Dzyba1982

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77314061279
Ø Tier7,680,009,499,58
Victories3699947,86%00,00%2337,70%12745,52%
Defeats3915050,64%00,00%3760,66%14953,41%
Draws11651,51%00,00%11,64%31,08%
Battles survived2315829,95%00,00%1524,59%8028,67%
Tanks destroyed540100,7000,00310,511480,53
Destruction ratio1,000,000,670,74
Tanks spotted458100,5900,00310,511290,46
Damage dealt988,760,001.323,481.383,91
Capture points869311,1200,001302,133621,30
Defense points387830,5000,00180,301490,53
Experience516,420,00566,28686,10
WN7868,590,00564,69707,48
WN81055,100,00835,90953,64
Total
Battles77314
Ø Tier7,68
Victories3699947,86%
Defeats3915050,64%
Draws11651,51%
Battles survived2315829,95%
Tanks destroyed540100,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted458100,59
Damage dealt988,76
Capture points869311,12
Defense points387830,50
Experience516,42
WN7868,59
WN81055,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles61
Ø Tier9,49
Victories2337,70%
Defeats3760,66%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived1524,59%
Tanks destroyed310,51
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted310,51
Damage dealt1.323,48
Capture points1302,13
Defense points180,30
Experience566,28
WN7564,69
WN8835,90
Past 30 days
Battles279
Ø Tier9,58
Victories12745,52%
Defeats14953,41%
Draws31,08%
Battles survived8028,67%
Tanks destroyed1480,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1290,46
Damage dealt1.383,91
Capture points3621,30
Defense points1490,53
Experience686,10
WN7707,48
WN8953,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles404000
Victories14936,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23357,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws225,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10325,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1980,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3220,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.556,720,000,000,00
Capture points4241,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3770,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience471,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles404
Victories14936,88%
Defeats23357,67%
Draws225,45%
Battles survived10325,50%
Tanks destroyed1980,49
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted3220,80
Damage dealt1.556,72
Capture points4241,05
Defense points3770,93
Experience471,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles527000
Victories26149,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26349,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18034,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2690,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5341,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,530,000,000,00
Capture points9881,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points16823,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience580,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles527
Victories26149,53%
Defeats26349,91%
Draws30,57%
Battles survived18034,16%
Tanks destroyed2690,51
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted5341,01
Damage dealt875,53
Capture points9881,87
Defense points16823,19
Experience580,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1066000
Victories44141,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57153,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws545,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34632,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6990,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7700,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt868,770,000,000,00
Capture points11131,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11511,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience434,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles1066
