| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2152,44 | 1109 | 212 | 62,74% | 3379,85 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2047,64 | 1163 | 125 | 65,60% | 3063,52 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1910,66 | 997 | 98 | 52,04% | 3158,02 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 3089,16 | 1035 | 96 | 59,38% | 3470,55 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 3024,31 | 967 | 77 | 53,25% | 2734,62 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2669,36 | 1123 | 73 | 54,79% | 3293,47 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1224,00 | 897 | 66 | 60,61% | 2582,69 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3240,77 | 990 | 65 | 58,46% | 2953,37 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2588,41 | 1092 | 64 | 62,50% | 3400,19 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1904,59 | 1223 | 61 | 62,30% | 4772,95 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2083,71 | 992 | 56 | 57,14% | 3043,59 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1735,24 | 1123 | 55 | 61,82% | 2769,92 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2373,80 | 1156 | 45 | 55,56% | 4315,66 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1780,31 | 1164 | 42 | 78,57% | 3922,56 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 3000,27 | 975 | 37 | 54,05% | 2927,50 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 2547,23 | 1294 | 35 | 65,71% | 4108,45 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1406,47 | 978 | 34 | 52,94% | 3360,87 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1950,06 | 621 | 33 | 42,42% | 1269,27 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1384,82 | 951 | 33 | 63,64% | 2813,93 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2885,78 | 1098 | 32 | 62,50% | 2055,48 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1536,74 | 817 | 31 | 45,16% | 2574,96 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 2377,43 | 1093 | 28 | 64,29% | 3524,66 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1954,64 | 1059 | 28 | 57,14% | 3873,33 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 2347,26 | 1215 | 27 | 70,37% | 4158,64 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 3079,30 | 1326 | 27 | 77,78% | 3847,63 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1702,08 | 1025 | 26 | 57,69% | 3896,11 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1526,28 | 969 | 25 | 60,00% | 2305,23 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 2069,72 | 1357 | 25 | 84,00% | 3680,83 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 1278,21 | 913 | 24 | 58,33% | 4722,74 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1557,09 | 946 | 22 | 68,18% | 2390,58 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 902,90 | 615 | 21 | 42,86% | 2658,62 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1925,15 | 1203 | 20 | 75,00% | 2716,03 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1686,30 | 1134 | 20 | 75,00% | 2660,88 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1578,05 | 1058 | 19 | 68,42% | 3823,86 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1464,68 | 794 | 19 | 52,63% | 1609,17 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1579,47 | 1156 | 19 | 68,42% | 4276,10 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1004,44 | 733 | 18 | 88,89% | 3225,66 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 1207,67 | 886 | 18 | 50,00% | 3040,42 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1611,41 | 1158 | 17 | 64,71% | 5203,10 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1108,35 | 833 | 17 | 64,71% | 4391,49 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 916,31 | 666 | 16 | 56,25% | 2781,79 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1678,47 | 1092 | 15 | 53,33% | 4301,92 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1833,00 | 1214 | 15 | 73,33% | 5060,64 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 986,29 | 954 | 14 | 71,43% | 4906,39 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 827,79 | 647 | 14 | 42,86% | 2148,47 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1946,54 | 1073 | 13 | 61,54% | 2524,38 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2620,33 | 970 | 12 | 50,00% | 2035,21 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1273,92 | 911 | 12 | 66,67% | 3140,35 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 976,73 | 670 | 11 | 72,73% | 3334,79 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1975,45 | 1262 | 11 | 72,73% | 3884,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 823,55 | 684 | 11 | 72,73% | 3185,96 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1154,80 | 755 | 10 | 50,00% | 5412,28 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2042,30 | 1436 | 10 | 100,00% | 5474,01 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 1308,78 | 1081 | 9 | 66,67% | 5045,54 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 620,56 | 554 | 9 | 66,67% | 3228,43 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1182,67 | 931 | 9 | 77,78% | 4271,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1146,67 | 770 | 9 | 55,56% | 3534,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1179,00 | 811 | 8 | 50,00% | 4300,17 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 860,25 | 635 | 8 | 62,50% | 2794,54 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 1009,50 | 651 | 8 | 100,00% | 3460,50 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1991,88 | 897 | 8 | 50,00% | 2711,29 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 1216,00 | 777 | 7 | 57,14% | 4030,93 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1297,29 | 964 | 7 | 71,43% | 3460,98 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 874,57 | 662 | 7 | 57,14% | 3229,45 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 1052,67 | 812 | 6 | 50,00% | 4568,11 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 900,83 | 571 | 6 | 33,33% | 1694,11 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 665,83 | 663 | 6 | 66,67% | 4224,59 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 822,20 | 687 | 5 | 40,00% | 3852,58 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2282,20 | 1139 | 5 | 80,00% | 2472,45 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2665,40 | 1090 | 5 | 80,00% | 2562,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 885,60 | 689 | 5 | 40,00% | 4316,06 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 3121,00 | 1024 | 4 | 50,00% | 3847,84 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1837,67 | 792 | 