HEL102

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-10-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles639511120230
Ø Tier7,8711,009,679,57
Victories3521555,07%1100,00%6655,00%12654,78%
Defeats2800443,79%00,00%5344,17%10143,91%
Draws7321,14%00,00%10,83%31,30%
Battles survived1578224,68%1100,00%3529,17%6829,57%
Tanks destroyed740271,1633,001521,272681,17
Destruction ratio1,540,001,791,65
Tanks spotted1169981,8300,001351,132851,24
Damage dealt1.604,692.644,002.407,582.274,40
Capture points280600,4400,00580,48580,25
Defense points370390,5800,0050,04180,08
Experience729,14976,00908,95868,20
WN71580,832176,011494,771440,00
WN82267,212130,792321,842195,82
Total
Battles63951
Ø Tier7,87
Victories3521555,07%
Defeats2800443,79%
Draws7321,14%
Battles survived1578224,68%
Tanks destroyed740271,16
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted1169981,83
Damage dealt1.604,69
Capture points280600,44
Defense points370390,58
Experience729,14
WN71580,83
WN82267,21
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed33,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.644,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience976,00
WN72176,01
WN82130,79
Past 7 days
Battles120
Ø Tier9,67
Victories6655,00%
Defeats5344,17%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived3529,17%
Tanks destroyed1521,27
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted1351,13
Damage dealt2.407,58
Capture points580,48
Defense points50,04
Experience908,95
WN71494,77
WN82321,84
Past 30 days
Battles230
Ø Tier9,57
Victories12654,78%
Defeats10143,91%
Draws31,30%
Battles survived6829,57%
Tanks destroyed2681,17
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted2851,24
Damage dealt2.274,40
Capture points580,25
Defense points180,08
Experience868,20
WN71440,00
WN82195,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.798,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience751,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats642,86%
Draws214,29%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted191,36
Damage dealt1.798,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience751,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed52,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio5,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.381,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.227,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed52,50
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt2.381,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.227,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt639,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8320,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience468,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt639,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points8320,75
Experience468,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1453000
Victories74151,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71249,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51735,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13520,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17751,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.469,900,000,000,00
Capture points15041,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points76605,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience815,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles1453
Victories74151,00%
Defeats71249,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived51735,58%
Tanks destroyed13520,93
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted17751,22
Damage dealt1.469,90
Capture points15041,04
Defense points76605,27
Experience815,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles578000
Victories27747,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29450,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17229,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4710,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8211,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt868,930,000,000,00
