Fadekam

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4411768184577
Ø Tier7,938,828,478,45
Victories2047546,41%2536,76%7038,04%25043,33%
Defeats2301752,17%4058,82%10758,15%31554,59%
Draws6251,42%34,41%73,80%122,08%
Battles survived804018,22%710,29%168,70%9115,77%
Tanks destroyed256190,58370,54980,533080,53
Destruction ratio0,710,610,580,63
Tanks spotted335750,76520,761260,684180,72
Damage dealt888,031.086,351.038,57989,06
Capture points246680,5600,0000,00390,07
Defense points84510,1900,0000,0020,00
Experience481,89448,44496,08516,09
WN7719,61557,25566,66624,67
WN8843,39714,29766,34825,73
Total
Battles44117
Ø Tier7,93
Victories2047546,41%
Defeats2301752,17%
Draws6251,42%
Battles survived804018,22%
Tanks destroyed256190,58
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted335750,76
Damage dealt888,03
Capture points246680,56
Defense points84510,19
Experience481,89
WN7719,61
WN8843,39
Past 24 hours
Battles68
Ø Tier8,82
Victories2536,76%
Defeats4058,82%
Draws34,41%
Battles survived710,29%
Tanks destroyed370,54
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted520,76
Damage dealt1.086,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience448,44
WN7557,25
WN8714,29
Past 7 days
Battles184
Ø Tier8,47
Victories7038,04%
Defeats10758,15%
Draws73,80%
Battles survived168,70%
Tanks destroyed980,53
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1260,68
Damage dealt1.038,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience496,08
WN7566,66
WN8766,34
Past 30 days
Battles577
Ø Tier8,45
Victories25043,33%
Defeats31554,59%
Draws122,08%
Battles survived9115,77%
Tanks destroyed3080,53
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted4180,72
Damage dealt989,06
Capture points390,07
Defense points20,00
Experience516,09
WN7624,67
WN8825,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt394,250,000,000,00
Capture points222,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience190,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt394,25
Capture points222,75
Defense points00,00
Experience190,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories4246,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3235,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt787,720,000,000,00
Capture points981,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1131,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience510,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories4246,67%
Defeats4853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3235,56%
Tanks destroyed520,58
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted450,50
Damage dealt787,72
Capture points981,09
Defense points1131,26
Experience510,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories1626,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4168,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1423,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt860,520,000,000,00
Capture points30,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1542,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience328,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories1626,67%
Defeats4168,33%
Draws35,00%
Battles survived1423,33%
Tanks destroyed230,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted400,67
Damage dealt860,52
Capture points30,05
Defense points1542,57
Experience328,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt469,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience209,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt469,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience209,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (402)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-120-1G FT 81004,12532206946,83%936,22
IS-6 81205,81536200450,00%1387,76
T-103 8878,33474141144,86%750,56
T-54 ltwt.9744,1652369051,45%1108,34
ELC EVEN 90 8326,8649568248,39%444,21
Alembic 81023,4155062447,12%917,01
ShPTK-TVP 100 8899,6750261541,79%744,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8963,9946961045,41%786,88
T-5491458,3953652250,00%1733,30