3 | 33,33% | 2154,27 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1339,67 | 878 | 3 | 66,67% | 6253,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1136,33 | 863 | 3 | 66,67% | 6072,24 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 701,33 | 750 | 3 | 100,00% | 4764,08 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1268,00 | 893 | 3 | 66,67% | 4752,39 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 396,50 | 432 | 2 | 100,00% | 2307,30 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 577,50 | 772 | 2 | 100,00% | 2237,67 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1417,00 | 1059 | 2 | 100,00% | 1326,26 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 960,00 | 853 | 2 | 100,00% | 6317,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 1015,00 | 936 | 1 | 100,00% | 6934,21 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 993,00 | 915 | 1 | 100,00% | 4439,10 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 1041,00 | 564 | 1 | 100,00% | 9214,82 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 587,00 | 795 | 1 | 100,00% | 4345,35 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 716,00 | 668 | 1 | 100,00% | 5191,39 |
Demon__GO
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2113 | 0 | 81 | 177 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,69 | 0,00 | 9,26 | 9,44 | ||||
| Victories | 1299 | 61,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 47 | 58,02% | 103 | 58,19% |
| Defeats | 780 | 36,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 33 | 40,74% | 70 | 39,55% |
| Draws | 34 | 1,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,23% | 4 | 2,26% |
| Battles survived | 764 | 36,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 21 | 25,93% | 62 | 35,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3150 | 1,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 77 | 0,95 | 206 | 1,16 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,34 | 0,00 | 1,28 | 1,79 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2764 | 1,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 73 | 0,90 | 179 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 2.012,69 | 0,00 | 2.433,47 | 2.552,76 | ||||
| Capture points | 1070 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 51 | 0,63 | 59 | 0,33 |
| Defense points | 1646 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,12 | 39 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 1.025,12 | 0,00 | 974,06 | 1.013,58 | ||||
| WN7 | 1951,78 | 0,00 | 1433,34 | 1563,82 | ||||
| WN8 | 3238,54 | 0,00 | 2435,31 | 2617,15 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2113 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,69 | |
| Victories | 1299 | 61,48% |
| Defeats | 780 | 36,91% |
| Draws | 34 | 1,61% |
| Battles survived | 764 | 36,16% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3150 | 1,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,34 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2764 | 1,31 |
| Damage dealt | 2.012,69 | |
| Capture points | 1070 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 1646 | 0,78 |
| Experience | 1.025,12 | |
| WN7 | 1951,78 | |
| WN8 | 3238,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 81 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,26 | |
| Victories | 47 | 58,02% |
| Defeats | 33 | 40,74% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,23% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 25,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 77 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 73 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 2.433,47 | |
| Capture points | 51 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 10 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 974,06 | |
| WN7 | 1433,34 | |
| WN8 | 2435,31 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 177 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,44 | |
| Victories | 103 | 58,19% |
| Defeats | 70 | 39,55% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,26% |
| Battles survived | 62 | 35,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 206 | 1,16 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 179 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 2.552,76 | |
| Capture points | 59 | 0,33 |
| Defense points | 39 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 1.013,58 | |
| WN7 | 1563,82 | |
| WN8 | 2617,15 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 332 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||
| Victories | 185 | 55,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 144 | 43,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 121 | 36,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 233 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 385 | 1,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 948,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 911,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 522 | 1,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 484 | 1,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 664,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 112,50 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 332 | |
| Victories | 185 | 55,72% |
| Defeats | 144 | 43,37% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,90% |
| Battles survived | 121 | 36,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 233 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 385 | 1,16 |
| Damage dealt | 948,26 | |
| Capture points | 522 | 1,57 |
| Defense points | 484 | 1,46 |
| Experience | 664,07 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 911,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 112,50 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 70,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 30,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 65,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 1,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.673,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 56 | 2,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.187,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | |
| Victories | 14 | 70,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 30,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 65,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 1,15 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,55 |
| Damage dealt | 2.673,85 | |
| Capture points | 56 | 2,80 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.187,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen