Don_Davidson1

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2012-03-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98117383748
Ø Tier8,469,338,128,61
Victories5093451,91%00,00%3946,99%41855,88%
Defeats4505345,92%3100,00%4250,60%31542,11%
Draws21302,17%00,00%22,41%152,01%
Battles survived4138342,18%00,00%3238,55%35547,46%
Tanks destroyed1265321,2910,331201,4510341,38
Destruction ratio2,230,332,352,63
Tanks spotted438360,4500,00170,201240,17
Damage dealt1.826,262.011,671.901,942.169,57
Capture points663780,6800,0000,00820,11
Defense points836440,8500,001001,205690,76
Experience632,18382,67860,96866,99
WN71450,99504,411526,651600,87
WN81944,712224,392494,312239,89
Total
Battles98117
Ø Tier8,46
Victories5093451,91%
Defeats4505345,92%
Draws21302,17%
Battles survived4138342,18%
Tanks destroyed1265321,29
Destruction ratio2,23
Tanks spotted438360,45
Damage dealt1.826,26
Capture points663780,68
Defense points836440,85
Experience632,18
WN71450,99
WN81944,71
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier9,33
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.011,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience382,67
WN7504,41
WN82224,39
Past 7 days
Battles83
Ø Tier8,12
Victories3946,99%
Defeats4250,60%
Draws22,41%
Battles survived3238,55%
Tanks destroyed1201,45
Destruction ratio2,35
Tanks spotted170,20
Damage dealt1.901,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points1001,20
Experience860,96
WN71526,65
WN82494,31
Past 30 days
Battles748
Ø Tier8,61
Victories41855,88%
Defeats31542,11%
Draws152,01%
Battles survived35547,46%
Tanks destroyed10341,38
Destruction ratio2,63
Tanks spotted1240,17
Damage dealt2.169,57
Capture points820,11
Defense points5690,76
Experience866,99
WN71600,87
WN82239,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2040000
Victories111954,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68833,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23311,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110354,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21891,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18110,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.465,530,000,000,00
Capture points18210,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points63183,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience695,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles2040
Victories111954,85%
Defeats68833,73%
Draws23311,42%
Battles survived110354,07%
Tanks destroyed21891,07
Destruction ratio2,34
Tanks spotted18110,89
Damage dealt2.465,53
Capture points18210,89
Defense points63183,10
Experience695,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles361000
Victories15643,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15743,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4813,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14339,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2950,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4171,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.215,780,000,000,00
Capture points3360,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points22186,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience549,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles361
Victories15643,21%
Defeats15743,49%
Draws4813,30%
Battles survived14339,61%
Tanks destroyed2950,82
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted4171,16
Damage dealt1.215,78
Capture points3360,93
Defense points22186,14
Experience549,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories4740,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6354,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3832,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt571,710,000,000,00
Capture points1841,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2762,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience302,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories4740,52%
Defeats6354,31%
Draws65,17%
Battles survived3832,76%
Tanks destroyed830,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted990,85
Damage dealt571,71
Capture points1841,59
Defense points2762,38
Experience302,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles734000
Victories42457,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27337,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws375,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36149,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6780,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5920,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt983,910,000,000,00
Capture points11191,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5540,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience523,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles734
