Gravitation_invader

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63463000
Ø Tier7,190,000,000,00
Victories3262451,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3012447,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws7151,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1706726,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed593920,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted686021,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.001,990,000,000,00
Capture points704131,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points267420,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience622,260,000,000,00
WN71140,350,000,000,00
WN81384,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles63463
Ø Tier7,19
Victories3262451,41%
Defeats3012447,47%
Draws7151,13%
Battles survived1706726,89%
Tanks destroyed593920,94
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted686021,08
Damage dealt1.001,99
Capture points704131,11
Defense points267420,42
Experience622,26
WN71140,35
WN81384,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.452,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience451,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt1.452,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience451,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience628,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt972,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience628,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories6450,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6249,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt999,550,000,000,00
Capture points530,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3622,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience783,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories6450,79%
Defeats6249,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4233,33%
Tanks destroyed940,75
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted930,74
Damage dealt999,55
Capture points530,42
Defense points3622,87
Experience783,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles669000
Victories29744,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36554,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16624,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3370,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7341,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt820,500,000,000,00
Capture points10881,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8291,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience482,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles669
Victories29744,39%
Defeats36554,56%
Draws71,05%
Battles survived16624,81%
Tanks destroyed3370,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted7341,10
Damage dealt820,50
Capture points10881,63
Defense points8291,24
Experience482,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1627,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.175,290,000,000,00
Capture points110,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience671,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2950,00%
Defeats2950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1627,59%
Tanks destroyed290,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted370,64
Damage dealt1.175,29
Capture points110,19
Defense points120,21
Experience671,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (591)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Lorraine 40 t 81306,01711245251,63%1616,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81362,13670239851,25%1525,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81242,53701219852,32%1487,83
