Gus_v_Ogorode

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6282836128407
Ø Tier8,5610,4710,3310,28
Victories3223351,30%2261,11%6550,78%22254,55%
Defeats2974347,34%1336,11%6046,88%17543,00%
Draws8521,36%12,78%32,34%102,46%
Battles survived1200219,10%411,11%1410,94%6816,71%
Tanks destroyed498330,79411,141040,813630,89
Destruction ratio0,981,280,911,07
Tanks spotted930321,48340,941230,963950,97
Damage dealt1.535,012.381,392.323,032.555,14
Capture points585340,9300,0000,002390,59
Defense points135070,2100,0000,00140,03
Experience615,66910,39796,43875,20
WN71164,451363,701088,851246,38
WN81589,472149,581797,052069,14
Total
Battles62828
Ø Tier8,56
Victories3223351,30%
Defeats2974347,34%
Draws8521,36%
Battles survived1200219,10%
Tanks destroyed498330,79
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted930321,48
Damage dealt1.535,01
Capture points585340,93
Defense points135070,21
Experience615,66
WN71164,45
WN81589,47
Past 24 hours
Battles36
Ø Tier10,47
Victories2261,11%
Defeats1336,11%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived411,11%
Tanks destroyed411,14
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted340,94
Damage dealt2.381,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience910,39
WN71363,70
WN82149,58
Past 7 days
Battles128
Ø Tier10,33
Victories6550,78%
Defeats6046,88%
Draws32,34%
Battles survived1410,94%
Tanks destroyed1040,81
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1230,96
Damage dealt2.323,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience796,43
WN71088,85
WN81797,05
Past 30 days
Battles407
Ø Tier10,28
Victories22254,55%
Defeats17543,00%
Draws102,46%
Battles survived6816,71%
Tanks destroyed3630,89
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted3950,97
Damage dealt2.555,14
Capture points2390,59
Defense points140,03
Experience875,20
WN71246,38
WN82069,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201000
Victories7738,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11858,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6029,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1910,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.008,660,000,000,00
Capture points3141,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience495,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles201
Victories7738,31%
Defeats11858,71%
Draws62,99%
Battles survived6029,85%
Tanks destroyed1480,74
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1910,95
Damage dealt2.008,66
Capture points3141,56
Defense points220,11
Experience495,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt520,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience168,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt520,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience168,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles755000
Victories37649,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37950,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28037,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4600,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5340,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.275,230,000,000,00
Capture points8961,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points28293,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience554,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles755
Victories37649,80%
Defeats37950,20%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28037,09%
Tanks destroyed4600,61
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted5340,71
Damage dealt1.275,23
Capture points8961,19
Defense points28293,75
Experience554,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4646000
