00%1657,02
Dicker Max 6448,67343333,33%508,38
43 M. Toldi III 3106,33133333,33%212,58
Durendal 10913,33346333,33%353,35
Strv fm/211142,003342100,00%775,34
Fiat 30001126,50190250,00%537,45
Renault NC-3110,0065250,00%85,14
Vickers Mk. E Type B2303,504792100,00%1901,22
T-50521,506320,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3208,00145250,00%631,67
T3E2 Medium Tank 3357,50938250,00%1793,99
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3183,5025920,00%461,34
M14/412330,003751100,00%1466,74
4TP1157,005661100,00%896,31
B.U.G.I.6244,0011410,00%106,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4188,002731100,00%649,55
TS-60 91227,0035410,00%692,46
Object 283 91464,0035410,00%1031,13
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2223,0018010,00%580,09
Tiger 131 6113,0013410,00%3,10
T1E6 2262,0013210,00%977,80
Light Mk. VIC 2210,0025510,00%1169,27
T78 6497,006711100,00%650,02
Object 265T 9750,0028610,00%323,09
Brennos 8367,008391100,00%349,21
Chi-Go 7655,0034510,00%470,05
Fantôme 91909,0054910,00%1341,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-22
Left: 2025-03-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-05
Left: 2025-01-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-03
Left: 2024-10-13