Grille 15101350,9646248542,47%728,26
M54 Renegade 8939,8951947141,40%737,10
SU-130PM 81070,7557047047,02%855,64
Strv S1 81006,5546845745,30%827,65
SU-1527812,4641643748,97%1042,53
ISU-1528677,0336142141,33%443,43
FV4005 Stage II10870,0940341741,73%415,35
G.W. Panther7660,5444538145,41%626,59
Centurion Mk. 7/191769,9854137751,72%2019,56
Centurion Mk. I81130,1550937651,06%1628,37
FV201 (A45) 7626,0140637648,67%729,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9927,7339334746,97%597,50
Centurion Action X101995,1954733951,33%1751,40
STG Guard 8852,5347033748,66%868,61
M41D 8352,5043033148,34%441,68
LTTB8322,3040832449,69%416,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81630,0953332150,16%1721,90
Strv 103-091143,7744632042,19%747,85
Object 140101909,9751531149,84%1732,65
Char Futur 4 91230,3153131147,59%925,95
Emil I8783,4343629746,13%637,47
FV4004 Conway91032,4350028646,50%700,20
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101258,0048227741,88%688,92
M53/M559859,1645627753,07%721,06
Lorraine 40 t 8752,2039327537,82%580,61
Object 70491100,4043827448,18%678,90
Object 26391096,2448527344,32%738,75
M40/M438693,0936827043,33%525,49
M10 RBFM 5503,8635826448,11%891,20
T3091161,5149324944,98%775,61
Charioteer8685,9541624040,83%469,03
Emil II91075,9558523549,36%773,73
Jagdpanzer E 100101467,9154323545,96%892,94
T-34-3 8818,6650723244,40%767,21
Sturer Emil71185,9044722748,02%1862,51
T-345451,1532722448,66%1307,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8354,7341822447,32%451,84
P.44 Pantera8791,8445822338,12%706,41
LPT-67 Šelma9675,3154322046,82%725,66
Ho-Ri 28898,5149122048,18%857,95
Prototipo Standard B9955,1648321842,20%612,93
Object 268101438,2654421544,65%806,07
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79917,7354721145,50%614,76
UDES 038867,1942620844,23%701,75
Jagdtiger91320,5959420841,83%868,84
SMV CC-678879,9751520145,27%771,29
AMX 13 909440,5055219650,51%470,43
Conqueror91234,9164219446,91%945,15
MT-256296,6833019343,01%691,54
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81229,0456919342,49%961,70
Tiger I7706,2843419040,00%667,59
G.W. Tiger (P)8658,5742918946,03%596,57
Chrysler K GF 8635,1545518842,55%471,05
Comet7943,2066718748,13%1782,38
Challenger7634,1235418746,52%674,29
UDES 169958,7754518540,00%670,08
T9591599,6362618545,95%1198,59
E 7591214,5152718442,93%893,48
M127529,0633518049,44%546,43
Ares 8591057,1266818048,89%819,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6268,4134117947,49%533,79
AMX AC mle. 488755,4644617541,14%579,81
CS-5991099,8364617450,57%908,87
Strv 103B101291,3952517352,60%749,96
Tiger II8746,3847817048,82%648,62
Tortoise91634,2662016854,17%1336,88
Cromwell6751,6345416755,69%1668,01
T92 HMC101026,7851216650,00%840,76
FV229 Contender91235,5959616645,18%837,51
E 77 91161,4261116545,45%794,91
Ho-Ri 191220,8359316352,15%886,39
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291126,9061316246,91%786,34
SU-14-28757,3443916045,00%638,19
IS-38864,8752415848,73%768,10
Object 252U 8985,1258015544,52%839,50
T-34-856539,9334015443,51%888,31
FV601 Saladin8771,4648415440,26%629,60
WZ-111G FT91466,9767515350,33%1125,83
Panther7547,8838415247,37%681,07
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91272,2365115146,36%878,89
KV-26466,1633314852,70%674,58
Škoda T 509960,7357114548,28%719,28
Ares 758813,7653214446,53%783,33
T28 Prototype8721,2148914336,36%467,90
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7561,4640514345,45%661,79
Leo7472,7340014250,00%546,75
SDP 58 Kilana81064,4762614250,00%1004,70
Concept 1B 91220,7364613743,80%720,22
Ferdinand8820,2752413641,91%600,97
M18 Hellcat6386,5128113650,00%494,96
Leopard Prototyp A9928,6254513542,96%602,84
KV-37776,6038713444,78%867,65
Vz. 64 Blesk8414,7645413336,09%379,44
P.43 ter7724,7541913046,92%935,33
AT 158888,4247412842,19%752,32
T-1506441,5429712841,41%503,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9869,9751412639,68%624,55
WZ-111-1G FT8894,7758412646,83%788,54
Nashorn6720,3540712658,73%1363,38
T675335,4428112448,39%626,65
Indien-Panzer8669,9449912446,77%663,77
