Funpirat

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles377220153258
Ø Tier7,460,009,589,41
Victories1736746,04%00,00%6743,79%12448,06%
Defeats1983752,59%00,00%8354,25%13050,39%
Draws5181,37%00,00%31,96%41,55%
Battles survived1001526,55%00,00%4428,76%7930,62%
Tanks destroyed227060,6000,00590,391100,43
Destruction ratio0,820,000,540,61
Tanks spotted192690,5100,001040,681240,48
Damage dealt755,390,00873,35879,22
Capture points405261,0700,001711,121710,66
Defense points126390,3400,00360,24920,36
Experience499,480,00584,52602,51
WN7686,350,00472,55557,55
WN8721,850,00469,77547,34
Total
Battles37722
Ø Tier7,46
Victories1736746,04%
Defeats1983752,59%
Draws5181,37%
Battles survived1001526,55%
Tanks destroyed227060,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted192690,51
Damage dealt755,39
Capture points405261,07
Defense points126390,34
Experience499,48
WN7686,35
WN8721,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles153
Ø Tier9,58
Victories6743,79%
Defeats8354,25%
Draws31,96%
Battles survived4428,76%
Tanks destroyed590,39
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1040,68
Damage dealt873,35
Capture points1711,12
Defense points360,24
Experience584,52
WN7472,55
WN8469,77
Past 30 days
Battles258
Ø Tier9,41
Victories12448,06%
Defeats13050,39%
Draws41,55%
Battles survived7930,62%
Tanks destroyed1100,43
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1240,48
Damage dealt879,22
Capture points1710,66
Defense points920,36
Experience602,51
WN7557,55
WN8547,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1777,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt978,640,000,000,00
Capture points50,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience313,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories522,73%
Defeats1777,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived418,18%
Tanks destroyed90,41
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted120,55
Damage dealt978,64
Capture points50,23
Defense points00,00
Experience313,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt109,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience30,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted111,10
Damage dealt109,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience30,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt255,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience131,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt255,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience131,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt591,290,000,000,00
Capture points40,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience363,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1657,14%
Defeats1242,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1035,71%
Tanks destroyed210,75
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted291,04
Damage dealt591,29
Capture points40,14
Defense points00,00
Experience363,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt307,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience147,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt307,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience147,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1457000
Victories55137,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83257,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws745,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41328,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7290,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8880,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt859,070,000,000,00
Capture points21921,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points21151,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience479,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles1457
Victories55137,82%