Capture points8451,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9171,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience470,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles578
Victories27747,92%
Defeats29450,87%
Draws71,21%
Battles survived17229,76%
Tanks destroyed4710,81
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted8211,42
Damage dealt868,93
Capture points8451,46
Defense points9171,59
Experience470,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1232,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2567,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived821,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted531,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.680,620,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience364,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1232,43%
Defeats2567,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived821,62%
Tanks destroyed230,62
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted531,43
Damage dealt1.680,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience364,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (612)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Revalorisé 81654,76715140451,35%2551,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102243,32676137752,36%2268,43
T2 Light Tank 2181,80297113354,55%854,67
IS-7102434,75802111956,39%2464,55
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81763,66866109255,95%2650,99
T26E5 81478,90800104858,59%2191,63
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81202,3175595557,49%2695,79
Panhard EBR 105101355,4578493653,31%1924,90
Type 64 6876,3361787454,92%2999,92
AMX 50 B102696,1576880553,29%2604,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81842,6498472359,89%2784,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3355,2145270456,53%2401,10
Excelsior 5709,9453664856,17%1813,95
Lorraine 40 t 81671,4276061953,63%2371,59
AMX 13 9091173,6957457052,11%2115,24
T 55A 91979,2776454552,48%2299,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81683,5167353755,68%2128,91
Object 140102207,1970352351,24%2151,10
Grille 15102450,5665851453,89%2180,62
Super Conqueror102554,8778249354,97%2421,81
Object 268 Version 4102491,3471949055,10%2144,54
50TP prototyp 81827,0786647364,06%2601,73
T-1092072,0664547054,47%2397,99
O-I Experimental5924,8850746658,80%2411,53
AMX 12 t6607,6645645852,40%2098,71
AMX ELC bis5504,6444345857,64%2257,54
T-34-85M 61155,4473145157,21%2491,80
ELC EVEN 90 8974,0182845053,33%2321,66
Object 252U Defender 81941,4998844658,97%2769,14
Type 5 Heavy102705,7479643354,27%2320,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81887,9380841651,92%2485,66
Object 260 102479,6084238853,35%2227,61
E 25 71268,3578238458,07%2229,69
AMX 13 105101717,1165638250,26%2313,03
LT-432 81111,0080036051,94%2481,38
TS-5 82014,4495733659,23%2812,81
Object 703 Version II 81823,5297832958,97%2330,63
FV4005 Stage II102122,8467332151,40%1956,03
T26E4 SuperPershing 81633,5697832055,94%2675,58
Leopard 1102659,6382631952,35%2550,25
SU-130PM 81726,1978031552,06%2121,39
AMX M4 mle. 49 81622,8187031353,67%2380,42
Jagdpanther7819,5543830548,85%1086,19
TVP T 50/51102355,5980330354,13%2284,90
Kranvagn102417,6378929654,73%2259,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91677,1266529655,41%2046,02
Strv 103B102566,8076029448,98%2150,20
CS-63102080,4280128653,50%1923,84
Centurion Action X102280,5572928155,52%2155,53
T-4481211,1159626952,04%1781,26
Somua SM 82034,6596626959,11%2917,25
E 75 TS 81879,9496625655,08%2746,90
T92 HMC101726,8066225050,80%1657,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81830,0761324948,59%2090,29
WZ-132A91291,1267924850,40%2336,53
Jagdpanzer E 100102534,2779024555,51%2168,28
STB-1102190,2280423852,52%1978,98
M5A1 Stuart4522,3248823760,34%2615,82