Victories42457,77%
Defeats27337,19%
Draws375,04%
Battles survived36149,18%
Tanks destroyed6780,92
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted5920,81
Damage dealt983,91
Capture points11191,52
Defense points5540,75
Experience523,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles453000
Victories22449,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20645,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws235,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20845,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3950,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3680,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,990,000,000,00
Capture points8451,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points22334,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience673,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles453
Victories22449,45%
Defeats20645,47%
Draws235,08%
Battles survived20845,92%
Tanks destroyed3950,87
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted3680,81
Damage dealt1.154,99
Capture points8451,87
Defense points22334,93
Experience673,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles766000
Victories41353,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32342,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws303,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33343,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6160,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7360,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt754,410,000,000,00
Capture points6790,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points23153,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience341,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles766
Victories41353,92%
Defeats32342,17%
Draws303,92%
Battles survived33343,47%
Tanks destroyed6160,80
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted7360,96
Damage dealt754,41
Capture points6790,89
Defense points23153,02
Experience341,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.540,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience421,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt1.540,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience421,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (284)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
DBV-152 102849,18779954354,32%2080,20
ShPTK-TVP 100 81701,25791843153,05%2022,81
GSOR 1008 81725,98668771653,40%1898,81
Waffenträger auf E 100103008,38701756452,50%2481,29
Grille 15102429,95531706550,73%2021,67
Strv 103B102277,04591522351,43%1679,68
Löwe 81459,61682386650,52%1896,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5655,53455310554,72%2131,06
P.44 Pantera81494,16606261549,56%2006,62
SU-130PM 81806,10717224951,00%1907,44
Object 261101383,26513138350,90%1173,04
E 100101989,96551110445,65%1681,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101590,76514109546,12%1692,84
Churchill I5932,5267698259,16%2875,94
T110E3102791,8182797662,70%2659,20
FV4005 Stage II102021,9946492948,65%1548,35
T-1091846,3265482550,79%2084,29
T-1506838,7354175758,65%1649,55
FV215b (183) 102088,6055273745,05%1596,40
Prototipo Standard B91816,3866268747,60%1637,85
Conqueror Gun Carriage101806,8145767845,43%1821,41
BZ-176 81441,8577762354,41%1459,96
T110E4102469,5869060653,63%2117,67
Tiger I7820,6746460546,45%1003,20
M40/M4381844,9349058845,58%2798,06
Tiger II81077,4238658344,60%1231,80
T3091789,4148253852,42%1781,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3416,7740053664,18%2087,43
E 7591386,7456452148,94%1319,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181648,2253351046,67%2317,87
IS-7101666,6354850745,76%1355,94
T28 Prototype81506,8052350654,55%1909,20
AMX AC mle. 4881492,6648249349,90%1856,56
T54E191607,6749248450,21%1560,30
ELC EVEN 90 8567,3748646845,30%949,83
AMX 50 Foch91619,6755046249,35%1370,92
FV380591391,4262246051,30%1531,96
G.W. Tiger91743,6967844552,13%2257,20
T675773,8943141856,70%2345,38
Charioteer Nomad 81665,8174441148,66%1778,65
AMX 13 909752,9657138949,61%1027,18
IS-381271,3464837651,06%1580,35
Grille5616,1528837056,76%1674,93
Tortoise91964,7471336651,91%1792,23
M18 Hellcat6910,4246636253,04%1877,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91580,2952335158,40%1696,38
M10391584,3265734752,45%1641,74
FV20781135,1961134054,41%1593,24
Škoda T 27 81378,5855933749,55%1644,79
T92 HMC101703,5244832845,73%1818,99
Type 59 81183,9269831552,06%1508,10
VK 36.01 (H)6455,3230230147,51%639,30
T9591965,6578229352,56%1720,08
WZ-111 model 1-491348,8967528645,80%1208,63
T6981252,1153328546,32%1650,68
T57 Heavy102412,7676528253,19%2230,30
