Fyszko

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9240701531049
Ø Tier8,290,009,739,94
Victories4629550,10%00,00%7750,33%55152,53%
Defeats4493748,63%00,00%7549,02%48446,14%
Draws11751,27%00,00%10,65%141,33%
Battles survived2406626,04%00,00%4630,07%32230,70%
Tanks destroyed723620,7800,001270,839380,89
Destruction ratio1,060,001,191,29
Tanks spotted1108561,2000,001581,0315771,50
Damage dealt1.329,160,002.142,782.016,44
Capture points705600,7600,00450,294300,41
Defense points238950,2600,00690,452640,25
Experience676,640,00874,58899,55
WN71067,690,001173,041219,17
WN81429,670,001829,011901,56
Total
Battles92407
Ø Tier8,29
Victories4629550,10%
Defeats4493748,63%
Draws11751,27%
Battles survived2406626,04%
Tanks destroyed723620,78
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1108561,20
Damage dealt1.329,16
Capture points705600,76
Defense points238950,26
Experience676,64
WN71067,69
WN81429,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles153
Ø Tier9,73
Victories7750,33%
Defeats7549,02%
Draws10,65%
Battles survived4630,07%
Tanks destroyed1270,83
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1581,03
Damage dealt2.142,78
Capture points450,29
Defense points690,45
Experience874,58
WN71173,04
WN81829,01
Past 30 days
Battles1049
Ø Tier9,94
Victories55152,53%
Defeats48446,14%
Draws141,33%
Battles survived32230,70%
Tanks destroyed9380,89
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted15771,50
Damage dealt2.016,44
Capture points4300,41
Defense points2640,25
Experience899,55
WN71219,17
WN81901,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt423,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience104,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted82,67
Damage dealt423,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience104,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories8048,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8249,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4728,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1640,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,570,000,000,00
Capture points2511,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3882,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience557,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories8048,19%
Defeats8249,40%
Draws42,41%
Battles survived4728,31%
Tanks destroyed920,55
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1640,99
Damage dealt1.074,57
Capture points2511,51
Defense points3882,34
Experience557,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt759,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience570,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt759,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience570,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles885000
Victories45451,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43148,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35840,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5580,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7430,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.145,680,000,000,00
Capture points25952,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points49025,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience796,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles885
Victories45451,30%
Defeats43148,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived35840,45%
Tanks destroyed5580,63
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted7430,84
Damage dealt1.145,68
Capture points25952,93