AMX 50 Foch B102704,3681923760,34%2485,49
FCM 50 t 81190,7951123449,15%1580,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65102361,9186623357,08%2288,99
T-34-856623,4040623248,28%1212,98
IS-381634,3067023258,19%2234,64
O-Ho81506,1962822259,46%2254,13
Conqueror92353,9070021353,99%2661,27
Emil II92108,5575421156,40%2197,96
60TP Lewandowskiego102825,7689021156,40%2767,38
Pudel 6963,3764920951,67%2101,54
AMX 50 12091911,7561720944,02%1896,98
Type 4 Heavy91874,0766620755,07%2049,50
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102557,4179320754,59%2186,35
AMX 13 757695,2548220648,54%1634,14
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101357,0981320653,88%1718,31
Škoda T 56 82277,13105920657,28%2939,71
Sturer Emil71074,0746720556,59%1839,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92010,3055220450,98%1991,82
105 leFH18B2 5862,2057420257,43%2133,72
CS-52 LIS 81670,6385120156,72%2452,88
ShPTK-TVP 100 81836,4192820155,22%2647,32
Object 26392028,7176420062,00%2345,71
XM551 Sheridan101440,5376219951,76%1846,60
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81117,4879719952,76%2445,65
Cobra 92512,7798719957,29%2962,12
T-345471,2336919654,59%1445,23
T-5492015,0770219556,41%2622,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6938,4783719467,01%3370,47
Strv 103-091998,6564219251,56%2041,73
IS71361,0465518967,72%2462,27
T4991265,6868718952,38%1998,86
Object 430U102633,6097318959,26%2745,76
Object 277102504,3881318749,73%2414,47
WZ-132-1101404,7877218554,05%1856,25
M60 102483,1586318556,76%2480,25
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92331,55106518456,52%2599,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101319,3962617946,37%1112,11
M56 Scorpion 71227,3668817953,63%2081,44
112 81605,3195417958,10%2285,36
122 TM 81834,3894117855,62%2657,34
E 50 Ausf. M102320,6686317656,82%2291,93
Maus102642,2697717558,29%2450,25
Churchill III 5888,5789017561,14%2396,06
T-54 first prototype 81606,7989617552,00%2642,70
IS-6 B 81766,4490817050,59%2427,85
T57 Heavy102548,7275316941,42%2135,70
T-50-2 6670,1867916952,66%2267,94
Manticore101266,7175616749,70%1693,68
Vz. 55102748,7994316658,43%2797,34
SU-10181697,0162116654,82%2447,22
M53/M5591335,4552516549,09%1307,11
Object 279 early 102662,3985916557,58%2075,11
Cromwell6934,5261616361,96%2660,63
UDES 15/16102427,7085716059,38%2386,20
T-100 LT101368,2778115950,31%1948,89
113102377,0181115844,30%2337,07
BZ-75102515,7784215754,78%2366,75
50TP Tyszkiewicza92124,1072715658,33%2341,55
T110E4102567,4586115558,71%2275,21
WZ-13171024,8656915457,14%2879,87
Chimera 81912,07102615458,44%2479,98
E 100102540,6886315255,26%2245,61
STG Guard 81648,6686115252,63%2470,28
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4673,7464815158,94%2349,18
T110E5102537,4393414953,02%2263,79
Object 274a 81720,32101814959,73%2680,43
Chrysler K GF 81706,9590414953,02%2390,09
Rinoceronte103031,47103114864,19%3171,92
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81744,2779914751,70%2238,81
O-Ni71326,3366314566,90%2280,83
WZ-13281258,0968814354,55%3073,01
M127857,8547414344,76%1046,48
Object 705A102590,9690014259,15%2646,99
FV215b (183) 101987,9267813956,83%1666,70
Concept No. 5102353,7271713452,99%2184,67
M48A5 Patton102420,8986713351,13%2211,14
KV-5 81824,58110913262,88%2798,95
Panhard EBR 9091097,3573113152,67%1883,49
IS-2 shielded 71418,0884913155,73%2291,91
T-437944,8052913056,15%1937,94
M40/M4381302,7454613054,62%1598,04
56TP 81962,5295713056,92%2735,30
T-28E with F-30 4799,0869713062,31%2855,70
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81745,7388212750,39%2171,36
FV217 Badger102702,7993112657,14%2362,25
WZ-111 model 5A102452,3889112552,80%2444,62
Char Futur 4 92381,0199312454,84%2897,94
AMX M4 mle. 54102557,6591612356,91%2303,00
Comet71116,1060012157,85%2230,08
T675282,0924412152,07%518,54
UDES 0381468,4961311955,46%1836,79
59-166671,3451211948,74%2274,83
VK 28.016262,3738811957,14%684,34
Emil I81929,9786011856,78%2855,11
