GUSAK88

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles331311056123
Ø Tier7,8210,009,559,49
Victories1588347,94%330,00%2544,64%5343,09%
Defeats1682250,77%770,00%3155,36%6956,10%
Draws4261,29%00,00%00,00%10,81%
Battles survived645919,50%110,00%1119,64%1613,01%
Tanks destroyed205000,6220,20230,41580,47
Destruction ratio0,770,220,510,54
Tanks spotted362321,0940,40450,801110,90
Damage dealt970,251.200,101.219,751.294,35
Capture points152130,4600,00841,50840,68
Defense points106330,3200,001001,791000,81
Experience554,64502,60668,59660,11
WN7857,67251,86763,28708,69
WN81046,92550,83815,04906,89
Total
Battles33131
Ø Tier7,82
Victories1588347,94%
Defeats1682250,77%
Draws4261,29%
Battles survived645919,50%
Tanks destroyed205000,62
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted362321,09
Damage dealt970,25
Capture points152130,46
Defense points106330,32
Experience554,64
WN7857,67
WN81046,92
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,00
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt1.200,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience502,60
WN7251,86
WN8550,83
Past 7 days
Battles56
Ø Tier9,55
Victories2544,64%
Defeats3155,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1119,64%
Tanks destroyed230,41
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted450,80
Damage dealt1.219,75
Capture points841,50
Defense points1001,79
Experience668,59
WN7763,28
WN8815,04
Past 30 days
Battles123
Ø Tier9,49
Victories5343,09%
Defeats6956,10%
Draws10,81%
Battles survived1613,01%
Tanks destroyed580,47
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1110,90
Damage dealt1.294,35
Capture points840,68
Defense points1000,81
Experience660,11
WN7708,69
WN8906,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1732,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3566,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1018,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted551,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.110,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience544,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1732,08%
Defeats3566,04%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived1018,87%
Tanks destroyed260,49
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted551,04
Damage dealt2.110,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points230,43
Experience544,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.594,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience269,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.594,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience269,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1744,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1847,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws37,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1436,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt577,920,000,000,00
Capture points2205,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2306,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience491,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1744,74%
Defeats1847,37%
Draws37,89%
Battles survived1436,84%
Tanks destroyed300,79
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted250,66
Damage dealt577,92
Capture points2205,79
Defense points2306,05
Experience491,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4020000
Victories188246,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats213853,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived115528,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23110,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted48541,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.051,570,000,000,00
Capture points46861,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points160393,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience723,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles4020
Victories188246,82%
Defeats213853,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived115528,73%
Tanks destroyed23110,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted48541,21
Damage dealt1.051,57
Capture points46861,17
Defense points160393,99
Experience723,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1322000
Victories54341,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats74156,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws382,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28421,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6660,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14851,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt805,720,000,000,00