Defense points49025,54
Experience796,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles389000
Victories15640,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21856,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13133,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2120,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3810,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt953,680,000,000,00
Capture points5301,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2250,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience472,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles389
Victories15640,10%
Defeats21856,04%
Draws153,86%
Battles survived13133,68%
Tanks destroyed2120,54
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted3810,98
Damage dealt953,68
Capture points5301,36
Defense points2250,58
Experience472,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (493)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81456,38837510752,87%1845,60
T-54 first prototype 81104,48728329950,89%1468,00
O-I6972,84687160156,90%1920,30
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81259,91781136648,90%1412,43
SU-130PM 81615,63792132650,23%1693,52
IS-381265,36658113251,77%1476,10
AMX 13 909792,54585107248,41%1096,43
IS-7101914,62783101148,37%1573,93
M446676,6741099250,00%1149,63
T-832 81637,4595096254,26%1894,87
Grille 15102073,2465891751,04%1579,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65101895,4473986047,09%1503,83
M10391390,4463081247,41%1246,30
ELC EVEN 90 8613,2079481054,94%1208,43
Leopard 1101766,9973678148,91%1356,15
E 7591506,9371374648,66%1328,42
Char Murat 91774,6880274550,20%1706,74
M54 Renegade 81511,1785971052,68%1730,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101696,2274470351,21%1376,54
M53/M5591378,0957070249,72%1373,28
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10696,9261370044,14%547,91
ISU-15281412,4165668350,81%1498,79
T-1091194,1757767047,01%1027,46
Ferdinand81505,7069565351,91%1693,76
E 50 Ausf. M101769,4674463146,91%1374,56
TVP T 50/51101790,2669859645,97%1392,74
M40/M4381139,2254758649,83%1304,40
Type 64 6437,3852057847,58%950,68
AMX 50 10081187,9659857451,22%1308,95
T110E5101786,6972957447,91%1367,58
T-5491313,1663054146,95%1273,53
KV-261017,5171853754,19%1912,49
Manticore10737,2268951947,21%672,37
T110E4102072,4172051847,10%1452,48
Char Futur 4 91837,9184847851,46%1762,40
T297951,0755346952,45%1178,02
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91643,3958446948,61%1360,92
Kranvagn101873,8373445444,71%1354,90
M4A1 Sherman5378,5931045352,32%961,07
Jagdpanzer E 100101877,8960644846,43%1335,12
H3 92053,4491844654,04%2015,14
E 100102071,4978444452,48%1655,69
ST-I91680,5678344051,82%1601,56
STA-2 81132,5275144049,09%1516,43
AMX 50 B102097,6676042049,76%1685,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81391,2759341651,20%1444,90
Panther7800,1455540948,66%1211,43
IS-3A 81475,8086340951,83%1650,80
AE Phase I 91943,1888540048,00%1946,32
SU-1006710,4443039149,62%1214,23
UDES 15/16101736,3874438849,23%1341,85
Kunze Panzer 91565,1678938750,90%1573,78
Super Conqueror102064,6781438450,78%1649,44
KV-481250,3072338248,17%1468,36
Object 277101756,7079838054,47%1410,32
T-448917,3266137946,17%1093,27
ARL 446596,8934337844,18%934,39
122 TM 81414,8380837449,73%1688,86
Object 140101662,1571837145,82%1342,96
IS7768,2543336751,77%957,03
Tiger II81101,9156736550,41%1223,64
Tiger I7705,9940536048,89%781,73
Centurion Action X101782,3173936047,22%1397,82
T-54 ltwt.9875,9562035846,65%1147,25
Type 71102026,0182035547,61%1470,54
Type 5 Heavy102256,5382534751,87%1610,79
