Fonix74

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-11-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25919069354
Ø Tier8,060,008,428,87
Victories1198946,26%00,00%3246,38%15844,63%
Defeats1358952,43%00,00%3753,62%19053,67%
Draws3411,32%00,00%00,00%61,69%
Battles survived350313,52%00,00%1217,39%5214,69%
Tanks destroyed143470,5500,00340,492080,59
Destruction ratio0,640,000,600,69
Tanks spotted271871,0500,00851,233811,08
Damage dealt1.162,020,001.352,141.476,80
Capture points72130,2800,0030,0440,01
Defense points26170,1000,0000,00100,03
Experience592,970,00751,51747,09
WN7825,040,00844,74839,67
WN81085,660,001119,831143,22
Total
Battles25919
Ø Tier8,06
Victories1198946,26%
Defeats1358952,43%
Draws3411,32%
Battles survived350313,52%
Tanks destroyed143470,55
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted271871,05
Damage dealt1.162,02
Capture points72130,28
Defense points26170,10
Experience592,97
WN7825,04
WN81085,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles69
Ø Tier8,42
Victories3246,38%
Defeats3753,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1217,39%
Tanks destroyed340,49
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted851,23
Damage dealt1.352,14
Capture points30,04
Defense points00,00
Experience751,51
WN7844,74
WN81119,83
Past 30 days
Battles354
Ø Tier8,87
Victories15844,63%
Defeats19053,67%
Draws61,69%
Battles survived5214,69%
Tanks destroyed2080,59
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted3811,08
Damage dealt1.476,80
Capture points40,01
Defense points100,03
Experience747,09
WN7839,67
WN81143,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.346,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.143,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt1.346,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.143,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt282,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience347,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed30,21
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted10,07
Damage dealt282,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience347,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3263004
Victories142443,64%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Defeats178554,70%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Draws541,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived87026,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22680,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted35751,1000,0000,0051,25
Damage dealt1.357,230,000,001.177,25
Capture points29320,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points106163,2500,0000,0071,75
Experience612,850,000,00536,75
Total
Battles3263
Victories142443,64%
Defeats178554,70%
Draws541,65%
Battles survived87026,66%
Tanks destroyed22680,70
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted35751,10
Damage dealt1.357,23
Capture points29320,90
Defense points106163,25
Experience612,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt1.177,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points71,75
Experience536,75

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1756,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived620,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted361,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.138,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience711,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1756,67%
Draws26,67%
Battles survived620,00%
Tanks destroyed210,70
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted361,20
Damage dealt2.138,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience711,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (317)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81349,37776247849,48%1550,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81256,61766146347,51%1481,75
Object 277101808,97689115145,26%1311,22
60TP Lewandowskiego102284,98761109048,81%1651,29
AMX 50 B101946,3173258345,28%1361,91
Super Conqueror101913,6870451644,38%1352,32
Lansen C 81042,1465447044,26%1035,38
KV-15211,9221245442,29%188,23
IS-2-II8953,3753643942,82%966,05
KV-1S6227,9523243047,91%204,71
KV-26290,1225840740,79%230,21
Vz. 55102201,9070837940,63%1502,38
IS-38768,3351736447,25%678,40
BZ-75101855,3576736247,79%1256,43
Panhard EBR 10510757,6660032841,16%625,94
Patton the Tank 91136,7862630141,86%914,84
122 TM 81214,9966427945,88%1222,71
FV4005 Stage II101801,6264427351,65%1342,20
BZ-79112394,4787226648,12%1340,33
KV-37338,7226826540,38%149,31
E 100101760,4864425147,41%1211,73
Object 268101815,4160124248,35%1216,26