Defeats83257,10%
Draws745,08%
Battles survived41328,35%
Tanks destroyed7290,50
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted8880,61
Damage dealt859,07
Capture points21921,50
Defense points21151,45
Experience479,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1130,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived719,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.426,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience469,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1130,56%
Defeats2466,67%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived719,44%
Tanks destroyed150,42
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted110,31
Damage dealt1.426,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience469,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (448)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8892,91582224445,94%757,62
Strv S1 8990,83569125544,06%880,22
ISU-152K 8913,50600120947,23%835,45
105 leFH18B2 5534,40433111051,71%1019,11
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8874,14594106445,49%760,45
WZ-120-1G FT 8917,6459292044,24%773,90
Jagdpanzer IV6709,0353590948,62%1222,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4371,4535789652,46%982,93
Somua SM 81044,1467084748,05%941,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810893,2759078444,90%585,85
T34 8919,6941476949,67%985,92
UDES 038887,4555873144,05%793,17
FCM 50 t 8903,6343273043,42%899,67
Löwe 8820,8566067950,96%834,73
Grille 15101237,5759661146,97%709,82
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8925,8661659448,48%878,24
FV4005 Stage II10952,6852058244,50%509,94
StuG III Ausf. G5532,1831756854,40%1345,58
T26E4 SuperPershing 8780,6145853347,84%883,80
GSOR 1008 81009,6663548247,72%870,38
T14 5346,6632643448,85%566,06
ShPTK-TVP 100 8905,0659340844,61%745,74
SU-122-44 7893,7740140549,88%1146,04
ELC EVEN 90 8489,3761440046,75%811,29
Lorraine 40 t 8919,5960132347,37%888,24
Char Futur 4 91209,3265031945,45%897,28
ISU-122-2 8749,6156429748,15%577,53
M3 Light 3153,0617928747,39%610,14
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8788,7054928246,45%674,99
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101438,1760527842,81%841,49
Conqueror Gun Carriage101060,2656126845,90%800,92
ST-I91010,1838724940,16%710,97
Type 5 Heavy101394,7069424051,25%828,00
Cromwell6490,5434423947,70%808,23
IS-4101006,4951223945,19%557,82
SU-130PM 8927,6861523751,48%785,88
Object 268101310,1141723540,85%734,21
Jagdpanzer E 100101050,4254522443,30%500,78
Strv 103B101214,6758921842,66%601,76
Object 70491352,3647821847,71%1039,19
T-284101,6114321743,78%77,17
M18 Hellcat6602,2037520054,00%1013,61
E 25 7625,1753619748,22%714,38
G.W. Tiger9898,5553819243,23%716,50
AMX 50 Foch B101163,8260819144,50%603,45
AMX 13 57 7462,4849719037,37%603,97
T-1506536,3331518946,03%711,35
T-505110,5326718645,16%149,08
Prototipo Standard B9996,5853918538,38%600,07
Tortoise91399,4866717647,16%928,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559783,7355116640,96%558,08
T-34-85M 6685,1458916651,20%1088,56
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8811,9359516443,90%711,59
M415685,8828716241,98%979,41
Jagdpanther II8803,2553316246,91%635,49
Leopard 110984,8255816140,37%474,87
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6521,3043715842,41%662,84
KV-856643,3335315048,67%1056,67
Strv 103-091043,9856614246,48%693,28
Manticore10491,7665614045,71%365,12
FV217 Badger10967,7560613847,83%476,64
Object 703 Version II 8856,1863213743,07%727,05
T7 Combat Car 2153,3127913748,91%661,04
Ares 90101030,5365013648,53%578,52
G.W. Tiger (P)8789,8956513350,38%817,78
T-463152,9417112948,84%522,49
T2 Light Tank 2116,4023212848,44%365,41
Ares 859970,1360412737,80%625,43
G.W. E 100101154,5762312450,81%947,08
LT-432 8577,0464711747,86%942,05
Comet7418,5534611339,82%385,72
M7 Priest3365,0921111153,15%1122,98
