Er_piomboHD

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-10-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206240426
Ø Tier7,720,009,007,77
Victories1129154,75%00,00%375,00%1765,38%
Defeats908444,05%00,00%125,00%934,62%
Draws2491,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived488023,66%00,00%375,00%830,77%
Tanks destroyed188190,9100,0061,50291,12
Destruction ratio1,200,006,001,61
Tanks spotted306811,4900,00174,25522,00
Damage dealt1.328,510,001.679,751.530,35
Capture points240391,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points67350,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience732,040,00768,75861,35
WN71303,560,001995,921604,14
WN81769,400,007854,312504,16
Total
Battles20624
Ø Tier7,72
Victories1129154,75%
Defeats908444,05%
Draws2491,21%
Battles survived488023,66%
Tanks destroyed188190,91
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted306811,49
Damage dealt1.328,51
Capture points240391,17
Defense points67350,33
Experience732,04
WN71303,56
WN81769,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier9,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio6,00
Tanks spotted174,25
Damage dealt1.679,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience768,75
WN71995,92
WN87854,31
Past 30 days
Battles26
Ø Tier7,77
Victories1765,38%
Defeats934,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed291,12
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted522,00
Damage dealt1.530,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience861,35
WN71604,14
WN82504,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles403000
Victories17743,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21653,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10626,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2820,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5951,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.872,820,000,000,00
Capture points3930,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4671,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience671,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles403
Victories17743,92%
Defeats21653,60%
Draws102,48%
Battles survived10626,30%
Tanks destroyed2820,70
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted5951,48
Damage dealt1.872,82
Capture points3930,98
Defense points4671,16
Experience671,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt440,000,000,000,00
Capture points131,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience292,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt440,00
Capture points131,86
Defense points00,00
Experience292,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1148033
Victories58350,78%00,00%3100,00%3100,00%
Defeats54847,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41836,41%00,00%133,33%133,33%
Tanks destroyed8080,7000,0020,6720,67
Destruction ratio1,110,001,001,00
Tanks spotted10930,9500,0041,3341,33
Damage dealt1.840,290,002.336,002.336,00
Capture points21071,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points38843,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience761,900,001.029,331.029,33
Total
Battles1148
Victories58350,78%
Defeats54847,74%
Draws171,48%
Battles survived41836,41%
Tanks destroyed8080,70
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted10930,95
Damage dealt1.840,29
Capture points21071,84
Defense points38843,38
Experience761,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt2.336,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.029,33
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt2.336,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.029,33

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles693000
Victories31245,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37153,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18526,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5380,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8471,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.089,000,000,000,00
Capture points2810,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8351,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience750,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles693
Victories31245,02%
Defeats37153,54%
Draws101,44%
Battles survived18526,70%
