DerLockenkopf2000

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51543757183
Ø Tier8,088,1410,129,95
Victories2719252,76%342,86%3256,14%10557,38%
Defeats2390546,38%457,14%2543,86%7842,62%
Draws4460,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1046720,31%228,57%1526,32%4625,14%
Tanks destroyed455310,8850,71520,911710,93
Destruction ratio1,111,001,241,25
Tanks spotted799111,55152,14851,492681,46
Damage dealt1.439,582.808,292.491,602.618,73
Capture points144860,2800,0040,0740,02
Defense points209670,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience595,56650,00917,26922,47
WN71278,981576,961344,331422,07
WN81831,353302,202056,072225,31
Total
Battles51543
Ø Tier8,08
Victories2719252,76%
Defeats2390546,38%
Draws4460,87%
Battles survived1046720,31%
Tanks destroyed455310,88
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted799111,55
Damage dealt1.439,58
Capture points144860,28
Defense points209670,41
Experience595,56
WN71278,98
WN81831,35
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier8,14
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted152,14
Damage dealt2.808,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience650,00
WN71576,96
WN83302,20
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier10,12
Victories3256,14%
Defeats2543,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1526,32%
Tanks destroyed520,91
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted851,49
Damage dealt2.491,60
Capture points40,07
Defense points00,00
Experience917,26
WN71344,33
WN82056,07
Past 30 days
Battles183
Ø Tier9,95
Victories10557,38%
Defeats7842,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4625,14%
Tanks destroyed1710,93
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted2681,46
Damage dealt2.618,73
Capture points40,02
Defense points00,00
Experience922,47
WN71422,07
WN82225,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2246,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2451,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1736,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed481,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.248,830,000,000,00
Capture points1533,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points861,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience660,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2246,81%
Defeats2451,06%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived1736,17%
Tanks destroyed481,02
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted270,57
Damage dealt2.248,83
Capture points1533,26
Defense points861,83
Experience660,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.192,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8210,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience699,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted141,75
Damage dealt1.192,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points8210,25
Experience699,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1765,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.285,580,000,000,00
Capture points451,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience552,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1765,38%
Defeats934,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1350,00%
Tanks destroyed230,88
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted250,96
Damage dealt1.285,58
Capture points451,73
Defense points00,00
Experience552,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles789000
Victories39850,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39149,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28235,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5520,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7230,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.248,390,000,000,00
Capture points6970,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points41615,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience578,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles789
Victories39850,44%
Defeats39149,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28235,74%
Tanks destroyed5520,70
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted7230,92
Damage dealt1.248,39
Capture points6970,88
Defense points41615,27
Experience578,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles640000
Victories26942,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35655,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17226,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4070,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7961,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt874,820,000,000,00
Capture points3820,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10381,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience386,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles640
