Flint75

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-09-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121551070181
Ø Tier7,960,009,619,61
Victories6352752,26%00,00%4260,00%10356,91%
Defeats5605346,11%00,00%2840,00%7641,99%
Draws19711,62%00,00%00,00%21,10%
Battles survived4059133,39%00,00%2332,86%5530,39%
Tanks destroyed1322661,0900,00600,861430,79
Destruction ratio1,630,001,281,13
Tanks spotted1191390,9800,00610,871590,88
Damage dealt1.352,340,001.770,141.655,03
Capture points1588481,3100,00470,671470,81
Defense points686230,5600,0000,0030,02
Experience657,410,00748,50656,57
WN71291,660,001162,341070,17
WN81728,160,001633,031538,86
Total
Battles121551
Ø Tier7,96
Victories6352752,26%
Defeats5605346,11%
Draws19711,62%
Battles survived4059133,39%
Tanks destroyed1322661,09
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted1191390,98
Damage dealt1.352,34
Capture points1588481,31
Defense points686230,56
Experience657,41
WN71291,66
WN81728,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles70
Ø Tier9,61
Victories4260,00%
Defeats2840,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2332,86%
Tanks destroyed600,86
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted610,87
Damage dealt1.770,14
Capture points470,67
Defense points00,00
Experience748,50
WN71162,34
WN81633,03
Past 30 days
Battles181
Ø Tier9,61
Victories10356,91%
Defeats7641,99%
Draws21,10%
Battles survived5530,39%
Tanks destroyed1430,79
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1590,88
Damage dealt1.655,03
Capture points1470,81
Defense points30,02
Experience656,57
WN71070,17
WN81538,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories8261,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4835,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6044,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1300,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.520,930,000,000,00
Capture points4453,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points940,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience755,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories8261,19%
Defeats4835,82%
Draws42,99%
Battles survived6044,78%
Tanks destroyed950,71
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted1300,97
Damage dealt1.520,93
Capture points4453,32
Defense points940,70
Experience755,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles256000
Victories11846,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12649,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws124,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9436,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2100,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1770,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.344,430,000,000,00
Capture points5622,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3041,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience603,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles256
Victories11846,09%
Defeats12649,22%
Draws124,69%
Battles survived9436,72%
Tanks destroyed2100,82
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted1770,69
Damage dealt1.344,43
Capture points5622,20
Defense points3041,19
Experience603,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1840,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2659,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1738,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.143,480,000,000,00