Victories44141,37%
Defeats57153,56%
Draws545,07%
Battles survived34632,46%
Tanks destroyed6990,66
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted7700,72
Damage dealt868,77
Capture points11131,04
Defense points11511,08
Experience434,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles162000
Victories5835,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10061,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4729,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.527,960,000,000,00
Capture points1250,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points560,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience458,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles162
Victories5835,80%
Defeats10061,73%
Draws42,47%
Battles survived4729,01%
Tanks destroyed900,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1180,73
Damage dealt1.527,96
Capture points1250,77
Defense points560,35
Experience458,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (545)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81036,16645255749,71%1311,79
T34 81146,89619218347,50%1285,45
KV-26804,64554195151,41%1416,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5459,67414190553,39%1291,55
M127883,08436164849,33%1203,59
T92 HMC101282,22485128345,44%1002,61
T-103 81148,38571112447,86%1136,27
FV215b (183) 101604,98549111445,78%1030,30
M40/M4381250,0158295847,60%1506,30
E 25 7937,2050387546,51%1240,69
SU-1527931,3152581349,94%1279,57
KV-37663,0246867549,33%705,89
E 100101583,2263866147,20%1156,19
M53/M5591322,9654766145,54%1323,21
FV201 (A45) 7819,0952364045,47%1027,54
Grille 15101653,5154163746,62%1050,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101038,8056163647,33%752,69
STG Guard 81073,5556263146,28%1146,25
Object 261101219,5457556749,56%953,70
Conqueror Gun Carriage101044,8549056445,92%679,39
Tiger II8966,5354151449,81%1039,98
Char Futur 4 91628,2161549749,90%1447,31
T3091455,1454548546,39%1160,67
T110E4101655,2558447246,61%1061,06
ISU-15281313,0964647050,21%1344,10
M10391061,6848846946,06%824,47
IS-4101621,2161644944,32%1129,24
T297946,4764344846,43%1097,34
IS-2 shielded 7974,0259244251,36%1202,90
T-34-856618,4851643451,15%1150,53
G.W. Tiger (P)81022,0252342848,83%1198,30
IS-38944,5261041845,22%957,71
Object 705A101760,4356240447,03%1250,46
FV4005 Stage II101354,6756239747,36%876,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81329,2951639244,13%1332,69
E 7591219,1853738050,00%1006,40
ARL 446699,4745037648,67%1188,70
M10 RBFM 5578,1041137552,27%1157,93
KV-48947,6546637145,55%992,90
Charioteer81141,8854237150,13%1168,35
IS-6 B 81118,4863937048,38%1103,47
Object 268 Version V 101799,9558136449,45%1286,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591079,2150536249,17%1011,78
KV-15310,9726036148,48%466,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91578,2254735749,58%1328,01
T 55A 91326,0161635748,46%1155,18
Super Hellcat 7816,7043635545,92%1049,42
Type 6191458,2766434749,28%1427,50
IS-7101413,9859733947,79%963,05
G.W. Panther7898,1146533950,74%1116,63
EMIL 1951 81145,8758233545,97%1069,93
SU-14-17769,8442733246,69%1045,01
IS7701,1155832844,51%765,41
STB-1101459,5660032848,48%1067,38
STA-181026,6362932447,53%1266,62
Type 4 Heavy91384,5472532351,70%1242,99
FV4004 Conway91399,9849931446,82%1149,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181181,6150031147,91%1371,81
Leopard 1101574,4059931047,10%1125,82
Matilda4468,1444530862,66%1598,99
SU-130PM 81218,3462230446,38%1050,32
Panther7843,7761530351,16%1339,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6691,5137629849,33%981,57
M446690,8949329850,00%1203,24
Tortoise91375,9457029746,80%954,41
O-I6898,4763929547,46%1640,91
