DeathSoni

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-10-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles435760180724
Ø Tier7,660,008,588,48
Victories2285652,45%00,00%9251,11%39154,01%
Defeats2018746,33%00,00%8346,11%32144,34%
Draws5331,22%00,00%52,78%121,66%
Battles survived1190327,32%00,00%6335,00%23732,73%
Tanks destroyed372200,8500,001780,996680,92
Destruction ratio1,180,001,521,37
Tanks spotted519591,1900,001520,847981,10
Damage dealt1.220,100,001.651,071.594,64
Capture points543861,2500,00850,476670,92
Defense points115750,2700,0000,00210,03
Experience676,060,00863,41877,60
WN71162,170,001187,901229,25
WN81568,850,001614,291730,63
Total
Battles43576
Ø Tier7,66
Victories2285652,45%
Defeats2018746,33%
Draws5331,22%
Battles survived1190327,32%
Tanks destroyed372200,85
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted519591,19
Damage dealt1.220,10
Capture points543861,25
Defense points115750,27
Experience676,06
WN71162,17
WN81568,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles180
Ø Tier8,58
Victories9251,11%
Defeats8346,11%
Draws52,78%
Battles survived6335,00%
Tanks destroyed1780,99
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted1520,84
Damage dealt1.651,07
Capture points850,47
Defense points00,00
Experience863,41
WN71187,90
WN81614,29
Past 30 days
Battles724
Ø Tier8,48
Victories39154,01%
Defeats32144,34%
Draws121,66%
Battles survived23732,73%
Tanks destroyed6680,92
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted7981,10
Damage dealt1.594,64
Capture points6670,92
Defense points210,03
Experience877,60
WN71229,25
WN81730,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1095000
Victories52347,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54349,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws292,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29126,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6300,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18301,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.697,960,000,000,00
Capture points5650,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4290,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience749,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles1095
Victories52347,76%
Defeats54349,59%
Draws292,65%
Battles survived29126,58%
Tanks destroyed6300,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted18301,67
Damage dealt1.697,96
Capture points5650,52
Defense points4290,39
Experience749,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted283,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.173,880,000,000,00
Capture points273,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points536,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience521,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats450,00%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted283,50
Damage dealt1.173,88
Capture points273,38
Defense points536,63
Experience521,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt616,830,000,000,00
Capture points411,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience289,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed120,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted100,42
Damage dealt616,83
Capture points411,71
Defense points180,75
Experience289,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1279000
Victories64050,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63949,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43033,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7150,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15881,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt987,950,000,000,00
Capture points20441,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points58824,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience714,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles1279
