Denvers2012

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-07-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138090474571591
Ø Tier8,938,459,8810,08
Victories7639655,32%3268,09%26758,42%90957,13%
Defeats5933142,97%1429,79%17939,17%65040,85%
Draws23631,71%12,13%112,41%322,01%
Battles survived5073536,74%2246,81%16235,45%56235,32%
Tanks destroyed1795401,30701,495991,3118721,18
Destruction ratio2,062,802,031,82
Tanks spotted1858251,35561,195031,1022971,44
Damage dealt2.049,891.990,432.771,262.553,04
Capture points731300,5310,021630,364280,27
Defense points947790,6900,00640,144130,26
Experience719,311.083,231.021,59981,21
WN71609,231764,711624,941519,45
WN82441,343154,952595,952592,93
Total
Battles138090
Ø Tier8,93
Victories7639655,32%
Defeats5933142,97%
Draws23631,71%
Battles survived5073536,74%
Tanks destroyed1795401,30
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted1858251,35
Damage dealt2.049,89
Capture points731300,53
Defense points947790,69
Experience719,31
WN71609,23
WN82441,34
Past 24 hours
Battles47
Ø Tier8,45
Victories3268,09%
Defeats1429,79%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived2246,81%
Tanks destroyed701,49
Destruction ratio2,80
Tanks spotted561,19
Damage dealt1.990,43
Capture points10,02
Defense points00,00
Experience1.083,23
WN71764,71
WN83154,95
Past 7 days
Battles457
Ø Tier9,88
Victories26758,42%
Defeats17939,17%
Draws112,41%
Battles survived16235,45%
Tanks destroyed5991,31
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted5031,10
Damage dealt2.771,26
Capture points1630,36
Defense points640,14
Experience1.021,59
WN71624,94
WN82595,95
Past 30 days
Battles1591
Ø Tier10,08
Victories90957,13%
Defeats65040,85%
Draws322,01%
Battles survived56235,32%
Tanks destroyed18721,18
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted22971,44
Damage dealt2.553,04
Capture points4280,27
Defense points4130,26
Experience981,21
WN71519,45
WN82592,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.321,100,000,000,00
Capture points270,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience495,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1241,38%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%
Tanks destroyed280,97
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted120,41
Damage dealt2.321,10
Capture points270,93
Defense points270,93
Experience495,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1372,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt995,560,000,000,00
Capture points281,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience304,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories527,78%
Defeats1372,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed100,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted271,50
Damage dealt995,56
Capture points281,56
Defense points60,33
Experience304,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted262,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt517,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience336,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats222,22%
Draws333,33%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted262,89
Damage dealt517,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience336,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148000
Victories5033,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9866,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3422,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1420,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,260,000,000,00
Capture points540,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4242,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience339,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles148
Victories5033,78%
Defeats9866,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3422,97%
Tanks destroyed890,60
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1420,96
Damage dealt792,26
Capture points540,36
Defense points4242,86
Experience339,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3202000
Victories168552,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats149146,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws260,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived148146,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31100,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted46641,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.244,680,000,000,00