Victories230149,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats226048,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws851,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived144131,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28820,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted59681,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.420,400,000,000,00
Capture points95062,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points130302,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience584,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles4646
Victories230149,53%
Defeats226048,64%
Draws851,83%
Battles survived144131,02%
Tanks destroyed28820,62
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted59681,28
Damage dealt1.420,40
Capture points95062,05
Defense points130302,80
Experience584,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles304000
Victories13745,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16152,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2330,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1890,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.215,210,000,000,00
Capture points3511,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4411,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience514,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles304
Victories13745,07%
Defeats16152,96%
Draws61,97%
Battles survived9531,25%
Tanks destroyed2330,77
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1890,62
Damage dealt2.215,21
Capture points3511,15
Defense points4411,45
Experience514,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (407)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6480,28424216251,16%1239,24
KV-26657,41379146348,60%1044,21
ELC EVEN 90 8579,82627144352,67%1112,60
Vz. 55102402,24741123951,90%1857,04
T92 8528,84515110748,96%893,88
TVP T 50/51102157,81667106353,15%1882,19
Jagdpanzer E 100102442,55633104050,58%1821,18
Cobra 92219,9183798353,61%2245,63
FV4005 Stage II102035,6956497851,02%1627,58
KV-15360,0828693948,03%610,34
AMX M4 mle. 54102305,5668593750,37%1831,22
T3091775,2051692548,00%1564,81
Somua SM 81832,1984190556,35%2247,29
T28 Prototype81147,5947887153,16%1232,81
Ho-Ri 3102371,7767584252,26%1683,92
T110E4102195,7160684249,76%1576,28
Leopard 1102197,5263281250,49%1877,48
Vz. 71 Tesák101122,9961073548,57%1186,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81566,7467571554,83%1716,22
Škoda T 56 81773,9382670155,35%1814,37
Progetto M40 mod. 65102342,5078268751,09%2161,36
AS-XX 40 t112669,9990868653,94%2225,37
T-103 81615,3374168553,28%1922,87
STB-1101971,3772268351,83%1729,21
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6831,5947366254,08%1609,75
FV217 Badger102367,9276164454,97%1868,76
T675381,8430064146,02%728,57
S-517730,2032762245,82%780,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8658,6044459547,56%1153,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101731,7955757247,73%1434,04
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102139,5061456951,32%1587,35
Type 4 Heavy91242,2149156850,35%1104,29
Ares 90 C112705,1692356450,71%2085,09
AMX 13 105101218,0656950450,40%1399,90
AMX 50 B102274,0770749453,85%1899,91
AMX 13 909993,4650048048,33%1557,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102610,0977646955,44%2080,50
Object 452K 102266,8962446248,92%1754,36
212A91495,6952944751,90%1396,87
leKpz Borkenkäfer111168,0980344550,11%1182,28
WZ-111 model 1-491645,7555544150,57%1620,57
FV4004 Conway91781,0449544152,15%1685,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91088,1945342249,05%992,38
SU-14-281102,5246038252,36%1137,12
DBV-152 102754,2875938050,00%1784,04
T92 HMC101581,3854535052,57%1339,91
Object 70591600,9258635054,86%1637,00
FV230 Canopener102158,1871733347,75%1477,58
Durendal 102477,6284532853,96%1833,18
Object 43091800,9861832755,05%1866,62
Type 5 Heavy102167,9262132650,92%1507,06