Capture points912,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1002,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience545,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1840,91%
Defeats2659,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1738,64%
Tanks destroyed420,95
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted420,95
Damage dealt1.143,48
Capture points912,07
Defense points1002,27
Experience545,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience99,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience99,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (492)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81501,54761461854,27%2178,78
Object 70492073,37705401253,89%2035,12
Tiger II81297,41703233548,65%1757,05
Object 261101660,11615233250,09%1741,94
KV-26999,05697220155,70%2094,38
Grille 15102104,12658219748,38%1616,64
SU-130PM 81648,74688192550,08%1718,38
T2971246,88795184657,26%1975,49
M18 Hellcat61087,52664177757,74%2478,60
Jagdtiger91937,19664175252,11%2073,34
Maus101802,39696169550,32%1549,09
G.W. E 100101619,73604156949,52%1720,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101775,16596153951,46%2064,31
M53/M5591569,49723151253,84%1711,10
212A91440,43653144151,15%1408,95
Spähpanzer Ru 2519751,94657142151,16%1097,44
SU-122-44 71347,23755139458,61%2332,48
T71 DA7701,48669134150,26%1476,46
KV-15736,48633134058,51%1789,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81657,98638130852,45%1908,33
Cromwell6785,45590129155,38%1806,97
G.W. Panther71259,71591115952,11%1892,29
Leopard 1101860,50654115748,66%1514,13
E 5091432,84720114249,39%1454,06
Progetto M40 mod. 65102060,66726111849,91%1737,87
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81539,32700104854,20%1840,32
AMX 13 909836,03679104153,89%1317,30
105 leFH18B2 5745,73508102956,66%1833,27
Leopard Prototyp A91765,40680102152,11%1775,88
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81559,7968193450,11%1692,35
T110E4102273,5371389652,57%1884,00
T-5491378,2276885149,82%1545,63
FV4005 Stage II101983,6367184049,88%1561,76
T92 8437,6960583448,08%700,54
M40/M4381525,7256681851,47%2081,94
TVP T 50/51101856,5769079746,68%1538,05
T-34-856835,9456479755,96%1909,02
ISU-15281613,7769976655,74%2183,85
FV215b (183) 101995,6264473248,50%1611,98
SU-855717,2752873154,72%2095,46
Prototipo Standard B91700,0669871847,21%1597,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2236,0335568557,52%1549,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101722,0869468349,49%1594,54
T110E5101836,7766366347,96%1498,60
SU-10061023,4659765855,17%2104,60
IS-7101696,6863464748,07%1449,82
Object 268102093,9166764752,40%1657,70
ELC EVEN 90 8510,3064962752,63%943,27
M446836,0356461650,49%1552,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10827,8955860543,47%748,91
T499995,9469158247,08%1396,76
Škoda T 5091744,6171658148,71%1756,26
T675722,4360454755,76%2079,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181347,5759454551,01%1823,60
FCM 36 Pak 40 3446,9951054459,19%1577,57
M46 Patton91633,5676453649,25%1801,11
Nashorn6972,5054153652,80%1850,29
T-1091803,2376853552,15%1967,69
KV-8561114,8775453456,74%2398,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81581,1070352852,65%1924,47
SU-86954,4852352350,67%1434,70
M10391690,4471452147,41%1878,05
StuG III Ausf. G5550,8945251952,41%1389,31
T110E3102148,6475251854,83%1637,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91471,4965750344,33%1503,57
T3281394,3879249850,60%1904,70
E 50 Ausf. M101827,7170448447,52%1555,83
