Half___Dead

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles676336993
Ø Tier8,5010,8310,7810,43
Victories3471451,33%233,33%333,33%5255,91%
Defeats3202247,35%466,67%666,67%3840,86%
Draws8971,33%00,00%00,00%33,23%
Battles survived1743725,78%00,00%00,00%2021,51%
Tanks destroyed593410,8850,8350,56880,95
Destruction ratio1,180,830,561,21
Tanks spotted835031,2361,0080,891151,24
Damage dealt1.488,091.914,671.713,002.301,02
Capture points487560,7200,0000,0030,03
Defense points230880,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience705,47702,17656,89874,97
WN71176,86735,15555,591242,96
WN81593,751238,471817,122329,59
Total
Battles67633
Ø Tier8,50
Victories3471451,33%
Defeats3202247,35%
Draws8971,33%
Battles survived1743725,78%
Tanks destroyed593410,88
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted835031,23
Damage dealt1.488,09
Capture points487560,72
Defense points230880,34
Experience705,47
WN71176,86
WN81593,75
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,83
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt1.914,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience702,17
WN7735,15
WN81238,47
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier10,78
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt1.713,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience656,89
WN7555,59
WN81817,12
Past 30 days
Battles93
Ø Tier10,43
Victories5255,91%
Defeats3840,86%
Draws33,23%
Battles survived2021,51%
Tanks destroyed880,95
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1151,24
Damage dealt2.301,02
Capture points30,03
Defense points00,00
Experience874,97
WN71242,96
WN82329,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories7747,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8451,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5332,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.324,360,000,000,00
Capture points4872,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1320,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience647,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories7747,24%
Defeats8451,53%
Draws21,23%
Battles survived5332,52%
Tanks destroyed880,54
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted660,40
Damage dealt1.324,36
Capture points4872,99
Defense points1320,81
Experience647,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt838,860,000,000,00
Capture points273,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience890,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories685,71%
Defeats114,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7100,00%
Tanks destroyed81,14
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt838,86
Capture points273,86
Defense points00,00
Experience890,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1851,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1131,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt690,370,000,000,00
Capture points391,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points391,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience392,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1645,71%
Defeats1851,43%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1131,43%
Tanks destroyed300,86
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted100,29
Damage dealt690,37
Capture points391,11
Defense points391,11
Experience392,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1514000
Victories76950,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats74549,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57337,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9420,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11440,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.095,440,000,000,00
Capture points22511,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points61684,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience731,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles1514
Victories76950,79%
Defeats74549,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived57337,85%
Tanks destroyed9420,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11440,76
Damage dealt1.095,44
Capture points22511,49
Defense points61684,07
Experience731,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1083000
Victories53549,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50746,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws413,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37935,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7150,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8210,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.455,580,000,000,00
Capture points10010,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points11111,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience692,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles1083
Victories53549,40%
Defeats50746,81%
Draws413,79%
Battles survived37935,00%
Tanks destroyed7150,66
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted8210,76
Damage dealt1.455,58
Capture points10010,92
Defense points11111,03
Experience692,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1208000
Victories62451,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57647,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39232,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7790,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7030,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.670,130,000,000,00
Capture points7870,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6090,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience755,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles1208
Victories62451,66%
Defeats57647,68%
Draws80,66%
Battles survived39232,45%
Tanks destroyed7790,64
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted7030,58
Damage dealt1.670,13
Capture points7870,65
Defense points6090,50
Experience755,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (456)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M40 mod. 65102403,48873196254,64%2162,76
STB-1102186,06852166752,31%1948,46
E 100101512,84617141948,70%1161,28
IS-7101731,53730139051,22%1429,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81340,04795133952,65%1617,38
KV-856762,54515133452,32%1487,78
Lorraine 40 t 81657,76862130951,95%2172,78
UDES 15/16102318,58880125554,18%2122,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102103,02793117551,91%1816,62
Löwe 81374,83913117458,43%1741,28
Jagdpanzer E 100101601,43596109748,95%1103,60
CS-63102411,61879109254,95%2157,20
Manticore101435,27789108651,57%1755,79
T-1091276,78661107851,48%1226,85
Object 907 102317,5693696956,45%2016,85
50TP prototyp 81449,5286890558,01%1739,45
Object 780 102555,0788387749,49%2016,48
AMX 12 t6329,3143587448,40%745,02
60TP Lewandowskiego102403,1786476955,01%2057,42
AMX 13 105101230,3369376552,16%1454,69
M10391343,4560771152,04%1268,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6656,1844069750,79%940,77
AMX 30 B102038,6678967449,26%1800,97
Super Conqueror101968,9479666953,06%1578,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8428,3845066446,99%586,50
Leopard 1102066,6773264348,68%1731,84
Vz. 55102501,8988560753,54%2041,37
Object 430U101892,2678860352,57%1560,42
Tiger II81342,8269058650,51%1719,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8885,9442957843,08%960,35
SU-855389,5632255748,83%814,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91016,0149854640,29%817,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81661,8991553954,55%2152,04
Škoda T 27 81541,3983453351,22%2204,52
Somua SM 81770,1294652957,84%2148,18
Conqueror91579,7077352650,38%1505,50
Centurion Action X101822,6374352550,48%1468,59
TVP T 50/51101840,5874450451,19%1534,32
Object 140101916,6279449550,51%1624,00
KV-137642,2147349253,86%1014,92
121B 102103,1578448747,64%1839,81
Leopard Prototyp A92108,0289346851,71%2336,36
T-5491293,7174146450,00%1291,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5265,7523844847,99%543,07
121102244,8487244455,86%2119,07
T-100 LT101376,4782544151,02%1779,98
AMX 13 909482,5445443440,32%448,64
Concept No. 5101925,4272443446,08%1492,03
AMX Chasseur de chars 81436,9185842851,64%2082,39
AMX 50 B102194,8374442445,99%1724,26
Lion 102275,9183642052,38%1994,62
Grille5442,8630140442,33%865,04
Hummel6608,2431938845,10%874,42
Ferdinand81000,0853237048,65%970,30
E 7591033,3058336643,99%818,78
Jagdpanther7584,8734036149,86%685,27
IS-381059,1159635346,46%1140,74
Jagdtiger91289,2251335249,15%1042,07
AMX 30 1er prototype92114,0994335256,82%2397,01
T2971033,7959834552,46%1356,12
T-448829,4765333949,56%1013,31
Object 252U Defender 81606,9686433251,20%1877,57
M4A1 Sherman5291,0535233149,85%653,36