Conqueror91273,4667428652,10%1078,27
ST-I91241,7468328649,65%1052,54
T-448856,5658328247,87%1047,98
Object 70591265,1158528051,07%1056,84
WZ-111 81022,9361627841,37%1020,67
Object 70491737,8158727549,09%1421,38
FV3046600,3443327450,73%1059,68
T-1091318,5456627346,89%1196,67
UDES 038917,1841327051,11%833,82
SU-1006711,7647526952,42%1168,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7679,5242226851,49%951,81
T328886,7159726643,98%886,59
T28 Prototype81175,1952826647,74%1250,59
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101644,8056726445,45%995,75
T-1506349,1526725942,47%335,42
Type 586464,5243725848,84%770,56
AT 86511,2433125547,45%780,60
T-34 shielded 5495,7342125555,29%1192,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507825,9240925341,11%1014,26
AMX M4 mle. 54101508,6466125147,41%1010,29
Super Conqueror101508,8065524944,98%962,67
AMX M4 mle. 457834,4348824850,00%1076,92
IS-2-II81085,9049624851,21%1191,69
T54E191294,4467924749,39%1111,92
AMX 30 1er prototype91240,5854524747,77%1057,11
AMX 50 10081148,4561924250,41%1277,42
T499936,8459924245,87%1242,11
SU-14-28954,4637023942,68%945,46
Tiger I7736,9660123756,96%930,50
KV-856394,7138323650,85%517,04
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101520,6555223645,76%933,08
Chrysler K GF 81004,0959423047,83%1006,58
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81044,5961522751,10%1155,86
AT 1581438,1665222654,42%1707,34
T-437584,0839822445,09%788,74
IS-M8955,8060822246,85%943,22
Prototipo Standard B91371,7449722045,45%1189,61
O-Ho81051,4156521753,00%1078,17
Object 268101795,1850421747,47%1151,82
Object 268 Version 4101568,1356821746,08%944,76
Maus101388,7361521546,05%898,55
Caernarvon81015,8662921145,97%1020,50
T698963,9454821147,87%1181,86
11081066,4364520846,15%1213,76
Strv 103B101446,2752120445,10%795,25
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481100,7149820148,26%1120,04
O-Ni7960,3561020051,50%1180,29
Tiger (P)7826,5357020046,50%1035,63
Progetto M40 mod. 65101570,5351819646,43%1095,94
FV215b 101472,4260019645,92%999,33
Cobra 91316,3160519641,84%930,59
ST-II101691,4662819447,42%1162,02
Black Prince7792,4648518656,99%1083,63
Type 5 Heavy101560,5860318547,57%915,63
GSOR the TANK 91147,8356718448,37%959,55
60TP Lewandowskiego101669,9355018249,45%1143,33
Sturer Emil7830,2049417641,48%1029,39
Object 43091460,8157617649,43%1273,25
T-284135,2214217439,08%143,64
Leo7751,2248517440,23%1016,92
BZ-75101664,0960917343,93%1107,34
Panther II81100,0968916953,25%1567,77
UDES 15/16101542,4757916749,10%1104,33
Leopard Prototyp A91569,4558716756,89%1535,24
Object 430U101541,4063316747,31%1065,64
T-34-17638,7750316646,39%801,08
T-34-28730,2852416541,82%741,83
Centurion Mk. 7/191302,6651016545,45%1111,63
SU-85B4373,9937816447,56%876,51
P.44 Pantera8947,8250516351,53%1136,95
FV217 Badger101424,5562416244,44%781,50
T376438,4955116251,85%1197,01
Strv 103-091425,0845916046,25%1089,06
Concept No. 5101364,6162215951,57%907,45
Rinoceronte101549,0362515749,68%1044,54
Object 140101431,0357515642,31%1023,44
Type T-345350,6033515551,61%893,87
M18 Hellcat6462,5229815242,11%605,26
ARL V396529,6142015243,42%813,19
T57 Heavy101625,7464015242,11%1067,20
T-345288,1729515046,00%629,91
Jagdpanther II81077,0843714951,68%1025,63
Hirschkäfer111862,7061514940,27%1013,64
WZ-1317596,1447314854,05%1270,97
IS-271006,2967014848,65%1346,18
121101762,5562914843,92%1340,39
Challenger7784,2247214748,30%923,27
Jagdpanzer IV6459,4332914636,99%574,95
Jagdpanzer E 100101557,4451114543,45%891,00
Type 4 Chi-To6521,9944814349,65%917,22
SU-1018945,7550314244,37%848,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8675,9356414244,37%1167,81
Hummel6589,4534814146,81%761,76
Churchill VII6481,1635014139,01%629,23
AMX 65 t8822,3240814142,55%743,50