KV-856900,5662911849,15%1876,79
S35 CA5757,9845011753,85%2092,63
Leopard Prototyp A92319,1494511457,02%2795,66
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102508,2992411256,25%2085,43
KV-15483,3935611256,25%1107,04
SDP wz 66 Grom 82055,1095411253,57%2874,06
Object 261101495,5772811157,66%1293,09
AMX 30 B102077,0580111154,05%1980,64
O-I6930,8154711069,09%2176,08
AE Phase I 92364,6995811052,73%2780,69
Jagdpanzer IV6550,0934710855,56%1035,06
IS-4102634,9295210853,70%2621,37
Conqueror Gun Carriage101431,4468510850,00%1193,36
T110E3102670,6283510754,21%2398,09
K-91102621,1788510751,40%2576,07
SU-100M171522,1868110652,83%2669,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591444,8173110648,11%1467,17
T-127 3287,8236310659,43%1251,28
NC 70 Błyskawica102580,8686010559,05%2251,72
T-1506625,7639110358,25%1077,50
G.W. E 100101415,8663710244,12%1141,20
Centurion Mk. I81627,0285710162,38%2916,06
Ho-Ri 3102846,4090510155,45%2412,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5482,3027710142,57%1065,03
Churchill VII6746,5342810042,00%1335,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4344,633209959,60%992,58
AMX 404421,154099850,00%1893,95
KV-26575,243809858,16%984,17
Konštrukta T-34/10071120,115429750,52%1966,67
STA-181544,466449748,45%2536,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5473,533679652,08%1501,32
AMX 50 10081939,439889558,95%2648,16
E 7592272,568889456,38%2557,97
Stinger 103019,138949454,26%2493,75
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102596,258939358,06%2711,92
Concept 1B 92394,1210099361,29%2456,86
121B 102549,589079354,84%2849,62
Hotchkiss EBR7850,245899251,09%2141,81
Charlemagne 82092,1510179258,70%2548,83
ARL 446872,085399157,14%1783,48
Type 71102597,009279165,93%2422,76
Prototipo Standard B92290,989209054,44%2689,00
Progetto C50 mod. 6692274,8810539064,44%3036,18
Vz. 71 Tesák101217,517249052,22%1386,23
AMX M4 mle. 4571210,685499047,78%1891,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102637,498009053,33%2330,61
FV215b 102582,798758949,44%2482,40
121102362,749438860,23%2342,88
AT 15A 71423,319068851,14%2429,77
AMX 67 Imbattable113068,329028750,57%2282,76
StuG III Ausf. G5287,832488644,19%501,82
Leo71532,647888662,79%3432,30
Centurion Mk. 7/192158,219738661,63%2858,84
WZ-113G FT102717,448458654,65%2298,37
Object 430 Version II91870,979098654,65%2288,80
Bofors Tornvagn 81739,459558561,18%2439,33
WZ-114 91870,367818550,59%1935,65
AMX 13 57 71080,7810008561,18%2655,15
M662155,8612998470,24%5273,36
A-205200,942248440,48%494,01
53TP Markowskiego81718,737478451,19%2415,62
Jagdpanther II81576,046428454,76%1904,60
Mäuschen92188,129448359,04%2361,85
Churchill I5581,334208267,07%1558,25
Excalibur 61272,448518265,85%2717,24
KR-1112868,989568246,34%2198,41
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71286,367548158,02%2300,62
Crusader6319,162688050,00%898,57
ST-I92261,5010368061,25%2681,91
Pz.Kpfw. VII102341,148878051,25%1981,40
KV-220-2 51055,1410368072,50%2652,37
T78 61325,649318057,50%2688,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5302,654647944,30%892,68
Nashorn6831,813897959,49%1457,87
Object 268102751,138287861,54%2328,38
T-62A102265,248777853,85%2141,00
M-IV-Y 81940,1811437768,83%3086,09
T-103 81562,558327751,95%2022,65
M4A1 Sherman5633,474387651,32%2052,81
T3092242,298577652,63%2508,03
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61326,579067669,74%3078,38
Škoda T 256954,416307565,33%2478,66
Ikv 90 Typ B71089,655727541,33%1600,99
AMX 105 AM mle. 474278,052217557,33%963,05
XM66F 81791,048397557,33%2241,90
T-34-3 81980,5910557560,00%3267,08
M415357,542557451,35%476,60
FV230 Canopener102710,6810237471,62%2525,18
SU-100Y 61219,367817458,11%2765,58
Tiger I71630,858247358,90%2994,28
ST-II102529,449347258,33%2244,74
T-832 82160,3111777262,50%3110,83
Valentine II 4662,716987263,89%3500,10
M4A1 FL 10 61204,188947262,50%2667,84
M446830,995117157,75%1678,54
Škoda T 40 61044,316727058,57%2263,63
