GANDALF__CZ

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11811015114
Ø Tier7,390,008,008,39
Victories626853,07%00,00%746,67%5043,86%
Defeats537845,53%00,00%853,33%6254,39%
Draws1651,40%00,00%00,00%21,75%
Battles survived346829,36%00,00%213,33%2421,05%
Tanks destroyed108470,9200,0070,47750,66
Destruction ratio1,300,000,540,83
Tanks spotted149871,2700,00151,001291,13
Damage dealt1.298,990,001.461,731.764,32
Capture points207271,7500,0000,001511,32
Defense points48100,4100,0000,0070,06
Experience677,290,00817,20828,40
WN71289,720,00895,651024,16
WN81748,520,001358,191663,41
Total
Battles11811
Ø Tier7,39
Victories626853,07%
Defeats537845,53%
Draws1651,40%
Battles survived346829,36%
Tanks destroyed108470,92
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted149871,27
Damage dealt1.298,99
Capture points207271,75
Defense points48100,41
Experience677,29
WN71289,72
WN81748,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier8,00
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted151,00
Damage dealt1.461,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience817,20
WN7895,65
WN81358,19
Past 30 days
Battles114
Ø Tier8,39
Victories5043,86%
Defeats6254,39%
Draws21,75%
Battles survived2421,05%
Tanks destroyed750,66
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1291,13
Damage dealt1.764,32
Capture points1511,32
Defense points70,06
Experience828,40
WN71024,16
WN81663,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories3632,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6962,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2018,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.484,470,000,000,00
Capture points1431,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1321,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience517,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories3632,73%
Defeats6962,73%
Draws54,55%
Battles survived2018,18%
Tanks destroyed480,44
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted640,58
Damage dealt1.484,47
Capture points1431,30
Defense points1321,20
Experience517,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1754,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1651,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,900,000,000,00
Capture points321,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience683,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1754,84%
Defeats1238,71%
Draws26,45%
Battles survived1651,61%
Tanks destroyed220,71
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted140,45
Damage dealt1.440,90
Capture points321,03
Defense points210,68
Experience683,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles162000
Victories9055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5332,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2491,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt981,230,000,000,00
Capture points1510,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6524,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience577,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles162
Victories9055,56%
Defeats7244,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5332,72%
Tanks destroyed990,61
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2491,54
Damage dealt981,23
Capture points1510,93
Defense points6524,02
Experience577,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1203000
Victories59549,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57547,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws332,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42135,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8520,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15861,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.223,740,000,000,00
Capture points19701,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points18551,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience571,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles1203
Victories59549,46%
Defeats57547,80%
Draws332,74%
Battles survived42135,00%
Tanks destroyed8520,71
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted15861,32