Waffenträger auf E 100102247,3864648450,62%1670,95
Jagdpanther71060,3160646753,32%1683,89
Ferdinand81425,2665945655,92%1870,06
Object 430U101880,4269945353,20%1507,11
Tortoise91936,8682045156,32%1869,34
Object 140101626,8667943247,92%1361,69
Centurion Action X101820,5067641854,31%1534,94
O-I6925,8565841153,77%1770,80
Object 430 Version II91488,9874340548,64%1573,80
IS-6 81532,4973339849,50%1937,24
Strv 103B102022,1162038451,82%1477,33
FV4202 81082,2371937648,40%1463,60
Škoda T 256803,3361337554,67%1716,36
WZ-111 model 1-491781,3481036654,64%1915,10
Hummel6827,4449536350,41%1314,64
T26E4 SuperPershing 81136,9276036251,93%1609,27
Pz.Sfl. IVb4572,0149436155,68%2480,62
VK 36.01 (H)6723,8947836054,17%1264,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6952,4456735955,15%1903,74
AMX 12 t6610,3555835849,72%1830,76
M4A1 Revalorisé 81234,1375735452,26%1634,44
T-100 LT10912,4864235345,61%1024,26
Type 586847,0159935050,86%2019,66
Charioteer81432,9169934953,58%1759,49
ARL V396929,7254534657,23%2044,00
WZ-1328617,1961233750,74%975,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92290,4882333451,20%2476,47
IS-4101698,8676732850,30%1278,37
AMX Chasseur de chars 8953,9870232450,93%1259,33
S-5171356,5562632054,69%2156,12
Jagdpanzer IV6892,0356831355,59%1846,22
Strv 103-091722,7075031149,52%1652,11
SU-85B4631,7461331057,10%2148,51
WZ-131G FT6866,0550030950,81%1513,60
T57 Heavy101889,9670230648,69%1461,16
Panther II8896,3862830048,33%1175,24
Strv S1 81599,9173729755,22%1861,66
AMX 50 10081620,1580529459,86%2322,82
STB-1101785,0271429350,51%1555,63
Type 4 Chi-To6834,1361129150,17%1858,32
WZ-120-1G FT 81426,3273329154,30%1656,30
T1 Heavy5629,5463029050,00%1502,32
T92 HMC101460,7053128850,35%1413,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5444,2239228853,82%1214,21
FV20781316,4955528547,37%1847,66
T3091834,8577128254,26%1693,71
AMX 50 B101798,3664528045,00%1379,19
T216610,2657228055,36%2118,56
LT-432 8599,4259028048,93%1006,11
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61109,9665428053,21%2191,85
T-34-85M 61069,5568327755,60%1968,01
Conqueror91984,5781727452,19%2204,65
Sherman Firefly6816,9958927353,48%1780,56
Ho-Ri 3102162,7459927050,74%1476,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6833,5251626951,67%1253,14
WZ-111G FT91927,1876626758,80%1832,44
M48A5 Patton101848,4876726752,43%1554,03
Achilles6934,5856726752,81%1907,35
Type 6191660,7774925751,75%1805,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 507935,6565225649,22%1224,02
T376505,4760225653,13%1557,30
Type 5 Heavy101810,8272225541,57%1159,63
FV4004 Conway91770,5774925551,76%1772,84
Centurion Mk. 7/191693,0374725455,91%1908,45
E 7591953,2380925256,75%2337,24
Jagdpanzer E 100101911,7965825152,59%1480,37
Emil II91562,7681925055,60%1571,63
Type 4 Heavy91445,6450424949,00%1357,57
T54E192037,8782124955,82%2356,46
M24 Chaffee5485,2166924856,45%1761,98
M36 Jackson61175,4054024254,13%2198,19
AMX M4 mle. 54101707,7659724045,83%1138,51
AMX ELC bis5476,1955823454,27%1906,19
LTTB8880,0672623353,65%1741,95
AMX 30 1er prototype91642,6054823156,28%1756,07
XM551 Sheridan10984,8366523153,25%1092,59
T-54 ltwt.91116,3270222845,61%1692,39
Semovente M43 Bassotto61079,0357922461,16%2183,41
Centurion Mk. I81272,2779122256,31%1988,85
WZ-132A91011,5263522147,96%1328,59
T3 HMC2327,5050522158,82%1991,54
SU-122-5491681,1167622150,23%1788,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8706,5566621949,32%1212,11
E 100101957,8269221553,95%1718,57
M4A1 FL 10 6996,7762021357,28%1917,03
Concept No. 5101775,6153921143,13%1190,13