Victories26942,03%
Defeats35655,63%
Draws152,34%
Battles survived17226,88%
Tanks destroyed4070,64
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted7961,24
Damage dealt874,82
Capture points3820,60
Defense points10381,62
Experience386,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories4339,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6760,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2623,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1961,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.633,980,000,000,00
Capture points1101,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1191,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience554,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories4339,09%
Defeats6760,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2623,64%
Tanks destroyed660,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1961,78
Damage dealt1.633,98
Capture points1101,00
Defense points1191,08
Experience554,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (306)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81324,79557262253,66%1664,26
Panhard EBR 105101400,87620188149,65%1751,94
T4991117,96587163450,86%1673,26
E 50 Ausf. M102287,52567115552,12%2099,83
M24 Chaffee5436,31452106454,79%1717,52
M41 Walker Bulldog8820,83514105152,81%1615,69
Object 260 102357,3068597556,10%2016,23
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81413,0667988653,61%2114,47
AMX 13 57 71069,6387082458,98%2378,56
Leopard 1102839,6476976452,88%2727,48
Spähpanzer Ru 25191132,5458874253,91%1978,30
112 81467,7973174155,47%1947,81
E 100102435,1565273454,36%2227,26
STB-1102366,4886868954,72%2164,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3207,3629565150,08%1057,04
Jagdpanzer E 100102349,4759563452,05%1834,72
WZ-12091441,7151059847,99%1440,23
Jagdpanther II81290,1747759347,22%1323,76
T57 Heavy102385,5058157649,31%1961,23
Tiger II81215,2653156450,53%1401,44
M53/M5591451,0442954849,27%1475,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61027,1172153160,64%3222,31
E 5091355,7746047246,61%1236,71
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8990,1861446851,28%2016,89
FV4005 Stage II101792,3252746344,49%1264,06
T54E191689,8254745148,34%1722,39
T 55A 91948,1070245157,43%2155,00
Jagdpanther7752,1137744950,78%959,56
T-34-17894,8147244252,94%1454,89
122 TM 81939,3388043255,32%2496,37
VK 30.02 (M)6554,3936043148,49%1027,83
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81613,7883243158,00%2476,43
T-34-28998,8748542752,69%1414,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101941,1966942753,40%1644,38
Tiger I71100,0056042653,76%1590,65
T92 HMC101483,9047942548,00%1178,66
KV-261304,1571341963,25%2909,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82357,1098941960,38%3480,35
59-166585,1248341453,14%1836,75
TVP T 50/51102081,0166039750,13%1749,79
121102140,3950739243,62%1783,57
Progetto M40 mod. 65102342,6076337051,08%2060,65
IS-381162,5864036449,73%1258,43
113102301,2656636448,35%2114,19
Object 263102607,8757434256,73%2236,35
WZ-111 model 5A102543,2061134153,67%2261,26
Object 268 Version 4102532,0464033357,96%2149,38
WZ-132-1101860,8955533250,90%2378,00
Panther7930,0860833155,59%1599,87
Spähpanzer SP I C7904,2948232947,72%1790,06
M127899,4437332150,47%1137,53
WZ-111 model 1-492019,7960731656,96%2226,76
E 7591452,0552231451,59%1336,09
Object 705A102396,3267031451,91%2108,17
Char Futur 4 92447,8288731262,50%2883,60
Type 586634,7542031152,09%1330,09
SU-122-5491538,9153631146,95%1412,49
T-50-2 6770,7066030659,15%2610,36
M446701,2440827750,54%1219,96
Jagdtiger91742,1950927152,40%1589,25
XM551 Sheridan101515,2152926950,93%1879,38
BT-7 artillery 3388,0641226652,63%1599,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81806,7769425353,36%2259,84
VK 30.01 (H)5390,5228925152,19%919,05
ISU-152K 81266,2460625046,00%1267,29
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681130,0860024549,80%2169,35
Panther II8866,6543124449,18%1053,99
Type 64 6672,8351724350,62%1966,49
FV4004 Conway91056,7239623942,26%723,45
M40/M4381248,3445523252,16%1401,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4235,3325622548,89%749,24
CS-63102684,3286922250,00%2754,76
Maus102431,1784322052,27%1952,38
T3092734,4694821859,17%2870,85
ELC EVEN 90 81049,7980621353,99%2436,25
Object 70592034,5662721053,81%2169,35
Škoda T 2561015,2265220454,41%2257,01
Type T-345322,5228620152,74%857,48
VK 36.01 (H)6484,4333020047,00%682,84
SU-10181385,2969020053,00%1743,74
SU-122-44 71244,2374719957,79%1879,26
Jagdpanzer IV6405,1629719650,51%624,78
Taschenratte114505,21129919663,78%3532,08
T376298,5635918947,09%617,47
M5A1 Stuart4397,9039118857,98%1621,57
Kunze Panzer 92457,1696717963,13%2908,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9786,8742617840,45%517,69
Super Hellcat 7806,3053817551,43%1123,20
WZ-132A91423,5255917154,39%2160,93