O-Ni7899,9847330955,99%1191,44
T25/27549,0134229444,22%579,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101397,9246729044,83%1151,49
Manticore10770,1173927955,20%872,14
Object 703 Version II 81895,01107127662,68%2432,95
Type 71102054,5967826944,98%1406,09
Object 261101471,5254726850,00%1256,82
60TP Lewandowskiego102523,1371026051,15%1946,73
A-436787,7949225552,55%1741,37
T 55A 91514,5454925251,98%1495,64
BZ-75102413,1276224650,00%1797,33
Pz.Kpfw. VII102645,8573724153,53%2148,73
KR-1112699,4695423951,46%1869,59
Object 260 102267,4274723756,12%1867,27
Black Rock 112913,6289523751,90%2041,96
Super Conqueror102069,2658923649,15%1580,00
IS-3-II91836,3478323158,01%1911,44
BZ-6891972,5063022952,84%1964,97
Panzer 58 Mutz 81187,8859622850,00%1697,48
AMX 13 757665,3439422748,46%1412,55
M53/M5591485,3956822550,22%1383,08
Object 268 Version 4102232,2172722460,27%1754,04
AMX 50 Foch B102134,7461622251,80%1690,35
Panhard EBR 909645,7765022051,82%869,29
T-448926,6150121851,38%1204,46
O-Ho81006,2948221855,50%1152,24
Object 430U102130,5568121254,25%1872,88
11081098,6254221159,72%1320,07
AMX M4 mle. 5191876,2375120854,33%1845,55
O-I Experimental5277,9824420444,12%311,58
Hirschkäfer112321,5267320045,50%1461,06
Ikv 90 Typ B7732,5441119656,12%1035,91
AMX 12 t6495,2937519454,64%1477,07
IS-M81027,9049619350,78%1172,01
M18 Hellcat6361,9228118949,21%442,57
Panhard EBR 10510655,7759818949,74%611,88
T803112480,3090918949,74%1708,89
Object 705A102102,7460918750,80%1876,57
T-437702,9340618646,77%1048,69
IS-2-II81405,8164118654,30%1903,80
Emil II91878,4672718456,52%1806,68
AMX AC mle. 467691,0434518440,76%758,08
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3288,9136618155,25%1627,27
Ares 90102605,3385218144,75%2102,15
CS-63101868,1973118052,78%1498,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591337,0754117847,19%1245,47
Leopard Prototyp A92108,0575017756,50%2312,84
M-VI-Y91851,0974317249,42%1955,86
Charioteer81086,5556916942,60%1077,66
Object 752 92030,7974116949,70%1661,68
Concept 1B 91998,1079216755,69%1748,95
T-44-100 81469,0084616646,99%1924,25
PTZ-78113158,9693716554,55%2049,60
T-345149,1621916346,01%178,72
T-34-856462,0632216348,47%734,98
M446886,3649916352,15%1610,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6565,6131616248,15%953,82
Ho-Ri Shugo112088,6978916256,17%1385,96
Gryphon 102408,0972316149,69%1827,53
AMX 50 12091646,9958415648,08%1544,39
Predatore 91947,2887015549,03%1710,96
Stinger 102374,0361515541,94%1604,42
STA-181142,8156915457,14%1673,08
Vz. 63P112464,9490915453,90%1630,80
IS7951,3656314955,03%1349,20
ShPTK-TVP 100 81453,9665514948,32%1592,15
AMX AC mle. 4881140,4056114852,70%1257,92
T57 Heavy102288,8877314755,78%1904,10
Strv 103-091648,2956014652,05%1385,68
T-804100,2419814446,53%168,23
WZ-113G FT102559,5584614355,94%1861,33
Škoda T 5091945,7084014253,52%1997,49
Prototipo Standard B91928,7771714146,81%2084,40
NC 70 Błyskawica101987,4561914144,68%1384,37
M127830,3844114156,74%1060,26
Challenger71016,6553714151,06%1406,30
M40/M4381180,2654014051,43%1278,45
Object 279 early 102813,7998013963,31%1992,70
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292011,7491113651,47%1972,04
BZ-79113020,3292913348,87%1935,25
AMX ELC bis5154,0726113147,33%316,72
XM69 Hacker112622,4586713149,62%1829,13
Bofors Tornvagn 81601,0384413049,23%1888,87
STK-2112608,9685112943,41%1542,44
O-I6540,7736612858,59%882,29
ARL V396719,0537412843,75%1323,61
Emil I81350,5068212752,76%1556,69
CAV mod. 71112173,0887412755,91%1682,38
TNH T Vz. 5192001,1493712358,54%2143,24
Ikv 1035309,0123312349,59%600,78
Gorilla112480,1278712149,59%1557,33
Fauteur112338,7482912148,76%1453,67
Kampfpanzer 67101937,2777111747,86%1365,26
Tortoise92254,8583311751,28%2124,13
LPT-67 Šelma91011,2058611643,97%1222,67