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102195,5869621050,48%1882,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81376,3562820656,31%1655,04
Tiger I7729,4550420449,51%901,74
ARL 446908,6655820453,43%1722,32
TVP VTU Koncept8989,0054920051,50%1336,70
T-1506850,4662219956,78%1657,72
O-Ho81531,1665919558,97%2075,00
FV3046615,3034919448,45%942,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4177,2119519251,04%307,90
STA-181267,1071819245,83%1926,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591199,4654019246,88%1109,53
UDES 0381226,1662319140,31%1258,89
Caernarvon81524,1182718751,34%2132,00
M661264,9574018464,13%2361,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4169,2125718449,46%304,41
59-166514,0852118147,51%1587,00
Comet71141,7588218167,96%2345,13
WZ-12091567,2078818056,67%1850,92
FV217 Badger101980,2864118048,89%1358,19
P.44 Pantera81166,2572017954,19%1509,48
FV380591573,7761417949,72%1878,84
Super Conqueror101868,0975217850,56%1378,12
SU-10181435,2867717754,24%1936,39
Marder II3440,6146617563,43%1914,96
WZ-111-1G FT81265,3066517548,00%1471,80
Cruiser Mk. III3256,8339517452,87%1348,97
KV-5 81408,7183617454,02%1939,07
AT 1581688,9877217157,89%2258,00
MT-256198,3251317048,24%385,11
Indien-Panzer81145,7372116850,60%1671,50
AMX 13 10510908,4666016847,62%978,49
IS-M81156,0074416851,79%1384,25
AMX 65 t81129,8971516654,22%1325,06
WZ-113G FT102254,5269016445,73%1533,98
SU-1527900,1157016355,21%1336,86
Ares 90101419,0962016350,92%1027,31
T 55A 91524,0974016351,53%1555,40
Strv 746971,2055416261,73%2042,82
IS-381461,0578816251,85%1988,01
50TP Tyszkiewicza91416,2876015657,05%1311,76
VK 30.02 (D)7842,9770615655,13%1514,38
Churchill VII6953,6276515664,74%2030,36
P.43 bis6955,2358015056,67%1964,59
Type 95 Ji-Ro6964,4349115048,00%1715,25
M4151235,5854314949,66%2363,76
Conqueror Gun Carriage101504,2058814853,38%1328,01
G.W. Tiger91289,9553114643,84%1321,60
Panhard EBR 909581,0658214044,29%657,32
11081517,7381413852,90%2268,01
Kranvagn101524,2366513644,85%1007,33
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68439,2156713652,21%685,17
Lorraine 40 t 81298,9953413643,38%1485,19
O-Ni71337,3663213552,59%2175,21
Ares 7581312,5253813550,37%1587,34
M1271220,1655713450,00%1744,56
Object 705A101856,6279213456,72%1539,63
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6561,0346513349,62%1407,56
AT 771424,0381013161,07%2409,71
CS-52 LIS 81277,5659713153,44%1452,46
UDES 1691253,3272612751,18%1211,67
Object 41681433,6476612751,97%2183,10
Object 279 early 102246,6483912652,38%1445,47
Black Prince71276,4989112563,20%2253,37
Leopard 120 Verbessert111957,0870012550,40%1339,20
Hirschkäfer112193,9761312447,58%1383,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7882,5665012353,66%1332,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5463,2850412354,47%1424,02
VK 30.02 (M)6985,4960712355,28%2087,75
VK 30.01 (D)6967,7160812057,50%2115,42
T-34-2G FT71018,5962011951,26%1566,99
T-34-171073,7976911557,39%2088,04
T6981904,2197511360,18%3244,00
Object 70591849,2182211250,00%1722,06
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9753,9667211251,79%1122,10
CS-63102084,1681011153,15%1663,91
Grille5575,7742211149,55%1476,24
M2 Light2178,1240811057,27%792,64
Type T-345672,8658810953,21%2374,50
T-103 81313,3965310948,62%1505,89
IS71090,8177310858,33%1776,87
UDES 15/16101808,7466910853,70%1389,96
Challenger7915,6464810852,78%1302,24
Crusader6434,7847610749,53%1335,61
T25 Pilot Number 1 81036,6472510749,53%1355,07
KV-220-2 5758,6474410657,55%1804,79