Vz. 55103164,9980916253,70%2794,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4347,8027016156,52%889,63
IS-271067,2146916145,34%1409,17
WZ-13281388,8261716060,63%2883,57
Dicker Max 6962,9360416058,13%1984,77
Object 25791334,0075515950,94%1218,56
IS-7102626,2284915858,86%2305,10
VK 16.02 Leopard5162,1825215552,90%402,98
AMX M4 mle. 54103535,2297315252,63%3401,85
FV4025 Contriver112940,3494815253,95%2064,16
StuG III Ausf. G5241,7819715145,03%353,87
M66618,7839714851,35%944,72
Panhard EBR 909818,7861114849,32%1189,12
T110E3102655,8374314246,48%2156,30
KR-1114227,38124413867,39%3500,64
T71 DA7959,7456412948,06%2417,88
T-100 LT101533,8174212751,18%1978,97
11081344,8054912256,56%1712,90
Charioteer8788,5152512255,74%780,55
IS-2-II81519,6469612051,67%1997,07
StuG IV 5409,5526811947,06%936,14
AMX 12 t6595,3046911446,49%1680,24
CS-5991856,5982611353,98%1899,96
IS-M81438,2758811360,18%1887,71
M10 RBFM 5853,8754111255,36%1915,65
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101894,8746710943,12%1385,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8797,5569010753,27%1453,59
P.44 Pantera81438,4462610563,81%2101,21
T297643,7937510447,12%586,82
T-54 ltwt.91293,6877210453,85%2032,45
SU-100Y 6810,2558310364,08%1363,93
T-34-85M 61632,04102210255,88%3792,03
King Tiger (Captured) 71593,6377210258,82%2940,26
SU-100M171098,9964910047,00%1569,91
Hotchkiss EBR7607,844939844,90%1210,28
T2881583,857089647,92%1784,05
VK 100.01 (P)81118,325529653,13%1222,00
Grille 15101961,675399440,43%1256,82
VK 28.016308,423469346,24%663,81
VK 30.01 (P)6910,487069266,30%1849,74
Durchbruchswagen 24157,081819241,30%206,03
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101709,105289055,56%2199,69
SU-1006898,605428947,19%1742,84
WZ-13171273,196518857,95%3319,72
O-I6875,095858854,55%1587,57
Heavy Tank No. VI 6849,524918853,41%1446,74
AMX 13 105102054,216448652,33%2727,45
KV-856643,544178556,47%1125,28
Type 5 Heavy103858,8811968263,41%3297,65
Leopard Prototyp A91986,098298056,25%2132,70
IS-2 shielded 71350,986358057,50%2011,84
Emil II92148,5410017857,69%2421,60
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92332,448427857,69%2337,99
Mäuschen91490,297227761,04%1530,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5321,233177754,55%786,57
T1 Heavy5501,543967652,63%1015,89
Covenanter5911,187057364,38%4233,35
M5 Stuart470,831987254,17%131,05
M415409,302967065,71%678,37
CS-4471164,786966852,94%1928,27
FV230 Canopener102406,879696756,72%1795,47
P.43 ter71215,926216657,58%2414,48
B.U.G.I.61255,395896659,09%2756,91
CS-538997,265996654,55%1224,40
AMX 13 9091196,946456650,00%1880,31
STA-18791,375916546,15%888,28
P.43 bis6685,424206446,88%1206,61
AMX ELC bis5482,053916454,69%1656,49
M3 Lee4242,032216346,03%767,69
Centurion Mk. 7/191623,427886245,16%1612,40
Tiger (P)71210,858236165,57%1824,28
M4A1 Sherman5253,522726053,33%558,37
Konštrukta T-34/1007445,134416041,67%443,00
SDP 58 Kilana82051,9510186063,33%2644,35
SU-855593,904775961,02%1633,68
Škoda T 509913,336635750,88%694,01
Centurion Action X102759,708025757,89%2845,94
Cobra 92639,369995655,36%2782,91
Panhard AMD 178B6347,093425543,64%759,07
Emil I81435,466525448,15%1573,43
AMX 65 t81358,008005459,26%1698,14
M48A5 Patton102390,399685164,71%2154,50
Kranvagn102946,208635046,00%2683,60
T9591860,227865064,00%1751,86
CS-67 Szakal112700,499134948,98%2108,04
Sturer Emil71352,045004957,14%2121,81
AMX M4 mle. 5192458,6110184955,10%2482,98
Chimera 81764,087784856,25%1784,09
TNH T Vz. 5192315,689314751,06%2625,80
Sav m/434186,471874731,91%246,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5254,812224753,19%439,44
IS71270,855404660,87%1885,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91599,384234540,00%1211,30
Marder II3119,641374456,82%252,95
Ares 7582089,4211714365,12%3313,78
TNH 105/100081329,218644266,67%1920,13
LTTB8992,507374245,24%1942,91
M3 Stuart354,321434153,66%130,05
Leo71298,377084165,85%2749,93
Vz. 64 Blesk81006,736584143,90%1706,43
Ikv 1035298,052463953,85%631,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,891653855,26%261,12
Achilles6470,244993865,79%812,07
Excalibur 61360,958943871,05%2918,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 102670,418113754,05%1785,70
KV-15394,623233751,35%695,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51092,225693743,24%3716,95
Ares 8591837,948953655,56%1817,49
Type 59 81475,149273562,86%1991,11
KV-1S6544,003773554,29%997,92
AMX 13 757362,914653342,42%501,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81581,705363360,61%1791,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6423,002943237,50%364,66
AMX M4 mle. 4571588,0010253265,63%2716,48
Nashorn61082,694673250,00%2003,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6536,373713046,67%929,33
Tiger-Maus 92573,139753046,67%2626,37
T-29 3424,374153046,67%1523,21
T-45 2153,242562958,62%741,04
T28 Concept 7838,714472857,14%1241,35
Pz.Kpfw. II2124,961582751,85%389,83