Somua SM 81626,8489534653,18%1837,60
KV-856665,4639834351,31%1110,87
Vz. 55102147,8381434351,60%1694,16
AMX 13 10510913,4965934249,12%875,40
KV-371127,0662234149,56%1543,13
WZ-111 model 1-491509,5170433248,19%1436,15
Jagdtiger91680,9670633049,39%1454,69
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81204,0881533050,91%1635,98
Prototipo Standard B91722,9778232948,94%1688,53
60TP Lewandowskiego102091,1877932751,38%1595,46
Miel 81482,0785032052,50%1639,54
Strv 103B101946,3168230849,68%1290,52
Sturer Emil7851,4445230847,73%1158,63
GSOR 1008 81587,2679730453,29%1701,25
STB-1101627,8370630346,20%1220,61
AMX M4 mle. 54102043,0479030147,84%1557,94
IS-4101916,0077930047,67%1483,78
FV4005 Stage II101727,5259729742,42%1237,18
Cromwell6591,6149129152,23%1219,01
Centurion Mk. 7/191256,8655728445,77%1091,19
IS-27983,9557228353,00%1271,26
WZ-111 model 5A102075,8780028248,58%1621,26
Škoda T 5091516,2057828150,18%1378,88
T3091571,6361227547,64%1295,49
Type 586546,1743526950,19%996,25
Jagdpanther7935,6145626851,87%1293,99
SU-100M17881,4251926651,50%1192,77
T499824,5357926648,87%1084,85
T9591842,2073026555,85%1591,90
Centurion Mk. I8828,7759826448,11%967,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8575,7848026346,39%882,14
T28 Prototype81179,6551326149,43%1215,32
Object 268102089,5270426150,96%1520,94
T3281045,4466826046,15%1098,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6440,2334125952,51%772,14
SU-1527937,0449925450,39%1341,87
T26E5 Patriot 81082,5281425251,98%1266,35
AMX M4 mle. 457811,6748125145,02%932,53
Lorraine 40 t 81561,7280824852,02%1957,64
Charioteer81459,3669924746,56%1568,93
E 65 Zwilling 81743,1696724652,03%1698,29
Object 260 101995,4981124650,81%1522,41
KV-15436,1538724557,55%891,45
CS-63101627,9575924450,82%1256,54
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81293,8574524448,77%1554,24
M127874,8338924251,24%1112,21
T 55A 91353,2768824246,28%1210,39
FV4004 Conway91815,3071024145,64%1769,86
T-100 LT10900,3967724146,89%902,30
VK 36.01 (H)6385,6232623948,12%465,65
WZ-113G FT102071,9774923949,37%1372,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5198,4023623948,95%349,99
Type 4 Heavy91755,8178423647,88%1775,37
VK 30.01 (P)6420,4133123646,19%522,70
Conqueror91567,1064223345,49%1388,15
Object 43091681,9880023348,93%1575,20
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81251,1577422746,26%1479,33
Object 252U 81533,0885222551,56%1694,47
1108986,2851622441,96%961,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91472,8174821948,40%1357,89
ShPTK-TVP 100 81452,7882321952,05%1703,07
M46 Patton91489,8169221746,54%1412,29
TVP VTU Koncept8904,9249621648,15%1072,16
Comet7701,6146221648,15%1017,22
T92 HMC101482,8460821346,01%1185,34
E 5091372,2859020850,96%1322,88
AMX 50 Foch B102203,9675520749,28%1625,47
UDES 1691462,1077220650,49%1425,82
BDR G1 B5454,4133420651,46%825,30
AMX ELC bis5227,2834420656,31%710,20
Leo7889,6854820454,90%1434,64
WZ-132-1101114,4877520353,20%1229,89
AMX 12 t6330,0641320353,20%782,44
WZ-111-1G FT81389,9971020252,48%1570,06
Charioteer Nomad 81472,7376620251,98%1550,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007945,6360120153,23%1614,65
Concept No. 5101634,9368620140,80%1046,56
Pz.Kpfw. VII101921,8978120148,26%1389,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91361,5062020049,50%1368,79
T-34-85M 6803,4358119658,67%1443,34
Object 705A101806,1073619551,28%1363,50
Object 26391720,5775919455,67%1663,28
Felice 91476,0981319052,63%1494,39
M48A5 Patton101861,9478619047,37%1434,32
Leopard Prototyp A91510,9078918958,20%1490,10
TS-6 92165,0798618957,67%2214,92