M53/M5591062,55557138346,78%965,34
E 25 7984,21680128252,81%1567,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3708,78480122359,53%3207,02
Type 64 6583,79581104754,25%1642,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81174,2564191147,86%1332,59
Škoda T 256754,1260681954,21%1631,09
Prototipo Standard B91704,2470377849,74%1686,27
ELC EVEN 90 8573,2160268649,13%1052,96
FCM 50 t 81035,9971868648,25%1211,67
T26E4 SuperPershing 81087,9378067051,04%1444,68
Škoda T 5091525,9569463247,63%1442,58
T-345468,5144759653,52%1398,00
Excelsior 5576,5166256057,86%1308,39
KV-15608,0854455959,57%1497,17
T675687,2455254455,51%1778,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4531,8850048658,85%1875,85
T26E5 Patriot 81183,7580146651,50%1509,40
Cromwell B 6780,7766146455,60%1589,32
FV4004 Conway91422,7159145348,57%1183,68
Churchill III 5672,5283245356,07%1639,43
Strv S1 81472,2163842453,77%1714,58
IS-6 81328,2078441555,90%1597,52
Cromwell6570,8157041247,82%1086,94
Grille 15101653,5460140845,10%1152,75
T-34-3 81080,2970040845,83%1261,93
S35 CA5560,9845440352,61%1253,40
ShPTK-TVP 100 81105,7362438851,03%1153,18
T110E4101775,4058036844,29%1143,67
AMX 13 57 7638,1961136251,38%1228,26
T-1091627,7480436154,02%1659,47
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3348,5345436154,85%980,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591100,2260335751,26%1075,54
Panzer 58 Mutz 8930,9364535746,78%1184,53
VK 20.01 (D)4470,7045035556,34%1753,53
T-54 first prototype 8985,6972935452,26%1352,03
SU-85B4688,9052235354,39%2135,65
M8A14603,2345834654,91%1811,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6747,9558034348,69%1364,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81253,2269332752,60%1311,45
Marder 38T4571,7747631954,23%1706,02
O-I6726,6158631757,73%1263,61
Leopard Prototyp A91599,3761531545,71%1506,96
T-54 ltwt.9850,5760631446,50%1235,98
Škoda T 40 6715,8958031350,80%1402,22
T-34-85M 6855,1670130052,67%1566,81
SU-122-44 7988,0764329750,84%1394,30
KV-26972,1060229452,04%1849,04
M18 Hellcat6706,6449529448,30%1158,21
T-5491299,0068128848,96%1301,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91315,0065428549,12%1108,64
Tortoise91861,0375028552,98%1618,14
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8904,7563728447,89%1088,30
T71 DA7847,5157128150,89%1978,46
WZ-111 model 1-491658,5278727949,46%1643,51
TVP T 50/51101539,7354527439,05%1032,26
SU-130PM 81301,0257727348,72%1346,52
Char Futur 4 91360,0365725845,74%1080,34
LTTB8605,3860325545,10%1010,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65101596,4957125348,22%1176,52
M40/M4381160,4866224347,33%1342,83
T28 Prototype81435,8571824151,87%1706,50
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8662,8657024147,30%1171,77
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8775,4964224050,83%1608,44
T3091690,9675323554,04%1561,06
59-166509,1756523248,28%1505,60
FV4202 81063,0475423151,52%1477,25
Emil II91705,1781622954,59%1788,32
M4A1 Sherman5591,5961722456,70%1784,99
Caernarvon Action X 81060,1371222447,32%1252,43
Sturer Emil7563,9448921746,08%614,66
AMX ELC bis5278,3747721653,70%922,16
Conqueror91783,3784221353,52%1875,68
Covenanter5469,5959520862,50%2084,55
T25 Pilot Number 1 8947,9567620348,77%1198,42
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81242,6368520152,24%1344,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3480,8372819965,83%1568,72
Object 26391792,5885219360,10%1917,07
T499783,2760719245,83%1036,01
Leopard 1101382,0963619148,69%961,14
T-284467,4549618959,26%1773,13