Tanks destroyed5380,78
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted8471,22
Damage dealt2.089,00
Capture points2810,41
Defense points8351,20
Experience750,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (296)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8627,6656185653,15%1359,43
KV-26936,8954071356,94%1860,46
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81487,4979759054,75%1935,86
Caliban 81506,2782549954,51%1948,54
IS-7102286,1193644862,72%2144,16
ST-II102495,8193041458,45%2292,98
T499923,6552440747,91%1247,06
Object 703 Version II 81834,08102638659,07%2396,42
Object 26392240,16102637864,29%2435,67
IS-3A 81601,8480429955,85%1978,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4685,7240629856,04%2186,56
Škoda T 56 81983,9496629457,48%2245,44
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81376,2888925157,37%2147,87
IS-2-II81342,4376024254,96%1676,93
IS-381128,0567723944,77%1222,30
Object 268 Version 4102418,1095023162,77%2121,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81563,9179523153,68%1804,23
Hotchkiss EBR7753,7559122855,26%1976,93
Cobra 92464,99102822061,82%2753,69
Vz. 68 Squall 81180,0782721053,81%2497,71
BZ-176 81717,8897620859,13%1821,29
T-1091226,6449719948,74%1065,64
LT-432 8896,6267519745,69%1650,05
E 25 71138,0988618960,85%1890,54
CS-52 C 8999,6774018453,80%1236,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68669,4551318145,86%1118,79
BT-7 artillery 3482,2950317751,98%2129,59
Lorraine 40 t 81807,0296317759,32%2686,99
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6774,8559617555,43%1575,11
T3091941,1887816964,50%1879,28
GSOR 1010 FB 81691,6488916858,33%2324,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 81447,9898216158,39%2105,18
Char Mle. 75 91342,9580415852,53%2029,68
AMX 13 57 71002,0286415850,63%2057,60
Panhard EBR 10510822,7067315550,97%904,67
105 leFH18B2 5815,4052215453,25%1821,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4896,6474715165,56%3764,38
T-34-856502,2135814741,50%741,52
Panhard AMD 178B6622,1857814753,06%2057,62
Conqueror91528,6467014544,83%1272,47
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81485,5984914052,14%1782,14
CS-63101472,2970713847,10%1070,27
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3298,8333613853,62%1512,67
KV-15600,1439813450,00%1209,97
KV-5 81630,7897613054,62%2193,84
Object 277101596,5954512945,74%1121,14
FV4005 Stage II102360,3471612551,20%2065,63
ISU-152K 81415,8874512350,41%1623,83
Object 25791889,2197512061,67%2164,42
Panhard EBR 909959,0878811855,08%1507,89
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82039,8996811857,63%2444,24
TS-5 81758,21102811763,25%2180,97
T110E3101997,4369011641,38%1301,03
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101902,1768411651,72%1392,45
Caernarvon Action X 81100,5258111149,55%1283,11
VK 100.01 (P)81175,2779010552,38%1331,65
KV-481116,4069710346,60%1245,56
M41 Walker Bulldog8426,2642710354,37%644,61
T77 81838,1797510357,28%2365,54
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7445,6449010261,76%623,43
T71 CMCD7424,304169764,95%958,16
VK 30.01 (H)5374,163249648,96%725,56
Vz. 55102325,397999446,81%1948,16
E 7591841,769099459,57%1880,21
SU-100M171217,009049363,44%2026,90
IS7928,635529153,85%1253,06
Cromwell6579,315099150,55%1061,33
Škoda T 5091658,827869156,04%1601,53
AMX 50 10081733,669309057,78%2332,47
Emil II91839,909288956,18%1866,33
AMX ELC bis5479,894738962,92%2062,40
KV-37896,655238854,55%1177,74
Emil I81292,618068755,17%1547,79
Caernarvon81215,867188754,02%1493,34
ShPTK-TVP 100 81750,109488661,63%2256,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 518731,095838547,06%698,33
SFAC 105 81819,608248351,81%1968,26
KR-1112772,2310528164,20%2228,06
Mäuschen91445,568348057,50%1344,00
VK 168.01 (P) 81230,438428061,25%1598,45
Object 252U 81456,949337958,23%1753,99
StuG III Ausf. G5509,003357749,35%1046,43
Hummel6618,043517650,00%829,76
Char Futur 4 91856,598197647,37%1843,92
Object 70591731,148737451,35%1687,16
SDP wz 66 Grom 81702,718157349,32%1880,92
Jagdpanzer IV6622,863977250,00%1048,33
Jagdpanzer E 100102106,518197161,97%1726,32
AMX 50 Foch B102214,338887065,71%1810,84
IS-3-II91677,668887054,29%1576,04
UDES 0381888,158186857,35%2369,39
AMX 50 12092019,978886553,85%2027,21
E 100102119,858656563,08%1713,45
SU-10181172,777496561,54%1362,13