E 5091067,1361812346,34%819,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 518619,4744112043,33%491,95
T3281007,4656811938,66%888,76
AMX AC mle. 467548,0046111951,26%616,21
ST-I91271,9563011841,53%939,95
M446584,5836011854,24%896,96
T25/27516,3836211752,14%571,24
SU-1018927,5255011645,69%868,96
VK 100.01 (P)8777,5953711636,21%596,84
FV2078613,2942311541,74%501,18
Object 43091050,3461511543,48%763,28
Type 619960,1362911346,90%695,75
FV215b (183) 101093,5848311148,65%605,45
T110E3101404,1055011146,85%793,25
T110E4101475,4953711043,64%826,13
T1 Heavy5383,9226210941,28%516,16
T288893,0255010856,48%856,61
CS-538628,7747510737,38%513,71
AMX 50 Foch91157,8654610439,42%699,88
VK 30.02 (M)6459,5233010451,92%736,73
Object 261101075,8156010343,69%747,46
Panther II8672,2445210240,20%564,59
Cobra 91043,7946510041,00%656,04
KV-856394,132829944,44%443,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6316,762839744,33%531,27
AMX 13 57 7537,485279742,27%760,72
T-50-2 6230,663129343,01%378,47
VK 36.01 (H)6472,474079261,96%795,74
UDES 14 Alt 58792,215249247,83%807,39
Tiger-Maus 91200,906359246,74%946,03
EMIL 1951 8885,654929242,39%738,90
SMV CC-567758,345589052,22%922,33
AMX 50 12091135,615608939,33%769,33
KV-15365,573868844,32%579,86
Super Hellcat 7543,693808847,73%570,18
SU-855531,663728758,62%1399,51
SU-1006808,444258650,00%1543,80
M10391162,597038646,51%882,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3181,202488548,24%815,12
Excalibur 6636,094338558,82%928,86
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7778,474608351,81%956,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5560,683168250,00%1422,42
IS7598,224258146,91%611,48
Jagdpanther7826,705128155,56%1009,93
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9309,774948150,62%263,28
Type 4 Heavy91362,867218043,75%1129,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91135,016377959,49%1036,25
Mäuschen91043,396517940,51%681,61
M-VI-Y91043,235497841,03%722,55
T28 Concept 7644,123667843,59%739,75
M415349,382767763,64%550,07
Marder 38T4457,383177763,64%1317,35
Ikv 65 Alt II6489,033697648,68%700,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7627,544397652,63%750,92
T-1091102,746437646,05%864,60
T698778,615307651,32%811,14
AT 77898,846487556,00%1099,13
Pz.Kpfw. 5581347,877727552,00%1141,14
Lansen C 8964,005887553,33%1001,38
T-448579,554657146,48%522,17
STA-18754,075457041,43%742,93
Škoda T 177335,403737042,86%438,11
E 100101261,395706942,03%708,50
Pz.Kpfw. I2115,452046947,83%373,78
VK 30.01 (H)5237,592436839,71%291,29
Object 705A101396,726696847,06%928,68
45TP Habicha7676,884176735,82%599,23
Sav m/434161,281816746,27%233,99
T25 AT7956,156116752,24%1216,56
Marder II3168,451806653,03%395,81
AT 86792,335406646,97%1445,51
SU-100M171045,536756650,00%1457,33
Char Mle. 75 9505,294976646,97%496,55
Turtle Mk. I 8986,835266631,82%721,47
WZ-113G FT101301,695516555,38%762,60
FV38059637,914636532,31%316,80
FV217 Badger101128,155126544,62%585,37
Ho-Ri 3101301,084626442,19%629,87
FSV Scheme A7456,723826434,38%371,70
E 65 Zwilling 8913,615966440,63%539,47
Semovente M43 Bassotto6523,624486347,62%745,04
Jagdpanzer IV6612,734286245,16%999,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91313,216626240,32%896,28
Hummel6462,103066145,90%496,77
SDP 57 Gowika7680,804506145,90%732,16
Hotchkiss EBR7303,774856142,62%412,15
Staghound Mk. III6412,804266142,62%508,89
T207741,854686043,33%857,78
AMX 13 757301,753996058,33%533,98
Tiger (P)7785,225736053,33%925,50
StuG IV 5350,202476048,33%721,46
AMX 50 1008733,494665932,20%463,42
Churchill VII6465,423835938,98%538,46
KV-1S6400,073095949,15%568,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101428,266455853,45%1021,48
P.43 bis6560,914055743,86%864,81
FV3046349,792695750,88%442,55
Kunze Panzer 91109,195675745,61%823,87
CS-52 LIS 8811,235165742,11%682,39
Strv m/425257,962505648,21%497,21
Progetto CC55 mod. 548949,455465628,57%752,59
AMX ELC bis5223,822405641,07%493,82
AT 25259,782835532,73%343,52
M3 Lee4249,502255457,41%868,79
M36 Jackson6656,694735451,85%1081,79
FV227 Conceiver8750,815265437,04%579,20
SU-263153,832265343,40%248,62