WZ-111 model 1-491778,6279732249,07%1777,14
Object 43091596,3782231753,94%1561,21
Maus101956,0380531452,87%1605,88
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102174,7484330948,87%1878,55
Tiger (P)7611,9640030748,86%679,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91816,8881429448,30%1858,84
AMX 67 Imbattable112757,1589628052,14%1897,38
M48A5 Patton101815,0074727648,91%1440,20
Tiger I7757,9645027349,82%922,18
G.W. Panther71092,4049527347,25%1363,73
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102051,7573526445,83%1728,28
KV-15441,3146125352,57%941,17
VK 30.01 (P)6298,8025825048,40%318,77
Caernarvon8930,5268324949,00%939,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81587,2682524759,51%2032,12
Jagdpanzer IV6356,4627324145,64%465,12
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81464,4186724151,04%2125,72
T328973,5555124047,92%1062,56
E 50 Ausf. M102189,7285423353,65%1945,79
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3297,5238123353,65%810,95
Sturer Emil7672,3347623046,52%752,95
CS-67 Szakal112220,6583422749,34%1575,48
K-91102131,3785721252,83%1865,95
StuG III Ausf. G5281,9023721049,52%507,06
T110E3102283,0783121059,52%1918,76
SU-1006595,0631620446,08%983,88
KR-1112655,9492620347,29%1759,76
Bisonte C45 81695,6995820255,94%1960,83
AMX 13 757269,4749019846,46%352,34
Object 279 early 102508,0197319856,06%1842,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81097,1455019355,44%1056,12
Type 4 Heavy91824,3684118751,34%1821,74
IS7772,9654718344,26%936,07
Cromwell6434,5145918047,78%728,46
Black Prince7677,5852218053,89%852,78
T-44-100 81670,7594517153,80%2261,51
Strv 103-091796,7578416955,62%1805,77
WZ-111 model 5A101826,7076216950,30%1421,99
AMX M4 mle. 54102030,2180416950,89%1571,74
Object 260 102055,7783016852,38%1570,63
LT-432 8664,1867516553,94%1134,37
Škoda T 5091912,0983116254,94%2001,52
Char Futur 4 92189,2393816256,17%2263,06
1108921,0366316046,25%904,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza91886,8479616045,63%1811,53
Centurion Mk. 7/191752,3182115955,35%1867,85
IS-3A 81371,8192015162,91%1536,71
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8603,2860315147,02%969,83
Type T-345360,0144115056,00%996,23
HWK 30 8756,8571315052,00%1340,50
Kranvagn101972,4178014350,35%1542,57
O-Ho81354,7183613857,25%1631,90
SU-85B4229,3720213756,93%516,20
FV4202 81284,4589213753,28%1910,38
Object 277101912,7779313552,59%1540,62
BT-22132,3420513351,13%528,12
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81315,0184613250,00%1821,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.483,2618412846,88%71,22
AMX 50 12091803,0579012752,76%1712,91
T-437791,6660912543,20%1253,37
G.W. Tiger91081,5551912439,52%873,37
AMX ELC bis5196,9034112345,53%472,32
T-62A101492,2975012052,50%1224,34
FV380591159,5768311848,31%1048,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101642,6375811763,25%1423,45
AMBT 81784,3089711648,28%2299,36
T-34-3 81675,7597111558,26%2321,62
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5139,0520711346,90%164,43
VK 30.01 (H)5510,4741111249,11%1292,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4427,5541611244,64%1150,79
T57 Heavy101865,9573011147,75%1380,41
AS-XX 40 t112016,7789111159,46%1602,20
GSOR 1010 FB 81570,6975611143,24%1972,70
AMX 50 10081351,5284110770,09%1679,95
Object 777 Version II 92007,4393110757,94%2113,78
Emil II92063,2186910548,57%2155,31
Strv S1 81675,1082410459,62%2225,70
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6322,8641610354,37%505,63
XM69 Hacker112564,8089410249,02%1841,29
STK-2112388,049299853,06%1691,02
FV2078895,186679754,64%978,58
M26 Pershing81146,037239546,32%1349,10
T110E5101563,386549346,24%1129,42
IS-3-II92016,5210339376,34%2129,19
M3 Lee4156,161739246,74%386,24
IS-27976,036729245,65%1279,29
CS-5991780,918039248,91%1788,67
Object 432U112420,3410419168,13%2103,01
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8819,996739148,35%1266,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5273,363078844,32%438,91
Coccodrillo 102394,198408648,84%1808,96
M60 102034,507448646,51%1633,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91791,077928659,30%1781,15
B14270,832718348,19%660,34
SU-76M4157,922098351,81%310,72
Lansen C 81340,888808259,76%1850,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4201,461788151,85%402,41
UDES 0381383,467898166,67%1736,02