Char Mle. 75 9987,6978111652,59%1374,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68675,3168711452,63%1204,69
M48A5 Patton102127,9686811349,56%1677,05
Versuchspanzer 5791988,0090611352,21%1817,44
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101068,6874111246,43%1082,90
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8429,0654711245,54%546,05
P.44 Pantera81411,2670111151,35%1841,48
Ferdinand81585,5571611150,45%1799,02
M-III-Y81582,2794711054,55%2012,19
FV1066 Senlac 8576,3456510952,29%994,51
WZ-111 model 5A102000,8165710753,27%1679,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81492,3868210650,94%1514,38
Type 6191769,2859910552,38%1954,23
Ho-Ri 192392,0991610560,95%2337,36
Grille 15102622,3177210553,33%1934,39
Taschenratte112390,1194110453,85%1464,46
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9522,8768410450,96%655,53
Type 586527,5534210248,04%947,13
Ho-Ri 281499,4571710057,00%1870,62
Type 6891878,238119950,51%1657,36
TNH 105/100081195,195429739,18%1278,12
Caernarvon81300,696929759,79%1696,18
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112712,019689745,36%1760,77
FV4025 Contriver112885,039199551,58%1791,49
Churchill III 5540,186189549,47%1080,01
IS-27979,734639353,76%1329,69
AMX 13 F3 AM6767,145299356,99%1175,75
IS-7102207,339179251,09%1871,91
Centurion Action X101857,836979255,43%1503,71
VK 100.01 (P)81425,447689157,14%1817,04
Achilles6489,273989056,67%801,46
K-91102006,227409047,78%1619,24
Excalibur 6815,484148846,59%1340,60
Jagdtiger91830,937418656,98%1665,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 507864,904408353,01%1139,43
Char Futur 4 91751,446338254,88%1579,34
Conqueror91687,118988161,73%1616,88
Pz.Kpfw. 5581655,958938047,50%1399,84
AMX 67 Imbattable112681,449038060,00%1870,77
Type 95 Heavy4130,411567940,51%174,76
S35 CA5500,102697844,87%927,59
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81816,457747748,05%2115,55
T-28456,841777454,05%132,85
Vz. 44-171089,626397452,70%1504,58
FV229 Contender91850,779257463,51%1820,32
SU-54187,101797354,79%372,85
Maus102279,248657250,00%1703,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5364,753047147,89%1110,83
T110E5101955,558017146,48%1381,52
Hotchkiss EBR7774,277717159,15%1849,18
T-5491255,536047045,71%1149,74
BZ-16681560,725516746,27%1713,88
A-447982,066126662,12%1685,69
LTTB8448,924436643,94%637,57
Chimera 81610,267496651,52%1685,93
AE Phase I 91895,188166650,00%1865,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5320,822476547,69%534,43
Saryuda 92061,498316550,77%1743,52
T4991111,238376460,94%1823,48
50TP prototyp 81703,466536353,97%2036,59
CS-67 Szakal112337,769186254,84%1778,82
SU-10181313,186576262,90%1565,99
AMX 50 10081592,207646060,00%2012,87
KV-371015,246075950,85%1293,34
CS-52 LIS 81337,937265949,15%1579,11
FV215b (183) 101815,696425844,83%1206,94
M-II-Y71080,227815844,83%1504,79
T54E191983,288995756,14%1994,72
BZ-5871100,406755558,18%1471,40
Tiger I71558,9210225367,92%2379,84
Sav m/434135,601515343,40%141,39
Škoda T 256927,354665242,31%1908,25
Type 5781460,009415164,71%1737,52
M5A1 Stuart4131,362305042,00%209,54
AT 1581180,087735052,00%1228,63
M54 Renegade 81895,9610745064,00%2485,84
Yong Bing 91800,107885046,00%1314,42
SU-130PM 81655,497934957,14%1742,20
Prototipo 6 81735,698014839,58%1536,50
AMX 13 57 GF 7887,028304862,50%1950,88
UDES 038487,533194751,06%366,49
T-46374,411324650,00%133,61
Vz. 60S Dravec 102440,549064650,00%1544,56
AMX 65 t8852,724944647,83%820,80
SDP wz 66 Grom 81699,418294654,35%1761,76
Ashigaru 102374,477874555,56%1908,53
M2 Light2181,122944362,79%809,79
T-703130,262354348,84%318,23
TS-60 91955,008074351,16%1743,00
Valentine3180,811924242,86%443,07
Centurion Mk. 7/191299,406914247,62%1130,31
Jagdpanther71138,547884156,10%1899,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4348,593194158,54%1456,21
Kranvagn101838,657124045,00%1341,96