AMX M4 mle. 5191682,1677510553,33%1529,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri71015,8272410452,88%1799,44
Panhard EBR 10510635,7659510443,27%530,51
Churchill Gun Carrier6982,8046910348,54%1843,24
Vz. 55101703,3463310250,98%1206,98
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71225,9858510158,42%2289,69
FV230 Canopener101905,7679410144,55%1267,65
60TP Lewandowskiego102079,9082610058,00%1534,85
ShPTK-TVP 100 81359,6555610047,00%1414,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3198,374139943,43%895,62
KV-371192,637039856,12%2029,67
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7696,906679846,94%1654,72
T-284263,182819754,64%789,92
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101920,087219760,82%1360,71
AT 861092,817299761,86%2462,88
SU-76M4486,715969566,32%1962,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu5599,654889473,40%2162,72
53TP Markowskiego81273,847329347,31%1475,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61052,206459153,85%2298,79
LHMTV8688,606368843,18%1298,02
WZ-111 model 5A101822,247588652,33%1409,35
Type 71102168,598908552,94%1793,13
Ares 8591329,585718554,12%1195,48
Manticore10821,026318548,24%863,16
S35 CA5729,756118455,95%2000,89
IS-271176,847988356,63%1796,09
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6722,635958351,81%1437,42
AE Phase I 91596,048118254,88%1581,12
AMX 13 757640,046058148,15%1466,53
CS-5991346,176878146,91%1149,78
STG Guard 81393,066878150,62%1744,31
T26E5 Patriot 81100,787128045,00%1264,88
M7 Priest3629,273757941,77%2231,95
UDES 14 Alt 581301,187587754,55%1701,38
T2071306,419087564,00%2666,81
Sturmpanzer II4291,682957556,00%1040,60
P.43 ter7718,775907448,65%1102,97
T-345473,235327159,15%1509,60
VK 30.01 (P)6701,405867061,43%1325,53
SU-100M171013,416787052,86%1463,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII101574,506876848,53%1033,78
Object 703 Version II 81408,437236864,71%1663,13
Panzer 58 Mutz 81258,328076861,76%1689,38
Object 277101739,897696656,06%1456,33
WZ-1317897,318006553,85%2287,62
WZ-132-1101003,445346443,75%948,83
AMX M4 mle. 4571042,417376358,73%1599,52
Object 268 Version 4102045,487576350,79%1606,57
Lion 102135,845696342,86%1805,55
Covenanter5286,874976259,68%1044,70
Hotchkiss EBR7500,445326155,74%1070,04
BT-22155,283026053,33%762,21
Chi-To SP71524,425626045,00%1979,75
MS-11245,244235962,71%1715,66
56TP 81417,887245952,54%1557,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3145,222085843,10%267,16
AT-12245,413505856,90%1197,43
Jagdpanther II81353,266475848,28%1317,79
Object 263101847,714955843,10%1225,82
Lansen C 81400,575865844,83%1678,78
Ikv 1035368,494215745,61%803,48
KV-137544,715535646,43%761,48
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81155,205685543,64%1191,01
Leo7981,726485450,00%1502,40
T-4481415,578605354,72%2272,02
Ho-Ri 191837,067085347,17%1419,54
Löwe 81495,426525352,83%1824,35
Sherman III5553,715395149,02%1797,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8499,985445141,18%692,37
Tiger 131 6976,537485158,82%2121,54
Char Futur 4 91793,756925145,10%1633,17
Concept 1B 91835,538355154,90%1427,20
SDP 44 Burza61019,505155058,00%1958,82
T9591750,988025068,00%1675,79
Pawlack Tank6966,365955058,00%1653,09
Versuchspanzer 5791741,927675056,00%1399,14
Dicker Max 6912,805495054,00%1757,73
T1 Cunningham1208,004134946,94%1525,77
Vz. 64 Blesk8411,104884955,10%560,33
Alecto4513,225144965,31%1915,09
Churchill I5889,297064858,33%2534,30
M3 Stuart3235,064274757,45%1064,39
60G FT5468,214134755,32%987,21