Victories64050,04%
Defeats63949,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived43033,62%
Tanks destroyed7150,56
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted15881,24
Damage dealt987,95
Capture points20441,60
Defense points58824,60
Experience714,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43400019
Victories204447,10%00,00%00,00%736,84%
Defeats211748,78%00,00%00,00%1263,16%
Draws1794,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived113326,11%00,00%00,00%421,05%
Tanks destroyed25440,5900,0000,0080,42
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,53
Tanks spotted60581,4000,0000,0070,37
Damage dealt1.042,990,000,001.816,21
Capture points58591,3500,0000,001115,84
Defense points43221,0000,0000,001337,00
Experience598,450,000,00703,95
Total
Battles4340
Victories204447,10%
Defeats211748,78%
Draws1794,12%
Battles survived113326,11%
Tanks destroyed25440,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted60581,40
Damage dealt1.042,99
Capture points58591,35
Defense points43221,00
Experience598,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted70,37
Damage dealt1.816,21
Capture points1115,84
Defense points1337,00
Experience703,95

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles773000
Victories37748,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38950,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20526,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5190,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12071,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.692,450,000,000,00
Capture points5390,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5580,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience741,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles773
Victories37748,77%
Defeats38950,32%
Draws70,91%
Battles survived20526,52%
Tanks destroyed5190,67
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted12071,56
Damage dealt1.692,45
Capture points5390,70
Defense points5580,72
Experience741,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (423)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81600,7675295453,56%1850,88
T2971005,6353181052,96%1270,32
M4A1 Sherman5349,6931369246,82%801,26
122 TM 81735,9096255259,78%2283,34
M56 Scorpion 7990,3665753153,48%1491,31
59-166322,3337251147,16%774,04
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8762,7365248549,48%1366,35
M4A1 Revalorisé 81258,9276944452,03%1698,70
T 55A 91750,8583340848,04%1746,97
T675514,2638937552,80%1255,75
M26 Pershing8962,7954637352,82%1195,19
M48A5 Patton102067,1678837152,83%1769,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8795,6356236948,78%1453,42
T499902,8567336352,34%1252,82
T-1091625,7876335650,56%1629,73
M46 Patton KR 81183,7481732451,85%1667,40
Cromwell6554,3542531950,78%1068,22
WZ-1317511,0145331749,21%916,46
GSOR 1008 81801,5486431753,31%1981,94
M66533,8934731349,20%706,70
T110E5101928,0879030950,81%1535,71
T3281004,1554829752,86%1132,04
WZ-1328764,6262429451,36%1347,84
Bofors Tornvagn 81814,62100929461,56%2326,22
T376497,9147529150,86%1350,21
AE Phase I 91949,7891928754,01%1939,34
M127829,3137728548,07%1030,01
KV-856637,9539627950,54%1016,50
121101970,9677427849,64%1632,62
T-5491463,8177627448,54%1614,37
T26E4 SuperPershing 81267,1184726555,09%1854,04
M446628,9230126444,70%936,08
M53/M5591340,0560526342,59%1232,58
M46 Patton91153,6259426246,56%978,42
M10391417,9763626150,19%1309,13
Jagdpanzer E 100102442,5077325855,04%1961,27
Konštrukta T-34/1007750,8444225453,54%1155,92
T207649,4646725348,62%848,82
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81653,2094924956,63%2358,27
WZ-120-1G FT 81581,4885324555,10%1966,67
Strv 103B102153,6974223851,26%1679,75
T92 HMC101551,8366223548,09%1276,68
M40/M4381106,2756923148,48%1267,08
IS71030,4256323057,39%1473,91
Type 59 81387,9987722954,15%2106,69
Škoda T 5091549,8672222849,12%1462,97
