EmergencyApina

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2012-10-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23074000
Ø Tier7,360,000,000,00
Victories1338758,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats938040,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3071,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived730531,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed292541,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted359101,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.444,660,000,000,00
Capture points543282,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points208630,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience666,360,000,000,00
WN71669,940,000,000,00
WN82379,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles23074
Ø Tier7,36
Victories1338758,02%
Defeats938040,65%
Draws3071,33%
Battles survived730531,66%
Tanks destroyed292541,27
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted359101,56
Damage dealt1.444,66
Capture points543282,35
Defense points208630,90
Experience666,36
WN71669,94
WN82379,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.079,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience117,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.079,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience117,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.610,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience743,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed91,13
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt1.610,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience743,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories4683,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats916,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3767,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed621,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted781,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience687,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories4683,64%
Defeats916,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3767,27%
Tanks destroyed621,13
Destruction ratio3,44
Tanks spotted781,42
Damage dealt726,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points460,84
Experience687,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles375000
Victories26470,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10628,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16544,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3520,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3660,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt938,850,000,000,00
Capture points10142,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5321,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience607,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles375
Victories26470,40%
Defeats10628,27%
Draws51,33%
Battles survived16544,00%
Tanks destroyed3520,94
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted3660,98
Damage dealt938,85
Capture points10142,70
Defense points5321,42
Experience607,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles680000
Victories55681,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11516,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39858,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6340,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7991,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.304,130,000,000,00
Capture points15502,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points12701,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience763,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles680
Victories55681,76%
Defeats11516,91%
Draws91,32%
Battles survived39858,53%
Tanks destroyed6340,93
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted7991,18
Damage dealt1.304,13
Capture points15502,28
Defense points12701,87
Experience763,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1792000
Victories132674,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46125,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived88849,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17350,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24981,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt949,340,000,000,00
