DerFlexer24

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26346035166
Ø Tier8,400,008,949,31
Victories1438954,62%00,00%2365,71%9054,22%
Defeats1169344,38%00,00%1234,29%7645,78%
Draws2641,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived548820,83%00,00%1131,43%3219,28%
Tanks destroyed247900,9400,00371,061711,03
Destruction ratio1,190,001,541,28
Tanks spotted429711,6300,00611,742171,31
Damage dealt1.624,340,001.875,632.151,64
Capture points80660,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points84970,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience770,960,001.001,77922,14
WN71362,350,001514,501372,63
WN81926,830,002228,012150,29
Total
Battles26346
Ø Tier8,40
Victories1438954,62%
Defeats1169344,38%
Draws2641,00%
Battles survived548820,83%
Tanks destroyed247900,94
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted429711,63
Damage dealt1.624,34
Capture points80660,31
Defense points84970,32
Experience770,96
WN71362,35
WN81926,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier8,94
Victories2365,71%
Defeats1234,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1131,43%
Tanks destroyed371,06
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted611,74
Damage dealt1.875,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.001,77
WN71514,50
WN82228,01
Past 30 days
Battles166
Ø Tier9,31
Victories9054,22%
Defeats7645,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3219,28%
Tanks destroyed1711,03
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted2171,31
Damage dealt2.151,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience922,14
WN71372,63
WN82150,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles392000
Victories24462,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14236,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16141,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2450,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2640,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.751,130,000,000,00
Capture points3600,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1210,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience914,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles392
Victories24462,24%
Defeats14236,22%
Draws61,53%
Battles survived16141,07%
Tanks destroyed2450,63
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted2640,67
Damage dealt1.751,13
Capture points3600,92
Defense points1210,31
Experience914,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1578,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt576,890,000,000,00
Capture points402,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points382,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience313,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories421,05%
Defeats1578,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted201,05
Damage dealt576,89
Capture points402,11
Defense points382,00
Experience313,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.161,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience644,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt1.161,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience644,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221000
Victories10949,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11250,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7634,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2701,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.138,260,000,000,00
Capture points3531,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11705,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience820,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles221
Victories10949,32%
Defeats11250,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7634,39%
Tanks destroyed1560,71
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2701,22
Damage dealt1.138,26
Capture points3531,60
Defense points11705,29
Experience820,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1790000
Victories86548,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89249,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws331,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52629,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12530,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28301,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.178,510,000,000,00
Capture points20521,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points25651,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience674,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles1790
Victories86548,32%
Defeats89249,83%
Draws331,84%
Battles survived52629,39%
Tanks destroyed12530,70
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted28301,58