Object 705A102250,648478153,09%1917,02
VK 36.01 (H)6474,844997958,23%824,09
T2071064,567407857,69%1737,46
Wespe3211,561537851,28%749,64
Ares 90102119,748257843,59%1520,93
Škoda T 56 81901,879367850,00%1943,09
TNH T Vz. 5192438,519977656,58%2663,37
Progetto C50 mod. 6691789,878407648,68%1779,10
E 75 TS 81450,328597661,84%1733,07
Object 268 Version V 102018,717447651,32%1482,05
53TP Markowskiego81569,918737554,67%2099,91
Comet7743,976317447,30%1077,28
Nashorn6631,394207435,14%861,85
Indien-Panzer81404,688027354,79%2087,67
T28 Concept 7669,454897346,58%736,40
Panther7984,387277256,94%1757,16
M46 Patton91841,318027048,57%1855,97
O-Ni71149,548706863,24%1688,34
D23298,823426768,66%1244,62
P.435346,224216552,31%852,74
Type 6192180,349806460,94%2735,62
113101739,567356350,79%1399,05
T-34-85 Rudy 6598,235686253,23%979,50
AE Phase I 91901,298396246,77%1947,98
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92019,779516152,46%2039,90
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7656,836036056,67%985,13
Panhard EBR 105101135,126376043,33%1217,60
M54 Renegade 81839,8010246060,00%2255,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3119,441645942,37%201,40
M4A3E8 Sherman6587,695195846,55%1068,37
T675184,021845834,48%127,26
T110E4102244,608045860,34%1790,93
T54E191823,937345738,60%1689,91
Object 274a 81567,029185745,61%2135,48
AMX M4 mle. 4571163,888255664,29%1824,83
T-505259,073455644,64%757,26
T-54 first prototype 81395,719215655,36%1950,17
Type 71102099,308425354,72%1480,51
KV-481626,468745251,92%2187,47
TNH 105/100081586,068865158,82%2146,62
45TP Habicha71260,388615070,00%1979,04
Grille 15101750,525975038,00%1143,09
VK 100.01 (P)81804,5410385064,00%2366,77
Kunze Panzer 91887,788405052,00%1846,27
Rinoceronte102242,417764946,94%1785,77
Type 5 Heavy102267,618284951,02%1575,68
M-III-Y81766,459244951,02%2410,31
M-VI-Y91625,437574938,78%1437,95
Churchill VII6562,733344843,75%820,74
Object 430 Version II91860,238834856,25%2117,59
Emil I82002,0210074761,70%2703,11
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102316,287894740,43%1677,72
Object 41681255,007454645,65%1582,35
Ares 90 C112132,508244639,13%1417,87
IS-2-II81427,768094656,52%1740,68
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481659,139644557,78%2123,59
BDR G1 B5273,072114440,91%293,65
E 25 71039,647734465,91%1651,50
Marder 38T4388,982604344,19%965,57
Caernarvon Action X 81119,167664348,84%1198,07
CS-5381110,296174240,48%1347,62
T1 HMC2263,441824143,90%1624,28
Crusader6254,853584139,02%539,87
SU-130PM 81417,057704158,54%1458,71
122 TM 81530,718374151,22%1818,06
M40/M4381010,835844040,00%819,54
T216632,386584072,50%2090,86
T78 61054,288034060,00%1657,59
AMX 404473,904783953,85%2152,63
59-166640,315923943,59%1926,90
KV-371326,728563953,85%2010,20
BZ-75102289,498803951,28%1801,45
M8A14163,282023948,72%234,50
A-4471394,648863946,15%2873,82
Strv 103B101701,635903836,84%1023,30
Panther II81296,298173855,26%1932,19
T26E4 SuperPershing 81396,348263847,37%1675,77
M-IV-Y 81571,428553847,37%1770,30
Type 586477,465383756,76%934,57
FV4005 Stage II101861,307023756,76%1539,68
Object 268 Version 4102053,148033751,35%1596,08
T-28478,692153652,78%122,54
T71 DA7777,066783641,67%1711,87
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6999,087093655,56%2082,12
STA-181087,116763545,71%1321,73
M5A1 Stuart4125,803093548,57%253,74
CS-52 LIS 81518,177633534,29%1756,17
P26/404190,563183461,76%459,64
T3091987,387873450,00%1889,05
M3 Light 3111,882573450,00%388,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs494,331783345,45%129,20
Covenanter5483,274753345,45%1707,91
Churchill I5443,343203250,00%785,59
TL-7 92163,728723240,63%2103,54
Schwarzpanzer 58 81609,2210163262,50%2608,07
ELC EVEN 90 8878,037613256,25%1922,58
M47 Iron Arnie 81637,038523148,39%2191,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri71212,708593063,33%2198,14
M2 Medium Tank3147,371653050,00%411,01
STG Guard 81670,308673050,00%2315,91
E 5091345,177872962,07%1332,05
Prototipo Standard B92144,368912857,14%2379,80
Vz. 60S Dravec 102038,297452839,29%1150,36
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81594,717902842,86%1684,95
T 55A 91572,578272853,57%1576,04
ARL 446754,565692755,56%1302,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E354,671562762,96%217,39
CC-46 Pancernik 92055,339392759,26%1972,16
FV601 Saladin81214,078092755,56%1456,82