M41 Walker Bulldog8623,2556618850,00%1076,03
Tiger (P)7963,2352618448,91%1326,02
STB-1101568,6456718241,76%1110,24
T-448997,0073318250,55%1320,72
Caernarvon81193,9976218154,70%1461,26
Type 4 Heavy91598,7667018050,00%1425,23
Object 43091627,9577917850,00%1505,80
B.U.G.I.6931,6757517547,43%1765,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3275,1451617459,77%1598,37
KV-481049,9668716849,40%1206,62
Sav m/434576,1231516546,67%1812,41
Centurion Mk. 7/191110,6065816451,83%995,29
Alecto4640,0843016456,71%2071,07
M10391502,8871316450,61%1449,38
IS71117,1277016259,88%1719,10
Tiger II8952,9463315749,68%1000,94
11081035,1871215650,64%1096,51
AMX 13 909875,9458815651,92%1380,80
AMX M4 mle. 5191809,4278715650,64%1677,52
50TP Tyszkiewicza91623,8163115547,10%1450,29
A-436711,3265215552,90%1569,04
VK 100.01 (P)81129,8275715451,30%1342,22
Pudel 6731,3461215148,34%1312,07
T9591855,6683115056,00%1628,68
T54E191552,0980915056,67%1556,36
SU-10181185,4067814748,30%1313,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91510,1977414547,59%1523,37
AMX 13 757576,3065314356,64%1270,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81268,2472614146,81%1486,70
Charioteer81154,2664914144,68%1173,63
IS-381202,0473313958,99%1458,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4368,8846413956,12%1624,28
M127677,3655613946,76%767,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91370,3967913745,99%1354,86
AMX 50 12091214,6062213650,00%1032,73
E 5091342,3060513644,12%1180,54
T-34-856721,6664913451,49%1551,96
Cruiser Mk. III3304,4437113354,89%1685,71
AMX 30 1er prototype91123,0858913344,36%909,06
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81249,8275112845,31%1506,18
Light Mk. VIC 2174,2237912653,97%1040,62
Emil I81461,3785512559,20%1924,58
E 7591549,7177012250,00%1460,84
AMX 50 10081284,5676312147,11%1566,06
T404571,6152712162,81%1803,78
P.44 Pantera81049,1265812045,00%1258,90
M24 Chaffee5393,0051811853,39%1541,54
T110E3101762,9255011845,76%1122,24
Object 430U101499,7564711844,07%986,16
Leo7778,7455611755,56%1351,60
T3281298,9183311759,83%1533,99
M26 Pershing81052,6772611745,30%1225,97
FV2078894,9653211741,88%895,24
Progetto C50 mod. 6691253,7766111549,57%1022,91
FV380591205,5258711539,13%1010,96
Mäuschen91569,8678811354,87%1438,79
WZ-1317537,7058811249,11%1052,86
Škoda T 245395,5940611154,05%1097,14
TVP VTU Koncept81127,0076611154,95%1572,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181004,4163711144,14%1002,16
M46 Patton91293,1668211151,35%1187,89
ST-I91698,4482610952,29%1696,08
FV4005 Stage II101506,5547610942,20%1037,27
Type 586760,7754910843,52%1572,59
Panther II8944,9474510857,41%1256,73
Nashorn6576,5553410850,93%922,32
M446544,5542810844,44%814,98
T6981081,4174010750,47%1295,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5309,4638710654,72%947,44
T25/27879,2566010650,00%1270,71
Object 41681060,4976710561,90%1437,74
Achilles6671,1460210559,05%1353,76
G.W. Tiger (P)81190,1765410551,43%1479,12
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4503,1342610460,58%1504,46
Semovente M43 Bassotto6928,0056210449,04%1488,67
AMX 12 t6351,7153310455,77%889,87
AT 1581101,4876710449,04%1162,51
Object 268 Version 4101674,4357510457,69%1306,67
212A91326,1861110247,06%1154,37
Konštrukta T-34/1007821,9160910144,55%1202,32
S-517827,8163010151,49%1020,10
WZ-1328660,0951410145,54%1031,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4459,4354710160,40%2055,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5487,2851110048,00%1375,35
Ikv 1035488,864119751,55%1190,91
T2881371,327829553,68%1510,04
G.W. Panther7944,896799552,63%1196,45
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4555,615669549,47%1527,56