T25 Pilot Number 1 81384,147777054,29%2074,01
Grille5551,913596956,52%1345,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4232,752546943,48%683,17
Bishop5598,203486963,77%1700,36
T92 8813,577046844,12%1688,14
Type 62 71042,379056764,18%2927,51
Škoda T 245399,572896743,28%1077,03
SU-1006991,096036762,69%2213,29
Type T-345558,843936747,76%1791,16
AMX AC mle. 4881481,647456750,75%1829,73
KV-1S6631,244326755,22%1271,08
M-V-Y102781,0610316759,70%2829,27
Sherman III5571,854936654,55%1942,31
M10 RBFM 5917,087436657,58%2456,31
45TP Habicha71322,807136555,38%2243,42
Sherman Firefly6845,124806552,31%1927,66
AS-XX 40 t112667,8310126564,62%2427,23
Jagdtiger92374,149576464,06%2478,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5831,137766464,06%3177,90
BDR G1 B5751,635426366,67%1835,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51107,959296361,90%2936,57
FV4202 81497,226826353,97%2287,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5810,147806363,49%2925,43
K-91-PT 92433,6510596262,90%2941,10
SU-122-44 71486,058166254,84%2469,89
Sherman VC Firefly 61109,038566254,84%2553,50
Ikv 1035474,803966152,46%1280,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181316,347266142,62%1638,31
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5786,596726157,38%2840,04
Object 283 91896,429506056,67%2480,09
Strv 81 81552,559166050,00%2452,05
Gryphon 102723,708136053,33%2219,92
T-284196,322425957,63%530,17
P.44 Pantera81593,197165947,46%2433,94
Dicker Max 61152,637855957,63%2536,32
Vz. 64 Blesk8828,226295843,10%1510,99
Cromwell B 61027,598815853,45%2439,67
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2198,093485766,67%1325,72
T-54 ltwt.91335,759815763,16%2581,47
Object 43092209,749775759,65%2498,24
Matilda Black Prince 51151,238405658,93%3751,00
BT-7 artillery 3613,636685657,14%3388,76
Ikv 65 Alt II6900,655075563,64%1963,04
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61175,558955558,18%2703,19
Type 3 Chi-Nu5451,873475352,83%1395,58
WZ-111 model 1-492278,3210055356,60%2714,85
Škoda T 5092354,478705343,40%2621,19
Black Prince71420,177245360,38%2479,93
T9592306,668775362,26%2286,64
AMX 50 Foch93006,7411305360,38%3425,09
M18 Hellcat6451,103565251,92%727,24
FV4004 Conway92228,549095259,62%2422,75
Marder 38T4251,692635150,98%522,84
ST vz. 394330,362535040,00%983,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6613,142865048,00%863,77
VK 100.01 (P)81944,9810445056,00%2860,88
Ares 7581605,788545058,00%2243,41
Matilda IV 5879,848715066,00%3052,37
Super Hellcat 71435,386925052,00%2671,53
Panzer 58 Mutz 81726,029565058,00%2690,21
LPT-67 Šelma91008,967244948,98%1514,23
ARL V396741,764304955,10%1572,14
TNH T Vz. 5192307,029784850,00%2629,02
DBV-152 102455,797234852,08%1700,55
Ho-Ri 191997,279354860,42%1949,34
Alecto4210,002074852,08%447,86
G.W. Tiger91471,407524757,45%1761,04
Heavy Tank No. VI 61426,309834763,83%3331,17
T28 Concept 71480,968584761,70%2749,47
SU-15271314,117474643,48%1926,08
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481862,789794656,52%2572,42
UDES 1691689,138004652,17%1636,64
TOG II* 61453,0410794663,04%3229,43
Panther/M10 7983,747654658,70%1743,42
UDES 14 Alt 581426,628864560,00%2228,54
Covenanter5233,003254551,11%713,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4362,804074562,22%1487,16
Pz.Sfl. IVb4290,872824555,56%975,98
GSOR the TANK 91824,828144542,22%1973,82
Type 5 Ke-Ho4284,612924470,45%1111,25
Ares 8591662,098454447,73%1658,50
Leichttraktor1173,053024353,49%850,05
T54E192740,1610424362,79%3743,59
Caernarvon81532,388804257,14%1906,88
M46 Patton91934,719674261,90%2331,22
Spähpanzer Ru 25191140,959464269,05%2164,16
Object 70592253,869494252,38%2504,10
GSR 3301 Setter7766,217994257,14%2089,43
Type 5 Chi-Ri71319,227434136,59%2506,17
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292406,6311294168,29%2759,23
CS-5992555,4910474163,41%3300,73
M8A14257,272444158,54%666,66
Patton the Tank 91801,767854146,34%2070,88
Char de transition 61458,809564146,34%2916,95