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5969,949046363,49%3131,32
TNH T Vz. 5191999,458986246,77%1851,03
Maus101713,767896248,39%1204,61
Matilda4671,724366157,38%2226,34
IS-M81072,026806145,90%1136,63
Progetto C50 mod. 6691851,689146058,33%1934,18
Škoda T 2561019,618095961,02%2406,06
Object 705A102264,379295959,32%1926,10
T-62A101630,057535851,72%1274,44
T376304,953045853,45%731,00
TVP T 50/51102238,958235752,63%2045,88
Tiger II81144,187615747,37%1245,81
ST-I91588,778465752,63%1641,66
FV4004 Conway91868,897695752,63%1734,30
Grille5454,822615644,64%825,48
Vz. 64 Blesk81000,027355556,36%1857,99
Leopard Prototyp A91720,987585549,09%1628,89
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481738,859525461,11%2362,03
CS-5991588,008495356,60%1619,65
E 50 Ausf. M101857,987785250,00%1565,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8849,087305042,00%1586,69
TOG II* 6965,768145056,00%1791,38
Black Prince7744,576784946,94%853,08
E 75 TS 81206,968144957,14%1497,96
TNH 105/100081199,857874852,08%1485,60
AMX 50 B102046,948064852,08%1625,44
WZ-114 91497,177954856,25%1534,82
M10 RBFM 5749,215034858,33%1638,67
KV-1S6592,555164755,32%1005,07
TVP VTU Koncept8903,856444645,65%1113,79
T2 Light Tank 2485,548774673,91%2896,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4329,583144553,33%829,90
T-1506657,984764531,11%913,64
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61195,619444470,45%2638,92
Bisonte C45 81917,3511014367,44%2649,12
AMX 13 105101847,438264254,76%2325,20
StuG III Ausf. B4502,522824250,00%1209,82
KV-122 7873,715254160,98%1241,14
Tiger I71077,857174042,50%1329,87
Vz. 71 Tesák101252,288004062,50%1658,67
SU-2-122 5603,755044040,00%1373,85
AMBT 81440,448003951,28%1553,80
T25/271207,007243850,00%1933,57
T110E4102137,298243860,53%1711,32
T-54 first prototype 81416,978023865,79%2519,25
ARL 4461006,226343737,84%1688,49
Type 5 Heavy101653,357743743,24%941,92
O-Ho81129,087143748,65%1128,74
T9592206,659153754,05%2078,98
WZ-113G FT103117,8910353663,89%2608,34
IS-2 shielded 71302,508023650,00%1833,30
Leopard 1102007,747833557,14%1599,97
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81291,916363452,94%1455,62
T28 Prototype8946,826453348,48%978,04
CS-4471076,257143246,88%1552,47
Strv 103B102184,417513246,88%1503,35
T-437390,314173253,13%479,73
Tiger (P)71239,009333262,50%2131,87
T6 Medium4467,913103268,75%1264,05
Ares 7581718,8410363256,25%2306,59
LT vz. 383601,525023145,16%2936,98
FV226 Contradictious 81952,5510173161,29%2294,23
T-284277,002563050,00%707,33
CS-5381126,777603056,67%1501,48
AMX 13 757872,838123053,33%2148,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007990,527782955,17%1764,03
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5557,664212958,62%1565,11
VK 30.02 (M)6601,344292951,72%1104,70
T-22 medium 101930,108832955,17%1586,92
Kranvagn101591,797592857,14%1184,63
Jagdpanther7655,503902842,86%665,66
Type 4 Heavy91598,469832871,43%1640,21
Bretagne Panther 61078,549092857,14%2641,34
53TP Markowskiego81376,078642762,96%1732,26
AMX M4 mle. 4571281,469282676,92%1953,49
T-34 shielded 5416,043652657,69%978,43
Strv 746495,604122536,00%628,54
Churchill VII6883,008032564,00%1780,28
Chi-To SP71676,8410392564,00%2533,08
Ares 90102535,008672560,00%2093,54
Udarniy 81826,3210052556,00%2078,11
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91183,608162556,00%1796,06
Pz.Kpfw. II2546,675372454,17%2749,75
T-602263,333402466,67%1368,93
Grille 15102646,087622450,00%1929,60
M3 Stuart3432,572732356,52%1925,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4517,223352352,17%2115,15
SU-76M4481,702902343,48%1289,89
VK 16.02 Leopard5768,506842259,09%2973,84
T2882176,239832245,45%2493,85
Rinoceronte102054,148392147,62%1697,66
UDES 15/16102041,718442161,90%1632,36
AMX 12 t6744,297622157,14%2446,36
T26E5 Patriot 81382,149082157,14%2021,58
SU-1006708,705662050,00%1237,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101607,556572045,00%1170,03
Vz. 44-171394,309812075,00%2165,36
IS-4101600,157132045,00%983,65
M10 Wolverine5600,704612050,00%1245,05
Cruiser Mk. III3532,844571942,11%2733,99
SU-855601,173651844,44%1228,62
50TP Tyszkiewicza91465,397541844,44%1181,00
VK 30.01 (P)61069,728001844,44%1939,16
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10826,896261838,89%678,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6975,786971844,44%2610,55
