GewitterGott

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13173000
Ø Tier7,030,000,000,00
Victories675851,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats628047,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1351,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337225,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed113910,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141501,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,000,000,000,00
Capture points240551,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points64180,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience643,660,000,000,00
WN71150,320,000,000,00
WN81510,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles13173
Ø Tier7,03
Victories675851,30%
Defeats628047,67%
Draws1351,02%
Battles survived337225,60%
Tanks destroyed113910,86
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted141501,07
Damage dealt1.052,00
Capture points240551,83
Defense points64180,49
Experience643,66
WN71150,32
WN81510,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience3,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience3,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories5659,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3638,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3739,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt545,040,000,000,00
Capture points1331,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points890,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience429,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories5659,57%
Defeats3638,30%
Draws22,13%
Battles survived3739,36%
Tanks destroyed630,67
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted660,70
Damage dealt545,04
Capture points1331,41
Defense points890,95
Experience429,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles149000
Victories6442,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8255,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5335,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1320,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.018,460,000,000,00
Capture points2361,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1901,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience594,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles149
Victories6442,95%
Defeats8255,03%
Draws32,01%
Battles survived5335,57%
Tanks destroyed1110,74
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1320,89
Damage dealt1.018,46
Capture points2361,58
Defense points1901,28
Experience594,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles308000
Victories15550,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14848,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12239,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2340,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2970,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt876,540,000,000,00
Capture points5931,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4111,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience512,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles308
Victories15550,32%
Defeats14848,05%
Draws51,62%
Battles survived12239,61%
Tanks destroyed2340,76
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted2970,96
Damage dealt876,54
Capture points5931,93
Defense points4111,33
Experience512,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.068,150,000,000,00
Capture points90,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience392,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%
Tanks destroyed100,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted80,40
Damage dealt1.068,15
Capture points90,45
Defense points00,00
Experience392,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (226)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81263,2178293252,90%1557,43
M66976,9370136352,89%1849,26
Tiger I7793,4058235251,14%992,59
E 100102342,8980834954,73%2049,50
T-34-3 81338,6778533948,38%1766,54
E 7591551,4775932848,78%1449,20
Tiger II81006,5067830750,16%1116,35
KV-856652,8154428852,43%1163,75
G.W. Tiger (P)81240,9957628348,41%1489,08
IS7775,4557526151,34%1035,58
IS-381163,6569823147,62%1367,57
T-5491401,8675322552,44%1508,45
T-62A102188,0476321545,12%2106,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81667,7275221548,84%1931,95
AMX 50 10081386,7176920453,43%1764,56
Centurion Mk. I81236,0279319552,31%1842,37