Capture points13161,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13331,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience474,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles1322
Victories54341,07%
Defeats74156,05%
Draws382,87%
Battles survived28421,48%
Tanks destroyed6660,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted14851,12
Damage dealt805,72
Capture points13161,00
Defense points13331,01
Experience474,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3857,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2842,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2131,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.816,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points731,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience772,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3857,58%
Defeats2842,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2131,82%
Tanks destroyed420,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted490,74
Damage dealt1.816,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points731,11
Experience772,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (318)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8683,12605143549,55%1273,60
FV4005 Stage II101557,74581140746,13%1087,77
T34 8964,73607115145,61%1000,32
AMX Chasseur de chars 8803,8460998346,59%916,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101572,1963791747,55%1255,89
SU-100Y 6546,9746683251,80%839,25
FV4202 8908,6767965648,32%1123,63
Grille5526,3940263749,29%1059,78
AMX 13 909756,3762758747,70%1024,40
Type 64 6526,7052453050,19%1361,15
Jagdpanzer E 100101875,1161152346,85%1273,81
Grille 15101708,5257250445,83%1152,02
T110E4101762,4360749147,66%1171,83
G.W. Tiger (P)8847,5248643749,89%980,43
AMX 50 B101661,4964343345,96%1165,47
M4A2E4 Sherman 5263,9737741748,92%603,75
Cromwell6399,4145241248,06%635,80
G.W. Tiger9943,9047438644,82%789,62
O-I6587,5653634946,70%919,71
IS-7101535,4269633947,49%1110,44
Tiger (P)7733,8755133751,63%864,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8586,2363232051,88%1020,21
G.W. E 100101482,5154331646,84%1305,53
T499796,2364430753,09%1058,43
IS-38863,9159828848,96%835,61
T-1091338,3066927748,74%1205,07
M40/M4381239,5161027050,00%1353,75
Jagdtiger91265,5362226845,90%910,91
KV-15284,7129426749,44%426,31
AMX 50 12091323,2762026540,38%1061,82
Type 4 Heavy91562,2375426053,46%1425,04
M53/M5591257,7062424450,41%1189,02
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101770,6960523952,30%1284,14
T57 Heavy101767,6066522949,34%1227,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9932,7762221944,29%770,81
T110E3101847,0562721450,93%1259,87
Object 70491661,2267621348,83%1271,70
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6709,7555221253,77%1213,70
T54E191392,4272920352,71%1309,35
E 100101695,2457619643,37%1217,07
G.W. Panther7655,9346319547,69%703,27
AMX 50 10081028,8263919241,67%1030,39
KV-26414,1640518845,74%507,14
M18 Hellcat6543,8937318842,55%734,39
T3091614,6370318547,03%1349,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559902,4949318451,09%848,29
AMX 13 10510870,5448317934,08%681,21
FV4004 Conway91565,1969717759,32%1438,38
KV-856349,4236617242,44%340,11
T9591778,9876417251,16%1525,85
T26E5 Patriot 8882,7762117246,51%943,54
Ferdinand81096,1757217149,71%1013,88
ISU-15281065,7056717040,00%890,02
Char Futur 4 91425,0961116446,95%1187,47
T28 Prototype81006,8262816348,47%980,75
O-Ho81057,9568316055,00%1164,99
Hummel6388,9736115742,04%361,41
Challenger7734,1850715543,87%846,22
AMX 50 Foch B101668,5465015344,44%1039,10
AMX 13 757311,2052815251,32%483,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91817,6468414949,66%1553,36
IS7498,8049814542,76%433,26
SU-1006713,5750114351,05%1220,11
Prototipo Standard B91376,6661614045,71%1140,39
Strv 103-091548,0657313545,19%1244,72
AMX M4 mle. 457674,3150413439,55%652,43
M1271077,2961413450,75%1484,16
Konštrukta T-34/1007741,1159713345,11%1061,46
SU-1527663,6150513343,61%712,03
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68453,4743413339,10%551,56
Emil II91319,7856412853,13%1092,99
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6656,8666412857,03%1418,96
E 7591393,4670612349,59%1198,63
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81328,1862212245,90%1182,21
UDES 0381304,7161211943,70%1441,58
T-448664,7947411642,24%637,55
Škoda T 5091359,0257911450,00%1209,29
Charioteer8955,4658511442,11%847,34
AMX 50 Foch91515,1960911346,90%1216,94
TVP VTU Koncept8703,2252911243,75%689,65
Tiger II8910,7764011248,21%936,82
T25/27791,3558310849,07%1013,16