Pz.Kpfw. II270,461592669,23%289,50
BZ-6891605,318902665,38%1563,05
Leo71239,288482552,00%2547,90
P.43 bis6426,044222540,00%535,71
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102095,288942568,00%1694,79
T28 Prototype82117,329212548,00%2813,67
Versuchspanzer 5792244,0010212556,00%2449,09
Konštrukta T-34/1007932,966802458,33%1410,26
SU-1527512,382072425,00%401,51
Centurion Mk. I8885,467592466,67%1241,00
T-1506874,215832441,67%1302,39
T-832 81448,718452450,00%1369,02
Panzerjäger I2160,351282330,43%374,80
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791758,877672343,48%1654,67
HWK 128753,657252356,52%1275,13
Leopard 120 Verbessert111753,875742326,09%956,40
56TP 81656,098732347,83%1901,66
Pudel 61009,958242259,09%2476,67
Executor112324,457512236,36%1582,77
Sturmpanzer I Bison3130,101202128,57%233,63
Vz. 44-171630,6211282171,43%2429,94
SMV CC-5671097,907352152,38%1625,79
Marder II3222,192412157,14%688,44
Type 4 Chi-To6953,757362055,00%2153,18
Charioteer81322,056922050,00%1361,25
Strv 7461139,538111952,63%2583,17
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3342,743611968,42%1329,95
Kampfpanzer 67102050,008331952,63%1503,87
M4A1 Revalorisé 81155,538841973,68%1656,68
VK 28.016396,675131850,00%1076,10
T-703502,064481838,89%2261,87
T-29 3194,503231850,00%580,44
TBT 91994,337751838,89%1458,12
BZ-176 81347,677981844,44%1226,90
Stinger 101702,286001833,33%919,70
UDES 14 Alt 581238,247551752,94%1484,47
UDES 1691368,887811764,71%1283,28
T-54 ltwt.9929,246231729,41%1169,91
GSOR 1008 81566,887481741,18%1766,52
Chimera 81798,539451752,94%1941,34
Projet Louis 9855,185471741,18%796,59
T698904,136141637,50%832,80
T1E6 288,501281631,25%158,92
BT-74409,134251553,33%1537,36
D12191,732301560,00%854,38
Carro d'assalto P.8871261,607051540,00%1595,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5459,734751546,67%1579,33
Object 25791341,736701533,33%963,57
IS-M81518,879201566,67%2019,60
Strv 81 81409,079811553,33%2070,29
Cromwell B 6829,277951560,00%1735,83
M4A1 FL 10 61239,209751573,33%2915,28
Super Hellcat 71103,537251560,00%1859,75
AMX 13 57 71065,809371580,00%2253,11
Strv m/425663,146001457,14%2188,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6758,644581428,57%1180,83
Ikv 90 Typ B7990,005591442,86%1298,83
M5 Stuart4131,214071457,14%270,60
Cruiser Mk. III3261,143121457,14%1152,07
M-II-Y71588,578701442,86%2318,23
FV230 Canopener102117,007701450,00%1365,17
T 54D 92130,079141450,00%2212,12
T-50-2 6559,576331471,43%1657,12
Stridsyxa 81751,008651450,00%1730,20
Leichttraktor163,62861330,77%46,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 507886,385951353,85%1015,35
Type 5781401,927411338,46%1303,64
T-602135,311831353,85%515,86
VK 75.01 (K) 81583,1510381361,54%2254,79
Ikv 1035544,425441258,33%1555,01
Vz. 71 Tesák10888,585791233,33%746,79
IS-6 8852,177451266,67%924,78
M-V-Y101680,589781275,00%1294,89
Vz. 68 Squall 8675,175481225,00%847,61
AT 15A 71503,588501250,00%2393,49
Concept 1B 92049,258781250,00%1585,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2306,002881145,45%2017,77
T-463116,272611172,73%511,68
Valentine AT4340,273121163,64%994,28
ST-I91554,647121145,45%1188,69
Spähpanzer SP I C7471,274571127,27%699,97
Panther/M10 7848,828501163,64%1469,14
StuG IV 5241,183991190,91%554,56
T2 Medium Tank2350,603831060,00%2139,15
Renault FT AC2179,201351040,00%525,94
Object 703 Version II 81064,107381040,00%955,29
Matilda LVT 4744,608921090,00%2137,56
Bofors Tornvagn 81912,608311040,00%2149,22
LTP 3130,201701030,00%358,62
Bretagne Panther 61200,508091050,00%2187,92
WZ-120-1G FT 81064,807201060,00%1154,92
M2 Light2393,33444977,78%2062,57
SMV CC-6781018,33564944,44%875,56
212A91189,67511933,33%758,58
ST-II101938,44784944,44%1286,60
K-91-PT 91759,89958966,67%1951,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81242,56791933,33%1604,68
FCM 50 t 8941,22487911,11%765,30
Nergal 81545,22968977,78%1777,22
Panzer 58 Mutz 81200,78785955,56%1633,62
Type 62 7693,63625850,00%1192,97
Sturmpanzer II489,63102850,00%117,88
Ares 8592142,881106862,50%2352,62
Caliban 81366,88901862,50%1766,16
EMIL 1951 81518,50694837,50%1661,12
A46 6605,25526837,50%1871,84
Matilda4189,71253757,14%399,73
Renault NC-311307,00312742,86%1946,79
Stuart I-IV3528,00433742,86%2233,71
LPT-67 Šelma9625,71611757,14%716,45
FV217 Badger102026,14676742,86%1324,75
AMX M4 mle. 49 81224,43764742,86%1094,29
Type 97 Chi-Ha3460,50469650,00%2130,85
