Gobebe1

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-05-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4347426108468
Ø Tier6,818,388,588,59
Victories2085247,96%1453,85%5349,07%22347,65%
Defeats2200450,61%1246,15%5550,93%24251,71%
Draws6181,42%00,00%00,00%30,64%
Battles survived945421,75%623,08%2321,30%10322,01%
Tanks destroyed262120,60150,58790,732760,59
Destruction ratio0,770,750,930,76
Tanks spotted464121,07261,001000,934500,96
Damage dealt696,021.163,731.117,441.082,16
Capture points408010,94150,581991,845391,15
Defense points102210,24140,54140,131000,21
Experience417,27474,15449,23504,28
WN7796,68964,39878,83789,72
WN8849,221008,46953,04916,06
Total
Battles43474
Ø Tier6,81
Victories2085247,96%
Defeats2200450,61%
Draws6181,42%
Battles survived945421,75%
Tanks destroyed262120,60
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted464121,07
Damage dealt696,02
Capture points408010,94
Defense points102210,24
Experience417,27
WN7796,68
WN8849,22
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier8,38
Victories1453,85%
Defeats1246,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived623,08%
Tanks destroyed150,58
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted261,00
Damage dealt1.163,73
Capture points150,58
Defense points140,54
Experience474,15
WN7964,39
WN81008,46
Past 7 days
Battles108
Ø Tier8,58
Victories5349,07%
Defeats5550,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2321,30%
Tanks destroyed790,73
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1000,93
Damage dealt1.117,44
Capture points1991,84
Defense points140,13
Experience449,23
WN7878,83
WN8953,04
Past 30 days
Battles468
Ø Tier8,59
Victories22347,65%
Defeats24251,71%
Draws30,64%
Battles survived10322,01%
Tanks destroyed2760,59
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted4500,96
Damage dealt1.082,16
Capture points5391,15
Defense points1000,21
Experience504,28
WN7789,72
WN8916,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt818,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience307,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt818,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience307,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt471,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience164,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt471,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience164,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt223,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience189,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt223,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience189,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories3740,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5559,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2122,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt826,530,000,000,00
Capture points2402,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6286,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience441,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories3740,22%
Defeats5559,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2122,83%
Tanks destroyed440,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted580,63
Damage dealt826,53
Capture points2402,61
Defense points6286,83
Experience441,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories2028,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4971,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1623,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt432,810,000,000,00
Capture points90,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points991,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience222,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories2028,99%
Defeats4971,01%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1623,19%
Tanks destroyed210,30
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted300,43
Damage dealt432,81
Capture points90,13
Defense points991,43
Experience222,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (251)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6477,30364175946,45%816,61
M10 RBFM 5687,14532175952,93%1504,85
M4A3E8 Sherman6433,77333154449,03%730,53
Tiger I7701,58410147947,40%787,35
Marder 38T4517,48334147252,04%1479,53
T207468,81350130946,29%492,24
VK 36.01 (H)6626,11416124851,92%1040,60
G.W. Panther7822,50472114746,99%955,84
Tiger II8717,11419113246,38%640,15
Grille 15101420,86458108142,55%864,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81071,5445896946,65%958,75
T-50-2 6371,7741586449,77%933,90
Nashorn6705,5237986348,20%1092,35
E 100101275,1250686243,39%786,27
T28 Concept 7930,1055785153,58%1355,34
T26E5 Patriot 8898,9159482546,18%922,01
Type 64 6471,7946480650,25%1138,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4169,6824773248,09%425,31
Leopard 1101251,0846970443,18%770,56
Char Futur 4 91302,5058765449,54%1052,19
Centurion Action X101147,0847463339,97%651,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91377,8951562845,38%1035,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5322,6628062049,84%774,73