Capture points38621,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points124813,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience613,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3202
Victories168552,62%
Defeats149146,56%
Draws260,81%
Battles survived148146,25%
Tanks destroyed31100,97
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted46641,46
Damage dealt1.244,68
Capture points38621,21
Defense points124813,90
Experience613,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2182000
Victories124356,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89641,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws431,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived98945,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19760,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32481,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.494,670,000,000,00
Capture points20920,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points57822,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience685,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles2182
Victories124356,97%
Defeats89641,06%
Draws431,97%
Battles survived98945,33%
Tanks destroyed19760,91
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted32481,49
Damage dealt1.494,67
Capture points20920,96
Defense points57822,65
Experience685,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories4540,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6659,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3430,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.208,970,000,000,00
Capture points230,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points840,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience557,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories4540,54%
Defeats6659,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3430,63%
Tanks destroyed820,74
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1060,95
Damage dealt2.208,97
Capture points230,21
Defense points840,76
Experience557,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (360)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 102659,606521202054,60%2421,33
Grille 15102941,26678790956,76%2961,65
T110E5102346,56661613053,64%2259,57
E 25 71274,79695475959,61%2522,90
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81362,86898361659,73%3171,83
Object 261101960,46461322749,74%2223,30
WZ-13281107,54654321456,69%2512,35
SU-130PM 82234,80872305956,88%2931,30
FV4005 Stage II102738,85783299555,29%2517,65
Object 279 early 103063,85931295461,71%2446,40
Panhard EBR 105101557,67785286154,25%2255,03
Object 140102346,32695281754,74%2571,62
T57 Heavy102683,57681279955,73%2620,72
Caliban 82131,811009237558,19%2944,65
Waffenträger auf E 100102772,94611227153,59%2439,23
ELC EVEN 90 8848,23894206456,30%2100,20
leKpz Borkenkäfer112345,741087204057,79%3265,71
TVP T 50/51102577,51773200556,61%2609,44
Strv 103B102788,60785197856,47%2554,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 82283,26980193758,44%3211,84
Hirschkäfer113374,41921185156,19%2815,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8928,16684178654,82%2110,64
Object 260 102302,14682164753,79%2016,04
Conqueror Gun Carriage101781,56509156851,08%1803,23
IS-381710,77653153956,86%2552,69
T110E3102769,45679137756,86%2530,37
M18 Hellcat61027,30533134658,10%2398,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3290,53452133858,59%1918,41
AS-XX 40 t113107,631008127957,54%2967,09
STB-1102600,60848123757,72%2617,26
AMX Chasseur de chars 81336,54662123753,76%2132,59
IS-7102290,58708116356,58%2254,90
Object 268102637,69645109952,23%2491,18
S-5171169,29422105553,46%1656,52
STK-2113876,371165104658,60%3115,87
Strv S1 82138,4191598857,79%2817,78
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82269,8295898356,36%2881,17
T110E4102585,8163695651,88%2239,67
Vz. 71 Tesák101472,5983885652,57%2018,13
SDP wz 66 Grom 82179,4687281857,82%2736,09
WZ-12092012,2365381755,81%2697,07
T803113527,78110081454,05%2878,71
WZ-132-1101528,7666781252,34%2046,95
M10391569,8958873451,50%1731,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 8985,0856270850,71%1323,23
Object 268 Version 4102582,5378670358,18%2363,47
Strv 107-12113266,13102865257,98%2710,23
Škoda T 5092491,9983862158,62%3234,96
T6981180,3252961748,95%1691,48
ISU-15281976,4268558951,61%2436,00
T92 8862,7593357754,25%2065,27
FV217 Badger102580,4966554954,83%2235,30
Object 780 102863,5994252755,41%2563,88