Damage dealt1.178,51
Capture points20521,15
Defense points25651,43
Experience674,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles965000
Victories44646,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51253,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25226,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5920,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14141,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.658,230,000,000,00
Capture points9240,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7750,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience748,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles965
Victories44646,22%
Defeats51253,06%
Draws70,73%
Battles survived25226,11%
Tanks destroyed5920,61
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted14141,47
Damage dealt1.658,23
Capture points9240,96
Defense points7750,80
Experience748,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (304)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81309,4070397649,39%1359,21
AMX Chasseur de chars 8830,6250577443,93%952,64
IS-6 81196,9358471853,06%1364,30
T499760,9051467548,15%1001,12
Leopard 1102507,1683963656,13%2137,33
IS-7102702,3393263458,36%2602,65
LT-432 81381,5387456760,49%3224,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102492,7389453455,24%2375,61
Panhard EBR 105101603,6889448556,29%2368,73
M56 Scorpion 7912,3447148549,90%1302,47
Strv 103B102326,7174944552,13%1845,74
ELC EVEN 90 8851,2874842854,21%1880,17
Vz. 55103232,41103840361,79%2984,62
Lorraine 40 t 81342,8375039154,48%1702,00
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103029,61103838259,95%2387,44
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81728,69102436362,26%2761,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8598,1943331949,53%998,51
T54E191312,1548831644,30%1203,58
Type 64 6632,9361631549,84%1723,17
Object 268 Version 4102562,3596931063,55%2278,13
T57 Heavy102369,6081430352,48%2020,44
UDES 0381247,4767029850,00%1400,52
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8961,8675329757,24%1862,79
Object 140102143,8182827753,07%1851,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81618,9096027759,57%2153,94
KV-5 82083,06121925765,76%2998,55
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81620,2994525661,72%2200,85
Panther/M10 71093,9682525560,39%2024,58
T-100 LT101443,3788924560,41%1963,42
Kranvagn102223,3080923455,13%1854,54
FV4005 Stage II101599,6862323447,44%1134,66
AMX 30 1er prototype92226,6195722554,22%2605,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3394,1262922557,78%1188,05
Grille 15102837,1379921154,50%2422,92
STB-1102286,2389219555,38%2170,66
Object 780 102906,5298319160,21%2535,75
Leopard Prototyp A92011,8789318756,15%2059,44
E 25 71508,8596818460,87%2685,80
FV4202 81036,9270118243,96%1232,90
T376418,1236718151,38%1056,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65102477,6789817857,30%2184,05
XM69 Hacker113798,15108617554,86%3317,27
Object 703 Version II 81669,9898316858,93%2108,85
BZ-176 82124,58108916556,36%2311,50
Cromwell6819,4469116155,90%1711,88
Chrysler K GF 81297,5180316054,38%1576,71
M-V-Y102536,7897115857,59%2253,73
FV230 Canopener102715,7893015452,60%2212,78
Centurion Mk. 7/191783,8083615250,66%1919,60
Super Conqueror102364,5589814956,38%2034,97
AE Phase I 92036,0296414559,31%2149,88
T2 Light Tank 2313,5358514360,84%1975,75
Strv 103-091721,9377014254,23%1636,82
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102051,0571013950,36%1642,19
AMX 50 Foch B102464,8680713958,27%2239,36
Cromwell B 61265,32102513363,16%3027,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3244,7341313152,67%1404,66
AMX 30 B101628,7265513048,46%1337,39
Pudel 6974,4180112355,28%1977,10
O-I6626,5138812352,03%1105,45
Centurion Action X102274,3883612355,28%2012,14
59-166131,9723711938,66%76,63
Object 252U 81707,2593211959,66%2134,42
G.W. Tiger91617,5468611555,65%1702,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681328,3792811560,00%3290,39
TVP T 50/51101988,3783211462,28%1843,91
E 50 Ausf. M102424,5392011356,64%2360,17
Object 907 102499,4199711162,16%2224,34
WZ-132-1101070,3558511040,91%1026,28
E 100102674,89100611067,27%2474,62
Object 279 early 103067,25101310956,88%2160,99
Grille5598,2831110842,59%1227,51
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92439,9094910854,63%2508,84
Hotchkiss EBR71243,0395110660,38%3397,36
NC 70 Błyskawica102635,3588610554,29%2216,80
Panhard EBR 9091094,7397210566,67%1920,17
Type T-345190,8830010449,04%342,90
WZ-12091737,9271110349,51%1668,56
Object 705A102135,5980410351,46%1759,06
BT-74123,0919310243,14%213,95
Object 430U101971,8977510050,00%1720,44
Object 260 102819,32100610060,00%2564,31
122 TM 81537,828819960,61%1958,24
T 55A 91757,608099861,22%1927,97