Leopard 1101670,7867223647,03%1167,08
T110E4101757,1570323146,75%1167,69
IS-7101907,0680223050,87%1430,68
Char Futur 4 91538,6062922554,67%1314,89
ISU-1528931,3848122139,82%746,48
T-109841,0555719346,63%628,83
T-1506356,5430518648,92%409,12
ST-II101550,0264518052,22%1108,19
AMX 67 Imbattable111827,4270717543,43%967,40
KV-856412,0730717249,42%520,19
VK 100.01 (P)81159,3368417250,58%1376,25
T-50-2 6340,9141017049,41%796,74
T-284103,0720316147,20%109,19
Škoda T 5091386,7165815740,13%1081,67
Object 705A101820,7364315350,33%1294,63
Jagdpanther II8865,6851714847,97%757,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D477,5216014754,42%140,58
UDES 15/16101658,9861013139,69%1027,88
Birch Gun4122,4016412948,84%258,29
IS7457,1330912831,25%331,39
VK 36.01 (H)6355,0626612840,63%348,69
AMX 50 12091220,9667112843,75%912,16
Tiger (P)7730,0158212046,67%828,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5160,9222711941,18%159,22
Conqueror91071,0058911837,29%669,82
Prototipo Standard B91197,8762411240,18%900,31
T-46369,5719311245,54%73,27
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6606,7646711144,14%899,28
Type 6191670,5178711049,09%1614,44
T-103 81229,7667911042,73%1156,88
TVP T 50/51101718,6865310943,12%1232,73
Super Hellcat 7456,5238910950,46%487,10
Grille 15101611,0658610847,22%993,99
50TP prototyp 81151,3471510344,66%1083,34
Charioteer81240,9966410346,60%1219,22
Pz.Kpfw. II2104,8118310243,14%223,60
TNH T Vz. 5191279,2267810140,59%898,97
M41D 8422,2545810147,52%571,81
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68381,3946910046,00%442,77
IS-5 (Object 730) 81021,105449839,80%982,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4113,881539637,50%140,12
Object 25791285,576799648,96%1078,85
P.44 Pantera8881,696119544,21%937,04
M-III-Y8985,366319547,37%959,24
FV4004 Conway91520,396779345,16%1246,40
E 7591266,647229248,91%1016,93
Progetto C50 mod. 6691281,077399152,75%1060,24
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481134,645878940,45%968,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII101701,086288933,71%1025,36
UDES 1691139,366748845,45%882,35
IS-4101839,807778554,12%1456,42
UDES 14 Alt 58970,786868350,60%1071,07
Leopard Prototyp A91286,277768361,45%1244,62
Durchbruchswagen 24119,211458241,46%73,68
SU-1527604,404018051,25%716,96
VK 16.02 Leopard5140,372037856,41%336,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8788,834737834,62%504,18
M-VI-Y91373,266867842,31%1102,37
M-V-Y101932,387087839,74%1271,05
Tortoise91715,268637655,26%1339,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8722,135517545,33%558,07
Chrysler K GF 8961,636437548,00%929,66
P.43 bis6673,165497444,59%1094,91
BZ-16681004,326787349,32%992,01
Pz.Kpfw. 5581345,887617339,73%1033,46
BZ-6891482,857257241,67%1113,22
E 509996,856237139,44%667,22
Tiger II8873,394817042,86%750,93
TVP VTU Koncept8621,015456845,59%623,50
Rinoceronte101765,596046839,71%1130,59
M10391058,166506835,29%687,79
NC 70 Błyskawica101651,247756750,75%1073,80
ST-I91374,407086741,79%1083,61
Bofors Tornvagn 81031,516166741,79%901,40
T-50558,542426552,31%122,67
SU-100Y 6582,574796549,23%870,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65101904,836686437,50%1304,31
Sexton II388,031326355,56%252,96
Maus101415,255586339,68%842,30
Object 70491331,895566339,68%810,01
IS-M8879,246496349,21%894,43
Indien-Panzer8874,696506147,54%921,94
Caernarvon8933,287066063,33%1103,18
Tiger I7743,865255940,68%736,46
Konštrukta T-34/1007638,206005957,63%925,02
Leo7762,695505944,07%1001,31
STA-18967,547185952,54%1199,19
M18 Hellcat6482,953975937,29%561,80
AMX 50 1008915,006645850,00%879,67
T3281254,647895850,00%1339,62
Panther II8786,456685850,00%880,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91176,306225742,11%885,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8915,986045747,37%860,02
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9929,895525742,11%526,81
KV-48992,616175641,07%891,08
WZ-120-1G FT 81114,467435650,00%1101,64
121B 101545,136545534,55%1012,59
T2 Medium Tank274,171935444,44%161,62
M10 Wolverine5183,041855145,10%176,04
FV215b 101304,045915042,00%764,57
Hotchkiss EBR7375,184665050,00%607,42
GSOR the TANK 91151,125595030,00%799,74
Challenger7696,225094936,73%647,74
VK 30.02 (D)7567,386484856,25%790,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8491,405464847,92%696,76
TNH 105/10008981,705994748,94%978,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91426,287124740,43%1272,13
T-34536,981234537,78%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)6421,134144548,89%527,26
T404135,331594551,11%167,61
Object 70591359,387044551,11%1111,20
TS-54 81362,396504450,00%1438,63