Capture points37452,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points37312,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience681,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1792
Victories132674,00%
Defeats46125,73%
Draws50,28%
Battles survived88849,55%
Tanks destroyed17350,97
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted24981,39
Damage dealt949,34
Capture points37452,09
Defense points37312,08
Experience681,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.251,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points464,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience352,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived654,55%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted171,55
Damage dealt1.251,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points464,18
Experience352,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (196)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81632,9978974956,48%2489,38
M18 Hellcat61147,2565172468,78%2945,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102777,7983667059,10%3313,00
M46 Patton91987,1678260559,01%2614,27
E 7592088,2379256258,19%2555,89
AMX 13 9091293,6181648460,33%2429,66
IS-381963,3180748458,06%2964,75
SU-122-44 71450,9570546862,18%2757,79
T2971305,1563245158,54%2200,45
T-62A102478,3178244753,91%2698,86
M48A5 Patton102455,4273443953,08%2549,50
FCM 50 t 81806,5687539058,46%2963,57
T-345609,7350137561,07%2201,07
T-5491900,7180337458,02%2645,28
KV-856793,0651431558,41%1541,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4674,3348430566,56%2780,20
T2071030,7358830463,82%1964,32
T3281657,8680930155,81%2490,08
T6981719,7291830163,46%2862,12
AMX 50 10081928,5795429870,13%3054,91
E 100102542,8076729758,59%2395,45
M24 Chaffee5612,8261429554,24%2545,94
T110E5102727,6286928260,99%2902,42
Tiger II81463,0464127253,31%2189,45
M26 Pershing81412,0283826963,57%2389,05
VK 36.01 (H)6612,2637926852,24%1116,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91588,7966926152,11%1952,17
Tiger I7950,0443525552,16%1394,20
T-4481258,4969024955,42%2113,07
Ferdinand81708,8059424956,22%2338,65
T-505238,6837924854,84%808,20
WZ-1328999,4564224654,47%1889,91
M10391861,2663423651,69%2250,00
Cromwell6903,4566623164,50%2423,97
Leopard 1102705,9886921862,39%2838,78
Object 140102853,5190021355,87%3027,85
M4A3E8 Sherman6538,1139121055,24%1089,98
Leopard Prototyp A91960,7775620161,69%2363,39
T71 DA7929,2360319748,73%1983,25
AMX 50 12092092,7870719153,40%2310,90
T-1092206,3581819151,83%2572,55
AMX 50 B102715,7274718957,67%2830,50
WZ-12092075,2690918856,38%2580,47
KV-15484,8633118754,01%1013,09
Jagdpanther71322,0563018460,33%2429,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81985,6490318362,84%2778,19
KV-261012,4766217663,64%2229,32
E 50 Ausf. M102720,2580917451,72%2654,90
Jagdtiger92413,7179417159,65%2708,51
IS-6 82151,02108017071,18%3302,30
T57 Heavy103161,8381116262,96%3221,91
Marder II3324,1325515855,70%1127,05
T54E192322,0087615450,65%2795,00
E 5092275,3690015154,30%2707,56
Panther II81399,9471915055,33%2181,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5330,0724514545,52%716,56
T1 Heavy5432,8631413653,68%869,89
Cromwell B 61333,28100313567,41%3495,75
Jagdpanzer IV6778,7234813455,97%1651,19
T-34-856679,9352212952,71%1480,30
Indien-Panzer81490,7279012758,27%2468,21
IS-7102575,7688212459,68%2780,53
M41 Walker Bulldog81147,8980812363,41%2677,58
G.W. Panther71311,8945211945,38%1861,18
Hummel6858,9548211756,41%1600,21
IS71110,5373011554,78%1864,50
WZ-1317735,2165711549,57%1615,94
FV3046909,1864511573,91%2214,21
T3 HMC2317,0039611363,72%2038,98
AMX 12 t6444,3042811355,75%1190,60
T25 AT71255,9562311066,36%2342,49
T-4371019,8267010458,65%2144,95
Jagdpanzer E 100102621,7371510355,34%2447,92
T1 Cunningham1221,3945910266,67%1877,54
M66584,4135310247,06%784,35
StuG III Ausf. G5436,2023310245,10%907,39
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71181,6855410254,90%2332,51
T14 5795,487269667,71%2394,71
FV20781332,644429651,04%1661,25
Panther7907,175609358,06%1812,11
T3092545,118719366,67%3208,17
SU-1006955,524829252,17%2162,43
Grille5573,193368943,82%1214,19
Centurion Mk. I81298,517098859,09%2009,07
AMX 13 757751,167618766,67%1840,00
Comet71293,287168760,92%2705,67