O-Ho81209,008069454,26%1519,62
UDES 1691253,416949454,26%1163,40
T2971096,727039350,54%1417,32
T-1506544,924759349,46%837,72
AMX 65 t81028,876999351,61%1277,09
Object 430 Version II91105,255849346,24%898,21
A-205285,904349263,04%1067,03
CS-5991129,216039244,57%956,21
Object 70591489,747559248,91%1425,93
SU-100I 5862,786109252,17%1555,81
SU-1006768,545459148,35%1370,03
KV-37968,607329162,64%1327,52
M2 Light2345,835239060,00%1865,16
Type T-345435,574478934,83%1125,07
Spähpanzer SP I C7639,385978751,72%1273,55
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7629,875638551,76%920,26
Panhard EBR 909617,415558549,41%799,73
T-29 3352,144448552,94%1495,25
M48A5 Patton101665,806548450,00%1245,03
53TP Markowskiego81092,856818141,98%1016,34
Type 6191543,486798156,79%1685,79
Panhard EBR 10510573,915758146,91%486,69
IS-M81166,697888155,56%1446,72
Panther7970,246268051,25%1843,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101615,766738045,00%1188,98
Strv 103-091286,095798042,50%970,59
Ho-Ri 191616,595598043,75%1228,58
IS-271009,446497949,37%1266,70
E 50 Ausf. M101765,786797953,16%1435,08
Challenger7760,996417951,90%994,30
MT-256254,154917953,16%656,57
AMX M4 mle. 4571024,797177853,85%1549,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 507886,097097759,74%1225,96
StuG IV 5564,165847751,95%1699,35
ARL 446649,005927651,32%1162,98
FV3046514,544437651,32%778,93
T-100 LT10803,395537542,67%763,04
Excalibur 6990,756157554,67%1880,25
StuG III Ausf. G5416,782997342,47%796,96
CS-538729,074717347,95%866,24
ARL V396682,215077346,58%1169,04
T34 B 81011,785087343,84%1084,05
T-34-17895,896377259,72%1487,63
P.43 bis6793,865747247,22%1543,67
Jagdpanther7835,406117252,78%1154,83
VK 30.02 (D)7909,747547254,17%1621,71
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6589,856527254,17%1153,26
SU-100M171068,967147252,78%1630,28
Cobra 91212,645967251,39%965,80
M415393,414067055,71%593,18
AMX AC mle. 488986,395877052,86%992,76
Ikv 90 Typ B7824,715556944,93%1131,67
A-447802,426226952,17%1279,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3315,653276850,00%1226,19
SU-14-281028,905986844,12%1026,91
Centurion Mk. I8951,286666839,71%1117,25
Type 6891296,726436848,53%1037,07
VK 28.016239,404446842,65%488,98
T-50-2 6565,245576847,06%1619,44
Valentine II 4378,605646866,18%1582,98
Comet7908,377106756,72%1698,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5602,184396758,21%1580,93
Indien-Panzer81054,585886650,00%1249,80
T6 Medium4622,594136663,64%1731,46
T207975,667646456,25%1718,68
O-Ni71190,537706454,69%1731,83
M75374,035066453,13%1485,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6600,024506350,79%794,16
T-505404,604656248,39%1449,73
Churchill I5593,776456163,93%1475,35
T2 Medium Tank2227,754596157,38%1465,21
O-I Experimental5458,003586159,02%875,83
Ho-Ri 281156,985786152,46%1213,43
T-437934,117076155,74%1558,16
StuG III Ausf. B4572,573786056,67%1626,88
T28 Concept 71057,977546058,33%1609,80
Crusader6330,813125950,85%900,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6580,004485944,07%984,76
113101382,586375957,63%1130,59
Strv 746757,346815856,90%1738,68
P.43 ter7912,126455848,28%1431,89
SU-1527748,385355846,55%957,14
Jagdtiger91688,987575851,72%1534,14
FV215b (183) 101076,176865855,17%697,99
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101612,334865846,55%1118,34
LT vz. 383285,214655666,07%1402,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri71053,708305669,64%2062,26
Strv 103B101532,326295646,43%936,70
UDES 14 Alt 58959,145355644,64%1060,16
T-34-2G FT7914,796195653,57%1230,55
E 100101463,146575646,43%944,09
EMIL 1951 81262,736945644,64%1246,31