AMX 13 57 71200,0010349855,10%2982,00
Škoda T 56 82047,9210519557,89%2410,05
T26E5 81324,468019453,19%1850,51
T-1091995,499189259,78%2460,26
Crusader6412,904729053,33%1273,92
AMX AC mle. 488987,736378950,56%1013,83
Object 277101901,837118943,82%1410,43
G.W. Tiger (P)81199,467138453,57%1344,96
Char Futur 4 91977,459568265,85%2027,17
Panhard AMD 178B6994,149407962,03%4078,55
Ares 90 C113145,9610827857,69%2865,57
AMX 13 105101339,966967746,75%1592,17
113101955,587527451,35%1594,75
Hummel6459,303777341,10%521,14
Covenanter5314,213647356,16%1098,13
Kunze Panzer 91926,829077363,01%2054,27
M54 Renegade 81613,909007354,79%1870,19
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92114,779346946,38%1911,30
IS-381393,137826851,47%1560,78
E 75 TS 81838,799676756,72%2569,42
121101842,556686645,45%1415,49
CS-63102244,088486654,55%1885,26
WZ-132A9747,955936540,00%870,43
Type 6892424,8110436457,81%2626,22
Object 268 Version V 102766,488716464,06%2338,27
M40/M4381435,297416355,56%1833,81
T675416,764236347,62%823,15
UDES 1692087,089246261,29%2328,48
Ikv 65 Alt II6821,566335952,54%1734,33
AT 1582027,6911265867,24%2731,72
M5 Stuart4148,532565754,39%304,78
XM551 Sheridan10831,916525756,14%828,54
Ikv 90 Typ B7667,795185644,64%793,95
Versuchspanzer 5792504,8210165648,21%2347,52
WZ-1317668,586775549,09%1436,92
M24 Chaffee5253,953225558,18%855,39
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81427,168425569,09%1765,17
DZT-159 91979,279845563,64%1919,99
O-I Experimental5323,312415451,85%465,00
T-5491386,697575450,00%1441,48
Type 5 Heavy102796,7810175162,75%2245,23
AMX 13 909826,585105046,00%1098,49
Kampfpanzer 67102350,068165040,00%1925,60
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6779,665815042,00%1271,38
Caliban 81373,659374864,58%1746,37
Type 71102639,709804765,96%2283,84
SU-130PM 82192,409734753,19%2714,86
AMX 50 B102357,118424553,33%1900,68
Char Mle. 75 9785,667104459,09%1068,97
M5A1 Stuart4146,882964339,53%260,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4265,403344257,14%646,54
ST-I92420,0510234254,76%2575,03
Sturmpanzer II4197,172044160,98%594,36
121B 102389,639564165,85%2336,80
Type 6191304,088664075,00%1371,98
WZ-1328874,536874047,50%1642,62
BZ-6892423,4010274055,00%2603,06
Forest Spirit 81774,908074050,00%1776,11
KV-220-2 51052,1810224065,00%2304,65
Emil I81202,287613948,72%1334,59
LPT-67 Šelma9960,797083948,72%1283,72
ShPTK-TVP 100 81595,468563958,97%1889,84
IS71386,639233865,79%2461,05
Maus101873,877503850,00%1432,23
AMX ELC bis5384,164303745,95%1339,11
T-463154,942103658,33%604,38
AMX M4 mle. 5192069,6810633473,53%1983,83
XM57 81474,947143447,06%1212,53
Tortoise92948,5613463479,41%3440,72
LHMTV81010,099393458,82%2327,03
T1 Heavy51219,587243360,61%3082,12
BZ-75102833,559733357,58%2391,97
E 7592503,2410183357,58%3033,32
KR-1113632,2111343354,55%2891,27
Type 2597 Chi-Ha387,811623259,38%214,62
Object 244 61181,009903278,13%2140,97
60TP Lewandowskiego102683,008793151,61%1962,79
UDES 15/16101627,236403145,16%1064,23
M53/M5591022,977043158,06%914,45
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102297,948393151,61%1836,73
Strv K 91944,529233161,29%2169,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8620,735963043,33%926,70
Conqueror92040,289462958,62%1999,92
T3092520,328702846,43%2330,84
Comet7678,435702832,14%836,72
M-IV-Y 81738,5011232871,43%2218,91
Object 41681630,938372748,15%2143,22
Object 70591433,267852759,26%1249,75
SDP wz 66 Grom 81847,639752766,67%2166,13
GSOR 1008 81610,678602762,96%1795,27
GSR 3301 Setter71005,598132751,85%2658,15
A-20583,382162646,15%74,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81848,7310452665,38%2521,24
T110E3102903,319862669,23%2390,01
IS-M81407,047612650,00%1559,29
Lago4251,423422445,83%620,74
SU-10182262,0410282458,33%3067,67
Churchill I5939,137962365,22%2718,01
G.W. E 100101447,705992339,13%1086,77
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91271,708022347,83%2016,44
105 leFH18B2 5816,686152263,64%1792,93
Vz. 71 Tesák101023,956732245,45%1055,47
K-91102290,628892161,90%2235,08
Manticore10894,628692171,43%951,29
O-Ni7671,404782045,00%718,50
Object 430 Version II91679,708592055,00%1702,65
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91784,258112050,00%1396,38
Miel 82028,109752050,00%2230,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91769,007821942,11%1542,17
Bofors Tornvagn 81306,327681942,11%1420,15
Object Kust 81380,896981947,37%1485,54
Type 91 Heavy393,831291844,44%103,29
Vz. 64 Blesk8750,947061855,56%1247,75
Rambo 92013,508421844,44%1994,06
T803113605,1111211850,00%3298,13
Vickers Mk. E Type B260,761101747,06%54,25
KV-856759,536981764,71%1432,05
Coccodrillo 102715,479711752,94%2301,29
Ho-Ri 3102327,298501764,71%1681,85
M3 Stuart3204,882461668,75%890,15
T92 HMC101594,388171668,75%1424,67
SU-14-28789,606801553,33%750,32