Manticore101218,4876551849,23%1511,24
KV-26940,3447749853,21%1866,22
T3092131,1269148951,33%2334,39
FV380591642,7245547651,89%1894,72
212A91643,7246846547,31%1789,18
T9592171,1359544354,63%2056,16
UDES 0381817,7157043355,43%2462,87
T54E191643,7753442444,10%1741,42
M4A3E8 Sherman6537,8039741448,31%1036,34
KV-856885,9246441354,24%1744,45
T297818,5246141352,06%1015,93
T-1091983,5177340553,83%2254,05
LPT-67 Šelma91285,2891040457,43%2395,42
T 55A 92025,2578840356,82%2547,65
KR-1113162,14110839059,49%2437,38
T328990,2245638445,05%1059,04
M66600,4935138350,65%902,97
T-5491444,1965536653,83%1793,90
T28 Prototype81620,8060135549,58%2127,78
Cobra 92341,7095135560,56%2424,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65102548,7084435351,56%2421,97
Type 4 Heavy91855,8465835349,01%1793,91
T-505125,2227234949,86%259,52
Matilda4590,8346434863,79%2285,15
SU-10061086,9957233960,18%2643,06
T-4481113,5159732951,06%1776,79
ST-II102518,8385032751,38%2210,66
Tortoise92193,0667332452,16%2034,50
SU-15271359,5170031854,09%2128,80
Type 5 Heavy102454,8883031552,06%1915,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92052,5360831350,80%2152,30
Rinoceronte102803,6592331156,59%2442,02
VK 168.01 (P) 81455,7772931053,23%1929,49
T34 81473,6261630255,96%1985,23
T499966,6158829453,40%1500,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81769,3757929249,66%2252,29
O-I61002,1356929059,31%2268,85
AT 1581593,4858728756,10%2181,58
FV20781276,7941528751,57%1858,49
Panhard EBR 9091164,9180828054,29%2068,36
Strv 103-092053,0566527554,18%2156,85
Object 70492462,4864727552,36%2579,95
Hummel6998,2637227350,92%1730,73
WZ-1317570,7053227057,41%1222,99
KV-15590,5538527050,37%1344,40
121102083,7365625552,94%1942,03
Vz. 64 Blesk81048,4885125455,91%2312,83
M48A5 Patton102412,8693325458,27%2320,58
Chimera 81948,1588624254,96%2261,29
WZ-132A91336,9559321652,78%2164,18
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102545,2664521055,24%2145,12
T71 DA7696,1754820954,07%1553,50
G.W. Panther71244,6040520848,08%1830,55
Ares 8592497,73107620755,07%2770,28
Grille5512,1127220550,24%1139,97
T-34-856774,4255420159,20%1964,17
Object 25792202,2086319961,81%2771,92
T-62A102443,6486819460,82%2428,83
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681199,5267919055,79%2724,21
T-50-2 6687,9569218956,08%2347,01
Black Rock 112986,8898618447,28%2229,24
IS-6 81820,0295018356,83%2492,82
Concept No. 5102635,3898118161,88%2490,00
T376689,8061917852,25%2588,70
Object 26392138,4178417761,02%2441,19
Gryphon 102647,8890817750,28%2154,14
M41D 81166,8687717560,57%2897,32
T1 Heavy5329,9425917347,40%503,55
Ikv 90 Typ B71169,6650516849,40%1959,98
Char Futur 4 92150,6694016761,08%2231,52
Sturer Emil71243,7548816253,09%2230,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4177,1727316152,17%511,48
Prototipo Standard B92315,0383516054,38%2549,80
Leopard 120 Verbessert112723,9598815558,06%2560,53
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92073,0990915052,00%1932,11
M4A1 Sherman5344,1924214443,75%778,99
T207950,9256414354,55%1635,45
Ares 90102777,7398314357,34%2458,67
T216467,1840914250,70%1352,07
Type 62 71199,42102314058,57%3966,49
Vz. 55102900,2899914060,00%2415,57
WZ-219112012,56101713756,93%2615,69
O-Ho81444,7773313247,73%1657,46
IS71268,2561613056,15%2041,08
59-166375,4444112740,94%956,06
UDES 15/16102483,4383712744,88%2241,56
T675298,5128412749,61%560,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102572,8789812653,17%2325,82
T25/27996,9959012458,06%1680,11
T-437907,5366512360,98%1795,76
MT-256302,4741912157,02%853,91
AT 771173,6559811952,10%1882,40
IS-5 (Object 730) 81632,4590411858,47%2134,30
Super Hellcat 71370,7260811858,47%2512,59
Ares 90 C113141,05101611653,45%2709,64
M5A1 Stuart4364,2435211560,87%1599,08
AE Phase I 91986,4577611153,15%2023,71
T2881654,2162411055,45%2059,56
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101610,3589510953,21%2143,44
SU-10181590,5251410547,62%2123,39
Sturmpanzer II4142,7315010350,49%322,85
WZ-113G FT102832,2388410357,28%2285,06
VK 75.01 (K) 81614,3284110247,06%1806,41
Hotchkiss EBR7973,6468010067,00%2753,07
IS-2-II81570,4476910039,00%1808,97
Object 705A102481,168549953,54%2223,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5317,192889854,08%836,94
Škoda T 2561067,065769759,79%2866,34
Type 71103081,049529747,42%2582,82
AT 86815,555119460,64%1764,70
M2 Medium Tank3160,711959348,39%478,99
Strv K 92234,439239354,84%2480,33
TNH T Vz. 5192222,2410479060,00%2542,77
M3 Lee4165,542008457,14%524,72