M374335,9816511139,64%1112,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2383,5553410751,40%1200,65
IS-38866,5760210649,06%852,86
Grille5371,2624210245,10%651,11
M53/M559601,6549410241,18%324,80
KV-26371,4322010036,00%358,08
TS-5 8986,546059541,05%800,31
IS-7101189,826479245,65%753,49
Concept No. 5101139,476649251,09%693,72
SDP 58 Kilana8615,654589140,66%372,45
Charioteer8776,464859141,76%579,58
Object 268 Version 4101330,796199147,25%808,10
IS7467,984469043,33%390,72
FV601 Saladin8658,424738845,45%577,20
XM66F 8923,445898747,13%759,04
LPT-67 Šelma9303,674278438,10%116,29
P.44 Pantera8661,995258343,37%593,96
Churchill VII6467,404128348,19%621,46
Rinoceronte101214,276528252,44%753,29
Achilles6316,753548144,44%326,96
Vz. 68 Squall 8372,644708144,44%422,89
T77 8866,845927948,10%746,14
Cobra 9794,624827935,44%387,04
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79644,354077736,36%250,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9914,845317638,16%596,99
FV38059640,865067646,05%427,42
FV4004 Conway9980,345267639,47%596,21
T92 8795,588207653,95%1630,07
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29868,165707544,00%504,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8740,964857538,67%483,38
Škoda T 177457,864497342,47%705,73
O-I6434,634307145,07%509,52
O-Ni7472,814727048,57%398,74
T288625,064486937,68%345,21
Type 4 Heavy9730,325106836,76%340,85
Sturmpanzer II485,251236851,47%126,18
T309480,214466741,79%146,55
Emil I8682,445756645,45%571,15
T-54 ltwt.9412,735416637,88%284,67
CS-447505,804576445,31%499,75
Vz. 64 Blesk8304,204436443,75%250,66
KV-37475,812876445,31%388,24
Leo7335,183606036,67%216,15
O-Ho8591,755396048,33%469,36
Jagdpanther7557,433395846,55%529,22
Strv 746294,563425738,60%260,19
Object 4168424,544645747,37%309,10
P.43 bis6281,143355639,29%224,51
VK 36.01 (H)6564,005725660,71%945,37
T-448308,774265635,71%96,88
CS-538385,023785628,57%180,77
KV-15120,911555642,86%35,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8390,894485642,86%465,03
Cromwell B 6533,305395648,21%867,03
Carro d'assalto P.887531,644855545,45%521,53
Type 64 6525,936595550,91%1394,78
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8969,466495451,85%909,55
VK 75.01 (K) 8789,225705442,59%649,34
Škoda T 509628,494375337,74%260,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E351,23875333,96%0,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4275,553855349,06%1050,09
SU-100M17618,254785339,62%624,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2134,302925337,74%460,83
T-549338,024705248,08%142,76
Charioteer Nomad 8958,945775242,31%730,31
Conqueror9678,925315141,18%338,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 518577,245405152,94%498,02
FV3046285,472565139,22%213,71
Marder 38T4380,082735048,00%839,91
ISU-1528912,453774953,06%898,66
StuG III Ausf. B4262,412514946,94%542,14
Object 252U 8812,616304957,14%738,13
Light Mk. VIC 2107,532314946,94%421,63
M66620,334444831,25%686,69
E 759354,634734833,33%11,29
KV-48531,503204839,58%341,20
SMV CC-567253,172994731,91%41,39
BT-7 artillery 3295,494054751,06%1053,39
B.U.G.I.6340,713574546,67%370,56
Jagdtiger9851,764964535,56%405,83
Object 277101232,247464555,56%884,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 507476,114104438,64%338,90
T28 Prototype8674,864984447,73%505,82
Turán III prototípus 5272,683304445,45%431,60
Leopard Prototyp A9500,914274334,88%131,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6489,123614240,48%627,35
Archer5206,792744250,00%283,60
M60 101101,694744230,95%532,18
T-29 3260,953424151,22%911,96
TVP T 50/5110903,504734032,50%376,82
SU-100Y 6357,902604037,50%300,03
Type 97 Te-Ke 2113,791903933,33%332,77
M40/M438399,214653946,15%240,93
FV215b (183) 101128,105893948,72%632,69
T1 HMC2181,371603868,42%1119,25
FSV Scheme A7255,503643842,11%116,99
T-45 2143,392693850,00%600,06