AMX M4 mle. 54103316,8710981566,67%2955,91
Concept No. 5102213,807181546,67%1525,03
T-284243,932481450,00%648,16
AMX 38399,211831442,86%97,23
Object 26392373,3610691471,43%2722,01
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81375,717291442,86%1311,46
Cobra 91543,216281435,71%1089,40
Sturmpanzer I Bison3137,381771353,85%353,82
Nashorn61119,238671384,62%2484,28
M4461385,156871323,08%2393,72
AMBT 81754,777351323,08%1887,13
Super Hellcat 7985,387391369,23%1769,75
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)220,58931266,67%264,10
Hirschkäfer112784,429451266,67%2085,05
Centurion Mk. I81296,458271163,64%1980,89
TL-7 91767,187131127,27%1364,85
BT-2276,401891090,00%375,87
Sav m/434242,102621020,00%451,01
IS-4102089,309091060,00%1698,91
SU-2-122 5517,604841040,00%1200,76
MTLS-1G14 3638,008191060,00%3156,21
T-28E with F-30 4440,804801050,00%1014,54
Strv fm/211117,44284966,67%690,37
Panzerjäger I2150,89179966,67%604,81
Ho-Ri 191620,78802955,56%1321,95
M8A14286,22467977,78%774,89
FV217 Badger102809,001098966,67%2885,68
Spähpanzer Ru 2519593,67517933,33%625,09
Char Murat 92153,781024977,78%2113,22
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91654,22773955,56%1500,32
GSOR 1010 FB 8990,56609944,44%954,23
Tiger I72008,751242887,50%2885,07
T-262126,88137837,50%438,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6899,75857875,00%2924,88
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4453,13506875,00%1394,44
Lansen C 81691,00997862,50%2067,87
M4A1 Revalorisé 81273,75956875,00%1423,99
Strv m/40L399,14155757,14%235,71
Strv m/425154,43261728,57%122,01
T3 HMC2108,43131742,86%241,62
Marder II3185,00177757,14%475,05
AS-XX 40 t111073,57578728,57%526,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)232,0073633,33%0,00
T56 GMC3229,33261650,00%692,27
Ho-Ri 281652,00915666,67%2439,63
Cruiser Mk. IV474,17112616,67%0,00
Renault FT AC250,3393650,00%76,03
Cruiser Mk. III3116,33176666,67%509,22
Archer5642,17577650,00%1690,19
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91647,17965683,33%1616,00
T-34-85M 6723,33653650,00%1014,19
Ikv 723149,00160540,00%207,58
Tetrarch 2189,40245540,00%900,56
T28 Concept 71223,60705540,00%1398,23
FV226 Contradictious 81974,201103580,00%2486,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I1151,00180450,00%721,48
Renault NC-3119,0036425,00%0,00
AMX 40439,25162450,00%104,56
G.W. Panther7666,5031540,00%561,19
T-29 3364,755254100,00%1541,98
Vz. 68 Squall 8663,50532425,00%769,51
Projet Louis 9830,50599425,00%901,09
WZ-120-1G FT 8736,25608450,00%577,02
Renault Otsu1122,67163333,33%339,42
M2 Light2237,33289333,33%976,21
Leichttraktor1153,67363366,67%796,13
MS-11117,33166366,67%608,05
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2108,67217366,67%432,87
Pz.Kpfw. I224,00114366,67%261,00
IS-2-II8998,33672366,67%1010,05
M47 Iron Arnie 81688,0012373100,00%2205,23
King Tiger (Captured) 7555,00555333,33%427,17
Kolohousenka141,0075250,00%76,78
FCM 36 Pak 40 3251,50262250,00%489,20
T6 Medium4386,5031220,00%838,31
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2138,00223250,00%364,98
Object 777 Version II 92279,501059250,00%2566,15
T-116 3173,0023220,00%512,51
MKA 277,00133250,00%107,55
AAT60 8663,0026520,00%352,98
AMX ELC 901 61447,50930250,00%6347,19
FCM 2C 3610,00728250,00%2068,50
StuG IV 5463,50271250,00%1025,35
Fiat 3000192,0015210,00%211,58
Renault FT1337,006031100,00%2688,10
Matilda4152,0020410,00%130,36
Hotchkiss H35281,0013710,00%107,69
Pvlvv fm/422137,002461100,00%574,97
B.U.G.I.60,002871100,00%261,00
Type 95 Heavy4409,0023410,00%1490,11
Cruiser Mk. I1175,0012310,00%632,73
FCM 36235,001551100,00%261,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6428,0022710,00%375,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2787,0012061100,00%3292,56
Sexton I 336,005110,00%0,00
SU-100Y 61177,0011061100,00%2306,36
T92 8541,008061100,00%1010,10
BT-7 artillery 359,0018910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-14
Left: 2025-02-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-20
Left: 2025-02-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-12
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-28
Left: 2023-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-22
Left: 2018-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-11
Left: 2017-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-25
Left: 2021-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-27
Left: 2022-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-28
Left: 2022-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-29
Left: 2021-07-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-08-16
Left: 2021-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-15
Left: 2021-04-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-02
Left: 2017-05-08