VK 30.01 (P)6692,765875549,09%1130,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4275,023085540,00%759,70
Black Prince71115,937925448,15%1680,76
AT 77998,897845459,26%1523,30
Hummel6611,724815343,40%811,82
AMX AC mle. 4671117,285835332,08%1579,63
T376523,326485358,49%1519,67
VK 30.02 (M)6912,907365246,15%1974,29
Matilda4429,363905044,00%1161,97
Type 4 Chi-To6659,805825050,00%1237,41
T-28E with F-30 4608,166145058,00%1789,79
P26/404450,574664955,10%1442,55
Valentine3304,454344957,14%1199,44
CS-63101507,986444940,82%988,24
WZ-131G FT6813,166044953,06%1457,48
Panhard AMD 178B6444,004524961,22%1404,66
Tiger I71009,796444850,00%1336,30
SMV CC-6781329,386044748,94%1385,19
BZ-6891102,686004755,32%917,94
T110E5101619,098044748,94%1105,68
T-62A101584,497164748,94%1322,85
L-60 2147,943424753,19%813,15
IS-7101858,268404652,17%1491,41
SDP 58 Kilana81333,115604650,00%1285,43
Object 261101160,675344647,83%863,05
G.W. Tiger91773,728054663,04%1869,03
Heavy Tank No. VI 6787,747074663,04%1522,42
KV-1S6577,586164557,78%1081,37
Object 277101470,606754548,89%982,18
T92 HMC101135,254794447,73%866,73
M54 Renegade 81414,346524436,36%1467,91
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6763,497724365,12%1483,40
60TP Lewandowskiego101785,987004257,14%1328,36
UDES 038723,314964242,86%621,48
M5 Stuart4242,433384247,62%556,93
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291032,576304252,38%732,49
WZ-132A9548,864554235,71%441,12
AMX Chasseur de chars 8958,506614238,10%1106,30
STA-18627,635244151,22%655,34
IS-2-II8988,835354136,59%864,82
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9611,444964136,59%651,24
Kranvagn101512,836394050,00%1111,66
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505393,504174042,50%636,61
AMX 50 B101265,885904037,50%723,56
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79998,935544055,00%811,53
SMV CC-5671100,156823941,03%1403,18
Super Conqueror101513,217333953,85%1044,06
Leichttraktor1220,684163855,26%1304,03
M36 Jackson6607,164553850,00%1011,07
25TP KSUST II5482,974773754,05%1124,29
Ashigaru 101312,305923743,24%689,05
Object 140101302,225753636,11%789,10
T82 HMC4233,942783661,11%773,32
40TP Habicha6645,035553551,43%1279,30
M5A1 Stuart4227,543133545,71%651,69
WZ-111-1G FT8679,974403540,00%470,54
IS-3-II91287,717023554,29%1078,88
Ares 7581536,179343560,00%2166,92
Manticore10720,636703562,86%792,02
Churchill VII6828,187263458,82%1736,35
Ho-Ri 3101553,094283435,29%760,84
Bishop5389,294383458,82%864,52
VK 36.01 (H)61132,276873363,64%2199,25
45TP Habicha7783,797103375,76%1092,74
Marder II3233,522703360,61%680,00
Concept No. 5101392,005723342,42%808,35
XM69 Hacker111884,067913342,42%1171,79
Ares 8591102,736513348,48%900,94
GSR 3301 Setter7380,334403348,48%661,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5465,315093253,13%1421,61
KV-856688,566103246,88%1093,48
BZ-1668912,345433240,63%849,85
Sherman III5383,784983268,75%1086,59
T216508,946883262,50%1538,52
Spähpanzer Ru 2519828,445893250,00%1154,37
AC 1 Sentinel 4457,315913275,00%2032,20
BT-7 artillery 3494,284853240,63%2001,99
AE Phase I 91342,007043253,13%1077,82
TNH T Vz. 5191334,196893138,71%999,97
WZ-111G FT91356,485453135,48%844,35
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10452,905813138,71%229,28
Jagdpanzer IV6880,576433053,33%1723,06
T-463283,003623056,67%1281,31
Grille5562,174583060,00%1296,11
60G FT5560,274853053,33%1158,71
Hotchkiss EBR7408,904263056,67%859,08
FV227 Conceiver8832,676963053,33%822,85
LHMTV8706,905393056,67%1218,41
ST vz. 394239,342992968,97%821,38
T-34-28826,315432931,03%860,45
VK 30.01 (H)5505,455222958,62%1284,16
Vz. 55101511,696612955,17%1124,22