BZ-75101876,625364744,68%1311,44
Škoda T 27 81157,045734645,65%1512,04
Sav m/434259,333374341,86%565,16
Super Hellcat 71198,296224247,62%1815,84
Staghound Mk. III6762,904214134,15%1317,60
T-463190,003254060,00%874,12
M-VI-Y9731,035724042,50%465,86
IS-3-II91768,087684045,00%1547,41
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91846,687764045,00%1734,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5236,413753946,15%629,69
IS-6 B 8881,366423948,72%845,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 8918,316813948,72%971,76
Grant4293,743293847,37%878,80
M3 Lee4321,843573852,63%1234,30
FV601 Saladin81289,824943850,00%1488,57
45TP Habicha7760,435503737,84%840,44
Type 3 Ju-Nu61362,767923762,16%2493,98
M54 Renegade 81320,425813633,33%1227,96
T-34-3 81206,976173658,33%1507,77
M4A3E8 Sherman6986,975043548,57%2048,60
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,511913537,14%252,16
LPT-67 Šelma9415,585533345,45%362,15
T1E6 2216,393903348,48%1130,72
BT-74183,972913237,50%436,90
40TP Habicha6397,003893240,63%484,58
VK 100.01 (P)81006,567853262,50%1142,47
P.435386,324583151,61%920,22
SU-14-281139,066863138,71%1082,70
BZ-6891353,815243158,06%1129,67
Char de transition 6829,234693151,61%1313,99
Object 260 101817,976953145,16%1172,11
GSR 3301 Setter7496,656083164,52%1135,62
AMX AC mle. 4881395,936733060,00%1977,92
Pz.Kpfw. 5581099,905453046,67%797,73
T-262252,484442962,07%1713,12
XM69 Hacker112108,596042937,93%1367,81
Obsidian 81182,036302951,72%1639,63
D23410,435902867,86%2407,09
T-34-281104,327432857,14%1610,77
Panzerjäger I2295,963252850,00%1287,31
AMX 50 Foch91731,146722846,43%1640,20
Leichttraktor139,701072740,74%1,75
M75592,627302673,08%3084,83
Tiger (P)71008,357332650,00%1417,35
Cobra 91809,925532646,15%1449,68
Sturmpanzer I Bison3218,803052560,00%855,01
Valentine3386,565042556,00%1814,71
LTP 3329,084792454,17%1974,02
Type 5781344,578272356,52%1629,80
T-62A101805,136842347,83%1473,92
T28 Concept 7956,554812250,00%1547,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2342,004702142,86%1147,35
Panther7731,756042045,00%1028,52
Type 4 Ju-To71322,859672085,00%1858,42
FV201 (A45) 7866,804982055,00%1130,27
Marder 38T4577,895401957,89%1766,10
Ho-Ri 281182,835261833,33%1157,49
AT 25680,335331850,00%1907,43
Somua SM 81583,677221866,67%1711,80
AMX 30 B102018,418281758,82%2221,85
P26/404295,692851618,75%656,48
Ikv 723137,692651656,25%299,39
Cruiser Mk. II2294,335261566,67%1827,31
Vickers Medium Mk. I1157,573201450,00%785,12
VK 28.016192,294181442,86%317,25
TS-60 91383,076991478,57%1263,47
Konštrukta T-34/1007500,083151346,15%538,05
121101728,777621361,54%1505,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 102618,088541361,54%1731,84
T28 Prototype81857,776281361,54%2691,18
AMX 50 Foch B101329,925571338,46%654,61
Object 252U Defender 81524,088381353,85%1907,05
T1 HMC2199,502571241,67%1281,42
T56 GMC3393,924181250,00%1549,18
IS-2-II81030,835731225,00%1047,48
Taschenratte111375,506711250,00%686,84
CS-538695,184411118,18%621,46
M5 Stuart4233,363821154,55%604,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4364,455491154,55%1381,82
Bishop5656,734081154,55%1703,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3286,915401154,55%1332,69
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101705,366831172,73%1376,78
VK 30.01 (H)5249,503901050,00%447,12
StuG IV 5549,404011040,00%1262,07
25TP KSUST II5423,44440944,44%822,46
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791389,22752966,67%1255,98
T-50-2 6191,33405944,44%279,66