E 759960,8847160246,01%716,57
T2 Medium Tank272,5814260047,33%181,28
Super Hellcat 7768,2545256047,50%1050,25
M4A1 Sherman5217,0923255752,42%426,23
VK 28.016343,1035548749,49%902,35
Covenanter5220,7927748156,96%707,36
Jagdpanzer E 100101541,4251047447,68%967,34
Spähpanzer Ru 2519544,8047147043,19%561,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5504,5229946948,19%1062,45
HWK 128428,8440238848,71%559,14
Škoda T 256386,5631035847,77%580,58
Centurion Mk. I8762,1247234745,24%835,17
IS-3A Peregrine 81129,9461834350,44%1081,20
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10592,2549433148,64%465,79
M3 Lee4167,5518332949,24%444,70
121B 101313,8151831538,10%813,37
BZ-176 81031,2757329742,76%812,73
Comet7657,2842429547,46%925,42
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8429,3746929245,55%558,56
M2 Medium Tank3130,0617829052,07%360,61
Hummel6550,7833827848,92%724,72
TVP T 50/51101217,0850127248,53%811,85
G.W. Tiger (P)8986,4450427249,63%1098,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3142,6820726549,43%373,85
Sturer Emil7663,1334626246,95%757,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2116,2119925352,57%506,03
Spähpanzer SP I C7401,2635924748,58%625,99
Leichttraktor185,8615424450,82%269,85
Kunze Panzer 91020,3546122441,07%730,52
BT-7 artillery 388,9115322047,73%149,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6388,1142521048,57%978,92
T57 Heavy101399,9954719948,24%899,47
Ferdinand81020,2058319048,42%965,49
VK 16.02 Leopard5185,7123418149,17%472,62
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7627,2442416651,20%835,16
SDP 58 Kilana81107,7157516448,17%1050,78
AMX 12 t6465,8443216143,48%1173,43
Centurion Mk. 7/19719,7849515547,10%490,34
AE Phase I 91179,4558915449,35%971,55
Strv S1 81076,9649315339,22%908,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9859,0654614840,54%614,73
AMX 13 757509,7254114546,90%913,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3144,2223414344,76%542,03
Marder II3163,6517214153,19%387,89
60TP Lewandowskiego101380,9656813646,32%821,75
LTTB8312,5042713141,98%293,86
Object 777 Version II 91232,2758712951,94%1006,04
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)237,038712653,97%154,37
P.44 Pantera8693,9954512353,66%765,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4198,8923412349,59%594,14
FV2078831,7857611549,57%917,18
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481186,0065211154,95%1352,37
Tortoise91294,6371911152,25%952,08
Progetto C50 mod. 6691105,7359510944,95%842,10
Prototipo Standard B9913,9052310641,51%587,71
113 Beijing Opera 101064,3847110437,50%543,27
SDP 57 Gowika7965,2652410152,48%1253,71
TNH 105/10008702,185839847,96%648,51
Škoda T 245273,382379347,31%557,83
T1 Cunningham126,55908846,59%45,95
T698772,685228235,37%677,26
StuG III Ausf. G5291,732108144,44%453,00
P.43 bis6400,623717948,10%553,04
FV38059816,847557763,64%770,43
AMX 13 10510617,604857745,45%477,21
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101078,044277738,96%544,76
FV217 Badger101153,434967639,47%544,75
TVP VTU Koncept8498,214807546,67%439,77
Vz. 44-17766,485917548,00%870,68
LTG7368,935097450,00%585,77
Maus101580,366377342,47%1093,25
T-54 ltwt.9461,894727338,36%372,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4306,262177250,00%694,88
TS-60 91241,515847146,48%942,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65101412,365646946,38%978,89
Crusader6204,752536857,35%514,15
Jagdpanzer IV6680,104226749,25%1115,06
Konštrukta T-34/1007497,793996743,28%528,83
IS-2 shielded 7935,954936451,56%1234,58
Jagdpanther7531,634485961,02%656,54
T110E3101627,475945952,54%1132,60
SDP 44 Burza6761,104815853,45%1342,63
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6614,454505846,55%883,07
SMV CC-567717,465365752,63%911,03
Churchill Crocodile 6809,075755757,89%1281,27
Kolohousenka189,451615651,79%308,35
Carro d'assalto P.887907,736055545,45%1217,51
Grille5265,152345550,91%406,90
Windhund 8947,554605552,73%922,13
Char de transition 6703,805105543,64%953,81
Excalibur 6660,674955541,82%774,89
T-100 LT10681,265285451,85%654,74
Object 703 Version II 8799,934945438,89%562,33
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29977,265475345,28%612,16
P.43 ter7592,464875240,38%642,15
AT 158966,676785150,98%992,61
ST vz. 394229,462195050,00%627,73
FV215b (183) 101234,525855060,00%867,63
Ares 758740,325615054,00%796,52
T959928,575624946,94%546,50
43 M. Toldi III 384,311534959,18%362,17
StuG IV 5287,212424856,25%611,98
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91058,136654755,32%825,96
MT-256324,944674761,70%917,60
T288781,284584339,53%589,19
SDP 40 Zadymka5496,483104233,33%835,56
Sav m/434123,441384124,39%53,31
KV-26202,442364156,10%208,72
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101264,596274156,10%882,03
AMX 13 909455,305584055,00%514,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101132,595233941,03%649,55
P26/404183,322163847,37%316,60
P.435289,472763652,78%604,92