Strv 103-091966,3475922856,14%1917,95
T28 Concept 71028,0066622751,10%1593,87
Type 64 6650,0869222260,81%1955,92
Lorraine 40 t 81389,5177621955,25%1837,58
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8809,5270821854,13%1663,83
WZ-12091321,0073221751,61%1312,44
Jagdpanther7762,8142321747,93%921,95
Vz. 55102633,7687621448,60%2139,22
Object 705A102218,2485020750,72%1760,42
Strv K 91966,6493120654,85%2046,67
UDES 0381354,8071820153,73%1629,17
M6A2E1 81471,6685320052,50%2061,11
Type 6191351,1764719947,24%1282,64
Panther II81350,6578419546,15%1853,14
Tiger 131 6905,7467219547,69%1563,42
T-345499,2948719455,67%1576,50
Super Conqueror102207,7385819452,06%1857,64
Mäuschen91686,3782619153,93%1725,81
Emil II91855,3488218857,45%1949,94
T3091706,2467118849,47%1434,33
T54E191578,8774518851,06%1455,17
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6866,1067518753,48%1612,39
Jagdpanther II81157,7764018650,54%1240,65
Caernarvon Action X 81375,5291318557,30%1880,67
IS-3A 81638,3494418156,91%1992,61
T1 Heavy5222,1026118050,56%266,82
FV4005 Stage II102033,6871717655,11%1671,31
Jagdpanzer IV6496,3634717546,29%782,58
Type 4 Heavy91865,9484717454,60%1857,01
WZ-132-1101315,4376917354,34%1580,39
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81434,5181617161,40%1715,07
Char Futur 4 92031,9190816953,25%2064,02
M4A3E8 Sherman6320,1028616844,64%392,54
Škoda T 56 81900,4896316853,57%1973,93
E 75 TS 81556,4287016552,73%1882,83
Progetto C50 mod. 6691714,0981316347,85%1621,42
STA-18984,8468916250,62%1242,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81484,4966316250,62%1516,95
WZ-132A9939,7766016043,13%1321,38
IS-7102031,6084116055,00%1880,65
T-45 2185,4330116048,75%872,98
ShPTK-TVP 100 81734,1190615855,06%2227,99
T-4481094,6276215754,78%1504,46
KV-15430,7731415448,05%780,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91943,0175915453,25%1901,45
Chimera 81723,8290015356,21%1915,20
T26E5 81229,6085215254,61%1579,50
Emil I81474,2383015156,29%1965,07
TVP VTU Koncept8892,2560015047,33%1104,73
Škoda T 256486,7839514848,65%869,70
IS-381091,0569414853,38%1241,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5313,0336614750,34%719,75
P.44 Pantera81161,7174014646,58%1581,50
AMX 50 10081332,1071914649,32%1466,64
Škoda T 27 81516,0274614650,68%2104,03
SU-10181149,0165414442,36%1225,02
IS-6 81508,1086314355,94%1856,42
T28 Prototype81469,7475714151,77%1776,39
M415422,9925413950,36%615,82
FV4004 Conway91844,7873513949,64%1782,04
Jagdtiger91664,8179213759,12%1512,67
TVP T 50/51101730,5672413552,59%1417,54
T110E3102353,7681813553,33%1761,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91416,4571513250,00%1486,71
Grille 15102265,0873813256,06%1777,42
AMX M4 mle. 4571014,1067912947,29%1445,95
CS-5991774,5679912948,84%1762,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 81390,7990712958,14%1839,80
T-100 LT101164,0679612857,81%1519,99
AMX 65 t81200,8772512749,61%1436,22
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9765,4472312748,82%1113,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91767,6581112648,41%1774,64
Object 41681277,4071412547,20%1713,53
CS-52 LIS 81634,4094112457,26%2422,72
Leo7952,0572112361,79%1711,96
Rinoceronte102148,9882212356,10%1816,01
E 100102330,3589612250,82%2071,18
Tiger (P)71113,5578212254,92%1617,46
Škoda T 245284,6224812048,33%633,71
STB-1101990,6681812056,67%1840,26
Manticore101398,0381511852,54%1933,35
Object 43091523,9181311649,14%1378,08
E 25 71243,9584511662,07%2286,26
AMX 50 B102214,1975311246,43%1723,60
AMX AC mle. 4881265,2969611255,36%1521,64
O-Ho81212,4973411151,35%1397,17
G.W. Tiger (P)81154,6065411154,05%1273,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4150,6918411048,18%217,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101753,0674111052,73%1459,44
Maus102610,3890711050,91%2272,14
Object 430 Version II91433,0573311050,00%1483,14
StuG III Ausf. G5284,0323310950,46%529,57
O-I6872,1769410964,22%1687,92