Tiger (P)71359,2981728055,00%2279,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071368,4458527854,32%2189,48
M1271360,9661627654,71%2268,56
T25/271068,4742627655,43%1816,11
AT 1581744,8877127256,62%2252,13
AMX 13 F3 AM61046,6339627156,46%1942,55
AMX 50 12091864,7378526450,76%1890,84
Kolohousenka1253,2327826251,91%1577,39
Hummel61025,6442225951,35%1746,62
11081431,4080425757,59%1914,28
G.W. E 100101521,3652725750,58%1538,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91567,9674025450,39%1647,89
Bisonte C45 81373,7766824549,80%1483,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81845,6779823654,24%2311,91
G.W. Panther71496,1756423450,00%2241,78
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102382,2671423447,86%2025,23
M415924,0248523348,07%1832,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81500,1476722950,22%2078,10
SU-100Y 61064,3455422951,53%1867,82
T3281405,0176322746,26%1775,95
Sturer Emil71138,9559822143,44%1729,23
AMX 50 10081509,4677121947,95%1864,55
T2881447,9270821247,64%1648,26
KV-15538,2348220656,80%1099,19
AMX 13 757644,5456019751,27%1286,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101544,8458819442,27%1110,78
M10 Wolverine5584,0241618958,20%1509,40
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92241,6378317746,89%2218,51
IS7917,2763917551,43%1314,22
T14 5511,6544517042,94%1000,04
T110E5102548,9387416850,60%2205,12
Kirovets-1 81086,7663116857,14%1220,26
Maus101897,0470316654,82%1644,85
M36 Jackson6822,4946116459,15%1567,44
T71 DA7900,5469716249,38%2035,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81516,2750216149,07%1687,87
Manticore101070,4478915855,06%1399,76
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505733,3031215259,87%2204,27
T2971446,7179615052,67%2205,46
Concept 1B 91913,2487614850,68%1468,18
AT 771575,2081013860,87%2670,41
IS-4102210,7855913542,96%1963,28
AT 861119,3268313356,39%2688,24
IS-271187,9679513261,36%1894,15
SU-182156,3711512741,73%868,54
Char Futur 4 91687,2767112754,33%1418,40
Strv 103-091601,1868212050,83%1368,30
AMX 50 B102007,2355212045,83%1507,62
P.43 ter71061,1455811660,34%1953,15
AMX M4 mle. 4571093,2865311642,24%1420,46
IS-6 B 81263,6651211550,43%1372,55
AMX AC mle. 4671078,7445911345,13%1627,82
ARL V396747,8050610855,56%1547,60
Challenger71308,9368410754,21%2003,19
TS-60 92078,4573710750,47%1967,45
113101559,9255310635,85%1097,78
M7 Priest3527,2434810351,46%1869,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,3518510154,46%130,84
FV4004 Conway91853,1166110143,56%1724,74
VK 30.01 (P)6904,256989561,05%1983,04
ARL 446901,036419455,32%1821,94
AMX 12 t6663,147009257,61%1872,54
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8953,165369242,39%937,73
T-103 81528,716409152,75%1835,97
T216475,785309048,89%1266,43
T1 Heavy5869,297758960,67%2517,38
Type T-345603,123588951,69%2158,62
AT-12128,411298853,41%387,79
FV217 Badger102022,505058843,18%1517,89
Super Hellcat 7993,464458742,53%1330,08
Type 586894,375708646,51%2103,58
M24 Chaffee5309,653528544,71%955,10
Charioteer81691,387418550,59%1987,18
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102072,488588450,00%1599,88
M66983,757278057,50%1910,36
Ikv 90 Typ B7773,415607956,96%1063,23
BDR G1 B5764,715737948,10%1677,70
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7893,844607753,25%1408,09
T-505138,522267345,21%263,49
Panhard EBR 909773,696147244,44%973,05
Projet Louis 91556,677787238,89%2219,12
Nashorn6914,855757152,11%1642,33
AMX 50 Foch B102024,925887152,11%1458,78
Panhard EBR 105101098,217977055,71%1467,89
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8677,226836957,97%1281,32
Hotchkiss EBR7855,466226949,28%1933,28
Carro d'assalto P.887865,824026741,79%1010,83
Pz.Sfl. IVc5527,334246642,42%1170,47
S35 CA5870,435896154,10%2515,74
AE Phase I 91768,748456149,18%1747,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4383,073495759,65%1162,79
SU-76M4153,461545763,16%372,80
UDES 0381048,755695635,71%902,20
Panhard AMD 178B6537,584145547,27%1569,62
T1 Cunningham196,151645446,30%419,90
Lorraine 39L AM3509,072165438,89%1872,32
M75419,445155457,41%1841,82
T-463153,761775152,94%531,03
M5A1 Stuart4454,243155143,14%1910,92
T404554,764575062,00%1665,23
AMX ELC bis5370,644945064,00%1295,93
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82070,358714944,90%2273,55
P.43 bis6961,837194856,25%2163,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)297,221214537,78%258,21
Cromwell6553,044014551,11%999,63
T376481,074084555,56%1260,31
T-284299,422544337,21%786,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68815,466424151,22%1396,87
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101343,709274062,50%1824,46
M5 Stuart4158,033363855,26%332,86
B14406,194903652,78%1252,02
Alecto4445,174053650,00%1415,91