Churchill I5239,4927018741,71%246,35
T-34-856561,4946118351,91%1057,23
Hummel6714,0537918254,40%1040,71
SU-10181202,3460618250,55%1339,95
AMX 30 1er prototype91525,0273918244,51%1434,15
FV230 Canopener102410,0590918252,20%1954,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza91840,8086818155,80%1885,38
Type 6191465,2671718042,22%1340,12
Tiger (P)71032,9161818055,00%1425,51
AMX 50 12091549,4563417949,16%1410,61
M-V-Y101869,6084017751,98%1437,25
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81413,3480717750,85%1519,86
AMX 30 B101523,3472417648,30%1204,91
Object 430U101833,2779717650,57%1542,91
Panther II81099,5853017546,86%1398,80
Rinoceronte101911,6977117349,13%1432,78
M415326,9822617254,07%453,13
WZ-219111289,6479617145,61%1229,29
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291408,2462416947,93%1204,07
T110E3102036,2575016951,48%1413,26
G.W. Tiger (P)81175,5269016848,81%1437,99
Maus101681,0771016740,12%1161,06
P.44 Pantera81143,0167916648,80%1456,26
Strv S1 81432,2467016446,95%1351,42
Cobra 91558,2878216453,05%1382,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5426,3525716241,98%818,90
WZ-1328617,8564116153,42%985,81
leKpz Borkenkäfer111350,9979616148,45%1375,71
T25/27945,5256215848,10%1326,81
VK 30.02 (M)6558,9942915846,20%942,17
113101736,1484715461,04%1516,59
O-Ho81175,7772415047,33%1299,27
FV380591215,2161415046,00%1066,27
Tortoise91871,6682215053,33%1569,50
WZ-111G FT91844,1371614949,66%1680,44
Churchill VII6414,7534314650,00%623,36
T675555,9038714648,63%1199,11
Spähpanzer Ru 2519842,7966114651,37%1205,36
Object 70492343,7978114550,34%2083,34
Mäuschen91680,4769114453,47%1567,88
BZ-58-2 91993,6090214355,24%2054,54
VK 100.01 (P)81232,8575514349,65%1362,23
AS-XX 40 t111999,3576614345,45%1464,98
Hirschkäfer112054,7873214148,23%1303,35
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91970,5593514151,06%1961,19
SDP wz 66 Grom 81444,8778914054,29%1554,60
Ho-Ri 3102422,0881513753,28%1848,08
O-Ni71157,9955113655,88%1663,05
GSOR 1010 FB 81258,2378013656,62%1496,18
AMX 13 757528,0353213542,96%925,19
AMBT 81417,0578913452,24%1620,37
Leopard 120 Verbessert111985,6079213447,76%1486,68
LTTB8490,7858913355,64%803,71
FV601 Saladin8834,5352013352,63%937,30
HWK 128753,5465113348,87%1182,85
Ho-Ri Shugo112539,2879413146,56%1765,65
T28 Concept 7998,1566413154,96%1359,86
Škoda T 256676,9558713055,38%1376,81
M75175,6320212942,64%388,83
Executor111960,3278512947,29%1314,54
Jagdpanzer IV6488,4633512751,97%772,16
KR-1112396,6294212746,46%1551,08
Emil II91579,2974212650,00%1329,79
FV215b 101722,1774412644,44%1298,43
CS-5991315,6262612657,14%1255,19
BZ-75102038,4385012653,17%1548,44
CS-67 Szakal111974,3582112450,81%1394,72
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101964,9876012345,53%1265,50
T-1506735,9049512245,08%1225,30
T-62A101598,0478912255,74%1357,47
T57 Heavy101886,2272012146,28%1339,57
121B 101607,8264112037,50%1064,96
T-345356,5931711750,43%905,64
G.W. Panther7900,6355711750,43%1135,31
AMX 50 Foch91830,3576311748,72%1602,08
AMX M4 mle. 5191579,3877111747,01%1331,28
M18 Hellcat6417,2035511652,59%580,26
Challenger71149,2566611652,59%1753,08
Nashorn6655,6141211453,51%1102,19
T803112055,3991811450,88%1294,95
BV-111112328,4287211348,67%1638,89
Type 5781505,2681211345,13%1592,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5416,4836111345,13%999,05
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791194,1562211249,11%933,46
Object 70591770,7970111255,36%1773,38
IS-3-II91546,4577711245,54%1469,08
121101496,3374211154,95%1194,94
FV217 Badger101890,0978711050,91%1275,79