Renault G15381,864612944,83%809,73
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5441,344752951,72%1144,81
Maus101827,977252941,38%1230,44
Archer5349,763952944,83%581,74
M3 Lee4291,254142857,14%1046,65
Type 95 Ji-Ro6953,114482839,29%1480,55
T95E2 8917,866682850,00%1152,17
Fantôme 91483,368462860,71%1481,21
CS-447770,935692744,44%1021,09
Vz. 64 Blesk8509,935352755,56%747,53
WZ-111 model 5A101685,856202740,74%1039,92
M-V-Y101711,676482744,44%1112,80
Strv K 91058,637462751,85%871,31
M10 Wolverine5613,154802642,31%1268,16
Type 5781210,586322650,00%1310,85
FV217 Badger101643,627202646,15%1041,76
AMX M4 mle. 54101570,386682646,15%1045,79
AS-XX 40 t111530,696682634,62%936,56
Renault UE 573215,922882544,00%555,69
Churchill Gun Carrier6480,404382544,00%697,32
T57 Heavy101522,005442540,00%905,87
FV229 Contender91214,806302532,00%766,30
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101756,246612544,00%1217,64
M3 Stuart3202,632422441,67%660,40
VK 30.01 (D)6727,797052458,33%1670,41
TS-54 81309,797952450,00%1255,65
Super Hellcat 7969,756212454,17%1478,40
DS PZInż5609,174112356,52%1438,27
Progetto CC55 mod. 548904,134422339,13%739,66
UDES 15/16101361,006002347,83%905,19
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9975,304932343,48%588,28
SU-76M4138,611282334,78%126,50
Centurion Action X101774,836082330,43%1245,53
T-116 3381,524602360,87%1778,47
BT-74151,913032259,09%475,35
Strv m/425499,825722263,64%1446,75
TNH 105/100081012,685842231,82%868,10
Type 95 Heavy4293,274172259,09%1060,65
ISU-1528888,826312254,55%862,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3163,773312250,00%565,72
Lago4240,573922152,38%705,09
M-VI-Y91111,295772147,62%826,27
14TP4405,004042060,00%1652,81
G.W. E 100101260,905442050,00%1026,27
SARL 424359,504472060,00%1289,70
FV601 Saladin8619,405552040,00%505,15
Sturmpanzer I Bison3448,372871963,16%1725,96
Vz. 44-171079,959121973,68%1690,65
T56 GMC3260,323161957,89%916,53
FV224 Chopper7921,115971947,37%920,18
KV-1SA 5592,006231968,42%1254,44
Matilda IV 5578,636261942,11%1490,41
Type 1 Chi-He4245,005111872,22%835,59
Type 5 Heavy101321,227361872,22%935,87
Jagdpanzer E 100101490,893861833,33%778,82
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5489,614041838,89%1075,19
T1 Cunningham1257,245031752,94%2066,78
T1 Heavy51006,826751752,94%2274,13
Wespe3349,182321747,06%1323,36
Somua SAu 404226,942651747,06%432,50
Durchbruchswagen 24353,244101735,29%833,76
AMX 50 Foch B101776,354131723,53%1049,29
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68489,714121723,53%626,09
Kunze Panzer 91364,535461735,29%1020,74
T-34 shielded 5423,475181764,71%1165,78
Matilda Black Prince 5320,654051752,94%667,30
Chieftain/T95 8728,316211650,00%877,11
HWK 128650,195311643,75%1012,22
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6439,194401631,25%1020,56
Chi-To SP7789,405381560,00%818,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6450,873481526,67%774,92
T 55A 91497,136311546,67%1384,16
AMX 404267,075141478,57%1201,91
Type 91 Heavy3178,292751457,14%538,46
AMX 50 Foch91684,215941450,00%1309,87
AMX 105 AM mle. 474301,144481457,14%1015,80
Object 777 Version II 91090,796501464,29%956,34
P.435417,235601353,85%1192,44
Rinoceronte101475,004471338,46%836,81
SDP 40 Zadymka5763,153881346,15%1520,35
FSV Scheme A71095,857481346,15%1675,93
Stridsyxa 81110,386161346,15%911,25
M10 RBFM 5762,696891376,92%1813,58
SU-855539,255751275,00%1487,89
Ferdinand8536,173651250,00%355,21
Type 3 Ju-Nu6971,584331241,67%1380,53
BZ-75101671,089201275,00%1290,72
Type 4 Ju-To7727,084591233,33%705,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII101921,926771241,67%1164,46