T-34-2G FT7566,745085350,94%632,35
BZ-6891086,306465341,51%702,03
KV-48904,606015347,17%815,70
T-100 LT10474,095125349,06%358,22
AMX 12 t6466,464145246,15%1157,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65101163,965585044,00%684,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6470,803805056,00%592,65
Strv 746414,982994951,02%586,60
Object 268 Version 410992,865144946,94%532,39
IS-5 (Object 730) 8802,574444932,65%629,27
Achilles6287,452804746,81%292,21
Object 430U101312,155734744,68%808,49
Ikv 1035268,981914636,96%374,36
P.435408,404014544,44%906,13
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68254,134534551,11%273,98
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8972,895334542,22%809,02
AE Phase I 91062,185274542,22%713,80
T-34-28610,525594443,18%580,46
Type 6891317,576914450,00%946,47
M8A14200,231734440,91%274,12
Concept No. 5101087,644694438,64%523,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8718,274404434,09%541,38
Grille5286,492244351,16%459,03
Object 4168768,794854337,21%643,65
Crusader6476,383594259,52%1747,75
O-Ho81148,316934245,24%1123,52
Dicker Max 6654,764994254,76%1134,39
A-205139,931844143,90%253,91
Vz. 71 Tesák10531,615454151,22%425,62
M374215,531634032,50%478,80
Object 7059953,207014055,00%777,52
Type 5 Heavy101675,236703951,28%1071,35
Maus101193,286093946,15%688,42
LHMTV8146,794413844,74%71,07
Lago4322,112513745,95%841,37
40TP Habicha6430,812953735,14%513,36
S-517488,784083647,22%401,53
Valentine AT4231,281673636,11%395,15
K-91-PT 9857,944353647,22%566,95
BT-74111,491593560,00%315,42
AMX 404185,832703557,14%648,07
Type 5781084,716993548,57%1013,18
TS-60 9752,065023537,14%359,70
M5 Stuart4188,242083441,18%313,07
E 50 Ausf. M101004,535953444,12%570,30
Covenanter5434,583563351,52%1766,72
Chieftain Mk. 6 101031,095603336,36%451,36
T26E5 Patriot 8683,915513339,39%570,60
Churchill I5552,694083246,88%1029,18
Black Prince7681,504163237,50%606,25
FV224 Chopper7953,036553246,88%952,62
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91003,006693259,38%766,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8836,454953154,84%821,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559749,355013158,06%741,64
P26/404279,272263043,33%559,61
60TP Lewandowskiego101354,333793023,33%604,59
UDES 15/16101313,935803040,00%736,18
IS-M8584,334513046,67%453,40
WZ-1209863,396432850,00%697,86
53TP Markowskiego8696,115062832,14%463,91
Chi-To SP7339,073502828,57%87,46
Cruiser Mk. III3135,211822860,71%605,33
T54E19527,564712740,74%201,48
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101574,165972552,00%962,54
Semovente M415269,442442532,00%294,63
Type 4 Ju-To7838,445102520,00%734,41
BZ-1668689,925812548,00%595,99
Super Conqueror101061,805842544,00%602,97
Toro 91181,527422552,00%957,85
Panhard AMD 178B6103,612072343,48%51,34
E 75 TS 8683,875722356,52%659,98
Ikv 723120,002162268,18%354,46
M-III-Y8939,556812245,45%856,74
122 TM 8721,235702277,27%732,16
Strv m/40L367,671282142,86%34,00
BT-22129,431622152,38%534,42
Caernarvon8669,955202147,62%543,24
G.W. Tiger9966,384962152,38%796,58
AEC Armoured Car5324,623462157,14%623,57
Löwe 8682,193832142,86%511,36
T78 6604,523632133,33%610,88
TVP T 50/51101136,405022050,00%721,84
SU-54138,581611942,11%115,84
SDP 44 Burza6634,324521942,11%956,11
NC 70 Błyskawica101027,335891844,44%492,08
M-II-Y7881,286591844,44%885,43
FV230 Canopener101506,897641844,44%942,22
IS-3A 81079,225371844,44%933,05
VK 45.03 71191,445401838,89%1518,21
M3 Stuart3122,591961758,82%423,81
SU-86371,122341723,53%218,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507480,122971735,29%308,10
Type 3 Ju-Nu6624,414771741,18%639,15
M15/423234,942021662,50%661,12
Pz.Kpfw. II2143,501641631,25%400,42
M7 Priest374,81761618,75%3,10
M2 Medium Tank3162,561861643,75%407,01
60G FT5118,631611637,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3148,001981637,50%363,95
MS-11109,732811560,00%547,14
BZ-587699,935961560,00%832,68
Matilda4360,933081442,86%776,68
AMX M4 mle. 4571359,219271471,43%2053,18
WZ-131G FT6574,715351464,29%963,29
Windhund 8982,216851478,57%1004,06