Object 261101237,4860010839,81%896,99
AMX 67 Imbattable112593,6988510848,15%1880,03
AMX 65 t8962,3063110745,79%978,53
Object 430 Version II91204,3970510753,27%1192,72
FV4025 Contriver112479,0688710742,99%1697,78
P.43 ter7951,6357310655,66%1539,96
T-437708,6759910655,66%1100,96
TT-130M 91544,8984110655,66%1541,13
53TP Markowskiego81598,3584010545,71%2086,38
T54E191658,7487110562,86%1753,75
T71 DA7710,8361710446,15%1478,04
212A91517,0072810353,40%1365,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591170,2166810350,49%1121,75
Spähpanzer SP I C7614,2260810349,51%1111,14
XM551 Sheridan10943,4058210242,16%867,74
Gorilla112835,4894910256,86%1959,84
StuG III Ausf. G5323,6627910153,47%649,35
K-91101561,8775210151,49%1211,78
Object 268 Version 4101725,9663310040,00%1061,13
IS-M81372,5779310053,00%1669,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7867,875089946,46%1147,86
M26 Pershing81098,707679955,56%1429,90
M60 101740,467619954,55%1421,73
IS-2 shielded 71404,888799860,20%2099,15
Ares 90101802,988729758,76%1410,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.446,471809652,08%109,42
Object 432U112534,558899644,79%1870,18
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112666,4110649560,00%2035,66
M3 Lee499,161619450,00%166,96
Type T-345385,164109253,26%1076,26
Strv 107-12112389,578059251,09%1466,40
BZ-79112437,138559240,22%1393,50
PTZ-78112807,759179252,17%1726,45
AMX AC mle. 4881182,496439046,67%1186,13
T2881277,486078944,94%1239,05
Strv 746666,584628839,77%1257,04
Emil I81475,368118853,41%1675,60
Fauteur112765,7010008852,27%2036,76
UDES 14 Alt 581273,246898745,98%1736,39
M5 Stuart4100,702438749,43%104,03
XM69 Hacker112343,2010088762,07%1914,72
Vz. 63P112512,939038650,00%1655,49
Taschenratte112548,5510098651,16%1477,54
Object 777 Version II 91675,718358647,67%1519,49
TOG II* 6871,664598656,98%1559,15
T-284150,851778549,41%291,46
Object 268 Version V 101966,166928548,24%1395,17
T6981180,287728351,81%1532,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4234,002038141,98%402,85
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5368,984548150,62%968,64
SU-855362,843148053,75%756,98
AT 1581382,807128046,25%1543,77
CAV mod. 71112270,259057954,43%1857,45
SU-14-281128,036327642,11%1114,33
IS-2-II81275,367617648,68%1502,64
LHMTV8721,267247653,95%1332,65
P.43 bis6786,415087556,00%1859,62
VK 28.016414,635277552,00%1158,14
Black Rock 112428,369357549,33%1663,41
Achilles6750,184617445,95%1310,19
Type 5 Chi-Ri7877,016567350,68%1382,36
STK-2112716,319877256,94%1845,17
Tiger-Maus 91866,938587250,00%1704,05
Durendal 101988,927697248,61%1446,72
Grille5624,703687153,52%1436,81
T207987,837297061,43%1692,78
FV215b (183) 101521,566207044,29%1002,66
B14213,362236947,83%457,86
WZ-12091278,596246940,58%1046,23
T376438,945376947,83%1078,18
Lorraine 50 t 91685,627586937,68%1485,96
T-34-3 81413,038796953,62%1866,08
Covenanter586,432096850,00%100,07
Matilda4159,311566735,82%160,98
MT-256346,343976741,79%821,16
STA-181090,927726657,58%1513,60
Object 41681216,947116653,03%1496,91
Kampfpanzer 67101936,218056648,48%1292,67
Carro d'assalto P.887987,927736555,38%1334,47
45TP Habicha71022,847036453,13%1483,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4106,661496446,88%125,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81289,137426346,03%1512,08
Crusader6275,893126248,39%709,26
59-166467,815236241,94%1240,69
WZ-131G FT6647,445226259,68%1155,30
T-34-2G FT71016,457106264,52%1582,33
VK 30.01 (H)5595,484506053,33%1682,50
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101645,856205947,46%1071,79
113 Beijing Opera 101949,647915853,45%1733,65