AMX 13 9091118,8375118448,37%1694,96
T-4481231,7680518053,33%1856,68
KV-15457,8549317252,91%915,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91688,0379415749,68%1973,42
AMX 12 t6710,4570415754,14%2266,28
T-54 first prototype 81389,1183914650,68%2044,92
Sturer Emil7926,0060814546,90%1265,38
T2971368,5885514057,86%2016,17
G.W. Panther71170,9960413951,08%1604,99
T3281374,3780413053,85%1788,70
M40/M4381163,2063712849,22%1173,05
Jagdpanther71037,3664012546,40%1513,31
Ferdinand81664,3982112561,60%2107,76
AMX ELC bis5558,5959312547,20%2060,51
Konštrukta T-34/1007926,1769011860,17%1653,62
M1271084,2856811448,25%1518,72
AMX M4 mle. 4571011,7163411251,79%1348,93
KV-37768,4646710942,20%904,65
T71 DA7973,3676310956,88%2267,01
Hummel6594,0940110843,52%723,00
T-1091293,7769310647,17%1039,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5295,8037410146,53%616,25
IS-7102006,9778910055,00%1838,20
T-4371126,168059756,70%1998,36
VK 36.01 (H)6523,304369656,25%892,35
Jagdtiger91975,197779651,04%1833,14
E 5092131,499329359,14%2589,69
KV-48623,535079255,43%633,91
E 50 Ausf. M102000,637219147,25%1810,41
M446951,185879056,67%1856,03
AMX 50 12091568,487228953,93%1534,94
Jagdpanzer IV6817,576408653,49%1610,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5646,295188343,37%1610,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4384,394138053,75%1107,81
Panther71082,137867753,25%1959,30
Comet71120,388537757,14%2316,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101803,096357639,47%1391,28
T-1506686,625267647,37%1203,79
Leo7981,217377554,67%1807,47
ARL 446856,696177549,33%1599,08
Škoda T 256737,907157060,00%1722,17
Nashorn6784,415877050,00%1416,96
M75288,493636946,38%930,56
Emil I81431,958776556,92%1933,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91953,757506543,08%2096,97
M53/M5591389,376866550,77%1245,06
Strv m/425483,765396251,61%1484,31
AMX 13 F3 AM6822,035436155,74%1253,52
Panzer 58 Mutz 81169,937496155,74%1687,69
T-284212,733126056,67%592,29
Leichttraktor1167,623246041,67%718,09
VK 30.02 (M)6792,886626055,00%1539,76
T34 81380,197365950,85%1651,30
Škoda T 5091251,006715846,55%1059,62
IS-2 71447,878565451,85%2327,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu5391,114235354,72%1056,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III3154,812745341,51%410,29
M3 Lee4205,752725246,15%582,64
StuG III Ausf. G5419,184084951,02%945,03
Cromwell6860,807464953,06%2086,93
Matilda IV 5584,126594961,22%1659,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs476,652884841,67%24,26
BDR G1 B5397,794314858,33%757,06
STA-2 81433,658944860,42%2119,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6761,986394548,89%1564,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4121,363404452,27%264,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 507782,985554341,86%863,23
KV-137680,706724355,81%1021,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4157,762804242,86%193,01
Strv 746607,285334047,50%1040,37
M5 Stuart4108,933084047,50%113,96
VK 30.01 (H)5578,515463948,72%1484,87
SU-1006581,924673847,37%913,33
Grille5576,054393756,76%1424,72
AMX Chasseur de chars 81142,057713748,65%1598,99
M415806,745773560,00%1395,30
TVP VTU Koncept8819,066813461,76%1173,69
T675836,357353467,65%2624,57
Bishop5405,913673450,00%802,88
FV4202 81303,008573357,58%1888,32
SU-122A5641,754913250,00%1826,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91647,286533243,75%1393,72
VK 16.02 Leopard590,713633151,61%129,41
Cromwell B 6952,907143053,33%2018,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3125,283222958,62%324,99
VK 30.01 (P)6795,546062842,86%1563,42
Marder 38T4281,573092850,00%646,03
M18 Hellcat6717,675192748,15%1217,74
Pz.Sfl. IVb4385,813982770,37%1483,23
StuG IV 5667,445382755,56%1761,41
SU-1527605,734702646,15%643,69
T1 Heavy5561,765162548,00%1137,48
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5333,084762560,00%867,11
Marder II3173,522312548,00%407,23
Tiger (P)71461,888652445,83%2654,74
B14249,393422343,48%522,55
Type 1 Chi-He4284,573872360,87%972,35
M5A1 Stuart4120,653602356,52%289,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3153,872682339,13%336,40
AMX 13 757607,265292330,43%1080,18
G.W. Tiger91218,745702360,87%1175,51
Škoda T 40 6734,615802352,17%1437,07
112 81528,749382347,83%2143,12
Lago4329,055352263,64%1226,29
Churchill I5724,916452259,09%1773,46
SU-86702,824612236,36%893,82
T2 Medium Tank2120,271672240,91%400,74
Centurion Mk. 7/191302,367362250,00%1202,99
Jagdpanzer E 100101764,626432147,62%1184,00