VK 30.02 (D)71249,33922666,67%2045,59
Renault UE 573115,50272683,33%377,41
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2111,17184683,33%508,65
BZT-70 10571,8331660,00%44,37
LTG71047,83805666,67%2564,97
GSOR the TANK 91952,83830633,33%1927,52
Windhund 81583,83850666,67%1778,57
L-60 2132,00287650,00%545,58
M56 Scorpion 71102,17634650,00%1570,85
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6942,33812650,00%1861,20
Type 64 61155,33663633,33%2712,73
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2129,20248520,00%458,33
IS-4101564,60884560,00%1208,84
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101174,00489520,00%946,65
Char Mle. 75 91170,60711560,00%1595,22
Lorraine 50 t 92278,40746540,00%2064,07
Excalibur 6695,00474540,00%837,80
Object 265T 92479,40879540,00%2180,42
Vickers Medium Mk. II2190,754194100,00%1125,82
Vickers Mk. E Type B277,75243475,00%345,66
WZ-132A9757,2528140,00%709,32
T56 GMC3174,25149425,00%400,26
Type 6892669,75848425,00%2516,94
BZ-58-2 91854,00951475,00%1748,63
FV4004 Conway9844,5035840,00%412,75
IS-2M 71230,25794450,00%1742,58
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4857,251114475,00%2401,87
Ashbringer 102952,50588425,00%1535,25
Light Mk. VIC 2112,75225425,00%384,99
ShPTK-TVP 100 81111,7537040,00%785,31
BT-7 artillery 3148,00295450,00%394,06
43 M. Toldi III 3308,50420450,00%1637,41
DZT-159 91400,00709450,00%1049,49
T1 Cunningham155,331463100,00%331,24
Lago4916,001086366,67%4535,62
Grant4209,67173366,67%641,62
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 9571,33647366,67%414,65
KV-26375,33318333,33%318,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3421,005003100,00%2277,66
SU-14-17699,67478333,33%674,16
Object 283 91617,00562333,33%1353,91
TS-54 81119,00748333,33%784,16
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8671,6737130,00%473,45
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8325,33383333,33%231,05
Excelsior 566,33203366,67%237,07
T7 Combat Car 234,33169366,67%261,00
Miel 81429,6743230,00%1153,86
Cobra 91829,33656333,33%1453,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51198,0010603100,00%4508,01
112 81074,67676333,33%938,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I1138,008520,00%509,71
Strv fm/211116,00218250,00%492,74
AT-12236,50131250,00%784,72
Object 752 91495,0060920,00%1123,24
ISU-152K 8488,0029420,00%198,67
AMR 35 2433,00589250,00%2829,79
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6505,50436250,00%608,98
CS-52 C 82500,0013942100,00%4401,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6361,00363250,00%744,17
MTLS-1G14 3163,003842100,00%635,98
T26E5 8909,5010082100,00%1123,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2118,00298250,00%438,10
TT-130M 9764,50558250,00%483,77
60G FT5793,0038310,00%1339,39
Black Prince II 71317,0012861100,00%1912,40
IS-2 shielded 7617,0011421100,00%751,78
Obsidian 8585,0038910,00%359,35
T-34 shielded 5631,0053310,00%1494,37
Valentine II 4431,0044410,00%1137,70
Char de transition 6723,0044710,00%910,78
AMX ELC 901 6865,008331100,00%2924,58
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51035,0055210,00%2835,13
TS-5 8872,0011421100,00%936,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-26
Left: 2025-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-01
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-12-08
Left: 2024-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-25
Left: 2020-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-10
Left: 2022-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-30
Left: 2023-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-29
Left: 2022-02-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-11
Left: 2021-10-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-06-15
Left: 2020-09-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-02
Left: 2020-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-27
Left: 2020-12-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-10
Left: 2019-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-03
Left: 2019-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-17
Left: 2019-11-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-14
Left: 2019-03-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-03-06
Left: 2019-03-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-10-19
Left: 2018-08-12