Mäuschen91526,807724045,00%1288,60
Object 432U111581,926923941,03%926,34
AMX 40470,971833844,74%56,18
KV-856375,973363745,95%438,05
Archer5232,681753735,14%239,69
53TP Markowskiego81293,284973647,22%1297,33
IS-38702,584463647,22%577,97
SMV CC-6781526,918963554,29%1862,24
Object 26391796,566073455,88%1881,15
T9592277,418333250,00%1972,19
Pawlack Tank61080,947323250,00%1913,54
CS-5381041,395603135,48%1135,26
Chi-To SP71149,408073060,00%1488,42
Somua SAu 404179,271483036,67%227,13
Object 4168812,834413040,00%777,14
M-V-Y101860,836373050,00%1389,25
ST-II101876,005913056,67%1467,10
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91671,077833056,67%1419,04
SU-26386,031262948,28%96,90
XM551 Sheridan101110,177092944,83%1130,32
B14140,322052857,14%286,45
SU-15271214,326302846,43%1667,65
M8A1448,111542755,56%139,27
SU-122A5154,931362733,33%68,04
Lago4209,622322653,85%551,07
Jagdpanzer IV61081,125802626,92%2198,02
AMX M4 mle. 4571071,006342653,85%1453,10
AT-FV230 Breaker111575,086452536,00%754,26
CS-5991444,547622462,50%1593,54
M415305,592402259,09%435,57
T-26276,14992240,91%123,87
FV380591156,057332240,91%863,43
Super Hellcat 7821,735312245,45%997,99
Ikv 723162,761962157,14%410,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91670,338132166,67%1488,54
T28 Concept 7954,763942142,86%1180,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza91648,855202045,00%1309,42
T1 Heavy5746,256452050,00%1821,72
B.U.G.I.6796,754702040,00%1267,10
Nashorn6299,252282045,00%279,68
T110E3102024,756682040,00%1147,53
ARL 446596,843171942,11%807,65
Waffenträger auf E 100102020,166101942,11%1193,23
Strv m/40L3181,502251855,56%557,03
P26/404495,334001855,56%1413,96
Type 91 Heavy360,331601855,56%162,38
AT-1260,67891844,44%27,05
WZ-111G FT92138,117921844,44%1691,81
SU-100M171420,116051850,00%2373,78
KV-1S6362,723461872,22%690,57
Leopard 120 Verbessert111741,677831861,11%1242,61
Miel 81626,228001850,00%1686,10
Leo7827,066761764,71%1282,35
Strv 103B101364,124551747,06%755,09
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91483,187621747,06%1162,19
T-602104,652221758,82%385,80
MTLS-1G14 3342,653171735,29%1322,16
Hummel6571,565391656,25%773,55
E 509896,384231643,75%581,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8670,447621656,25%1256,96
T82 HMC4284,442111650,00%879,59
Ares 8591949,389111650,00%1996,42
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101930,066041662,50%1633,50
TBT 91996,509951662,50%1927,37
WZ-120G FT 91676,197911650,00%1234,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2149,802221553,33%805,03
FV215b 101728,737731546,67%1243,53
Marder 38T4251,072541546,67%438,78
Panhard AMD 178B6688,338201573,33%2601,33
K-91-PT 91778,538421566,67%1770,72
T-29 3239,073081553,33%793,34
TS-6 92240,809731553,33%2224,50
T56 GMC366,00791421,43%0,00
Terrifiant 92297,149621457,14%1891,59
FV225 Collector 92211,8511151376,92%2010,15
VK 30.02 (D)7980,006421225,00%1669,73
CS-447901,586891258,33%1488,75
Type 95 Ji-Ro6755,004791258,33%1445,50
M10391550,678591266,67%1604,56
Großtraktor - Krupp 3160,002361241,67%357,06
D2374,821611172,73%280,25
M15/423248,182121136,36%547,41
MS-1146,27891136,36%0,00
Type T-345179,911681127,27%186,28
Cruiser Mk. I1153,271511136,36%568,32
Marder II3218,092561172,73%745,11
G.W. Panther7752,275011163,64%901,77
Cruiser Mk. II2224,102891060,00%1130,00
AT 861073,205981060,00%1866,54
FV224 Chopper71709,808071090,00%2591,84
SU-122V 91844,407601050,00%1296,84
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8783,305421020,00%601,64
Kolohousenka166,11100944,44%93,18
SU-182102,00145966,67%614,28
M3 Stuart3284,13302862,50%1294,44
Panther7831,38714850,00%1319,68
7TP2139,25186812,50%281,87
AMX 383120,75216837,50%156,34
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2101,75181875,00%445,67
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71040,75581850,00%1475,32