FV230 Canopener101413,007321241,67%679,97
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7895,426041250,00%1251,02
M15/423324,005371181,82%1229,92
M3G FT3217,912841154,55%558,79
SU-76G FT4543,275691190,91%1447,48
IS-2 shielded 71099,646071145,45%1354,25
M56 Scorpion 7909,455581163,64%1357,97
Grant4401,405231070,00%1641,50
Ikv 723377,604391060,00%1328,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3194,603061060,00%662,88
T3 HMC2128,402291040,00%352,20
Object 7049754,703791030,00%256,22
AMX 30 B101276,605171040,00%889,33
Object 705A101866,408221070,00%1564,36
Object 780 101416,207281070,00%1006,78
T78 6672,405271040,00%821,87
Rambo 9828,005771040,00%517,36
M66833,00437944,44%1132,50
Pz.Kpfw. II2476,56764966,67%3327,11
Lorraine 39L AM346,56160922,22%0,00
AT-1294,67109933,33%126,68
Type 71101674,22672933,33%984,62
Somua S353216,22390966,67%655,94
MTLS-1G14 3240,78436966,67%1019,34
Stone Sentinel 81213,33992966,67%1340,16
Projet Louis 9840,67668955,56%1033,29
King Tiger (Captured) 71223,78737966,67%1816,60
Vickers Medium Mk. III3184,50329850,00%643,64
MS-11256,50397875,00%1964,41
Sturmpanzer II4316,63323837,50%822,06
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2194,63173875,00%1335,96
Object 25791168,88648850,00%917,77
Staghound Mk. III6425,00375837,50%452,78
Jagdpanzer E 90 9277,88537862,50%253,27
Löwe 81183,50730837,50%1158,69
Fiat 30001200,43350742,86%1050,38
BT-22189,71215757,14%869,91
Type 97 Chi-Ha3165,29318757,14%461,94
Vickers Mk. E Type B2188,14244757,14%823,83
M2 Medium Tank3154,86366742,86%384,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101766,00620742,86%1103,46
Cruiser Mk. II2224,00277728,57%883,76
Pawlack Tank6933,14488728,57%1420,95
GSOR the TANK 9909,29626757,14%777,90
Object 452K 101317,57614742,86%702,59
Valiant 5681,43508714,29%1273,99
4TP1188,17539683,33%1157,22
IS-4101522,50552633,33%829,03
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2480,17303650,00%2340,96
Object 268101290,00595633,33%673,64
BT-53445,83234633,33%858,91
Windhund 8785,50682666,67%838,23
Taschenratte111079,50544616,67%291,89
Lorraine 50 t 91070,67705666,67%940,87
FV201 (A45) 7777,17532633,33%797,44
Bretagne Panther 6471,33475650,00%734,83
Udarniy 81441,67764633,33%1128,18
T14 5512,80422560,00%1075,03
LT vz. 352184,203345100,00%1025,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2215,00349580,00%1488,00
50TP prototyp 81270,20618580,00%1460,42
Cruiser Mk. I1194,20325540,00%881,18
Renault FT AC2102,40182580,00%401,57
Valentine AT4417,80217520,00%1041,65
AT 86774,00534560,00%1250,36
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91035,60580560,00%943,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5562,00415540,00%845,82
Leopard 120 Verbessert111361,60676560,00%846,20
Patton the Tank 91031,20570560,00%990,80
Tetrarch 2233,00415560,00%1443,32
Somua SM 82000,209855100,00%2558,16
Strv m/40L3273,50595425,00%967,82
Renault FT 75 BS2120,50191425,00%521,64
Panzerjäger I2222,75312450,00%809,82
AMX 383148,75421475,00%523,99
FCM 36263,2518140,00%15,09
ERAC 105 Proto 9841,5033240,00%1023,41
MKA 2222,00274475,00%987,96
Škoda T 27 8769,50439450,00%804,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5339,75248450,00%612,15
Concept 1B 91111,75623450,00%705,59
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2175,334063100,00%1024,01
7TP2113,333213100,00%425,19
Pvlvv fm/422146,33259333,33%358,86
Cromwell Applique 5783,0043030,00%1333,99
K-9110863,33644366,67%605,13
M16/43 Sahariano 3424,00362333,33%1276,65
T92 8244,00401333,33%156,28
Vickers Medium Mk. II2140,50339250,00%574,39
Strv m/382144,00458250,00%495,17
Stuart I-IV3110,00160250,00%251,30