Jagdpanther7828,7952914045,00%1012,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4111,0418714045,71%165,80
VK 30.02 (M)6447,4238714050,00%731,41
Covenanter592,9716213846,38%87,92
SU-86540,8842913754,01%699,32
T110E5101352,5859513745,26%843,73
Jagdtiger91441,1353113649,26%1083,22
VK 100.01 (P)81072,6248213348,12%1084,66
T28 Concept 7912,4853013246,97%1245,82
59-166305,3043313146,56%700,00
AMX ELC bis5152,4227613046,92%317,09
WZ-114 91337,7170412950,39%1085,83
SU-100M17886,4348112854,69%1213,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri7733,0055512653,17%1116,06
T25/27779,7453812646,03%1006,52
Pz.Kpfw. VII101526,2160112646,83%1017,39
AE Phase I 91439,3360212644,44%1136,38
AMX 12 t6292,8838512551,20%653,53
M66431,1842112446,77%457,75
Ikv 90 Typ B7747,3346312346,34%926,79
AMX 13 757407,5451712351,22%714,25
AT 77907,6851612254,10%1082,00
TVP T 50/51101606,7461212148,76%1140,08
M56 Scorpion 7863,8546112045,00%1053,79
T207725,0846811942,02%883,87
Vz. 55101597,1857411842,37%1004,74
Object 777 Version II 91193,6955311853,39%973,74
Excalibur 6720,7043511845,76%966,05
Panzer 58 Mutz 8786,8151811838,14%721,66
M415515,4443211756,41%837,92
Centurion Action X101279,8153311741,88%809,05
A-447641,6852211548,70%839,48
T71 DA7534,9057011549,57%1014,69
Cromwell6471,3141811346,02%773,39
Škoda T 256710,3447811353,98%1402,59
T9591485,7748111151,35%1063,22
T-549937,3858711035,45%697,32
AT 25324,8427611050,00%687,19
Achilles6486,8334211041,82%648,97
T-46373,0811210941,28%49,96
IS-3-II91290,1950010944,04%970,55
KV-5 8811,8961610849,07%787,90
Type 6891307,3662910745,79%932,23
Object 277101477,7159410740,19%989,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5343,2526010650,94%836,97
P.43 bis6603,9141310646,23%990,93
WZ-111 model 1-491093,8461710650,00%896,12
Emil I81017,1653910538,10%894,05
P.43 ter7708,6246810553,33%988,77
AMX 50 12091239,1259710547,62%1038,87
Valiant 5557,4655110553,33%1166,95
T110E3101630,5255410242,16%933,21
M4A1 Sherman5411,6932310143,56%971,42
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505269,382819951,52%460,74
Comet7594,704899944,44%776,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs473,581649951,52%111,75
SU-855262,882869845,92%418,88
53TP Markowskiego8945,314989848,98%972,32
TNH T Vz. 5191314,295959844,90%992,18
G.W. E 10010919,795029846,94%614,29
T1 Cunningham1104,881869748,45%492,38
E 509905,954999742,27%600,63
T216232,794059753,61%480,73
BDR G1 B5406,143359552,63%768,93
Pz.Sfl. IVc5379,533039549,47%729,76
WZ-111-1G FT8816,213659442,55%624,63
Object 26391314,306479446,81%1011,28
TVP VTU Koncept8708,534069343,01%761,96
Centurion Mk. I8869,124639343,01%940,74
SU-122A5287,152879347,31%498,20
T3 HMC2179,422669251,09%738,22
Churchill I5265,133469150,55%377,21
Object 252U 81096,056669151,65%1091,85
T-34-2G FT7893,983759047,78%1138,95
T-100 LT10725,366389045,56%662,82
FV230 Canopener101293,476369040,00%650,26
WZ-12091271,875668943,82%1096,13
SMV CC-567862,474408944,94%1018,20
AT 15A 7808,736098961,80%1097,80
VK 36.01 (H)6426,754038840,91%469,35
M48A5 Patton101447,086688844,32%940,91
Ares 90101659,307688848,86%1179,08
Konštrukta T-34/1007834,725418552,94%1322,60
Mäuschen91250,854778548,24%1041,87
M4A3E8 Sherman6469,513968444,05%744,90
45TP Habicha7857,805768350,60%1115,85
Carro d'assalto P.887859,015338338,55%945,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8850,325718245,12%798,09
FV2078797,234628252,44%883,49
Indien-Panzer8961,685738253,66%1133,09
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6505,564978246,34%1120,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6518,323568140,74%712,10
XM551 Sheridan10812,984828139,51%622,16
T-34-3 8925,095178132,10%778,13
M-V-Y101551,506038047,50%991,95
Grille5415,483677950,63%791,57
KV-1SA 5578,625477956,96%1148,27
S-517763,135867855,13%819,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J494,221557842,31%24,20