Damage dealt1.223,74
Capture points19701,64
Defense points18551,54
Experience571,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7320011
Victories38552,60%00,00%00,00%872,73%
Defeats34046,45%00,00%00,00%327,27%
Draws70,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22630,87%00,00%00,00%327,27%
Tanks destroyed5210,7100,0000,0030,27
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,38
Tanks spotted4630,6300,0000,00131,18
Damage dealt1.863,410,000,002.063,27
Capture points8031,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6210,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience744,520,000,001.146,36
Total
Battles732
Victories38552,60%
Defeats34046,45%
Draws70,96%
Battles survived22630,87%
Tanks destroyed5210,71
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted4630,63
Damage dealt1.863,41
Capture points8031,10
Defense points6210,85
Experience744,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories872,73%
Defeats327,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted131,18
Damage dealt2.063,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.146,36
Anzeigen

Tanks (246)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T28 Prototype81408,5252543751,49%1643,05
Strv S1 81824,6979443149,88%2238,12
Object 252U Defender 81698,0391435054,57%2108,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81594,5689934953,87%2053,24
WZ-111 model 1-491787,1582733956,34%1787,94
Strv 103B102431,0081032757,49%2134,31
M18 Hellcat6971,8056432151,40%1979,26
T3091792,3959029451,36%1616,35
SU-130PM 81801,8985325651,17%1989,68
Löwe 81494,2090724252,48%1817,88
T25/271058,3846322651,77%1656,72
Cromwell6550,6241622148,42%1032,48
11081181,3064319448,97%1324,40
T110E4102095,4558517347,40%1533,65
TS-5 81743,7389317262,79%2266,64
KV-15602,3841416053,13%1340,86
M446725,3943516053,75%1209,75
M47 Iron Arnie 81461,8688916052,50%1903,20
T-34-85M 61121,0689315961,64%2260,41
T92 8664,7170915851,27%1367,14
UDES 0381835,9681213352,63%2466,66
O-Ho81517,6756311649,14%1792,19
IS-271124,9558911050,91%1571,31
Crusader6302,0034710955,05%838,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3305,1740810952,29%1796,24
T-505207,9226510756,07%641,16
Conqueror Gun Carriage101634,9066210154,46%1358,53
Ikv 90 Typ B71117,8450810052,00%1786,57
Type 586789,324409751,55%1662,58
FV217 Badger102399,379689761,86%2048,72
Object 140101716,738349257,61%1498,86
MT-256357,553948960,67%1156,94
Tiger II81985,4710468656,98%2751,67
M415518,743088451,19%783,97
DBV-152 102076,796888442,86%1205,40
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92079,578598451,19%1914,64
FV4202 81255,837578348,19%1808,23
ELC EVEN 90 8713,287358354,22%1615,81
O-Ni71383,019607758,44%2105,02
O-I6888,666547750,65%1557,49
LTG7674,625217448,65%1469,70
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8652,036107443,24%895,39
T2881120,964097342,47%1044,70
T675660,844297361,64%1802,82
Tiger-Maus 91747,578627252,78%1550,52
STA-181130,547427157,75%1502,11
T-50-2 6411,154446563,08%1219,95
SU-10181374,898246462,50%1800,76
M53/M5591304,188196258,06%1212,07
M127975,375906050,00%1226,32
CS-5381199,147485955,93%1750,97
Char Futur 4 92109,869535856,90%2245,55
T-5491231,427635749,12%1286,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6761,635315648,21%1412,83
FV215b 102044,187935641,07%1611,82
Ho-Ri 192145,079065655,36%1983,91
Hotchkiss EBR7532,416455651,79%1118,21
Type 5 Heavy102094,757555549,09%1312,13
WZ-111 model 5A101800,696665442,59%1337,85
IS-7102225,488875457,41%1816,25
T77 81509,087935349,06%1675,07
CS-4471325,319485263,46%2617,68
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81680,488365255,77%1758,45
Ho-Ri 281774,718405152,94%2255,84
Tiger I71377,568025044,00%1699,90
M374341,042185052,00%1126,23
M40/M4381165,687585058,00%1401,24
Stridsyxa 81583,168205036,00%1625,32
T-284272,762454944,90%727,64
BZ-6892004,108744946,94%1781,50
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2202,942874847,92%1197,39
Panhard AMD 178B6383,295104850,00%1025,25
Indien-Panzer8962,026854643,48%1151,57
Object 268 Version 4102130,807824553,33%1497,08
Caernarvon81559,959344463,64%2093,97
A-205242,023084367,44%932,75