Matilda4308,582814045,00%716,04
P.43 ter71192,807954052,50%2086,07
40TP Habicha6783,056344052,50%1465,77
CS-5381129,586994045,00%1531,79
M26 Pershing81387,306954052,50%2081,28
T23E3 71513,859934080,00%3049,92
AMX 65 t81499,457744040,00%1849,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61317,5310164052,50%3274,51
SU-855627,234693956,41%1757,00
STA-2 81582,447813948,72%2371,35
Somua SAu 404291,452433847,37%733,20
AMX M4 mle. 5192318,2911083868,42%2613,76
Löwe 82047,5511203857,89%2876,77
Lorraine 39L AM3201,651813745,95%570,42
Sexton II3129,591493743,24%325,44
T2882103,849903751,35%2726,84
Strv 7461038,366673652,78%2715,33
A-4361127,615983652,78%2601,39
SU-100I 51019,727013652,78%2227,79
Rambo 91934,368883658,33%2051,68
Fantôme 91985,258813655,56%2469,81
Panhard AMD 178B6684,496263551,43%2338,49
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792080,549313557,14%2300,80
KV-371397,597803461,76%2453,34
E 5092235,3810053467,65%2916,88
114 SP2 102319,358213452,94%1921,52
M2 Light2211,582763348,48%942,71
TVP VTU Koncept81202,676953351,52%1662,11
BZ-16681575,708353339,39%2146,08
Gabler’s Destroyer 5730,706943336,36%2751,90
Hummel6678,663703246,88%966,38
Type 95 Heavy4335,062743246,88%1182,15
Type 5861261,229103253,13%3464,44
T25 AT71639,978513246,88%3007,85
T28 Prototype82180,6910513262,50%3392,32
KV-1SA 5981,948063259,38%2798,17
Ram II 51052,509003268,75%3410,60
T34 81829,069003145,16%2621,36
FV229 Contender92376,5210863154,84%2792,26
A-4471061,337733046,67%1698,92
FSV Scheme A71427,309903053,33%3212,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6810,536193043,33%3303,24
Ho-Ri 281477,108582958,62%1992,75
M5 Stuart4141,212172832,14%142,30
BZ-6891724,119572860,71%1908,41
Object 41681626,258262850,00%2437,56
T6982156,2110412864,29%4047,27
Charioteer81709,188482860,71%2121,10
IS-M81825,579802864,29%2773,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51026,938562853,57%3306,98
LT vz. 38375,961472744,44%88,67
Valentine3321,193282759,26%1306,57
Tiger II82342,529682755,56%4007,29
AMX AC mle. 4671453,078522762,96%2742,03
LTTB81083,449862766,67%2462,08
TS-54 82007,639962759,26%2746,58
Object 432U111782,707442744,44%1103,97
Object 777 Version II 92074,568282748,15%2284,25
SMV CC-6781811,9610582661,54%2600,52
Marder II3174,922772665,38%553,05
WZ-111-1G FT81765,278592650,00%2270,74
Panther II81532,387652650,00%2091,48
T376790,086302657,69%2624,64
IS-2-II81640,969152650,00%2567,51
FV224 Chopper71816,5012302673,08%3176,65
Windhund 81563,738052650,00%1881,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III3113,321772572,00%444,87
IS-271705,4011132576,00%3120,61
B.U.G.I.61050,287072540,00%2237,00
CS-4471396,048212556,00%2410,46
Vz. 60S Dravec 102268,568972560,00%1452,22
Renault UE 573115,121542544,00%149,32
Durchbruchswagen 24476,483512552,00%1556,37
Tiger-Maus 91754,169562560,00%1728,85
leKpz Borkenkäfer111176,487542548,00%1235,63
Churchill Crocodile 61867,6012832572,00%5231,28
11081642,5810202458,33%2420,73
TNH 105/100081748,429832454,17%2662,70
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505169,041592433,33%79,46
Type 95 Ji-Ro6975,506722458,33%1983,97
Valentine AT4253,382822466,67%794,46
Kunze Panzer 92837,5411462462,50%3866,41
VK 36.01 (H)61082,008712365,22%2631,33
Wespe3188,652522347,83%604,50
T56 GMC3159,302522347,83%383,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92718,4811442365,22%3131,98
AT 1582052,2212042369,57%3514,70
Type 4 Ju-To71508,098482343,48%2223,56
FV601 Saladin81087,007212347,83%1267,52
Ashbringer 102142,137052343,48%1326,27
Type 98 Ke-Ni3149,912152254,55%558,41
T-463131,232862259,09%491,76
Carro d'assalto P.8871248,189062268,18%2189,72
Škoda T 177848,455022259,09%1848,64
SU-263153,271112227,27%165,80
Cruiser Mk. III3118,231842259,09%476,50
WZ-111G FT92653,3610112268,18%2751,40
Spähpanzer SP I C7664,733812236,36%1128,68
Staghound Mk. III61198,278082259,09%3012,70
Hirschkäfer112758,058602254,55%2064,34
SMV CC-5671513,0010232171,43%2998,71