T-463110,281705745,61%256,59
Black Prince7906,586845761,40%1274,16
M374230,542165655,36%743,66
WZ-1317663,257565567,27%1596,80
Ikv 1035399,703635450,00%932,07
Progetto C50 mod. 6691240,367435352,83%1122,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6624,454555347,17%1073,81
M24 Chaffee5398,326275352,83%1400,33
Vz. 71 Tesák10796,376495246,15%665,89
SU-85B4299,622355244,23%594,50
M8A14257,462385257,69%604,60
FV20781139,336895246,15%1316,81
ST-II101509,626855244,23%945,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7738,715795145,10%906,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810937,415925145,10%680,72
Ares 90 C112323,499515154,90%1879,83
Ho-Ri 191634,764734944,90%1265,17
O-I Experimental5677,605324839,58%1353,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181112,336984847,92%1167,28
Marder 38T4295,382164841,67%554,31
Conqueror Gun Carriage101055,966064847,92%711,09
A-4471077,047484755,32%1811,29
Object 265T 91752,498334748,94%1571,38
Pz.Sfl. IVb4411,482884660,87%1715,96
XM66F 81519,047474542,22%1484,63
UDES 038820,574874440,91%639,15
AT 77891,206144450,00%1102,67
Marder II3124,931294341,86%139,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071002,727154355,81%1250,33
M7 Priest399,491354153,66%189,42
Caernarvon81067,617974158,54%1309,55
Chimera 81070,907294153,66%957,41
Škoda T 245442,254764050,00%1305,44
40TP Habicha6826,796393953,85%1808,31
AMX 404119,772003933,33%181,39
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9893,157813966,67%1451,65
Type 4 Chi-To6662,765903847,37%1235,99
105 leFH18B2 5604,134883855,26%1119,21
CS-538715,265553842,11%716,26
T-505154,823083852,63%383,47
M3 Stuart361,461293735,14%0,64
GSR 3301 Setter7559,116453762,16%1335,27
NC 70 Błyskawica101528,787053655,56%1003,98
M5A1 Stuart4114,002723458,82%298,42
Churchill Gun Carrier6848,325323444,12%1480,19
Object 25791366,797403444,12%1193,95
G.W. Tiger91547,916673348,48%1362,20
Vickers Medium Mk. III399,471553256,25%256,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)371,441353237,50%2,90
WZ-132A9760,416403253,13%955,89
ARL V396652,534873250,00%1060,24
Obsidian 8876,096743243,75%820,02
AMX AC mle. 4671063,816273148,39%1564,01
ST vz. 394226,312632948,28%557,82
M2 Light245,901482962,07%196,97
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91237,007832962,07%1104,98
Rambo 91765,667942944,83%1602,54
S35 CA5524,824372846,43%1107,87
Type 95 Heavy4277,373202748,15%876,47
Wespe3102,701242733,33%106,21
Cruiser Mk. III374,961322646,15%125,08
60G FT5523,164232552,00%1154,20
M2 Medium Tank3117,381492433,33%198,82
LPT-67 Šelma9578,216152450,00%629,92
G.W. E 100101309,677462462,50%1163,07
D23217,042252356,52%832,76
Strv m/425502,745522360,87%1649,17
SDP 58 Kilana81039,486732360,87%1052,66
Valentine AT4113,871342343,48%86,75
GSOR the TANK 91821,438042347,83%1889,56
M56 Scorpion 7987,045942334,78%1175,04
Type 1 Chi-He4226,092662245,45%487,79
Panzerjäger I285,411202254,55%184,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6741,326202250,00%1051,49
T56 GMC3120,361402245,45%193,71
P.435412,673712133,33%1028,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 102086,457972035,00%1239,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4229,583061942,11%459,40
TS-60 91570,847511936,84%1274,66
Dicker Max 6506,053071942,11%640,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5467,674891850,00%1340,89
S-517786,066221855,56%873,24
Sav m/434173,392591838,89%194,12
SDP 57 Gowika71087,286271844,44%1409,31
AT-FV230 Breaker111405,6110271877,78%861,27
KV-1SA 5987,619401866,67%2864,60