SMV CC-678849,335863652,78%803,78
LT vz. 352114,831703548,57%377,15
Ikv 723106,971633557,14%221,16
Wespe364,111083554,29%164,01
Lorraine 50 t 91154,865833542,86%942,87
Pz.Sfl. IVb4159,351693455,88%384,42
Object 452K 101331,595143447,06%830,49
Fantôme 91193,006163243,75%918,61
Nergal 8807,234883141,94%635,68
LTP 394,201323053,33%286,46
Leopard Prototyp A9652,254712842,86%356,84
Taschenratte111714,048312842,86%860,95
Ikv 1035113,071262729,63%0,00
M36 Jackson6329,042932737,04%247,31
G.W. Tiger9942,565692751,85%798,53
T25 AT7910,006332766,67%1254,92
LT vz. 383138,921842657,69%472,23
Panzerjäger I2138,731362634,62%325,76
DBV-152 101765,234082623,08%841,53
L-60 258,191642653,85%187,28
G.W. E 10010783,044582548,00%508,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5648,385692454,17%1693,91
MTLS-1G14 3195,262312347,83%704,23
Škoda T 509940,094582227,27%527,86
Semovente M43 Bassotto6657,735062254,55%969,78
T-29 3217,592302250,00%691,49
Cobra 9933,184822250,00%634,60
AMX 383104,951322138,10%84,35
AMX ELC bis5289,382722152,38%838,22
T78 6984,575472138,10%1398,91
Vz. 60S Dravec 101539,105522035,00%631,48
AT 86370,954492050,00%448,99
Cromwell B 6469,654032045,00%649,41
Object 705A101199,396091844,44%640,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 264,561881838,89%34,75
Pvlvv fm/42258,631171637,50%17,76
14TP485,201891546,67%105,66
A-20536,401571546,67%77,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4134,201501546,67%211,17
Jagdtiger91165,333241513,33%727,07
Lago M38 3483,604111526,67%1196,61
M15/423194,072151442,86%396,46
NC 70 Błyskawica101507,795931457,14%1027,20
FV3046330,362861442,86%335,52
Waffenträger auf E 10010801,214481442,86%290,77
Mäuschen91127,645891442,86%789,38
VK 100.01 (P)81176,578281478,57%1475,77
T7 Combat Car 243,571471457,14%182,65
10TP3137,541831353,85%449,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4368,253861258,33%1138,25
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5208,503831241,67%402,89
Tiger (P)7919,455651136,36%994,48
Conqueror Gun Carriage10971,364281136,36%484,38
T-34 with L-11 4245,643561154,55%716,40
M16/43 Sahariano 3429,644621136,36%1059,69
AMX 40466,601491030,00%0,00
Rinoceronte101096,905021040,00%598,03
IS-6 81015,204571050,00%916,78
AT 77771,106731060,00%949,72
IS-M8869,005321050,00%851,75
KV-1SA 5348,603551050,00%512,35
Tiger 131 6917,705681060,00%1571,34
Heavy Tank No. VI 6662,003521040,00%786,35
Löwe 81105,904631050,00%1021,79
Caernarvon Action X 8791,404501050,00%760,40
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8715,003971040,00%602,93
Dicker Max 6872,303951030,00%1357,46
Chrysler K 8357,403121040,00%113,99
WZ-120-1G FT 81123,305311060,00%1094,48
Cruiser Mk. III3125,63183875,00%594,75
AT 25411,88483862,50%1004,62
Black Prince II 71035,38759850,00%1402,88
25TP KSUST II598,57230757,14%167,33
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2121,33148666,67%629,16
IS7648,83394650,00%692,11
53TP Markowskiego8330,33316616,67%64,54
Panzerwagen 39 3183,00295633,33%581,07
AT-FV230 Breaker111528,83445633,33%659,60
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6422,50406650,00%1012,88
M4-85 5339,00392666,67%719,25
T-116 3296,17249666,67%1353,30
Light Mk. VIC 231,5082650,00%110,55
AMX ELC 901 6180,50367666,67%426,56
T26E3 Eagle 7 71202,5044460,00%1738,28
7TP2165,20173540,00%378,88
Type 97 Te-Ke 2139,20229580,00%700,23
L6/402175,75307425,00%450,76
Renault Otsu156,00141450,00%70,89
TNH T Vz. 519930,75705475,00%810,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza9388,00313425,00%31,04
VK 30.01 (P)6439,00289425,00%426,28
Renault R35254,25258475,00%264,10
Object 70591556,00554425,00%1019,15
GSOR the TANK 9352,5020440,00%28,87
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3380,25488450,00%1013,44
AMR 35 255,50116450,00%115,81
MKA 2291,00418475,00%1356,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,00177333,33%52,98
Fiat 3000155,6772333,33%8,85
Strv m/382124,00291333,33%317,14
T54E19171,67367366,67%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5234,33511366,67%620,37
Patton the Tank 9776,67536366,67%747,38
Valiant 5422,33389333,33%670,23
Strv fm/211102,501752100,00%574,49
KV-15119,507620,00%3,10
Straussler V–4/40 3208,502152100,00%712,91
4TP1114,004481100,00%617,01
40TP Habicha60,004510,00%0,00
MS-1165,003610,00%82,87
Pz.Kpfw. I2123,002881100,00%559,17
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2203,0015910,00%503,84
Primo Victoria 81572,0010051100,00%2313,07
FCM 2C 3269,004681100,00%841,77
A7E3 3107,003741100,00%350,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-05-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-05-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-19
Left: 2016-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-31
Left: 2017-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-06
Left: 2017-09-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-09-25
Left: 2017-11-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-12-11
Left: 2018-09-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-01-03
Left: 2020-04-19