Pz.Kpfw. I296,50335250,00%274,17
T71 CMCD71418,50996250,00%4795,62
KV-1 shielded 5342,505352100,00%600,61
AMR 35 2133,009020,00%377,38
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91260,008952100,00%1028,55
T-45 2354,5032620,00%1650,44
STA-2 81367,00578250,00%1797,05
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3199,5016520,00%571,99
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81059,50627250,00%1391,72
Panther/M10 7596,00381250,00%858,77
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4341,505682100,00%902,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I1575,009311100,00%6650,74
Kolohousenka1604,008021100,00%6377,66
Chi-Ni2199,009361100,00%1179,16
L6/402549,0050110,00%3017,31
Renault FT1425,005071100,00%4451,09
M22344,005191100,00%1867,54
Renault Otsu1642,0010161100,00%5145,12
M14/412515,008091100,00%2615,04
Renault NC-311105,003001100,00%634,16
Hotchkiss H352159,003511100,00%738,57
Type 97 Te-Ke 2229,0018110,00%1009,37
Sexton II3181,0013510,00%473,57
M7 Priest3261,002731100,00%688,67
T-262398,007131100,00%3078,41
SU-54583,0027210,00%1510,88
Škoda T 15A 4527,0049710,00%648,26
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2338,007591100,00%1937,29
T-26G FT2125,002691100,00%449,51
T18 HMC3363,002701100,00%1567,61
Gabler’s Destroyer 5516,007501100,00%1876,29
Black Prince II 7425,0028810,00%238,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5754,0033010,00%1361,24
Pz.Kpfw. 558757,0021910,00%326,51
T3E2 Medium Tank 3830,0047910,00%4331,11
T-34 with L-11 4193,004731100,00%592,68
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3318,007851100,00%1105,37
IT-3 4345,005251100,00%974,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2647,0011901100,00%2860,68
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3356,0043410,00%1248,92
Pz.Sfl. IC 4526,005691100,00%1835,59
Matilda LVT 4879,008521100,00%2182,93
Ram II 5676,007671100,00%1579,58
TOG II* 6791,008361100,00%1190,35
A46 6618,008841100,00%2368,88
AMX ELC 901 60,0013110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6899,0040810,00%1666,19
FV1066 Senlac 81887,0014661100,00%5679,57
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,0011361100,00%261,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71700,0069810,00%2417,48
43 M. Toldi III 3217,0016010,00%866,16
Straussler V–4/40 3447,0019310,00%1285,55
T-115 5785,0039910,00%1117,47
Brennos 81003,008691100,00%981,08
Chi-Go 71482,0010671100,00%2262,12
OCP Peacekeeper 91339,0010051100,00%999,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-03-10
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-01
Left: 2023-12-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-09-08
Left: 2021-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-08
Left: 2018-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-30
Left: 2020-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-17
Left: 2021-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-04
Left: 2018-10-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-07
Left: 2021-07-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-03-17
Left: 2018-04-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-04-30
Left: 2018-10-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-17
Left: 2019-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-21
Left: 2017-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-05
Left: 2017-05-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-03-05
Left: 2017-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-14
Left: 2017-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-16
Left: 2016-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-10