Covenanter5252,882884355,81%755,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68672,126074337,21%1103,35
AE Phase I 91733,518784348,84%1626,98
KV-1S6457,073654257,14%763,19
KV-220-2 5708,077114261,90%1627,14
ARL 446941,056164141,46%1505,31
Strv 103-091908,076884143,90%1668,58
Tortoise91962,958434047,50%1513,68
Cromwell B 6892,737984052,50%1850,84
T376595,055483948,72%1901,82
E 25 71128,548723956,41%1980,05
Super Hellcat 71112,418333966,67%1925,38
B.U.G.I.61084,267263857,89%2262,86
VK 30.02 (D)7863,556093828,95%1210,87
T28 Concept 71175,958543868,42%2010,79
Comet7610,973603740,54%795,32
O-I Experimental5385,593233748,65%587,84
Object 26392315,4310303762,16%2657,38
M8A14270,892103650,00%611,75
Super Conqueror102088,589253658,33%1715,70
FV224 Chopper71362,398333644,44%1598,28
XM57 81906,678783647,22%1698,74
Ashigaru 101986,396903641,67%1295,98
Churchill VII61018,378123557,14%2026,00
BZ-16682059,949763545,71%2733,43
T110E3102213,807643545,71%1510,69
CS-63101972,887253342,42%1483,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4296,093403348,48%1010,64
GSR 3301 Setter7619,648363357,58%1645,23
Leopard 1102070,759033268,75%1724,33
BT-74268,393023151,61%939,63
M3 Lee4283,232753167,74%1192,41
BZ-5871651,719663141,94%2421,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri7938,007753056,67%1661,26
Ikv 1035412,604473053,33%972,79
Hotchkiss H352265,903132951,72%1347,20
LHMTV8493,258162857,14%863,36
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4678,815602762,96%2390,17
Chi-To SP71406,707952759,26%1639,99
SDP 57 Gowika71452,487762744,44%2270,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4240,773202665,38%984,29
Ho-Ri 3102665,738942661,54%2065,51
Object 277102034,657892653,85%1697,89
M4A3E8 Sherman61144,528582556,00%2450,56
T2071364,888132540,00%2181,58
STB-1101978,768022552,00%1548,65
Type 4 Chi-To6943,547962458,33%2231,28
Type 95 Heavy4581,084152458,33%2812,20
IS-6 81384,387032445,83%1476,10
GSOR 1010 FB 81349,177182445,83%1570,19
T-463296,092702250,00%1446,30
113101746,958402259,09%1327,43
Maus102420,599812263,64%1934,82
FV227 Conceiver81223,458862263,64%1517,15
XM66F 81808,528652152,38%1823,42
KR-1112435,5210082157,14%1610,54
Type 91 Heavy3219,452062050,00%704,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4321,203502065,00%1200,43
T-29 3280,533341957,89%1055,96
Fantôme 92172,059241957,89%2211,38
T56 GMC3269,782521850,00%885,76
AMX ELC bis5246,894711855,56%820,91
VK 30.02 (M)61118,069531872,22%2838,45
StuG IV 5389,612751850,00%859,55
T1 Cunningham1129,411901752,94%659,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3401,823641752,94%1885,12
M7 Priest3251,652091758,82%740,04
Type 4 Heavy91323,597701764,71%1292,14
M24 Chaffee5419,295571758,82%1719,60
SU-100M171765,5910911770,59%3182,17
Nashorn61065,657041758,82%2066,18
M2 Medium Tank3204,002701675,00%896,81
Vz. 60S Dravec 102619,5010781662,50%1992,10
Sav m/434311,002721533,33%636,31
SU-1006950,677581580,00%1956,43
Object 452K 102288,808211553,33%1566,58
Charioteer Nomad 81786,607351533,33%1698,26
121B 101555,607151546,67%1145,89
Lorraine 120 Alby 81472,877441540,00%1095,92
StuG III Ausf. G51061,435361428,57%2448,89
Sexton II3197,432231464,29%897,85
VK 30.01 (P)61118,579191471,43%2216,74
Valentine II 4238,502671428,57%615,77
SU-855815,775621361,54%2221,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu51007,627951361,54%3753,45
VK 36.01 (H)61018,468341353,85%2032,52
Leichttraktor1112,922071353,85%436,65
EMIL 1951 81538,549091361,54%1830,09
AAT60 81752,388971353,85%1894,72
AMX 383150,332491258,33%444,51
T3 HMC289,671391250,00%218,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5767,675821250,00%2157,64
Windhund 81818,586811250,00%1801,59
M3 Stuart3330,553391136,36%1304,96
IS-381062,278761172,73%1279,19
KV-26709,184821145,45%1067,17
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71060,457321163,64%1666,39
T1 HMC246,60981060,00%199,20
Churchill I5924,507961060,00%2262,30
E 65 Zwilling 81671,108061030,00%1309,82
Object 283 91315,807811060,00%1227,84
SU-100Y 61045,007611060,00%2300,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3389,44409988,89%1824,73
Type 63 81049,22936977,78%1044,02
AMX 404351,75467850,00%1255,93