XM57 81103,178071866,67%1058,74
Churchill III 51008,2811441861,11%2524,89
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2304,884711764,71%2070,33
BT-74233,472241758,82%777,89
SU-1527563,123161741,18%522,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3493,945081735,29%1912,12
T-116 3435,245261752,94%2436,43
VK 36.01 (H)61037,637561650,00%1885,06
M5 Stuart4166,691631631,25%208,21
M18 Hellcat61080,446691656,25%2228,20
T-34 with L-11 4487,255541650,00%1846,35
T-463660,274871566,67%3892,82
O-Ni71478,879711573,33%2188,87
Valentine AT4355,871811553,33%883,18
AMX 30 B101689,606771533,33%1200,28
T-832 81849,5310461566,67%2307,42
Cromwell B 6970,477771553,33%1799,46
DZT-159 91771,608381546,67%1489,02
Churchill I5769,145321428,57%1607,75
60TP Lewandowskiego103376,2110311464,29%3556,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3472,293401464,29%1857,87
G.W. Panther7769,935951464,29%979,05
M24 Chaffee5207,861921428,57%467,20
K-91-PT 92052,009601457,14%2287,22
Obsidian 81044,797321450,00%1354,02
Nergal 81038,867261450,00%958,58
M8A14317,232081330,77%582,88
M47 Iron Arnie 81160,467521346,15%1248,01
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3565,007431353,85%2250,89
Tortoise91267,237871346,15%862,29
Škoda T 245552,586041275,00%1572,22
UDES 1691488,007561250,00%1297,91
T3 HMC2184,671991241,67%631,75
Strv m/425300,913181145,45%543,58
M2 Light2223,182461172,73%966,70
LPT-67 Šelma91277,368071163,64%2137,20
Lago4424,103471050,00%1245,20
B.U.G.I.6881,407111050,00%1537,77
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101802,508291050,00%1482,93
Cruiser Mk. II2243,78147922,22%851,35
M446454,67366933,33%496,91
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4547,78706966,67%1830,62
Nashorn6708,88252812,50%822,68
Cavalier5311,63437850,00%610,02
T-100 LT101563,381071887,50%2242,91
BT-53269,75316850,00%529,01
AMX ELC 901 6708,75525850,00%2069,44
Leo7726,71476742,86%811,16
AMX 383385,14312757,14%1421,91
BDR G1 B5829,71691771,43%1750,78
AT 25312,00312728,57%473,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3306,57287785,71%1347,13
Taschenratte111063,86663742,86%354,38
MS-11390,60309560,00%2610,79
UDES 14 Alt 58756,60353540,00%635,67
Somua S353226,60184520,00%458,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5773,60569560,00%2025,37
Object 777 Version II 91831,40923560,00%1624,44
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101271,20731560,00%869,11
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4946,80885580,00%2361,00
SU-122-44 7629,80492560,00%791,32
Valiant 5342,20274540,00%444,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5561,75551475,00%1426,65
Chi-Go 71266,75924475,00%1426,85
Fantôme 91088,25511425,00%645,43
FV215b (183) 101438,00496333,33%725,67
Gabler’s Destroyer 5472,677963100,00%1266,94
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2232,67256333,33%669,75
T26E3 Eagle 7 7398,67381333,33%223,92
T 55A 91787,00849366,67%1575,20
Type 1 Chi-He4666,00486250,00%2393,29
M415402,50331250,00%517,77
T-703322,504362100,00%1209,90
FCM 362158,50254250,00%577,43
Löwe 8283,00571250,00%138,82
StuG IV 5691,506372100,00%1677,22
Strv m/382560,006841100,00%3699,22
Renault FT1225,0012010,00%1205,13
Strv m/40L31004,009441100,00%4151,90
A-205357,0028410,00%1184,64
AMX 404730,0035910,00%4700,22
Cruiser Mk. I1363,003911100,00%1870,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9687,0034710,00%407,45
T110E5101223,009831100,00%799,91
Super Conqueror10415,0021510,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9545,007161100,00%489,23
Black Prince II 7869,0046510,00%777,54
T-50-2 6894,009441100,00%3112,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4139,006810,00%123,89
Tiger 131 6447,0018010,00%384,69
Patton the Tank 90,006151100,00%261,00
T-45 2376,0039210,00%1867,71
Strv S1 80,0031110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4459,0035310,00%841,89
SU-100Y 60,006410,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3582,0043810,00%1932,59
Churchill Crocodile 6536,008121100,00%793,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-10-04
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-10-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-18
Left: 2020-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-22
Left: 2021-10-02