Bisonte C45 81130,00546944,44%1101,11
BZ-5871465,00584850,00%2209,32
AMX AC mle. 4671467,00803850,00%2844,29
Sturer Emil71413,63771862,50%2454,32
Spähpanzer SP I C7622,75679850,00%1082,36
Charlemagne 81298,88590850,00%1247,75
M3 Light 3112,63154862,50%483,48
50TP prototyp 8993,50584666,67%1089,30
DBV-152 101816,00520666,67%1207,49
Valentine AT4545,83688666,67%2220,07
HWK 30 8780,83801666,67%1575,11
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81045,33501633,33%1067,78
121B 10873,83644650,00%545,02
Type 95 Ha-Go2134,40267560,00%549,17
Sexton II3436,80324540,00%1760,85
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2225,604395100,00%1228,44
Object 25791432,40662520,00%1329,20
FSV Scheme A71243,80544560,00%2321,92
AS-XX 40 t111543,80485520,00%873,07
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91147,00465425,00%610,72
SDP 57 Gowika7918,50652475,00%1156,45
SU-263953,00599475,00%4120,28
Renault UE 573367,00425450,00%1234,59
Type 6892667,751099475,00%2600,21
STK-2111845,50473425,00%885,60
Birch Gun4493,25492475,00%2229,72
KV-48908,75420475,00%1077,07
M-III-Y81666,5011454100,00%2480,16
FV4025 Contriver112395,00533425,00%1389,72
AMX 67 Imbattable11897,75587450,00%433,54
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8892,25548475,00%1116,77
Type 98 Ke-Ni3385,00546366,67%2354,81
Pvlvv fm/422116,002513100,00%479,65
TNH T Vz. 5191681,67815366,67%1605,50
FV215b 101377,00504333,33%803,72
SDP 58 Kilana81734,0052130,00%1817,61
PTZ-78112267,67383333,33%1098,35
M-V-Y10970,67594366,67%623,61
FV229 Contender91024,67758366,67%800,16
T-29 3436,337113100,00%1908,76
T803111283,67656366,67%719,25
Emil I81140,50677250,00%1226,34
Rinoceronte101065,508182100,00%754,56
TNH 105/10008469,50543250,00%349,25
Progetto C50 mod. 6691808,50729250,00%1461,55
Cruiser Mk. I1567,00714250,00%4447,76
113101030,50598250,00%651,90
Loyd Gun Carriage240,002332100,00%264,10
T25/27401,506372100,00%556,19
Pz.Sfl. IVc5256,5014920,00%269,48
ST-II101945,5011842100,00%1547,60
FV227 Conceiver8790,5033220,00%579,06
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91098,5015220,00%723,78
IS-2 shielded 71268,5044820,00%1479,95
Object 780 101677,0032820,00%928,79
K-91-PT 9849,0030320,00%418,54
Tetrarch 2136,00207250,00%490,73
Chimera 8439,50457250,00%239,02
M10 RBFM 5334,00308250,00%535,36
King Tiger (Captured) 72053,001101250,00%2815,29
T-22 medium 10343,50557250,00%130,73
Black Rock 11972,00529250,00%466,45
A-20582,0020710,00%0,00
Strv 107-1211703,008461100,00%374,05
NC 70 Błyskawica102382,009441100,00%1841,20
CS-67 Szakal11449,008871100,00%267,54
BZ-1668864,0021610,00%598,56
BZ-79112695,0040310,00%1380,72
SU-122A50,003710,00%0,00
Ares 90 C11752,0011491100,00%488,59
Gorilla113685,0015781100,00%2727,65
Executor112400,0011491100,00%1865,05
Windhund 8622,0016210,00%301,85
Object 432U11576,009310,00%93,74
leKpz Borkenkäfer111497,008211100,00%1876,66
Object 777 Version II 91290,006341100,00%1013,65
Kunze Panzer 91685,007011100,00%1696,26
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6582,0061510,00%799,08
MTLS-1G14 380,0011410,00%29,22
Excalibur 6450,004981100,00%621,75
Churchill Crocodile 6130,002331100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3229,003561100,00%1038,95
Nergal 8785,0037210,00%457,12
KR-1111065,0011541100,00%586,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-09-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-09-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-25
Left: 2024-09-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-24
Left: 2023-04-04