Fredy06

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27266854318
Ø Tier5,294,004,074,37
Victories1273646,71%450,00%2648,15%15548,74%
Defeats1417251,98%450,00%2750,00%15749,37%
Draws3581,31%00,00%11,85%61,89%
Battles survived581421,32%112,50%1527,78%8727,36%
Tanks destroyed129550,4850,63330,611990,63
Destruction ratio0,600,710,850,86
Tanks spotted218040,8000,00100,192280,72
Damage dealt368,35229,50347,19390,68
Capture points306991,1300,0000,001000,31
Defense points73180,2700,0000,0090,03
Experience266,14158,38182,20208,85
WN7583,91504,91591,50701,01
WN8595,10611,141085,111280,12
Total
Battles27266
Ø Tier5,29
Victories1273646,71%
Defeats1417251,98%
Draws3581,31%
Battles survived581421,32%
Tanks destroyed129550,48
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted218040,80
Damage dealt368,35
Capture points306991,13
Defense points73180,27
Experience266,14
WN7583,91
WN8595,10
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier4,00
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt229,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience158,38
WN7504,91
WN8611,14
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier4,07
Victories2648,15%
Defeats2750,00%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived1527,78%
Tanks destroyed330,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted100,19
Damage dealt347,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience182,20
WN7591,50
WN81085,11
Past 30 days
Battles318
Ø Tier4,37
Victories15548,74%
Defeats15749,37%
Draws61,89%
Battles survived8727,36%
Tanks destroyed1990,63
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2280,72
Damage dealt390,68
Capture points1000,31
Defense points90,03
Experience208,85
WN7701,01
WN81280,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1672,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt800,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience250,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories522,73%
Defeats1672,73%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed10,05
Destruction ratio0,06
Tanks spotted251,14
Damage dealt800,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,41
Experience250,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1540,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2259,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived821,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt719,620,000,000,00
Capture points290,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience311,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1540,54%
Defeats2259,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived821,62%
Tanks destroyed90,24
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted350,95
Damage dealt719,62
Capture points290,78
Defense points180,49
Experience311,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1236,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived927,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt309,480,000,000,00
Capture points1364,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience164,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1236,36%
Defeats2060,61%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived927,27%
Tanks destroyed70,21
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted100,30
Damage dealt309,48
Capture points1364,12
Defense points120,36
Experience164,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196000
Victories10955,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8744,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6030,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1130,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt303,590,000,000,00
Capture points1090,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points840,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience303,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles196
Victories10955,61%
Defeats8744,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6030,61%
Tanks destroyed440,22
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted1130,58
Damage dealt303,59
Capture points1090,56
Defense points840,43
Experience303,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles743000
Victories40654,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32243,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21428,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2360,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4810,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt491,190,000,000,00
Capture points18842,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points13031,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience379,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles743
Victories40654,64%
Defeats32243,34%
Draws152,02%
Battles survived21428,80%
Tanks destroyed2360,32
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted4810,65
Damage dealt491,19
Capture points18842,54
Defense points13031,75
Experience379,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1192000
Victories53444,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64454,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33327,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4100,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6180,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt493,430,000,000,00
Capture points10920,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9830,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience282,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles1192
Victories53444,80%
Defeats64454,03%
Draws141,17%
Battles survived33327,94%
Tanks destroyed4100,34
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted6180,52
Damage dealt493,43
Capture points10920,92
Defense points9830,82
Experience282,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt367,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience80,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt367,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,75
Experience80,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (154)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M374379,73217781050,55%1256,46