S-517500,194294346,51%405,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 101870,028464355,81%1124,87
AT 1581359,747994341,86%1404,77
P.43 ter7604,335704252,38%741,08
AE Phase I 91343,886374233,33%1006,43
Škoda T 256486,934874050,00%766,04
M446315,103713946,15%318,25
Vz. 44-171058,797053852,63%1450,12
T-34-856595,514283740,54%913,31
Marder II385,621083751,35%88,45
T-60238,531883644,44%24,38
53TP Markowskiego8809,945643551,43%761,21
Carro d'assalto P.8871158,838393562,86%1626,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3105,711533554,29%215,45
BZ-587890,976873444,12%982,97
Type 5 Chi-Ri7924,306153336,36%1186,05
Caernarvon Action X 8849,977373354,55%908,01
T2971066,788233256,25%1386,12
AT 77781,886543256,25%889,17
Panhard AMD 178B6404,534893246,88%1037,40
Panhard EBR 909481,754443234,38%394,79
Type 95 Ji-Ro6542,484293151,61%819,91
T-62A101024,775483148,39%659,95
Panther7692,006483056,67%983,35
AMX AC mle. 467594,005143046,67%582,90
Object 283 91005,436313040,00%726,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101252,696192941,38%808,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E323,931432958,62%177,92
M2 Medium Tank373,551242944,83%45,13
SU-76M473,76982937,93%0,00
T110E5102322,219352958,62%1992,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3119,972172955,17%353,62
IS-3-II9950,145732934,48%585,02
Sturer Emil7326,573532839,29%162,15
Mäuschen91000,817212657,69%774,60
Ho-Ri 28590,445202544,00%422,68
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6278,043392544,00%429,91
Type 4 Chi-To6383,423912437,50%407,27
SDP 40 Zadymka5564,754152437,50%948,28
VK 30.02 (M)6862,756822454,17%1737,06
M-II-Y71016,087912458,33%1399,38
CS-52 LIS 8946,296712475,00%1081,85
ARL 446390,484182347,83%463,46
AMX M4 mle. 457960,917062352,17%1261,33
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6313,434222343,48%670,39
Type 91 Heavy362,41902213,64%2,75
T-45 2126,911952254,55%527,59
Lorraine 40 t 81004,235692250,00%998,01
50TP Tyszkiewicza91482,148882166,67%1387,26
AMX 13 757590,525042128,57%956,26
Type 3 Ju-Nu6857,356602055,00%1290,26
E 50 Ausf. M101462,006782045,00%911,98
M3 Lee441,37771915,79%0,00
Mitsu 1085464,684051936,84%619,09
STG Guard 8798,635201931,58%558,14
MTLS-1G14 3150,112321942,11%386,59
ELC EVEN 90 8553,745361936,84%723,07
T-26225,83991850,00%82,06
Loyd Gun Carriage240,531101735,29%0,00
Somua S35392,121501747,06%41,29
STB-1101653,067091643,75%1279,70
SU-85B443,50851631,25%1,25
AT 86662,255931643,75%1154,31
Bishop5123,941381650,00%99,55
Obsidian 8943,066571650,00%1038,74
BT-7473,801671546,67%73,65
Strv 746716,335991560,00%1375,30
Cruiser Mk. IV498,201961560,00%218,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr277,071081553,33%169,70
Cromwell B 6710,736131540,00%1185,73
B.U.G.I.6907,506111450,00%1664,83
AT-1250,43721450,00%74,55
AMX 38373,291601464,29%217,96
FV217 Badger103014,149051442,86%2253,28
Panzerjäger I272,46981330,77%11,23
Centurion Mk. I8670,466351338,46%658,86
T78 6639,775041338,46%675,13
Leichttraktor1152,331481225,00%515,36
Type 95 Heavy426,831601266,67%261,62
AMX AC mle. 488481,505511250,00%366,06
T-29 3118,171801250,00%226,91
LT vz. 35242,55831136,36%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4116,641291136,36%31,69
Achilles6370,64289119,09%355,12
T-70336,092131163,64%210,15
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)215,36801145,45%71,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I128,901771090,00%261,00
Strv m/38235,20751030,00%0,00
M2 Light2219,802401060,00%909,03
M415105,101721020,00%0,00
CS-447875,008641080,00%1362,49
AMX ELC bis5114,201751040,00%104,28
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8521,604371030,00%246,55
Tiger 131 6747,205621040,00%904,63
Excalibur 6614,706121060,00%982,75
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8934,805931040,00%693,83
112 8803,105611040,00%614,27
Fantôme 91124,006261040,00%773,70
ST vz. 394384,00324933,33%923,68
VK 30.01 (H)5658,11483944,44%1412,09
T56 GMC3179,11175955,56%509,32
Valentine AT425,11107966,67%246,68
Pz.Kpfw. I239,67189977,78%264,10
Löwe 81480,781033966,67%1959,60
T92 8600,44617944,44%1049,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II247,88202862,50%201,91
M4A3E8 Sherman6995,63911875,00%2322,43
M36 Jackson6624,00496862,50%1034,41
T-34-3 8721,38427825,00%517,88
M15/423115,57125728,57%81,75
Škoda T 245308,57366757,14%721,70
P26/404196,29210728,57%261,33
Ikv 723105,86123728,57%45,54
Type 586916,00790771,43%2033,02
Wespe313,4363742,86%54,72
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro235,4392771,43%260,76
T3 HMC237,00108771,43%261,00
T28 Concept 71763,00804742,86%3117,90