Saryuda 91075,645881442,86%711,82
Panzerjäger I265,00761323,08%1,86
CS-447653,625001338,46%705,87
IS-7101187,92422130,00%645,63
Type 95 Ji-Ro6440,694381361,54%693,83
Leopard 110893,155701346,15%502,40
O-Ni7983,006261241,67%961,71
AMX 38350,581571233,33%2,85
Vz. 60S Dravec 10963,584421241,67%358,43
SU-14-17330,082081225,00%156,10
Pz.Kpfw. VII101441,336841241,67%785,47
SU-182113,181851154,55%562,96
Object 265T 9829,825271127,27%402,90
Object 274a 8782,405351030,00%602,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2156,103441070,00%888,62
Black Prince II 7566,11568966,67%720,39
T34 8761,25596875,00%804,10
O-I6919,63642837,50%1431,53
M3G FT3159,88131837,50%212,66
SU-76G FT4388,63340875,00%940,15
BZ-75101482,63607825,00%671,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101131,63460837,50%548,98
KV-5 8688,13433837,50%435,57
Sexton II3111,14121728,57%199,46
T56 GMC3145,71159742,86%261,08
T57 Heavy101152,14555742,86%603,80
GSOR the TANK 9410,57350728,57%79,93
GSR 3301 Setter7121,83175616,67%0,00
M2 Light273,60205560,00%219,79
T1 HMC229,00124560,00%198,51
CS-6310658,20618560,00%418,17
T2 Medium Tank270,80138520,00%113,58
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6373,80240520,00%358,99
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5371,4023850,00%1086,67
Leichttraktor172,752124100,00%362,87
STB-110750,00562450,00%401,33
T3 HMC261,7574425,00%4,24
AMX 50 B101269,25483425,00%558,54
T-34 with L-11 4133,00217450,00%281,31
T-29 3205,75199450,00%617,62
Patton the Tank 9844,50561450,00%697,45
L-60 2127,75294425,00%519,59
Char de transition 6236,0013840,00%59,96
AMX ELC 901 6375,00594475,00%903,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6706,004994100,00%1331,48
Fantôme 9785,50470450,00%566,84
Strv m/382207,333003100,00%1181,34
Kranvagn101498,0040630,00%754,16
T-26G FT2156,00164333,33%346,79
FCM 36250,009730,00%2,07
Gabler’s Destroyer 5283,67338333,33%493,15
Object 283 9612,335813100,00%531,48
KV-1SA 5625,33479366,67%1171,17
Object 777 Version II 91272,008293100,00%1060,87
T26E3 Eagle 7 71113,338303100,00%1541,46
M4A1 FL 10 6376,675053100,00%604,56
Pvlvv fm/42264,002722100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2131,50170250,00%374,33
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2153,5017820,00%363,01
Tiger 131 6540,5032120,00%618,58
M16/43 Sahariano 3378,00307250,00%804,91
M4A1 Revalorisé 8388,504412100,00%400,36
Chi-Go 71103,00766250,00%1497,68
Strv fm/21140,001521100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham185,002091100,00%559,77
M6639,0010410,00%0,00
7TP2148,001591100,00%547,67
T-4630,002510,00%0,00
M10 Wolverine5205,0011110,00%162,36
Cruiser Mk. IV4232,003611100,00%783,74
T3E2 Medium Tank 3267,0021610,00%797,80
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3310,005471100,00%941,70
T-116 3352,0038310,00%1762,46
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5409,0023710,00%730,49
Lago M38 3412,0028710,00%921,67
T1E6 2146,007310,00%422,50
FCM 2C 3107,0016710,00%33,91
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4649,009121100,00%2368,62
Churchill Crocodile 6175,0012810,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3278,0014010,00%694,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-16
Left: 2026-07-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-18
Left: 2026-03-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-08
Left: 2026-01-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-09
Left: 2024-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-31
Left: 2024-02-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-01-27
Left: 2024-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-10
Left: 2023-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-16
Left: 2022-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2022-09-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-02
Left: 2023-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-15
Left: 2022-12-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-11
Left: 2023-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-19
Left: 2023-05-20