Bishop5435,103387847,44%892,01
Spähpanzer SP I C7611,535317846,15%1134,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101167,255877746,75%761,27
StuG III Ausf. G5319,293307542,67%536,42
Strv 746499,175097557,33%848,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,991447549,33%94,12
Strv m/425350,552337435,14%669,52
Progetto C50 mod. 6691076,015127440,54%698,00
UDES 14 Alt 581011,316697451,35%1121,05
WZ-111 model 5A101390,126027447,30%940,37
G.W. Tiger91371,437217456,76%1331,61
SU-263217,381737358,90%577,76
Panther/M10 7724,654927238,89%866,65
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8919,375107136,62%779,77
Type 71101376,614936930,43%668,31
Type 5781293,068136962,32%1432,48
Ares 8591109,786226940,58%839,07
SMV CC-678764,125306839,71%550,72
Strv 81 8808,995446845,59%891,57
TNH 105/100081046,756216738,81%960,24
AMX 105 AM mle. 474245,962426758,21%837,67
VK 30.01 (P)6375,833886650,00%473,43
Nashorn6576,183706642,42%760,02
T675233,083316543,08%303,70
Manticore10598,174806541,54%439,94
AMX 404130,752366445,31%295,23
Type 1 Chi-He4234,872296342,86%545,52
StuG IV 5394,543586349,21%961,92
122 TM 81226,415986352,38%1272,83
AMX AC mle. 467735,874086238,71%773,37
Kampfpanzer 67101442,347176248,39%844,99
Lorraine 40 t 81071,155546241,94%1054,91
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291105,976256142,62%736,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4159,822216045,00%206,96
40TP Habicha6445,273776051,67%759,53
Kranvagn101539,546235945,76%967,28
M75208,142755937,29%492,70
A-436501,865375955,93%949,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8489,783755937,29%585,37
Sturmpanzer II4206,671865843,10%456,33
SDP 58 Kilana81044,455715851,72%955,03
T1 Heavy5420,844175749,12%719,57
SU-54207,252155757,89%448,59
VK 16.02 Leopard5197,683525742,11%413,76
Cruiser Mk. IV4106,841765749,12%152,85
Type 4 Ju-To7961,515155750,88%1085,04
Birch Gun4196,371945747,37%552,05
60G FT5460,963015641,07%788,11
Type 95 Ji-Ro6725,164845650,00%1159,50
WZ-131G FT6513,473135547,27%725,86
Marder 38T4323,732405547,27%698,08
Versuchspanzer 5791465,478015549,09%1093,88
P26/404347,482225442,59%771,46
Ho-Ri 3101488,636335455,56%892,06
Sherman III5419,874315446,30%1086,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)393,001345343,40%100,67
MTLS-1G14 3244,253345350,94%945,17
King Tiger (Captured) 7930,665735341,51%1087,65
Churchill Crocodile 6900,817175257,69%1502,60
Crusader6152,312785149,02%255,03
SU-100I 5696,695015137,25%1102,39
MT-256274,544335050,00%664,51
Taschenratte111638,827485038,00%691,68
VK 30.01 (H)5331,904024953,06%736,06
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C384,572124942,86%184,06
T404341,384104860,42%851,52
WZ-113G FT101643,315934843,75%888,36
Somua SAu 404230,422754854,17%556,56
GSR 3301 Setter7339,314254845,83%582,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G360,741434744,68%42,52
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6556,384864746,81%760,20
25TP KSUST II5312,432624654,35%693,94
Cruiser Mk. III363,761344660,87%195,72
T-50558,112494645,65%61,53
Pz.Kpfw. II261,291214540,00%0,19
TS-54 8928,586794551,11%867,00
M374219,982504443,18%541,82
NC 70 Błyskawica101141,864904440,91%556,55
Alecto4139,502174443,18%139,66
Semovente M43 Bassotto6732,844684346,51%1027,54
Vz. 71 Tesák10708,866334351,16%666,06
LTG7400,264674348,84%621,88
M2 Medium Tank378,951184240,48%32,84
M24 Chaffee5286,714224240,48%820,43
FV229 Contender91144,486864238,10%790,05
Char de transition 6845,365624247,62%1359,03
T-70382,201314139,02%40,28
MS-1141,50884050,00%77,53
Valentine3219,503254045,00%656,49
B14171,312563941,03%254,08
M3 Lee4154,642323948,72%349,57
VK 28.016330,214493943,59%777,08
Tiger-Maus 91224,928073964,10%1113,28
T-29 3320,823363958,97%1222,66