KV-1S6234,3927110849,07%227,84
E 5091203,0760210646,23%924,18
Object 26391399,6261510249,02%1103,91
AMX 12 t6439,2152810143,56%1113,45
Ares 8591010,5872910049,00%779,60
Tortoise91606,7156110043,00%1130,82
O-Ni7837,616389949,49%994,56
Object 43091295,655989853,06%1139,71
T675346,853829652,08%646,29
Hotchkiss EBR7415,684679552,63%783,92
Emil I8977,825378843,18%902,61
Type T-345481,665088860,23%1487,31
T207773,335318744,83%1032,92
STA-18782,455158650,00%862,69
Conqueror91392,836328641,86%1080,91
WZ-1317696,846038550,59%1585,84
Sturer Emil7975,895888547,06%1331,51
IS-2-II81026,286068547,06%1050,04
SMV CC-6781040,636238453,57%1111,71
T2881261,386998450,00%1292,89
Mäuschen91327,066778450,00%1104,03
FV3046625,363728348,19%968,98
Progetto M40 mod. 65101314,745068242,68%811,98
Großtraktor - Krupp 3284,304058153,09%1089,60
FV217 Badger101382,746548055,00%848,73
T-28488,651727948,10%80,80
SU-100M171001,465317930,38%1261,65
Comet7766,625137847,44%1177,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91117,136187842,31%782,48
SU-10181087,555877852,56%1171,84
M446758,245937856,41%1502,77
T376349,414827851,28%830,18
VK 168.01 (P) 81004,156167846,15%977,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 507845,535867750,65%1081,09
Panther II8729,445427750,65%774,59
Tiger I7780,136237648,68%904,28
Strv 103B101641,645297647,37%1134,26
Panhard AMD 178B6525,294517647,37%1460,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6674,924967548,00%1125,42
M24 Chaffee5210,443847544,00%502,52
Pz.Sfl. IVb4162,151737444,59%324,44
T-34-856656,405627352,05%1275,66
Sherman Firefly6391,784657353,42%618,18
FV2078652,215277255,56%660,36
VK 100.01 (P)81331,337757254,17%1656,57
SU-855278,943326857,35%560,50
O-I Experimental5353,493466842,65%463,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7712,634676744,78%905,35
VK 30.01 (P)6266,943906653,03%291,38
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7687,805236552,31%938,97
T-345347,333866453,13%920,83
Vz. 44-17684,654596336,51%592,36
P.44 Pantera81054,855926250,00%1245,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6738,136446159,02%1081,43
M26 Pershing8812,035876149,18%874,10
ST-I91647,088566154,10%1489,14
Covenanter567,832125945,76%59,20
AMX ELC bis5145,593565947,46%287,62
Škoda T 256525,664695839,66%805,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 518858,365255855,17%882,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5190,453455853,45%375,81
KV-481088,376065750,88%1166,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs452,152005442,59%30,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101000,836195451,85%782,63
ARL 446394,644265341,51%451,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8949,176355248,08%892,04
SU-130PM 81086,925765242,31%889,30
T-1506688,945835150,98%1136,92
Type 5 Chi-Ri7781,745965048,00%1197,10
Type 5 Heavy101932,047225042,00%1226,52
Nashorn6738,845165042,00%1087,76
Sherman III5342,184414944,90%818,86
LTG7772,046174957,14%1848,87
Object 268 Version 4101710,205604944,90%1121,23
AMX 40488,362504748,94%140,80
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C362,892454647,83%102,93
Super Conqueror101304,186004551,11%867,48
Object 430U101231,315684548,89%786,80
Matilda4117,002714440,91%52,25
M4A1 Sherman5406,894144434,09%901,86
Ikv 1035336,303584447,73%676,35
T92 HMC10984,684514440,91%631,27
T-50-2 6477,844634443,18%1256,64
Spähpanzer SP I C7535,535044348,84%872,53
Škoda T 245376,524844259,52%1196,77
T328906,605644240,48%773,83
59-166399,673894242,86%1047,24
Maus101389,057734252,38%952,07
BDR G1 B5271,173544153,66%399,84
T-29 3260,683534158,54%1004,07
A-436632,556044052,50%1363,21
P.43 bis6771,465993948,72%1596,03
TVP T 50/51101032,004343930,77%511,82
Wespe387,971143943,59%102,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.489,512753958,97%204,95
Ares 7581008,057853953,85%1153,69
Vickers Medium Mk. II239,181483850,00%90,45
T2971321,667583839,47%1718,67
AT 158884,165063839,47%709,15
Lorraine 40 t 8802,244223818,42%587,76
S-517509,783383735,14%322,90
VK 30.01 (H)5511,085113759,46%1167,17
Caernarvon8619,224833745,95%484,82
Churchill VII6900,006163342,42%1577,19
WZ-111-1G FT8981,455953345,45%870,72
M10391180,977263351,52%957,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)345,191423259,38%165,24
T-46385,291423151,61%201,50
M415546,744173141,94%796,68
Type 91 Heavy369,451443135,48%2,33
Type 71101598,378013060,00%1130,05
Pz.Kpfw. VII101874,477313043,33%1192,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III350,902212972,41%261,57
AT 86951,485832955,17%1875,79
P.435393,073522846,43%1043,69
Type 586755,754882864,29%1573,49
Marder 38T4169,112212850,00%257,39