Somua SM 81081,00770757,14%1012,68
Strv fm/211135,33212650,00%624,99
M3 Stuart343,33106633,33%0,00
T1 Cunningham167,33222683,33%424,41
Renault FT154,17141633,33%45,65
Semovente M41593,83249666,67%261,00
Chi-To SP7673,17652650,00%574,93
SARL 424115,67252683,33%351,92
Renault R35274,67168650,00%139,39
Versuchspanzer 5791547,83857650,00%1097,67
Kunze Panzer 91383,3338260,00%942,23
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101946,33565616,67%1246,11
KV-5 8888,67721650,00%861,35
BT-7 artillery 3194,50361650,00%589,06
LT vz. 38373,60119540,00%34,47
M14/41295,20142560,00%241,21
BT-2246,40126560,00%175,34
Hotchkiss H35261,00161560,00%172,06
Jagdpanzer IV6717,80531560,00%1278,68
Pz.Sfl. IC 4279,20241520,00%527,58
L-60 234,80196560,00%196,47
Tetrarch 2112,80131540,00%311,18
TS-5 81187,20617520,00%1098,31
Bretagne Panther 6654,80631540,00%876,61
T 55A 91501,4011165100,00%1800,02
Cromwell6253,25277450,00%325,33
T1 HMC211,0042425,00%1,40
AMX 12 t6600,25496450,00%1474,32
T25 AT7885,50664475,00%1322,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C374,2592425,00%79,02
KV-1SA 5363,505524100,00%688,41
VK 168.01 (P) 82534,501008425,00%3975,37
Primo Victoria 8856,50873475,00%1270,74
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4425,50733475,00%1329,32
Renault Otsu162,332593100,00%278,47
Vickers Mk. E Type B215,6773333,33%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42227,0072333,33%0,00
AMX 40459,007730,00%0,00
Ikv 1035401,00373333,33%701,67
Sturmpanzer II4591,674803100,00%2335,87
Covenanter5101,33130333,33%56,68
Dicker Max 6587,67257333,33%690,13
43 M. Toldi III 3167,00229333,33%565,47
Strv m/40L3110,0017120,00%124,03
M127866,0033120,00%842,44
M-IV-Y 8722,5025520,00%421,56
Heavy Tank No. VI 61219,00516250,00%2316,86
Kolohousenka10,003961100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS20,00110,00%0,00
MS-110,00910,00%0,00
11310827,0032110,00%307,11
T-437696,0049710,00%901,91
Renault FT AC218,00911100,00%261,00
T28 Prototype80,003341100,00%261,00
AEC Armoured Car5291,0011010,00%336,01
Gabler’s Destroyer 5303,006201100,00%806,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5582,006151100,00%1248,86
Windhund 80,003281100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3609,007481100,00%2496,05
AMR 35 226,001501100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2169,0023310,00%284,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61299,0014961100,00%2580,92
FCM 2C 3879,0050610,00%2272,89
T26E5 81501,0011701100,00%2205,87
Valiant 5468,009871100,00%1080,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-18
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-24
Left: 2025-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-27
Left: 2025-03-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-16
Left: 2025-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-07
Left: 2025-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-26
Left: 2025-02-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-04
Left: 2025-01-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2025-01-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2024-11-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-24
Left: 2024-11-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-16
Left: 2024-05-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-01-13
Left: 2024-04-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-05-15
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-21
Left: 2020-07-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-04-08
Left: 2021-05-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-08
Left: 2021-04-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-26
Left: 2021-03-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-24
Left: 2020-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-17
Left: 2020-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-11
Left: 2020-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-01
Left: 2020-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-16
Left: 2020-07-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-06
Left: 2021-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-10
Left: 2020-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-30
Left: 2020-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-22
Left: 2019-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-20
Left: 2019-12-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-04
Left: 2019-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-26
Left: 2018-12-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-06
Left: 2018-08-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-03-25
Left: 2018-07-28