MTLS-1G14 3346,333112147,62%1545,40
T-34-281693,2510622075,00%3143,24
Type 4 Chi-To61010,056382060,00%2396,08
Ikv 723346,303442060,00%1244,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3172,602342045,00%392,60
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5699,403922045,00%1794,48
Loyd Gun Carriage2133,651722035,00%715,98
Char Mle. 75 9782,007702065,00%1061,04
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81297,008352050,00%1668,30
P.435555,684451952,63%1598,61
Chi-To SP71722,7411831973,68%2679,19
FV227 Conceiver81916,4211681968,42%3233,30
Hotchkiss H352173,112451872,22%924,65
M7 Priest343,44951838,89%39,66
M2 Medium Tank3111,221671850,00%241,32
IS-3-II92069,8910721861,11%2678,58
Tortoise93333,1114101877,78%4531,50
4TP1327,653851758,82%1988,70
SDP 58 Kilana81432,066521741,18%1600,47
T-34-2G FT71709,9411031776,47%3444,95
Type 3 Ju-Nu61332,538341735,29%1943,49
FV3046374,472861747,06%480,19
M41 Walker Bulldog81200,185531764,71%2587,79
LTG71194,7610141764,71%3435,89
M3 Stuart3147,132051656,25%525,68
AMX 383124,502131656,25%305,20
Object 70492467,6310081675,00%2347,08
FV380591142,386981643,75%1063,99
Challenger7723,566191662,50%912,02
M22 Locust 3729,639151662,50%4203,64
Strv fm/211274,873091560,00%2024,60
Panther71564,8711291566,67%3323,73
Sav m/434397,403661566,67%1271,56
Type 6892047,937621573,33%1855,90
T25/271807,479461546,67%3169,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68801,607451560,00%1689,07
T-29 3364,533651553,33%1635,11
Strv S1 82042,739311553,33%3103,48
SU-85I 5953,607741580,00%2531,60
D2384,001851464,29%247,10
WZ-12092467,5010471457,14%3015,36
SU-86629,504381435,71%619,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3246,932591450,00%834,00
AEC Armoured Car51071,868561457,14%3981,12
AMX ELC 901 6696,008621485,71%2180,43
Bretagne Panther 61403,869151450,00%2691,64
P26/404483,694081346,15%1326,36
Vz. 44-171528,466591369,23%2358,43
Semovente M43 Bassotto61302,386521338,46%2611,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071060,318331369,23%1680,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2595,547321346,15%2187,67
Renault FT 75 BS2192,081511233,33%1190,50
S-517607,674201216,67%491,54
Panzerjäger I250,751041258,33%151,84
T2972150,5014341275,00%4441,98
WZ-131G FT6913,836411250,00%1732,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4411,333321266,67%1451,97
Black Prince II 71522,339481250,00%2247,90
Light Mk. VIC 2462,177031233,33%3337,70
43 M. Toldi III 3553,838131283,33%4657,69
BT-74172,183211145,45%447,89
Pz.Kpfw. II2234,552631145,45%1036,10
MS-1167,18971127,27%103,78
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2111,091681163,64%427,55
TBT 92771,7312171172,73%3125,95
14TP4520,104081040,00%2008,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3125,402231050,00%310,96
Type 91 Heavy3296,102511030,00%996,73
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91899,209031070,00%2035,92
T3 HMC261,10941020,00%1,30
Cruiser Mk. II2179,702231060,00%805,95
ISU-15281917,308571050,00%2288,28
Mitsu 10851186,108521070,00%2840,74
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6934,905191060,00%2306,61
HWK 30 81040,207941060,00%2393,94
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82436,109121070,00%3238,74
Tiger 131 61243,408261050,00%2256,31
Škoda T 27 81417,007551040,00%1643,05
AC 1 Sentinel 4594,307261050,00%2305,64
Caernarvon Action X 81227,807501050,00%1568,72
Chrysler K 82182,8012111070,00%3153,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 82047,4010251050,00%2760,86
T-262104,00195966,67%511,86
SU-76G FT4664,22390944,44%1494,37
Type 5781460,331011966,67%1632,96
T18 HMC360,89130933,33%0,12
T82 HMC4266,89265966,67%934,59
IT-3 4837,44796944,44%3531,14
Caliban 8986,00499922,22%790,29
Sexton I 3400,44230911,11%1235,27
M15/423371,88326850,00%1216,50
SU-182175,38188887,50%1284,97
M36 Jackson61378,38918875,00%2953,28
60G FT51204,50736850,00%3508,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81011,25619825,00%2173,32