StuG IV 5269,723391855,56%538,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 2138,411801764,71%694,80
FV3046445,383311637,50%505,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,331491560,00%295,61
T-26258,601051546,67%82,52
Ho-Ri 281167,733461526,67%1065,25
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)278,201051533,33%204,35
T-50-2 6308,934611540,00%578,14
Valentine3407,862541450,00%1401,88
T2 Medium Tank282,86951428,57%162,17
Universal Carrier 2-pdr249,211021450,00%80,05
Strv 103-091748,507201250,00%1696,08
Panhard EBR 10510276,275321136,36%15,44
T 54D 91654,9110091163,64%1788,33
AMX 383140,602351040,00%254,52
FV225 Collector 91739,108911050,00%1348,20
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81116,909951090,00%1572,03
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81149,907751050,00%1507,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6606,105151040,00%996,40
ISU-122S 7748,005371040,00%839,37
TS-5 81324,608671030,00%1355,52
WZ-114 91208,906221040,00%733,91
43 M. Toldi III 3142,802841060,00%726,12
112 81306,408981060,00%1736,48
Vickers Medium Mk. II267,33112955,56%202,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5290,56418933,33%791,15
T3 HMC2126,22146944,44%364,14
SU-76M4269,89272977,78%883,82
AEC Armoured Car5355,44262944,44%623,68
T-116 3184,11342966,67%860,88
MKA 2328,00516966,67%1616,69
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81327,44551922,22%1222,84
T1 HMC273,63103850,00%255,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3208,38217850,00%551,41
Pz.Kpfw. I221,63105837,50%0,00
Fantôme 91614,00737837,50%1166,34
T1 Cunningham131,71105742,86%13,82
AT-12145,86109714,29%371,19
SU-76G FT4340,00305771,43%861,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6900,00750771,43%2667,14
Jagdpanther II81205,33769683,33%1464,99
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3371,50639666,67%2307,03
Durchbruchswagen 24376,83338650,00%1073,04
K-91-PT 91729,67681650,00%1472,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6304,50558650,00%734,99
Tetrarch 257,8366616,67%12,04
OCP Peacekeeper 91955,17829650,00%1791,37
Leichttraktor136,6097540,00%0,09
Somua SAu 404427,40531580,00%1498,80
M4 Improved 5390,80434560,00%942,28
M10 RBFM 5646,80539560,00%1452,92
Super Hellcat 7556,00369540,00%480,81
Renault Otsu187,25166475,00%421,15
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2133,00197450,00%612,34
Pz.Kpfw. II28,0060425,00%0,00
Sherman III5363,00379450,00%824,28
L-60 2112,75316425,00%358,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2127,25324425,00%375,88
LT vz. 352150,333383100,00%740,15
Pz.Kpfw. 5581724,00733333,33%1161,26
Löwe 8719,00731366,67%837,76
Saryuda 91320,67677333,33%754,29
Panther/M10 7610,67447366,67%997,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3262,00456250,00%977,67
Type 3 Ju-Nu6706,0036120,00%671,10
Renault UE 573278,50268250,00%817,72
SU-2-122 5500,00471250,00%1186,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81446,00654250,00%1609,89
Patton the Tank 9466,507492100,00%431,93
Bretagne Panther 6853,50622250,00%1297,54
BT-7 artillery 318,006520,00%0,00
Renault NC-31132,003410,00%0,00
Ikv 7230,001911100,00%261,00
MS-110,00681100,00%261,00
Bishop5291,0014110,00%335,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5981,0010311100,00%2910,90
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 60,006171100,00%261,00
Excelsior 5153,004611100,00%277,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-23
Left: 2016-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-13
Left: 2016-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-23
Left: 2016-12-26