Object 26391829,2879210953,21%1735,19
Type T-345194,6822710847,22%341,54
ARL 446744,2462510757,01%1384,36
WZ-111 model 1-491465,4981010554,29%1425,68
M3 Lee480,0423110554,29%138,58
Charioteer81240,4172510553,33%1490,80
SU-14-17814,3057810542,86%1106,45
Versuchspanzer 5791808,3891210549,52%1624,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7881,1158410447,12%1337,28
Leopard Prototyp A91603,6679410250,00%1611,74
IS-5 (Object 730) 81609,5689010249,02%2079,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507915,9263510149,50%1273,00
Centurion Mk. I81246,9781610059,00%1848,78
AMX M4 mle. 5191912,7386910051,00%1956,17
Crusader6144,172069947,47%219,75
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292358,469989957,58%2547,41
Type 5 Chi-Ri7809,886369753,61%1227,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81382,918549758,76%1943,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6772,006429652,08%1223,72
AMX 13 757767,767459658,33%1962,09
T-437807,076529645,83%1303,02
M-V-Y102465,629499561,05%2136,25
Prototipo Standard B91814,878209446,81%1959,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68548,416289448,94%902,64
FV227 Conceiver81430,188789352,69%1673,96
Progetto M40 mod. 65102347,418709252,17%2188,32
50TP Tyszkiewicza91807,018189156,04%1811,85
M24 Chaffee5204,972869148,35%496,88
A-447915,346619150,55%1412,82
FV217 Badger102569,448759151,65%2151,13
Panhard EBR 909934,297969156,04%1482,06
UDES 15/16102289,749189061,11%2107,88
M18 Hellcat6750,106719057,78%1547,32
T25 Pilot Number 1 81058,137739052,22%1553,66
StuG IV 5381,964019050,00%902,59
Sturer Emil7966,856148949,44%1355,93
AMX 50 12091610,817828557,65%1597,19
SU-14-281354,757478558,82%1483,79
LTG7767,146428547,06%1881,44
Ikv 1035422,584598453,57%1086,07
CS-5381062,197218458,33%1522,61
AMX 13 909816,766538447,62%1130,75
SDP 58 Kilana81428,627698450,00%1510,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591252,606668455,95%1335,18
Comet7734,406338355,42%1255,55
Conqueror Gun Carriage101507,676798353,01%1144,24
53TP Markowskiego81325,828018254,88%1645,58
AMX AC mle. 4671024,846508263,41%1690,10
T-62A101498,967178252,44%1262,47
T92 8670,617308252,44%1292,27
SU-855509,064418153,09%1138,05
60TP Lewandowskiego102476,357968150,62%1861,30
Centurion Mk. 7/191665,548888158,02%1851,66
AMX 12 t6492,795278053,75%1515,65
IS-M81247,357668051,25%1558,80
IS-2-II81373,578077960,76%1782,48
AMX 105 AM mle. 474397,994357865,38%1702,69
LTTB8589,186647856,41%1064,87
AMX 13 57 71052,9610247853,85%2544,78
T25/27949,746517751,95%1424,64
P.43 ter7909,627487668,42%1658,72
Object 277102328,018207651,32%1929,72
Achilles6815,085417541,33%1478,16
Covenanter5123,052107451,35%240,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.471,142187443,24%30,82
Type 4 Chi-To6607,145777343,84%1116,13
Object 140101903,458277353,42%1623,02
Excalibur 61044,277487354,79%1672,36
Centurion Action X101952,818437255,56%1685,97
T57 Heavy102180,888107259,72%1884,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5452,894607156,34%1376,11
IS-3-II91941,279087051,43%1838,22
LHMTV8692,446637050,00%1266,70
VK 36.01 (H)6706,015896949,28%1209,95
IS-271140,466396953,62%1632,36
T-463128,591846836,76%307,39
Conqueror91915,019416768,66%2019,48
Vz. 64 Blesk81053,609106758,21%2116,49
Renault UE 573290,723306749,25%1003,80
Challenger71102,017006756,72%1666,70
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481637,598896650,00%2036,67
O-Ni71098,557996656,06%1468,36
T-54 ltwt.9994,067616651,52%1473,40
UDES 14 Alt 581170,097066448,44%1395,45
FV2078969,975896442,19%982,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 518943,956416347,62%886,82
KV-1S6488,624776346,03%765,10
Pz.Kpfw. 5581726,4110596363,49%1819,87
M374182,051726246,77%426,60
FV3046658,684856253,23%1322,21
Tortoise92386,779516250,00%2244,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6693,806076154,10%1481,27
T2881494,858026157,38%1822,60