AMX 50 B102649,526882755,56%2481,39
KV-1SA 51038,268192748,15%2810,50
LTC II 91395,728632552,00%1866,20
Ares 90102846,6010602568,00%3059,70
XM69 Hacker112796,169162548,00%1926,29
AE Phase I 92215,007322536,00%2122,58
P.435624,215002466,67%2111,35
Valentine3200,542872445,83%580,72
SU-85B4489,223272352,17%1385,29
Prototipo Standard B91567,685792268,18%1476,68
Leichttraktor1343,822912250,00%1834,53
Type 6191170,687742259,09%1201,16
Marder 38T4367,683122263,64%997,63
Ikv 723215,571972138,10%420,82
Panzerjäger I233,57872152,38%98,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3220,292442166,67%914,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6305,502552035,00%240,56
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2208,002841947,37%1000,36
Strv 7461211,747561952,63%2796,47
M2 Medium Tank396,111641947,37%156,75
Škoda T 177663,845761957,89%1359,39
LTG71120,847171968,42%2840,91
AltProto AMX 30 81117,947121850,00%1321,54
SDP 57 Gowika71513,358731764,71%2368,57
ST vz. 39480,692111650,00%99,36
P26/404850,945281675,00%3279,21
Challenger7497,254021631,25%370,59
Valentine II 4226,942211625,00%574,97
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6694,678191566,67%2659,87
AMX 50 10081445,868071450,00%1674,02
T25 AT71341,219271464,29%2192,68
Pvlvv fm/42276,001181330,77%41,85
Škoda T 245168,332941250,00%278,36
NC 70 Błyskawica101460,456321145,45%779,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B267,601481060,00%202,31
M18 Hellcat6508,502791040,00%578,90
Obsidian 8954,208281060,00%1282,99
VK 168.01 (P) 81823,608911070,00%2767,32
Tetrarch 2108,401751060,00%492,79
Lorraine 39L AM3131,67230966,67%441,46
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3536,78513944,44%1705,22
25TP KSUST II5186,25229850,00%260,92
T-463216,00217862,50%902,93
Type 95 Ji-Ro6948,38518862,50%1741,20
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4874,00725862,50%2398,73
Kolohousenka1111,71185757,14%498,85
AMX 40472,71199728,57%0,88
MS-11169,86100728,57%662,43
T-109539,57594757,14%390,72
Archer5317,43233757,14%633,30
Black Prince II 71559,291104771,43%2333,41
LT vz. 35270,83173650,00%162,07
14TP4349,33364666,67%1317,60
O-I Experimental5968,00510616,67%1725,41
Gabler’s Destroyer 5554,00534650,00%1666,21
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81440,508456100,00%1885,06
Chi-Go 71857,001184666,67%3095,26
Strv m/425571,40361580,00%1683,68
T1 HMC251,8095540,00%32,54
AMX 38373,60110520,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2159,40254540,00%465,24
Pz.Kpfw. I251,40113540,00%17,44
MTLS-1G14 3194,80195520,00%521,69
M2 Light2119,75264475,00%511,36
Object 2639557,25349450,00%283,26
LT vz. 38313,00101366,67%261,00
FCM 36266,33164333,33%30,47
Pz.Sfl. IC 4346,674863100,00%982,62
L-60 246,331993100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 241,675230,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6487,3323730,00%592,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,00122250,00%254,14
Strv fm/211126,502562100,00%735,59
Type 97 Te-Ke 2193,00402250,00%870,47
T6981448,50447250,00%1469,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5553,509902100,00%1599,64
Ashbringer 104024,501199250,00%3105,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 81077,50456250,00%978,35
L6/402787,005991100,00%4059,60
T1 Cunningham1101,0012610,00%409,48
Renault FT 75 BS20,001161100,00%261,00
10TP3475,004401100,00%1827,02
ARL 4460,004210,00%0,00
Renault UE 573455,0014310,00%1543,48
AMX 105 AM mle. 474140,002551100,00%441,32
Waffenträger auf E 10010622,006921100,00%351,51
Windhund 8306,0014410,00%8,08
Object 777 Version II 91639,0028410,00%1031,08
MKA 2117,0016210,00%162,72
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 80,0015010,00%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 5801,008571100,00%1843,58
TOG II* 6148,0010310,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6781,0010711100,00%2875,75
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7268,007410,00%59,98
43 M. Toldi III 3185,002201100,00%836,05
Fantôme 93353,0014511100,00%4371,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-07-07
Left: 2020-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-12
Left: 2023-10-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-11
Left: 2023-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-08
Left: 2023-10-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-08
Left: 2021-01-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-28
Left: 2021-03-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-30
Left: 2021-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-14
Left: 2021-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-08
Left: 2021-03-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-04-07
Left: 2016-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-16
Left: 2018-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-21
Left: 2017-09-13