LTTB81207,347208754,02%2884,32
M4A1 Sherman5436,783188645,35%1121,56
T-54 ltwt.91690,969598565,88%3119,30
WZ-111 81740,598518151,85%2546,56
M5 Stuart4161,863298155,56%362,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4186,912717860,26%450,34
SU-15271320,245917668,42%2468,41
M3 Lee4245,892337653,95%891,76
AMX M4 mle. 4571406,097107653,95%2491,53
AMX 404211,122727552,00%755,49
Spähpanzer Ru 25191455,658646965,22%2791,71
M22 Locust 3396,006436971,01%2291,04
T376965,848186860,29%3305,43
T-284288,062646659,09%973,00
59-166436,783996544,62%1270,89
VK 30.02 (D)71041,517516349,21%1965,37
M36 Jackson6848,405906254,84%1717,12
BDR G1 B5761,924306155,74%1821,92
121102700,478475872,41%2690,47
11081793,798385265,38%2638,46
M10 Wolverine5612,293685271,15%1765,07
AMX ELC bis5407,854844856,25%1597,96
IS-271429,326944757,45%2187,81
M374345,502554652,17%1371,16
VK 16.02 Leopard5207,373734650,00%573,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3137,271834447,73%273,74
T25/271349,458084450,00%2729,57
T34 81409,375114353,49%2006,73
T404456,442834358,14%1295,90
T675634,953724346,51%1634,07
SU-855703,434604250,00%1903,07
ARL 4461032,795894261,90%2514,46
Type T-345598,744284242,86%1828,12
Wespe3371,432334266,67%1707,45
Crusader6485,784734156,10%1813,82
M2 Medium Tank3185,681854146,34%554,60
T216365,584484052,50%997,40
M75465,595113964,10%2131,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2194,462003729,73%745,86
Spähpanzer SP I C7879,307183745,95%1676,23
Bishop5623,395303666,67%1823,45
Type 586904,096483354,55%2019,08
Sturmpanzer I Bison3327,842363259,38%1472,37
A-20587,132303060,00%212,29
T2 Light Tank 2158,724032958,62%728,08
Panzerjäger I2126,321392853,57%346,88
FCM 36 Pak 40 3385,584642676,92%1170,57
T28 Prototype81166,927242646,15%1294,86
Type 64 6956,927292653,85%2886,32
B14432,644332576,00%1589,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5430,544222454,17%1212,48
Churchill III 5685,338432495,83%1702,86
WZ-111 model 1-492127,229862356,52%2822,15
Covenanter5369,965142343,48%1345,62
MT-256259,093502250,00%584,71
TOG II* 6708,914132236,36%1068,58
T-46384,601702075,00%350,09
SU-85B4488,854662060,00%1586,19
VK 28.016688,635821957,89%2390,49
Leichttraktor164,441361850,00%136,46
SU-263295,111831855,56%844,58
AMX 383129,762431752,94%298,93
SU-76M4343,193301662,50%1088,25
T56 GMC3330,063651656,25%1360,05
M5A1 Stuart4463,805561566,67%2294,31
T2881476,607071546,67%1807,92
ST vz. 394484,435571457,14%1894,65
ISU-15281397,646741450,00%1460,70
BT-74150,771801361,54%492,61
M415347,922631330,77%312,88
D23150,642091154,55%456,25
Type 1 Chi-He4433,455191154,55%1591,35
T1 HMC2195,731371136,36%1114,05
Cruiser Mk. IV4290,733731136,36%800,38
M2 Light2147,104451060,00%604,19
Lorraine 39L AM3255,001821050,00%759,07
M3 Stuart3214,44278966,67%1008,54
Type 97 Chi-Ha3450,89518955,56%2158,05
BT-22160,13170850,00%677,39
AT-12179,29174757,14%664,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2315,71574785,71%1197,74
M7 Priest3827,83265616,67%3069,70
Sturmpanzer II4173,33226666,67%566,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs428,83115650,00%97,08
Cruiser Mk. III3179,00326666,67%971,40
LTP 3207,50257666,67%1016,54
Renault FT AC2162,40251540,00%480,13
Somua SAu 404223,20328540,00%402,66
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3479,40474540,00%3100,05
Hotchkiss H352186,50227450,00%845,80
SU-182110,75244475,00%663,44
T2 Medium Tank2184,75163450,00%800,25
Renault UE 573348,00523475,00%1433,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3164,00278366,67%795,00
Tetrarch 2184,6722830,00%862,87
T7 Combat Car 2281,674203100,00%1682,16
Renault FT 75 BS2114,5093250,00%508,41
D12196,50266250,00%846,33
Cruiser Mk. I191,0013620,00%208,03
M8A1483,50230250,00%89,84
Pz.Sfl. IVb4353,50248250,00%1249,96
T1E6 2166,00234250,00%764,24
Light Mk. VIC 2302,00569250,00%1800,37
StuG IV 558,002622100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II284,002041100,00%415,03
Chi-Ni2464,007601100,00%2850,19
Renault FT136,0010710,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,002210,00%0,00
MS-110,00710,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 61476,0029610,00%2411,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2012-10-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2012-10-16
Left: 2024-12-24