T-463115,302272040,00%234,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)382,752802055,00%156,63
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C365,153062060,00%223,28
T698989,756272045,00%1152,19
M3 Stuart3165,373311963,16%678,34
Sexton II3249,532721936,84%990,24
T56 GMC3209,212431957,89%646,78
Cruiser Mk. IV4121,741811926,32%121,64
Durchbruchswagen 24309,683001926,32%729,14
Heavy Tank No. VI 6845,217111952,63%1493,25
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5568,897241978,95%1853,95
Type 64 6497,425071947,37%1264,00
Wespe3196,893061861,11%702,60
Centurion Action X101548,446071844,44%1212,29
VK 28.016398,064131833,33%914,55
VK 30.01 (D)6611,475251741,18%1040,36
T376588,297231770,59%1841,51
Churchill VII6763,137301662,50%1568,11
Panther II81271,448561662,50%2064,37
Matilda4491,875151573,33%1506,66
Type 98 Ke-Ni3140,672251540,00%337,24
Renault UE 573177,272111520,00%355,07
M4A1 Revalorisé 81008,205021526,67%874,93
Panzerjäger I286,431791450,00%150,27
M2 Medium Tank3131,573001464,29%466,71
M24 Chaffee5487,436131450,00%1838,91
M8A14394,933561435,71%844,87
Birch Gun4199,072901450,00%590,08
Type 95 Ha-Go2115,462181346,15%318,21
Vickers Mk. E Type B248,231301346,15%46,34
Covenanter5188,462571330,77%345,93
M10391338,777901376,92%1291,00
Panhard AMD 178B6571,926021369,23%1886,16
SU-76M4186,503081250,00%387,27
T-703138,172141258,33%449,82
T-262115,912241145,45%416,42
SU-85B4550,735141163,64%1551,66
Type 5 Ke-Ho4265,104681080,00%1054,24
DS PZInż5207,302421030,00%153,81
M374326,902611030,00%922,63
Strv m/40L3163,11297944,44%377,94
Pz.Kpfw. II2157,56399966,67%693,41
Type T-345327,78299944,44%668,87
Cruiser Mk. III3167,22282955,56%701,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81493,67792944,44%1668,01
T-804152,33196933,33%321,42
Object 140101806,67591922,22%1499,07
SU-855284,29300742,86%420,20
D23191,29227728,57%509,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)299,57259771,43%537,60
M15/423276,29218728,57%626,41
Pvlvv fm/42243,29125757,14%213,30
M7 Priest3261,71256742,86%617,73
AT-12398,71487757,14%2295,58
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)263,86181785,71%374,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II2171,834086100,00%973,90
Chi-Ni2110,83282666,67%555,55
SU-54192,67231650,00%338,87
Renault FT AC2138,33212683,33%608,70
King Tiger (Captured) 71311,83692633,33%2021,13
M14/412180,00279540,00%420,19
TVP T 50/51101587,80743560,00%1224,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I1116,00202450,00%492,35
T1 Cunningham191,75109450,00%381,61
BT-22131,75238450,00%544,55
Type 97 Chi-Ha3129,25268450,00%276,00
SU-263218,75201425,00%350,55
Renault FT166,00184366,67%361,63
M2 Light243,332803100,00%261,00
14TP4286,677363100,00%1238,86
AMX 404232,00302333,33%664,72
O-I Experimental5397,67338333,33%463,46
T3 HMC2260,00404333,33%1170,27
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2114,00190366,67%448,95
Pz.Kpfw. I292,334793100,00%404,61
T-602164,67227366,67%797,04
43 M. Toldi III 3154,00151333,33%432,64
Strv fm/211102,50368250,00%403,77
Fiat 30001312,00460250,00%1893,27
Renault Otsu1146,005032100,00%772,32
4TP1149,00273250,00%577,36
P26/404304,00256250,00%631,42
Hotchkiss H352337,50510250,00%1953,34
T1 HMC2115,00173250,00%503,86
Type 97 Te-Ke 2117,50305250,00%402,21
SU-18288,502502100,00%523,35
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2151,507220,00%363,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3223,00259250,00%710,45
T7 Combat Car 231,503820,00%0,00
LTP 3115,502922100,00%556,55
Super Hellcat 7724,5029420,00%756,32
Strv m/382111,004321100,00%522,16
7TP2203,004041100,00%828,43
D120,001501100,00%261,00
Type 4 Chi-To6478,006691100,00%913,36
MS-1165,004741100,00%357,33
Type 95 Heavy4770,008541100,00%3815,15
AMX 383382,004571100,00%1467,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5127,0017110,00%34,24
Tetrarch 20,001691100,00%261,00
T28 Concept 7302,007201100,00%368,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-16
Left: 2026-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-12
Left: 2017-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-31
Left: 2018-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-07
Left: 2015-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-20
Left: 2015-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-12
Left: 2017-08-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-09-17
Left: 2015-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-11