T-50-2 6392,00442875,00%1185,65
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101330,00900887,50%759,37
Strv m/38295,57159742,86%182,89
M5 Stuart4425,43411757,14%1280,47
FV2078418,29466728,57%179,66
Pz.Kpfw. I2155,86193742,86%547,31
10TP3106,67188633,33%141,26
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2156,17176650,00%527,55
Renault UE 573147,50154650,00%313,61
TT-130M 92367,17648650,00%2484,62
Sentinelle 91849,50913666,67%1362,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I157,80108540,00%46,98
L6/402191,20203520,00%509,23
SDP 58 Kilana81589,0059850,00%1730,94
M24 Chaffee5545,00573560,00%1759,09
T-1506108,00233560,00%195,46
T6981377,40815560,00%1995,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5327,80286520,00%571,97
Kunze Panzer 9241,20654580,00%262,80
Tetrarch 2129,60217560,00%628,81
Strv fm/211162,00279450,00%792,53
T207845,00522425,00%864,31
D1281,50161450,00%198,23
Type 2597 Chi-Ha348,00137425,00%3,10
Conqueror Gun Carriage101252,75453425,00%795,02
T71 CMCD71354,251144475,00%4218,07
HWK 128246,00407475,00%386,91
Nergal 8996,25663450,00%826,55
Eclipse 91839,501015475,00%1761,66
Fiat 30001273,00250333,33%1668,59
Renault FT137,00108366,67%229,80
StuG III Ausf. G5500,67303333,33%854,62
Leichttraktor1133,67186333,33%447,31
Panzerjäger I228,3394366,67%221,70
BDR G1 B5299,334843100,00%608,19
Panther II8130,00232333,33%0,00
T376509,337163100,00%1388,44
GSOR the TANK 91627,33728333,33%1642,02
Obsidian 81456,33803333,33%1684,38
T-34 shielded 5695,67499366,67%2243,87
VK 168.01 (P) 8947,67573366,67%1065,70
L-60 297,33210333,33%285,07
T1 Cunningham115,001562100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu193,00151250,00%238,92
Renault NC-31156,50147250,00%129,31
Vickers Mk. E Type B244,00145250,00%82,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4412,005492100,00%1089,40
T3 HMC255,00117250,00%84,61
Renault FT AC2115,00146250,00%275,94
Jagdpanther II83310,501564250,00%4258,09
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9530,5029720,00%151,02
Charlemagne 8996,50616250,00%726,99
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81382,5010092100,00%1380,81
StuG IV 5203,50171250,00%343,40
4TP173,004131100,00%363,84
Pvlvv fm/4220,004510,00%0,00
113102384,007671100,00%2310,35
Cruiser Mk. III39,001381100,00%261,00
Mitsu 1085100,0014110,00%0,00
T288610,006471100,00%565,43
VK 28.016442,0015310,00%878,11
FV3046239,002841100,00%379,42
FCM 362183,002651100,00%825,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6148,004171100,00%354,84
Sexton I 30,002710,00%0,00
A46 6157,002611100,00%429,50
King Tiger (Captured) 71838,0073810,00%2777,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-10
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-17
Left: 2026-06-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-05
Left: 2026-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-21
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-24
Left: 2025-10-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-18
Left: 2025-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-12
Left: 2025-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-02
Left: 2025-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-22
Left: 2025-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-21
Left: 2024-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-10
Left: 2024-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-31
Left: 2024-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-29
Left: 2024-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-17
Left: 2024-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-11
Left: 2024-02-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-21
Left: 2023-10-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-09
Left: 2023-04-11