SDP 44 Burza6461,784333754,05%681,91
AMX 13 F3 AM6573,613963652,78%815,28
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8426,334423633,33%433,91
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9216,945833655,56%178,04
AMX Chasseur de chars 8459,254143633,33%269,77
FV2078519,404023525,71%340,18
Sturer Emil7245,293443447,06%136,04
T-109994,795493336,36%676,74
AMX AC mle. 488348,883913339,39%100,05
Challenger7459,794393351,52%462,63
MTLS-1G14 3214,133523250,00%789,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J460,551473151,61%105,94
SU-54191,742223135,48%192,74
Pz.Sfl. IVc5208,261673135,48%176,49
Object 4309673,554983132,26%288,78
T-50-2 6597,777033151,61%1711,86
T1E6 2104,871983164,52%485,59
Pudel 6522,874783043,33%713,68
Churchill I5213,971933023,33%160,93
O-I Experimental5321,973773046,67%412,42
T25/27435,073583040,00%325,37
Tiger I7588,833972920,69%483,36
Matilda4333,212922962,07%949,34
T-26274,691002934,48%113,86
Alecto4221,832132948,28%428,46
Hummel6538,932882828,57%544,56
Škoda T 256274,043592853,57%368,50
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505358,291882835,71%501,93
Staghound Mk. III6296,683082828,57%226,39
IS-M8315,294652853,57%209,23
AMX 50 1209915,155692740,74%541,98
Type 95 Heavy4186,522432740,74%356,22
Vz. 71 Tesák10473,375592748,15%318,86
AT 77389,264602762,96%403,51
L-60 287,112272744,44%274,34
Pz.Kpfw. II2165,622392634,62%495,04
45TP Habicha7469,275132650,00%436,55
VK 30.02 (M)6409,503612638,46%467,05
Sexton I 3296,623172638,46%828,75
Type 4 Ju-To7504,403872532,00%305,81
Black Prince7380,174792454,17%338,54
SDP 57 Gowika7603,334022437,50%477,92
Type 3 Ju-Nu6293,133712445,83%197,28
AT 86206,252892433,33%67,25
Progetto M40 mod. 65101286,096482352,17%849,57
Semovente M43 Bassotto6207,652952343,48%89,27
WZ-113G FT101269,656042347,83%628,43
Indien-Panzer8451,045722365,22%514,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9543,355732365,22%403,94
Spähpanzer SP I C7266,743632334,78%200,02
Object 430U101067,655822334,78%508,43
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68205,503522231,82%53,00
Kolohousenka1144,432512138,10%589,65
Konštrukta T-34/1007154,813322147,62%95,94
DS PZInż5222,102802157,14%373,55
Progetto CC55 mod. 548521,764722142,86%304,48
Type 91 Heavy386,191522133,33%17,69
Type 95 Ji-Ro6271,052482128,57%136,40
Object 261101006,435692147,62%658,62
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8399,864762142,86%430,28
Caernarvon8432,254252030,00%178,60
SU-263102,001562040,00%36,72
Valentine II 4232,203822060,00%736,70
Chrysler K 8576,804342025,00%357,94
BZ-176 8759,907122065,00%677,85
VK 30.01 (H)599,842541952,63%142,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza9481,586031952,63%260,76
Sexton II3101,791671942,11%184,27
Progetto C50 mod. 669721,845391947,37%448,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7553,424911947,37%699,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5181,112231936,84%118,85
Renault Otsu1223,442721866,67%1355,98
Panther7361,333921833,33%266,63
40TP Habicha6264,173841850,00%334,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7121,002641838,89%16,79
SU-1018304,503651833,33%34,68
SU-122A5196,832881850,00%277,75
LTG7278,393341833,33%250,86
Ares 758762,065731838,89%627,83
BT-74370,764731770,59%1483,47
Panhard EBR 10510364,945321747,06%209,76
KV-5 8752,597131764,71%795,46
Sav m/434158,131741625,00%154,87
AMX 65 t8572,944091631,25%367,82
Object 2579871,756651656,25%689,99
50TP prototyp 81066,135991533,33%967,17
P.435229,072381526,67%318,42
25TP KSUST II5167,203101546,67%187,00
T-602175,672511533,33%610,34
Object 274a 8625,275991546,67%529,68
FV4202 8489,336141560,00%551,02
P.43 ter7300,003961457,14%326,21
SU-14-28298,144561457,14%221,68
Mitsu 1085371,643401435,71%401,03
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10497,365991450,00%217,67
Char Mle. 75 9333,004991442,86%189,22