FV230 Canopener102555,509348454,76%2025,00
LT-432 81075,337618455,95%2435,07
Panhard AMD 178B6709,935958354,22%2708,05
SU-855549,113697955,70%1431,55
XM551 Sheridan101453,647527651,32%1738,77
FV4004 Conway92429,178747552,00%2362,86
Vickers Mk. E Type B2236,422767352,05%1239,72
Ares 7581929,7710387343,84%2942,48
P.44 Pantera81721,296367251,39%2615,50
T28 Concept 71498,566947166,20%3032,25
M5 Stuart4172,302866959,42%444,08
Object 277102452,619296957,97%2216,64
T25 Pilot Number 1 81033,105046952,17%1327,74
AT 25521,993366851,47%1356,60
M75323,553686755,22%1291,24
M8A14311,792236743,28%731,43
Emil II92393,949926454,69%2385,89
T3 HMC2221,132366448,44%1009,65
Mäuschen92254,899396246,77%2273,27
TVP VTU Koncept81076,766125962,71%1637,52
Alecto4377,122865955,93%1161,83
T2 Medium Tank299,311345837,93%271,21
STA-181515,958055756,14%2283,49
Progetto C50 mod. 6692038,679445773,68%2057,79
T1 Cunningham1189,143155658,93%1379,57
Object 274a 81637,349185648,21%2340,77
EMIL 1951 81782,507415655,36%2190,57
Leopard 1103025,9610765556,36%3455,68
SU-100M171357,076295470,37%2648,27
FV3046594,663435343,40%952,71
Leopard Prototyp A91372,086605238,46%1083,51
T1E6 2691,759885166,67%5443,81
Excalibur 61124,907035158,82%1860,66
M54 Renegade 81788,169305154,90%2253,27
Nashorn6654,184495046,00%1113,63
Type T-345492,733804850,00%1460,93
Renault NC-311229,522834650,00%1486,63
T-284129,412144639,13%128,39
CS-52 LIS 81517,098064652,17%1953,24
Object 430U102326,829264562,22%2339,52
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81631,3810194564,44%2710,61
T26E5 Patriot 81424,4410024564,44%1887,21
Object 777 Version II 91949,098714445,45%1909,31
KV-371337,867894353,49%1889,90
Bishop5430,912634353,49%979,98
Caernarvon Action X 81718,289704353,49%2225,44
Black Prince71068,125574266,67%1679,51
M-VI-Y92610,3111264257,14%3395,64
FV1066 Senlac 8783,007894247,62%1449,09
Type 4 Chi-To6618,613954153,66%1266,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6850,496334146,34%2422,94
Škoda T 245803,155094062,50%3208,19
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481988,8210433863,16%2742,28
Maus102048,477263847,37%1505,14
M24 Chaffee5379,475333865,79%1580,51
Super Conqueror102448,848983860,53%2075,36
AMX 12 t6821,425273650,00%3042,34
Challenger71554,449873675,00%2962,33
TS-5 81743,698193658,33%2086,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5568,514153551,43%1940,97
Leichttraktor138,911403551,43%96,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4450,804163554,29%1812,87
A-205119,472643447,06%205,69
Type 97 Te-Ke 2731,689033458,82%5026,94
AMX 13 F3 AM6588,684493461,76%937,21
Charioteer81645,617623348,48%1897,00
Valentine AT4251,911953243,75%608,91
Leo71231,979003164,52%2410,71
Churchill I5500,574333063,33%1210,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3358,773403050,00%1644,91
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71030,774413056,67%1726,27
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6645,977443056,67%2146,13
T-345428,343442962,07%1336,22
Sturmpanzer I Bison356,171162955,17%137,47
60TP Lewandowskiego102604,628762951,72%2367,54
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2179,112612850,00%1038,28
Kranvagn102682,757972839,29%1943,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5488,753462846,43%1029,51
E 65 Zwilling 81967,0010712853,57%2117,84
O-Ni71104,855192759,26%1518,57
AMX 13 909842,767072540,00%1054,27
Char Murat 91832,567882544,00%1691,32
Carro d'assalto P.8871219,267872352,17%1741,13
O-I Experimental5672,304332352,17%1421,06
SU-85B4320,302412352,17%837,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5428,095022254,55%1577,88
T-34 shielded 5573,644262250,00%1733,24
MKA 2413,414942259,09%2187,35
45TP Habicha71119,437772157,14%1565,34
TBT 91728,008182152,38%1278,08
T-463133,841931963,16%543,49
MS-11160,831761861,11%886,25
SU-76M4258,672341855,56%737,43
T56 GMC3101,331261850,00%160,05
122 TM 81367,617341833,33%1392,76
M3 Stuart3166,412371747,06%533,19
Object 703 Version II 81688,6910871662,50%2005,56
A46 6648,387091668,75%2188,47
Emil I82025,209001540,00%2300,12
M-IV-Y 81721,879231553,33%2052,81
Kunze Panzer 91754,406551566,67%1692,25
AMX ELC 901 6897,078101553,33%3473,22
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82095,408581533,33%2549,68
121B 102830,939091546,67%2671,51
Type 5 Ke-Ho4281,644331450,00%939,47
T-29 3407,713691457,14%1848,39
Brennos 81959,509371450,00%2505,02
Konštrukta T-34/10071024,085261353,85%1970,77
VK 30.01 (P)6829,545711376,92%1790,76