LTTB8383,865552860,71%605,66
IS-27580,674182744,44%539,89
AMX AC mle. 4671077,735902634,62%1520,67
Bishop5453,193482642,31%813,90
Sexton II389,681422556,00%259,69
SMV CC-567714,605182556,00%855,92
Leo7854,175512441,67%1259,15
AT 77866,586332454,17%1096,30
P.43 ter7660,616202356,52%1024,76
Churchill I544,171582326,09%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To6679,956022254,55%1389,74
M5A1 Stuart4396,825782263,64%1850,98
Type 95 Heavy4128,592162250,00%250,50
Churchill III 5400,234072236,36%595,76
Pz.Kpfw. I256,522082161,90%222,55
Object 277101233,105192138,10%636,75
Ho-Ri 3101491,957762065,00%993,59
S35 CA5631,054062045,00%1371,80
Durchbruchswagen 24455,354802055,00%1339,59
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)213,20612045,00%68,79
M3 Stuart391,322441952,63%224,54
Crusader676,422061952,63%131,82
IS-4101220,748011963,16%889,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6586,844471936,84%1335,90
E 50 Ausf. M101492,287601855,56%1083,98
Cruiser Mk. IV4109,182161747,06%146,24
Tiger 131 6707,654491752,94%1012,18
M5 Stuart479,252171625,00%1,18
AT 25566,063691662,50%1478,59
M60 101179,755141637,50%591,32
AE Phase I 9858,506861656,25%680,24
Strv 746699,874431546,67%1361,07
Black Prince7924,006771546,67%1227,24
T28 Concept 71134,275461546,67%1654,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I119,57831457,14%140,17
AMX 38387,431571435,71%17,76
AMX 67 Imbattable111422,574811414,29%518,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3193,543291353,85%534,25
SDP 44 Burza6544,313761338,46%686,30
Birch Gun4263,153081369,23%953,27
A-447565,545271338,46%678,84
T-28E with F-30 4251,693361361,54%537,71
TNH 105/100081416,258511266,67%1823,68
60G FT5287,422191233,33%325,57
T-34-2G FT71113,176671250,00%1556,13
Cruiser Mk. III371,331471241,67%75,42
FCM 36268,581441250,00%135,64
Cromwell B 6838,505951266,67%1480,03
Dicker Max 6784,175201258,33%1421,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,911591154,55%371,87
P26/404353,733631154,55%938,56
Somua SAu 404176,272151154,55%342,14
Tetrarch 2203,912551145,45%922,30
Kranvagn10774,407561060,00%535,47
Marder II3120,701601050,00%202,01
T-703133,701981070,00%530,99
Object 268 Version V 10904,604851050,00%449,82
T95E2 81013,905541040,00%1092,57
A46 6386,604151060,00%1075,11
Sav m/434289,67286922,22%513,44
Pawlack Tank6484,33546966,67%808,25
D23109,63154825,00%169,06
Renault FT 75 BS2100,00129850,00%432,89
Ikv 723219,00382875,00%715,55
AT-1246,50111850,00%74,55
LTP 3178,50375862,50%899,17
T 55A 91409,7535480,00%1125,49
M10 RBFM 5509,75427862,50%946,63
M4A1 Revalorisé 81003,75584837,50%870,29
Panzerjäger I239,5779728,57%1,24
T-60215,8395633,33%0,00
T-804191,67327633,33%551,38
Object 283 9512,6731560,00%206,84
43 M. Toldi III 331,17252683,33%263,03
Renault Otsu134,2082520,00%0,00
D1242,20104540,00%3,10
VK 16.02 Leopard523,20144520,00%0,00
T18 HMC3118,40176540,00%267,67
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6400,00410540,00%805,11
AC 1 Sentinel 4452,007365100,00%1988,95
KV-220-2 5304,40296520,00%257,90
StuG IV 5432,80318540,00%815,69
Fiat 30001347,50307450,00%2177,40
T1 Cunningham122,0065425,00%0,00
Renault FT116,0072450,00%84,37
Leichttraktor134,75134425,00%3,10
Lorraine 39L AM359,50109450,00%123,93
Loyd Gun Carriage2165,50174475,00%1199,23
GSOR the TANK 91205,50908475,00%1246,21
Ares 90101014,2535640,00%409,57
Windhund 8897,00463425,00%672,25
Patton the Tank 9958,00694475,00%955,55
Kolohousenka149,0077333,33%0,00
Strv fm/21112,33126333,33%0,00
Renault NC-3113,3361333,33%0,00
M2 Light242,67155366,67%237,07
T1 HMC260,33127366,67%326,27
T56 GMC30,0086333,33%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B457,00149333,33%0,00
T-45 279,00205333,33%104,91
L-60 278,33208333,33%149,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6414,33460333,33%456,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2197,0028120,00%1112,34
MS-1128,00118250,00%77,53
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2228,50368250,00%916,18
T3 HMC2125,50145250,00%376,08
MKA 2335,504722100,00%1323,24
MTLS-1G14 3237,50390250,00%834,38
T26E3 Eagle 7 71373,50540250,00%1551,14
Turán III prototípus 5244,50220250,00%385,20
B140,001331100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II257,004371100,00%261,00
M7 Priest30,001151100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5370,007051100,00%1135,23
ARMT 5108,0013110,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5421,008121100,00%783,39
T-34 shielded 5113,005010,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 72146,0010221100,00%5588,13
Fantôme 91770,0012801100,00%1484,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-12