KV-856469,06315201748,64%625,89
AMX 12 t6209,18268184842,42%289,52
Cromwell6352,13287171643,41%453,33
KV-15445,85357156248,40%862,53
IS-38725,87455104144,67%607,85
Hummel6636,3229564145,87%870,79
Tiger (P)7509,5034661646,10%465,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8530,4436058345,45%385,46
T-109727,6837155042,00%443,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9713,0536753437,83%376,58
T1 Cunningham1110,5721044752,57%576,73
T-345196,0522333345,65%303,19
Škoda T 245244,5819330238,74%390,55
T-34-856319,0126529944,82%392,76
VK 30.01 (P)6271,9921328940,83%192,97
Black Prince7435,2532827844,24%350,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5106,7414825938,22%2,01
T-50510,8119125846,90%72,13
Churchill VII6397,6627325142,23%480,64
IS7403,6531325041,60%285,57
Churchill I5181,0020621743,32%129,36
T675143,0018220642,72%71,75
SU-263122,6514818248,35%183,90
Tiger I7525,7242817946,93%470,20
Škoda T 256255,9826316341,10%227,38
M18 Hellcat6161,3422314942,28%41,72
AMX 13 757206,6935514642,47%182,63
Grille5398,8820914547,59%765,54
TOG II* 6495,9330614346,15%641,81
Super Hellcat 7322,1930613350,38%284,19
Tiger II8623,5949512853,13%555,07
Matilda4247,2427212753,54%593,77
M5A1 Stuart450,3915512139,67%1,74
Crusader6169,7217811745,30%267,08
BT-7 artillery 3214,9523711052,73%767,32
T-28498,7314110643,40%65,14
AMX ELC bis535,1719210351,46%129,52
IS-710668,3036710236,27%206,58
M8A1493,8415110056,00%143,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.468,541919945,45%51,20
Maus10877,403789438,30%352,92
Valentine388,351519243,48%83,49
ST vz. 394125,391718854,55%261,92
Covenanter5113,101798754,02%230,68
AMX 404102,861578339,76%120,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)359,171278250,00%82,38
Wespe3185,711427944,30%487,62
M5 Stuart461,371467642,11%21,61
Ikv 1035228,812206927,54%260,75
Type 95 Heavy4162,431656940,58%283,41
Sav m/434210,382406857,35%490,20
MS-11115,981426549,23%490,22
Cruiser Mk. I194,651286241,94%268,30
T-46393,001365851,72%234,82
LT vz. 38391,231305238,46%95,83
Type 1 Chi-He4118,562495050,00%181,09
Type 97 Chi-Ha3166,482205060,00%533,22
KV-1S6132,502005044,00%36,05
Konštrukta T-34/1007109,962454553,33%150,05
Cruiser Mk. II288,951464445,45%184,66
StuG III Ausf. G5235,692373933,33%239,34
Object 2579503,624103951,28%302,30
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8277,003043836,84%14,93
SU-76M450,491053751,35%106,09
M7 Priest3118,331483658,33%282,45
Marder II3164,691883636,11%279,34
T-1506365,083543652,78%459,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)224,711133554,29%120,36
Valiant 5204,122323339,39%150,00
KV-26434,163503141,94%459,74
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3141,031693050,00%354,77
M3 Stuart349,791072924,14%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4160,211442832,14%142,95
Chi-Ni289,701842766,67%413,63
Strv m/40L3239,851702751,85%726,82
M415237,671732740,74%136,96
O-I Experimental566,851592642,31%33,12
TVP VTU Koncept8151,523472536,00%0,00
Caernarvon8183,132672429,17%0,00
T56 GMC394,421392458,33%207,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6207,502382425,00%192,54
MKA 2188,172312330,43%495,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6168,743102339,13%163,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 273,572212356,52%222,15
T1 HMC2100,321032245,45%396,59
AMX 38394,001702045,00%96,31
Ferdinand8335,253832060,00%270,25
T7 Combat Car 270,551152060,00%281,34
SU-54138,471351942,11%112,92
LTP 3103,741401952,63%325,17
Pz.Kpfw. II251,531631758,82%162,81
SU-182110,631451675,00%684,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3119,752081650,00%405,21
T-50-2 6139,061811631,25%68,79
Hotchkiss H35257,801141540,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B256,001441566,67%224,71
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,871411553,33%291,24
Cruiser Mk. IV478,671011540,00%0,24
LT vz. 35269,21891435,71%55,45
AT-12114,771001338,46%210,45
T-26269,181151154,55%202,10
T3 HMC2149,641401145,45%472,03
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2132,102411070,00%679,33
4TP1143,901381050,00%541,80
AMR 35 2175,56169944,44%639,99
43 M. Toldi III 3119,89191966,67%536,50
SU-85B4192,63167837,50%249,98
T-34 with L-11 4236,75489862,50%782,78
Heavy Tank No. VI 6537,63387837,50%626,88
Cromwell B 6263,75324862,50%387,15
Dicker Max 6335,63382875,00%514,51
Renault Otsu195,71176757,14%321,72
Valentine AT4203,14195742,86%358,07
T-45 2156,29160742,86%547,65
T1E6 253,0082728,57%1,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I116,833160,00%0,00
Renault FT122,3370633,33%0,00
Leichttraktor125,1767633,33%0,00
Panzerjäger I2194,83351683,33%834,81
Nashorn688,83154616,67%0,00
L-60 244,8393633,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III324,80119580,00%261,00
Löwe 8401,40298540,00%172,59
Light Mk. VIC 241,0089520,00%0,62
Kolohousenka1113,757740,00%336,07
D1237,75130475,00%264,10
M2 Light234,50118450,00%89,05
E 759287,25550475,00%261,00
SU-122A5403,00219450,00%735,10
GSOR the TANK 9278,00641475,00%261,00
ELC EVEN 90 8541,50255425,00%660,51
Strv fm/211122,6711630,00%474,27
Fiat 3000110,3378366,67%220,71
Vickers Medium Mk. II232,33117366,67%239,18
Type T-345174,00170333,33%190,13
Gabler’s Destroyer 5127,00228333,33%68,20
AMX 13 (FL 11) 541,00220366,67%261,00
BT-7470,509320,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 220,00103250,00%100,79
Panzerwagen 39 3159,0018120,00%366,17
G.W. Panther70,004220,00%0,00
G.W. E 10010759,00680250,00%503,88
Pz.Kpfw. I20,003320,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,007020,00%0,00
T-29 3138,502702100,00%487,09
Patton the Tank 9214,00378250,00%126,70
AMX ELC 901 6239,50333250,00%417,67
Renault NC-3110,001510,00%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6102,0013810,00%0,00
KV-37145,0012210,00%0,00
G.W. Tiger (P)81389,0026310,00%1199,62
Object 27710660,006101100,00%445,61
T-54 first prototype 8249,0014710,00%11,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-18
Left: 2017-05-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-22
Left: 2015-07-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-19
Left: 2015-05-19