VK 100.01 (P)81602,757413647,22%1996,74
Somua SAu 404405,893973551,43%1226,30
Type 63 81675,238803551,43%1931,11
KV-856978,504873447,06%1913,31
Marder 38T4362,213683447,06%827,31
Achilles61061,586283345,45%2163,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4464,162773151,61%1232,63
Vz. 60S Dravec 103748,9312792968,97%3340,91
AT 25570,144722951,72%1532,57
E 50 Ausf. M101965,387552948,28%1676,07
Renault FT 75 BS2268,302332759,26%2163,60
Type 71104069,7611932552,00%4497,83
T77 81286,337272454,17%1315,17
Heavy Tank No. VI 6902,635112462,50%1671,95
AMX 404160,302392356,52%533,37
Valentine3621,785782352,17%3580,36
M8A14519,574902352,17%1674,47
TOG II* 6731,704112356,52%1187,43
M2 Medium Tank3144,331772142,86%351,69
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3393,632731952,63%1685,41
LT vz. 38392,941431747,06%176,66
Vz. 71 Tesák101126,537421758,82%1405,63
T-34-85M 61110,598261782,35%2166,40
T2 Medium Tank264,251041650,00%148,07
T-100 LT101089,389111650,00%1385,53
Cromwell B 6938,507111662,50%1755,52
MS-1152,671241566,67%238,01
BZT-70 102371,408691553,33%1455,09
Object 260 103159,5310701560,00%2824,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I1231,642751457,14%1527,93
Cruiser Mk. III3188,503671464,29%1023,18
T25 AT7793,383531338,46%876,71
Churchill III 5965,3110851346,15%2422,36
T803112629,238611346,15%1584,24
M374249,331421233,33%584,07
T-804396,004501258,33%1782,26
M3 Stuart3286,364221145,45%1286,30
T56 GMC3231,183631163,64%856,93
Object 452K 101399,644851145,45%868,42
SU-10061945,306831060,00%4425,77
Sturmpanzer II4270,402481050,00%793,62
AT 15A 71170,007841070,00%1701,12
Vickers Mk. E Type B2209,13191850,00%1023,43
Leichttraktor170,13110837,50%79,16
T-50-2 6498,00483837,50%1176,10
Stinger 102574,25879850,00%1759,28
T-262207,00198757,14%1069,93
Marder II3333,00319728,57%1010,13
FV201 (A45) 7758,71567742,86%874,56
StuG IV 5343,43254757,14%731,79
Sturmpanzer I Bison3140,17145633,33%226,83
SU-85B4194,00129633,33%234,93
Kunze Panzer 91641,67819666,67%1763,72
T-127 3215,17232616,67%695,60
Renault Otsu195,40192540,00%185,58
D1293,00167520,00%165,58
M2 Light2281,20438560,00%1314,29
SDP 58 Kilana81358,60461520,00%1038,80
SU-26322,20177580,00%264,10
Valentine AT4338,80261540,00%789,88
MKA 2351,80307560,00%1639,55
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81177,20443540,00%1149,02
UDES 03 Alt 3 91641,80655540,00%1310,40
Tetrarch 2342,00452540,00%2129,10
LTP 3139,80172540,00%462,17
Gryphon 102284,60816540,00%1463,65
Chi-Ni2200,00308475,00%1125,70
Renault NC-311119,50104425,00%425,19
Progetto M40 mod. 6510904,00438425,00%353,40
CS-63101677,00969475,00%1424,11
KV-261006,50553475,00%1874,30
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)234,2546425,00%0,00
Object 430U101274,00638450,00%853,45
Jagdtiger Prototype 81676,009544100,00%1739,44
M56 Scorpion 72104,751022475,00%3440,30
T26E5 Patriot 8916,0036240,00%707,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 273,00142450,00%161,58
WZ-120-1G FT 81115,2527540,00%858,56
Fantôme 92194,501119475,00%2788,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2165,33317333,33%745,97
Renault FT1123,00273366,67%800,81
4TP133,33144366,67%224,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 232,3395333,33%0,00
60TP Lewandowskiego103417,67973366,67%3427,04
NC 70 Błyskawica102823,33676333,33%2159,31
T-29 3136,00153333,33%202,10
M10 RBFM 5777,33509366,67%1803,19
LT vz. 35243,501792100,00%261,00
BT-22118,007320,00%352,37
Object 780 101961,50822250,00%1564,89
KV-1SA 5575,00346250,00%1005,37
Pz.Sfl. IC 4470,504472100,00%1846,03
T1E6 2151,00262250,00%602,99
Light Mk. VIC 2198,5017520,00%891,95
BT-7 artillery 3220,5011820,00%573,70
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8139,0012620,00%0,00
Strv fm/21170,007210,00%113,26
D2341,005910,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35282,001591100,00%373,44
Vz. 55101949,0053910,00%1183,94
Panzerjäger I2388,004181100,00%2081,30
KV-37419,0025810,00%241,18
AMX 383935,008201100,00%4820,21
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2481,005281100,00%2855,30
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001471100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 91206,0038610,00%923,70
AMR 35 261,002181100,00%263,03
T-116 3306,004211100,00%1461,04
L-60 211,0012310,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 345,001731100,00%261,00
A46 6327,003511100,00%886,12
T28 Concept 7576,007731100,00%716,54
AMX ELC 901 60,003951100,00%261,00
Chrysler K 81151,0048210,00%1097,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 80,009110,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 30,005110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2012-03-27
Position: Commander
Joined: 2012-03-27
Left: 2024-12-24