Vz. 60S Dravec 102936,3110951369,23%1917,92
Lorraine 50 t 91649,158631369,23%1842,90
CS-5991132,258461266,67%1119,62
MTLS-1G14 3339,333531266,67%1652,37
Valentine II 4344,753081241,67%1214,97
P.43 bis6959,003821145,45%2052,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6732,274141136,36%1164,95
25TP KSUST II5611,603241050,00%1422,10
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101950,208221060,00%1436,40
M10 RBFM 51053,78805955,56%3064,28
Object 265T 92636,89921944,44%2526,77
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81185,25913862,50%2134,72
K-91-PT 91795,63729837,50%1317,67
BT-7482,29146728,57%5,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)355,57155757,14%146,21
AMX ELC bis5312,00408742,86%882,19
KV-1SA 5752,57778757,14%1876,62
Matilda LVT 4858,71728742,86%2041,13
LTP 3236,43228742,86%1080,49
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2173,83203650,00%854,27
Windhund 81345,17696666,67%1320,44
L-60 2180,67390666,67%1171,53
Chrysler K GF 81545,50833650,00%1795,08
Strv 7461291,0010945100,00%3449,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III3143,40180560,00%502,90
T-262190,402645100,00%1158,46
Centurion Action X10825,80422520,00%298,81
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2162,00171540,00%954,16
M-V-Y102908,201122560,00%2998,71
AMR 35 2400,40322540,00%2059,41
BT-7 artillery 3205,60216520,00%531,86
4TP1347,756324100,00%2640,86
CS-63101969,2531840,00%1344,48
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291760,751065475,00%1765,01
AMX 30 B101782,50801475,00%1671,44
Strv fm/21178,00143333,33%162,37
Vickers Medium Mk. II217,6775366,67%239,18
Hotchkiss H352179,003013100,00%929,56
ARL 446944,00562333,33%1767,09
AT-12192,33102333,33%589,27
Cruiser Mk. III3136,33178333,33%480,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4835,00614366,67%3387,51
Gabler’s Destroyer 5729,33457333,33%2269,35
Pz.Sfl. IC 4454,00356366,67%1291,75
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6840,67753366,67%1322,22
T2 Light Tank 2518,00805333,33%2991,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3487,678773100,00%1669,80
T7 Combat Car 2285,67366366,67%1823,05
Stridsyxa 81303,00789333,33%1234,38
FCM 2C 3469,00518333,33%1306,77
Churchill Crocodile 61175,001035366,67%2378,15
Stinger 102024,33648333,33%1069,30
StuG III Ausf. G5126,008220,00%0,00
Coccodrillo 101283,00747250,00%765,94
Loyd Gun Carriage2176,002292100,00%1278,97
KV-1 shielded 51200,00878250,00%3490,02
T-45 2570,50674250,00%4246,80
Light Mk. VIC 2197,50248250,00%873,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5618,508142100,00%1830,01
OCP Peacekeeper 92072,5062120,00%1457,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001421100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1180,0017110,00%767,22
Fiat 30001234,005151100,00%1409,65
Renault FT159,001231100,00%332,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri71496,0010891100,00%2537,19
Strv m/425852,005981100,00%3592,73
Sav m/434276,0013510,00%523,99
Ikv 1035292,0010310,00%397,77
M7 Priest3581,004591100,00%1868,95
T-602269,0030010,00%1217,63
Pawlack Tank6372,0021610,00%270,90
M4-85 5843,008031100,00%1774,63
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3929,0014421100,00%5642,99
ARMT 51153,0045910,00%2688,63
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5558,0037210,00%1407,97
Löwe 81578,008091100,00%2380,66
Stitch 81029,0040710,00%691,89
Char de transition 61396,007241100,00%2688,86
Valiant 50,0022710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 289,0021310,00%149,95
StuG IV 5583,0020310,00%1266,80
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4376,0037110,00%1010,08
T78 6491,0026310,00%380,93
43 M. Toldi III 3308,0017410,00%1473,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-07-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-06-08
Left: 2025-07-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-07
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-04-03
Left: 2025-04-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-10-08
Left: 2025-02-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-12
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-14
Left: 2022-11-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-20
Left: 2023-01-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-16
Left: 2022-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2022-10-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-11-02
Left: 2022-11-03