Caernarvon Action X 8598,936141464,29%684,78
AE Phase I 91399,298381457,14%1224,48
Sturmpanzer I Bison331,851101353,85%124,32
SU-86239,463061338,46%61,82
M127281,153641330,77%61,60
Birch Gun4256,852581346,15%730,57
Object 2639878,235011338,46%464,68
Object 268 Version V 101059,316221353,85%627,56
GSOR 1010 FB 8783,315261346,15%646,07
Vz. 44-17225,424381250,00%113,65
Valentine3188,083071266,67%706,91
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9858,174511225,00%417,71
Marder II395,081181241,67%36,63
Nashorn6475,424011258,33%734,29
TL-7 9835,505651250,00%537,83
MKA 2193,922231225,00%467,67
Object 244 6615,255641250,00%776,19
TVP VTU Koncept8342,364591145,45%214,74
SMV CC-678441,364611154,55%329,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5109,272711145,45%133,87
Cruiser Mk. II2337,093391163,64%1563,71
M36 Jackson6200,823281145,45%107,75
STG Guard 8837,185211145,45%754,84
MS-11102,301981070,00%573,51
Lorraine 39L AM3212,802151060,00%672,99
SU-1006263,202281040,00%173,31
SU-182125,102231070,00%754,43
UDES 14 Alt 58574,405771050,00%535,44
G.W. Panther7556,106021070,00%666,61
E 10010870,805021020,00%321,44
AMX AC mle. 467243,804161060,00%247,83
TS-54 81146,407231050,00%1102,70
CS-52 C 8577,104701020,00%420,65
ISU-122S 7634,803071020,00%592,60
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8498,505361050,00%373,79
SU-855234,78164933,33%258,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2174,00268922,22%714,86
Emil II9455,33535966,67%340,64
Vickers Medium Mk. III3130,22100933,33%240,43
VK 30.02 (D)7465,22300922,22%408,46
T-437548,33375933,33%561,19
Ares 90 C111230,78653944,44%622,40
E 75 TS 8357,11424944,44%166,94
Tiger II8525,88510837,50%290,93
Semovente M415217,00220837,50%171,16
FV215b 10786,88383812,50%294,54
T92 HMC10872,88547850,00%622,41
T110E410965,88457825,00%365,99
FV224 Chopper7534,13438837,50%332,28
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3386,75577862,50%1018,69
Type 5 Chi-Ri7461,29423728,57%420,52
212A9589,14293714,29%244,36
ARL V396142,14179714,29%0,00
T-62A10533,00331714,29%125,33
MT-25674,57348771,43%261,00
Hotchkiss EBR7109,00281728,57%3,10
Lansen C 8504,29521757,14%462,35
Type 63 8763,57466728,57%502,82
StuG IV 5383,86341742,86%679,53
Fiat 30001166,83289683,33%894,27
LT vz. 35275,33119633,33%86,31
S-517213,83295616,67%0,00
Crusader6115,83159633,33%46,93
AMX 404183,00288666,67%692,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3110,33161666,67%369,39
Ikv 103558,67129633,33%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2139,83236650,00%404,46
AMX 50 B10503,17460633,33%54,61
VK 28.016164,50363650,00%287,95
Super Conqueror10791,67518633,33%250,62
M446147,67304650,00%114,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6523,83534650,00%1043,67
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91005,17519633,33%635,59
AMX 67 Imbattable111080,00627650,00%553,81
AMBT 8953,83644666,67%964,91
T-116 3225,00240616,67%704,27
Caliban 81442,00848666,67%1498,35
Strv fm/211213,40393580,00%1271,21
4TP1102,40195540,00%258,70
P26/404112,00182560,00%212,42
SU-1527191,60146520,00%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5292,40267560,00%541,51
Valentine AT4191,60197560,00%473,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.459,20135560,00%181,38
AMX ELC bis5106,80201540,00%83,71
Panhard AMD 178B6189,4017250,00%216,61
Tiger-Maus 9895,40606540,00%448,10
T-103 8866,00488520,00%701,27
Tiger 131 6658,20699560,00%1122,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,75201475,00%546,73
T1 Cunningham187,75123450,00%344,48
Kranvagn10801,75611450,00%416,02
Pvlvv fm/422163,00356475,00%748,98
53TP Markowskiego8558,25424425,00%330,44
Leichttraktor1122,25118450,00%421,77
AMX 50 1008441,00634450,00%306,88
AT 2592,50183425,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9865,75506450,00%603,35
IS-2 shielded 7641,25471450,00%599,71
Pz.Kpfw. 558764,50419425,00%332,54