T-45 2264,38290837,50%1016,41
Toro 92801,501120875,00%3870,86
WZ-120-1G FT 81746,13917862,50%2359,69
BT-22134,00214785,71%694,00
B14341,43305757,14%938,98
Type 1 Chi-He4797,71507742,86%3095,66
DS PZInż5604,86560742,86%1231,28
T2 Medium Tank279,71122728,57%161,51
SDP 44 Burza61428,86722728,57%2572,80
T404238,57162728,57%327,99
AT 25188,43256742,86%204,07
G.W. Panther71285,14892785,71%1606,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G394,86143728,57%97,60
Renault R352175,86263757,14%768,41
Type 95 Ha-Go2122,50116616,67%316,14
Pvlvv fm/42272,67143650,00%164,10
M3 Lee4142,00258650,00%335,74
SU-54313,00285683,33%837,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I123,40106560,00%167,91
T1 Cunningham154,80148580,00%324,02
Renault FT124,603950,00%0,00
Lago4367,00283540,00%981,54
VK 30.01 (H)5293,60284560,00%649,26
T3281047,80647540,00%1064,20
SDP 57 Gowika71925,8012865100,00%4032,60
BZ-5871375,601019580,00%2388,47
KV-481425,80582540,00%1413,39
Pz.Kpfw. I2189,00311580,00%1000,48
T71 CMCD7600,00684540,00%1087,78
Lorraine 50 t 92504,801042580,00%3684,60
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81411,80557520,00%1500,78
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4948,80695540,00%2304,40
Vickers Medium Mk. II2146,752634100,00%809,46
M14/412288,25277450,00%1229,93
Stuart I-IV3340,50485425,00%1660,95
Cruiser Mk. I1314,50306425,00%2153,31
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2128,25195450,00%368,73
SDP 40 Zadymka5867,00571450,00%1766,62
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7581,007064100,00%850,76
Archer51077,50522425,00%2421,83
T26E3 Eagle 7 72395,5012354100,00%4860,81
M3A3 Stuart 3739,25745450,00%2353,80
AMR P.103 2449,25524425,00%1744,06
T-115 51408,00954450,00%2840,86
LT vz. 352213,00238333,33%1028,78
Renault Otsu163,678730,00%25,08
A7E3 3843,33835333,33%3677,44
Chi-Go 71789,00960366,67%2480,12
Fiat 30001203,00268250,00%995,31
M22328,505462100,00%2144,85
Renault NC-31128,503720,00%0,00
D12164,00287250,00%649,28
Grant4192,50250250,00%433,87
Panzerwagen 39 3234,005382100,00%929,54
Renault FT AC2158,001782100,00%657,61
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2176,50254250,00%945,18
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2378,50500250,00%1692,83
L-60 2453,50464250,00%4020,27
Straussler V–4/40 3496,5031820,00%1458,59
T1 HMC2148,003511100,00%991,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B2185,005971100,00%986,92
AT-120,00881100,00%261,00
Škoda T 15A 41422,0017181100,00%3706,00
T-26G FT2132,001291100,00%460,34
Strv m/31 3405,0024010,00%803,81
T-60280,007910,00%98,37
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3789,0047310,00%1390,70
T3E2 Medium Tank 31394,0021411100,00%15839,90
T-34 with L-11 4599,0010921100,00%2684,70
M16/43 Sahariano 31211,0075510,00%3058,66
Vickers 6 ton 2337,006351100,00%1514,09
FCM 2C 3402,005881100,00%1333,95
StuG IV 5635,0026410,00%1530,34
Renault R35/FCM 36 2264,0018310,00%377,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-10-10
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-10-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-06
Left: 2018-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-29
Left: 2017-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-22
Left: 2017-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-25
Left: 2017-09-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-06-15
Left: 2017-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-25
Left: 2017-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-30
Left: 2017-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-15
Left: 2017-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-22
Left: 2017-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-19
Left: 2017-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-08-23
Left: 2016-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-17
Left: 2016-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-24
Left: 2016-04-16