AMX 50 Foch92051,108116149,18%1973,14
T110E4101983,337076154,10%1388,76
TNH T Vz. 5192156,8510356065,00%2224,88
Strv 746763,616835954,24%1665,53
TNH 105/100081346,888145950,85%1812,37
Caernarvon81462,468455952,54%1893,66
Object 70491776,327855964,41%1597,52
T-284185,032165832,76%309,03
SU-1006922,557155865,52%2047,43
Churchill VII6872,266715848,28%1643,60
Pz.Kpfw. VII102363,538855856,90%1926,76
ST vz. 394122,931755749,12%203,45
SU-86731,635645754,39%1000,81
WZ-111-1G FT81625,448455761,40%1998,03
A-436673,026365750,88%1337,30
M5A1 Stuart458,792605644,64%46,99
Type 5781446,439195662,50%1782,29
ARL V396755,275565657,14%1473,22
MT-256475,346205655,36%1467,72
Kranvagn101970,738095554,55%1646,47
45TP Habicha71060,047435561,82%1506,46
SU-100M171052,047335563,64%1682,25
Hotchkiss EBR7535,625585552,73%1062,55
VK 168.01 (P) 81218,607915558,18%1596,68
M-VI-Y91696,068455453,70%1740,09
Type 586819,886835248,08%1783,82
Ho-Ri 192201,218845253,85%2043,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5600,944935255,77%1663,24
VK 30.01 (P)6684,066325166,67%1344,42
G.W. Panther71111,356545150,98%1302,49
Nashorn6898,576485166,67%1820,70
Ares 7581462,509205060,00%1894,04
K-91-PT 91906,809095054,00%1949,60
B.U.G.I.61018,946814951,02%2045,08
KV-137857,107434852,08%1552,69
BZ-75102156,928544850,00%1548,66
AMX ELC bis5507,856824866,67%2248,49
P.43 bis6766,385444751,06%1407,84
G.W. Tiger91510,987944763,83%1565,23
E 7592037,899274753,19%2112,59
AT 1581572,268624654,35%1907,42
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505544,045374555,56%1271,47
Škoda T 1771103,189674553,33%3138,73
BDR G1 B5606,224964544,44%1112,40
40TP Habicha6731,455304438,64%1412,17
O-I Experimental5971,368004463,64%2397,26
SDP 57 Gowika71348,347314447,73%1803,49
Tiger I71371,608604358,14%2158,34
Strv m/425467,124884358,14%1361,10
Windhund 81419,916464339,53%1337,61
KV-220-2 5721,147654351,16%1468,24
M10 RBFM 5971,409014367,44%2485,26
Carro d'assalto P.8871286,648954252,38%2008,81
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7719,366554261,90%1154,38
UDES 1691541,408244050,00%1577,65
T9592144,659064057,50%2063,93
BZ-6892357,7510254062,50%2363,56
LT-432 81089,059034055,00%2588,11
M2 Medium Tank368,791303943,59%30,75
Archer5571,445133956,41%1418,33
11081420,718563850,00%1748,24
Tiger II81287,137583852,63%1474,08
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791999,008903852,63%1992,85
L-60 2172,164043850,00%992,49
Panhard AMD 178B6541,866423764,86%1952,83
T-29 3290,893803754,05%1110,30
M5 Stuart499,782323661,11%204,88
SU-122A5513,724233641,67%1023,56
AMX 13 105101713,009013658,33%2550,08
Panhard EBR 105101236,728173655,56%1545,69
Object 70592195,4210273666,67%2332,03
Kunze Panzer 91587,818373650,00%1479,01
E 5091930,899593551,43%2355,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101159,975863545,71%842,66
M-III-Y81595,379153551,43%1816,88
Object 283 91691,118863554,29%2017,63
CS-4471297,598193455,88%2317,01
Type 6892144,5010213455,88%1941,43
S35 CA5623,915473464,71%1500,49
T-28E with F-30 4481,855073458,82%1358,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha364,362193348,48%70,69
T1 Cunningham1115,692643271,88%802,46
Type 1 Chi-He4195,253613256,25%504,81
25TP KSUST II5394,504223246,88%830,21
T-50586,191953256,25%164,19
VK 30.02 (M)6914,227413259,38%2050,71
Object 268 Version 4101988,038313262,50%1507,64
Type 4 Ju-To71428,659673170,97%2111,58
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4491,776143154,84%1368,27
FV224 Chopper71516,139973056,67%2174,89
VK 100.01 (P)81475,858122762,96%1880,72
LT vz. 38374,732022650,00%136,93
Type 5 Heavy102523,629332657,69%1848,88
SMV CC-6781869,819652661,54%2364,24
Object 261101673,857742657,69%1474,21
Hummel6863,005062540,00%1129,16
M3 Stuart391,681702548,00%185,74
KV-371417,809002556,00%2183,94
Marder II3178,922442548,00%375,71
Bishop5665,965092564,00%1779,86
AC 1 Sentinel 4549,327492552,00%2388,48