CS-52 LIS 81235,447303953,85%1434,19
Ikv 1035217,793273860,53%439,91
Object 4168647,893793821,05%460,14
Archer5414,743493836,84%699,14
BT-7 artillery 3417,504263834,21%1630,17
M5A1 Stuart458,322783740,54%10,46
K-91101215,655263735,14%718,90
T-50-2 6234,952953751,35%470,99
P.435364,564213650,00%980,51
M5 Stuart483,642053630,56%4,12
T2881124,835913647,22%1045,69
O-I Experimental5508,773493551,43%850,87
Fantôme 91181,295613542,86%853,31
T1 HMC296,121073447,06%365,22
Patton the Tank 9800,004883441,18%522,36
AMX 38372,031203339,39%1,16
Škoda T 245330,223833253,13%790,99
Škoda T 509849,563963240,63%522,85
Lorraine 39L AM3108,131383243,75%149,09
CS-447816,664173234,38%1042,31
T-26238,09693231,25%0,07
T56 GMC391,881743237,50%55,94
Durchbruchswagen 24251,442913243,75%561,00
Panhard AMD 178B6310,443083237,50%635,60
K-91-PT 91112,064723237,50%722,10
A46 6294,843943256,25%843,41
FV224 Chopper7902,326603154,84%918,44
Gorilla111918,846663129,03%881,92
Pz.Sfl. IC 4463,193873141,94%1445,95
KR-1111565,138383154,84%955,19
DS PZInż5521,433533060,00%1112,50
LHMTV8378,033223036,67%381,91
SU-182103,791162958,62%580,21
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5528,523542948,28%1037,84
S35 CA5579,455072955,17%1245,53
AMX 50 Foch B101208,413992931,03%537,45
IS-5 (Object 730) 8908,835762934,48%775,00
UDES 169947,144132839,29%593,39
SDP 57 Gowika7711,964452835,71%645,38
AMX AC mle. 488768,253672825,00%508,40
Ares 90 C111041,547722857,14%628,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III351,481132744,44%33,58
B.U.G.I.6719,965162748,15%1099,67
Black Prince II 7755,416642751,85%818,28
M3 Stuart348,241012532,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3241,962282564,00%824,55
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5536,204462544,00%1722,73
ARMT 5599,364712540,00%1273,21
Type 97 Te-Ke 2134,042052445,83%480,04
Semovente M415478,833462433,33%761,75
M8A14241,252822445,83%440,35
FV38059882,505662437,50%579,15
SARL 424358,633902450,00%1235,93
Grant4265,002992339,13%651,69
VK 30.01 (D)6313,433022330,43%344,63
BT-2298,141292240,91%234,54
14TP4235,232512268,18%899,21
Vz. 60S Dravec 101523,187702250,00%880,32
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10400,824882236,36%134,21
XM69 Hacker111596,146712240,91%819,32
Lago4206,382322161,90%584,31
AMX 50 B101602,146582142,86%1112,37
SU-76M4105,711642171,43%280,98
VK 20.01 (D)4172,003182161,90%473,39
T-804118,382372152,38%304,53
Windhund 8725,625532166,67%711,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)284,501132035,00%192,57
AMX 13 909531,605482045,00%545,90
E 50 Ausf. M101514,955612040,00%948,23
AMX M4 mle. 5191028,304612050,00%727,15
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79779,854862050,00%521,79
Object 283 9649,054392040,00%366,00
Tiger 131 6838,656162060,00%1494,46
Cromwell B 6594,504902055,00%1055,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5487,325451968,42%1166,22
Škoda T 45 7744,955761957,89%874,43
Sav m/434240,172611861,11%600,57
Sherman Firefly6770,226381861,11%1640,28
Pz.Kpfw. I215,50951838,89%7,77
Ares 7581130,116741833,33%1144,81
Leopard 120 Verbessert111096,616071855,56%673,60
Kunze Panzer 91330,065231838,89%926,35
BZ-689881,825311729,41%432,52
T14 5423,194721637,50%616,61
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2180,192391643,75%865,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B272,501011650,00%129,68
Pawlack Tank6601,883851662,50%937,43
M-IV-Y 8743,634971637,50%547,63
ST vz. 394204,332451566,67%634,39
WZ-1328384,604831540,00%358,18
T2 Medium Tank241,33911546,67%55,09
WZ-120G FT 91282,605631533,33%686,11
Marder II3154,791701442,86%256,85
M3G FT3166,291381442,86%272,84
Renault UE 573156,642041442,86%278,25
FV227 Conceiver8835,146901450,00%784,42
MKA 2259,502671464,29%1082,99
Vickers Medium Mk. II250,15851346,15%55,62