XM69 Hacker11886,50385425,00%260,75
XM57 8772,25523450,00%505,10
AMR 35 2173,5020440,00%546,59
TOG II* 6784,00720475,00%1227,68
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71196,00821475,00%1831,56
M14/412154,00289333,33%353,89
Strv m/425100,33237366,67%261,00
Renault NC-31140,001233100,00%261,00
AMX 13 757213,33255333,33%126,04
Strv 107-12112215,0041730,00%1003,54
SDP 40 Zadymka5635,335133100,00%1469,00
T404281,3312730,00%436,12
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2176,33180333,33%553,65
Panther II8271,00388333,33%36,30
Loyd Gun Carriage2114,33167333,33%517,60
A-447132,00240333,33%0,00
Panhard EBR 909404,0023230,00%266,58
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 233,67173366,67%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3178,333783100,00%643,82
Bisonte C45 8111,0024930,00%0,00
KV-220-2 5529,00551333,33%724,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5432,33387333,33%866,04
King Tiger (Captured) 7679,006633100,00%789,87
Super Hellcat 7158,67290333,33%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3376,67579333,33%1981,67
122 TM 81150,00806366,67%1287,62
SFAC 105 8644,33457333,33%289,06
T-345248,0017220,00%401,42
Renault FT1133,003032100,00%769,85
14TP4100,502672100,00%331,55
T-34-85654,00281250,00%109,68
60TP Lewandowskiego101087,5025320,00%409,72
Cruiser Mk. I1251,0013120,00%1088,25
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10323,00602250,00%119,38
SU-85B4363,50285250,00%906,19
M10 Wolverine5347,00245250,00%696,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4247,5014920,00%561,37
Chieftain/T95 8593,00513250,00%600,77
T-100 LT10152,50538250,00%136,16
AEC Armoured Car5121,00203250,00%105,41
Object 705A101292,5023120,00%578,69
Gabler’s Destroyer 536,5019520,00%0,00
Executor11335,00821250,00%156,25
Object 752 9935,00597250,00%515,97
Windhund 8677,00518250,00%487,53
M47 Iron Arnie 8584,00513250,00%443,68
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2384,5031520,00%866,97
M-IV-Y 8560,007352100,00%525,47
T-34 shielded 5425,5027720,00%753,72
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6770,50565250,00%1202,99
Matilda Black Prince 5192,005682100,00%459,46
A46 6307,0023120,00%569,88
T28 Concept 7836,50405250,00%973,24
Char de transition 6914,5037120,00%1317,24
LHMTV8339,50470250,00%393,51
IS-3A 8364,00497250,00%185,43
Churchill Crocodile 6726,5045920,00%1000,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu5234,0018610,00%324,29
Ikv 72399,007410,00%18,07
T1 Heavy5854,009141100,00%2098,13
Panzerwagen 39 355,002991100,00%261,00
Centurion Mk. I8148,006910,00%0,00
SU-76M470,003110,00%0,00
T-26G FT2111,008610,00%124,26
Covenanter550,007510,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)6208,0013510,00%56,53
Cruiser Mk. III352,002041100,00%261,00
Bishop561,008910,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5134,004921100,00%310,47
M48A5 Patton100,00910,00%0,00
FCM 362122,0012010,00%284,35
AMX M4 mle. 519396,0015310,00%26,37
VK 100.01 (P)80,006610,00%0,00
Leopard 120 Verbessert111552,0028510,00%856,06
Kunze Panzer 90,0011710,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9831,009381100,00%738,26
Lago M38 3506,0042610,00%1205,58
Heavy Tank No. VI 6241,004251100,00%351,60
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3189,0010710,00%527,41
LTP 3173,001971100,00%784,98
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5338,005661100,00%1000,49
Valiant 5321,0032110,00%384,77
M10 RBFM 5344,005251100,00%622,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-23
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-28
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-09
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-01
Left: 2019-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-02
Left: 2019-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-01-31
Left: 2015-07-19