P.435632,357492373,91%2329,78
Type 97 Chi-Ha3157,042902339,13%279,67
SU-263207,353042343,48%406,51
Valentine II 4407,705782352,17%1606,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)355,731852240,91%2,60
Grille5545,685592268,18%1234,28
WZ-111G FT91848,148522259,09%1524,37
WZ-120G FT 92186,918622250,00%1641,78
Panther71008,387962157,14%1836,35
SU-54185,192322138,10%202,94
P26/404378,804892055,00%1128,81
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3170,602812070,00%846,58
AMX M4 mle. 54101990,707342050,00%1399,37
TS-54 81561,428391936,84%1596,46
Ares 8591299,118371947,37%1220,27
Primo Victoria 81176,218671952,63%1752,43
Matilda482,781881850,00%98,55
B14173,651991747,06%312,34
Vickers Medium Mk. III382,531881735,29%50,63
Valentine AT4250,533431747,06%570,51
D2394,691611656,25%222,10
ELC EVEN 90 8796,888811662,50%1916,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2104,931891566,67%527,42
AT 771409,8710211580,00%2464,79
E 50 Ausf. M102292,208691553,33%1904,59
Object 430U101571,738141560,00%1294,44
Marder 38T4439,074311442,86%1122,15
FV225 Collector 91759,798841450,00%1506,85
MTLS-1G14 3240,794601464,29%1097,94
T-26284,921491369,23%414,31
Somua SAu 404380,544831369,23%1283,93
Caliban 81429,758551258,33%1763,67
Renault FT133,36961136,36%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4251,734981181,82%918,82
WZ-113G FT102032,007691154,55%1325,96
T71 DA71042,557991154,55%2653,74
Char Mle. 75 91297,4510371172,73%2023,92
Strv m/40L3139,903211070,00%506,07
Lago4320,704591040,00%1011,79
T2 Medium Tank242,601121050,00%83,39
SDP 44 Burza61423,807671050,00%2525,67
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2100,501291050,00%240,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II254,22151944,44%44,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B2127,44208933,33%324,41
DS PZInż51094,67702955,56%3138,27
XM551 Sheridan10810,56637955,56%773,86
Strv fm/211181,75275825,00%869,93
M2 Light2144,75278862,50%612,88
105 leFH18B2 5557,50473862,50%1173,15
WZ-111 model 5A101505,00812862,50%1235,62
Cruiser Mk. III3112,13268875,00%533,64
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)256,5095837,50%57,60
Loyd Gun Carriage2119,71158757,14%734,15
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101423,001026785,71%1429,81
K-91101307,00800771,43%1112,95
Kampfpanzer 67101717,43912771,43%1445,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,00264683,33%546,43
Pz.Kpfw. II2313,83402666,67%1590,43
Leichttraktor1117,33127633,33%325,94
MS-1155,50129650,00%109,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3352,17399683,33%1481,20
Cruiser Mk. IV4110,67280666,67%322,52
Chi-Ni2257,80463560,00%1525,19
LT vz. 352118,40295540,00%353,75
Renault NC-311121,00275560,00%628,98
Pvlvv fm/42231,802875100,00%262,12
Panzerjäger I2306,80444540,00%1200,45
IS-4102782,201105560,00%2930,26
Type 3 Ju-Nu61281,801015580,00%2238,29
Tetrarch 243,4070520,00%3,07
Fiat 30001280,25512450,00%1718,75
Strv m/382190,75382475,00%969,62
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2154,75354450,00%807,83
Ikv 723142,50324475,00%424,42
CS-63102091,5011404100,00%1933,07
T3 HMC231,0045425,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82522,2513934100,00%4240,23
Kolohousenka140,00109333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I290,33163366,67%386,30
AT 15A 7893,67797366,67%1518,43
T1 HMC234,50101250,00%106,25
Sav m/434126,50240250,00%171,14
Lorraine 39L AM3205,00253250,00%568,36
AMX 50 Foch B102595,5011422100,00%2409,09
IS-2 shielded 71405,50880250,00%1965,42
M-IV-Y 81730,0012612100,00%1946,56
Renault Otsu1289,005391100,00%1892,32
Renault FT 75 BS221,003091100,00%261,00
113103510,0011671100,00%3613,81
Type 63 8696,0044710,00%439,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-10-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-17
Left: 2026-10-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2023-02-15