M2 Light2110,081891369,23%465,44
Sturmpanzer I Bison3135,771631369,23%490,83
M26 Pershing8607,385801353,85%605,08
Ho-Ri 28803,313381330,77%606,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6424,464061330,77%891,97
Primo Victoria 8827,465681338,46%748,09
T78 6873,084091338,46%985,92
Type 2597 Chi-Ha375,421841250,00%85,39
Renault G15218,422731233,33%296,35
LT vz. 383202,642541154,55%769,88
M15/423237,002251154,55%682,37
Renault NC-31196,551271163,64%474,35
SU-76G FT4314,642731154,55%608,28
Valentine AT4166,642621163,64%426,36
Universal Carrier 2-pdr266,001201145,45%50,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2350,183971127,27%971,75
Chi-Ni2148,401521040,00%526,52
Type 98 Ke-Ni3198,502801060,00%885,62
Chi-To SP71243,407891060,00%1521,47
BZ-58-2 92293,709631060,00%2213,50
Panhard EBR 909237,406121050,00%158,17
Heavy Tank No. VI 6780,806181050,00%1223,30
Dicker Max 6705,903941070,00%1253,66
D23177,00293977,78%711,07
Ikv 723222,11255966,67%726,15
Sexton II398,78179955,56%292,52
T-26G FT2119,89160966,67%403,46
BZ-587522,89390966,67%634,38
Loyd Gun Carriage245,8964944,44%62,88
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111539,78598933,33%574,26
T26E3 Eagle 7 71376,11757944,44%1958,91
Type 95 Heavy4367,75278837,50%1252,81
AMX 13 10510529,00569850,00%395,27
Pz.Kpfw. 5581001,63581837,50%606,21
LTP 398,50182862,50%387,98
BT-7486,57134742,86%57,76
CS-5991393,57784757,14%1308,50
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6328,14376742,86%364,40
Chieftain/T95 81027,14517728,57%1062,88
Gabler’s Destroyer 5131,43197714,29%84,91
Ram II 5556,29554757,14%1234,58
KB-52 91686,86848757,14%1422,91
Hotchkiss H352121,83184650,00%406,63
Cruiser Mk. I160,00109650,00%121,45
T-34 with L-11 4175,17300633,33%330,51
Somua SM 8965,67720666,67%924,26
M14/412273,80202540,00%846,73
Pvlvv fm/42294,80174520,00%119,09
Leichttraktor173,60114540,00%99,50
Type 91 Heavy3187,20297580,00%656,84
LPT-67 Šelma9484,80566580,00%579,59
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)289,40123540,00%290,19
T-116 3221,40314580,00%966,02
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81362,40430520,00%1437,55
Chi-Go 71100,40603520,00%1111,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I189,251774100,00%496,58
Renault FT AC2164,50134425,00%424,27
T-60256,25217475,00%261,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101708,00568425,00%1003,35
Object 432U111003,0052740,00%448,66
AMR 35 2118,002104100,00%523,18
TOG II* 6725,00507425,00%852,59
Leox 91372,25870475,00%1033,10
Renault FT177,33100333,33%203,13
Renault FT 75 BS287,00166366,67%491,23
IS-6 8511,33624366,67%490,80
Panhard EBR 10510149,00576366,67%261,00
FSV Scheme A7344,00436333,33%213,91
M4-85 5650,67547333,33%1606,87
T26E5 Patriot 81206,33866366,67%1417,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 262,67278366,67%259,78
D1287,50335250,00%240,11
Cruiser Mk. II2131,00173250,00%424,75
BZ-1668302,0031720,00%30,87
T-45 2365,00364250,00%1810,51
AMX ELC 901 60,00259250,00%107,96
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5162,50205250,00%320,99
Straussler V–4/40 3645,0045220,00%2357,62
Kolohousenka138,002001100,00%261,00
Strv fm/2110,004410,00%0,00
Fiat 30001115,002241100,00%642,13
Renault Otsu1143,003871100,00%755,46
AT-1241,001241100,00%261,00
Somua S35360,002261100,00%261,00
Object 25791440,0050310,00%927,05
Convert. Medium Tank T3 382,008910,00%0,00
T2 Light Tank 2313,0032110,00%1139,68
M16/43 Sahariano 3449,006921100,00%1220,82
Valentine II 485,0013610,00%2,46
T1E6 2827,0060910,00%4409,27
Light Mk. VIC 226,005010,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2140,0015610,00%419,74
FCM 2C 3810,005551100,00%2760,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2025-07-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24