AT-FV230 Breaker111573,38824850,00%871,64
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2109,00201757,14%479,22
Ikv 723318,43300785,71%1053,67
M5A1 Stuart4257,00360771,43%909,11
DS PZInż51435,141099771,43%5985,17
Type 95 Ji-Ro6860,57572757,14%1562,86
E 100102095,00680728,57%1623,34
Pz.Kpfw. I2177,86353757,14%805,64
Object 752 91285,86834771,43%963,38
T-116 3307,71462757,14%1372,13
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81460,57697728,57%1543,51
Škoda T 56 81940,57760714,29%2145,52
Type 64 6607,43681757,14%1654,25
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2136,33227683,33%635,68
SDP 44 Burza61907,001183666,67%4782,80
MKA 2240,50274666,67%1072,22
Caernarvon Action X 81615,00551633,33%1765,62
Valiant 5669,50687633,33%1340,28
T-262132,40250580,00%713,71
Cruiser Mk. III3333,004705100,00%2259,20
Lansen C 81060,00604520,00%1015,90
Tetrarch 2499,80590580,00%4330,57
LT vz. 352369,504774100,00%2483,68
M2 Light2344,00426450,00%1703,83
Vickers Mk. E Type B2209,75381450,00%978,06
Pvlvv fm/422179,00363450,00%673,97
MS-11159,50254425,00%759,39
AT-12332,25351450,00%1501,48
T2 Medium Tank2156,75236425,00%643,55
Birch Gun4330,25303450,00%1191,40
Jagdpanzer E 90 91314,7510064100,00%1044,30
Sexton I 3228,50307475,00%783,71
Renault FT167,67221366,67%361,50
BT-22225,67371366,67%1251,54
14TP41010,339013100,00%6115,60
BDR G1 B51272,0010063100,00%3337,18
FCM 362202,33324333,33%783,37
T-602106,33219366,67%470,86
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2108,00176333,33%145,26
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81333,00645333,33%1421,01
Turán III prototípus 5644,00582366,67%2004,34
Yong Bing 91967,00888333,33%1786,03
Strv fm/211100,003472100,00%600,10
Renault Otsu1225,50408250,00%1047,58
M5 Stuart486,008920,00%3,10
SU-2-122 5219,504832100,00%439,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I1353,006741100,00%2636,34
Kolohousenka1327,004241100,00%1664,69
Strv m/382141,009210,00%353,78
Renault NC-311160,003551100,00%943,22
Type T-345463,0018010,00%1190,51
BZ-7510673,0035410,00%149,63
FV20782236,0052210,00%2161,25
T18 HMC30,004710,00%0,00
KV-1SA 51443,0012721100,00%3697,68
Pz.Sfl. IC 4196,0016810,00%288,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6444,004801100,00%1094,86
M3 Light 3267,006231100,00%1550,10
T1E6 223,001731100,00%261,00
VK 75.01 (K) 82232,0081510,00%2739,78
Sherman VC Firefly 6318,006021100,00%478,61
Excalibur 61243,0050010,00%1483,65
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5325,0047010,00%700,25
112 8396,0037110,00%134,61
122 TM 82309,0011271100,00%2717,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-06
Left: 2026-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-29
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-07
Left: 2024-02-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-24
Left: 2021-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-21
Left: 2022-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-17
Left: 2022-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-08
Left: 2020-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-12
Left: 2021-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-01
Left: 2021-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-02
Left: 2021-11-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-09-12
Left: 2020-12-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-14
Left: 2021-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-10
Left: 2020-01-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-02-19
Left: 2019-04-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-08
Left: 2019-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-06
Left: 2019-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-15
Left: 2018-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-28
Left: 2019-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-06-22
Left: 2018-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-23
Left: 2018-06-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-04
Left: 2018-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-10
Left: 2017-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-08
Left: 2017-10-31