Darthsith68

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107578001
Ø Tier7,450,000,008,00
Victories5142547,80%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Defeats5461750,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15361,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3630733,75%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Tanks destroyed932280,8700,0000,0022,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted691600,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt920,490,000,001.344,00
Capture points1160991,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points507250,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience478,750,000,00800,00
WN7939,650,000,001708,11
WN81095,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles107578
Ø Tier7,45
Victories5142547,80%
Defeats5461750,77%
Draws15361,43%
Battles survived3630733,75%
Tanks destroyed932280,87
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted691600,64
Damage dealt920,49
Capture points1160991,08
Defense points507250,47
Experience478,75
WN7939,65
WN81095,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.344,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience800,00
WN71708,11
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1249000
Victories47237,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75360,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32926,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6650,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6090,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.423,060,000,000,00
Capture points6130,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points14911,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience491,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles1249
Victories47237,79%
Defeats75360,29%
Draws241,92%
Battles survived32926,34%
Tanks destroyed6650,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted6090,49
Damage dealt1.423,06
Capture points6130,49
Defense points14911,19
Experience491,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184000
Victories7339,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10054,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws115,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5529,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt945,100,000,000,00
Capture points890,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1020,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience461,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles184
Victories7339,67%
Defeats10054,35%
Draws115,98%
Battles survived5529,89%
Tanks destroyed880,48
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1210,66
Damage dealt945,10
Capture points890,48
Defense points1020,55
Experience461,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt529,390,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience248,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed60,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted120,67
Damage dealt529,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,50
Experience248,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2700000
Victories135750,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats134349,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived85631,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17840,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22140,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.060,840,000,000,00
Capture points39541,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points119234,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience532,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles2700
Victories135750,26%
Defeats134349,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived85631,70%
Tanks destroyed17840,66
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted22140,82
Damage dealt1.060,84
Capture points39541,46
Defense points119234,42
Experience532,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7965000
Victories309938,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats462058,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2463,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212026,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed47700,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted65490,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,880,000,000,00
Capture points77720,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points123931,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience438,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles7965
Victories309938,91%
Defeats462058,00%
Draws2463,09%
Battles survived212026,62%
Tanks destroyed47700,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted65490,82
Damage dealt1.070,88
Capture points77720,98
Defense points123931,56
Experience438,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3073000
Victories111636,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats193262,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws250,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67121,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17390,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14230,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.449,960,000,000,00
Capture points11290,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points27970,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience473,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles3073
Victories111636,32%
Defeats193262,87%
Draws250,81%
Battles survived67121,84%
Tanks destroyed17390,57
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted14230,46
Damage dealt1.449,96
Capture points11290,37
Defense points27970,91
Experience473,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (280)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M446874,70534844752,24%1679,81
Type 62 7669,83463629948,33%1478,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81188,82554348646,62%1288,11
Jagdpanther II81013,52420320445,94%974,75
T-34-85M 6801,79488319252,79%1394,23
M4A3E8 Sherman6485,41365305249,61%886,10
IS-381130,51480263148,00%1229,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8736,75463229349,37%1329,33
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101666,76668223745,06%920,75
M66712,91397223552,08%1098,94
T376553,50407205749,05%1593,31
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81049,36560195847,24%1273,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5439,00333191750,91%1168,05
SU-1006658,73380181250,83%1185,65
M40/M4381246,26596164852,67%1429,87
T499814,36442163948,63%1043,51
M26 Pershing8810,27431144946,31%911,44
Super Conqueror101609,67616142342,23%1026,25
FV201 (A45) 7913,13572134547,43%1215,21
T92 HMC101503,87510130347,66%1327,79
Object 274a 81108,06594128448,60%1280,53
M54 Renegade 81148,50547123447,97%1091,82
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8721,41514118946,59%1220,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4332,01313116952,95%936,60
LTP 3243,97267105852,08%1230,95
T328746,23424105445,07%654,89
P.44 Pantera81152,23560104945,19%1470,62
Heavy Tank No. VI 6689,4440797352,52%1136,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 518942,6156896350,78%977,16
Leopard 1101510,5151793741,41%1029,53
Leopard Prototyp A9952,9640193043,44%687,07
T-54 first prototype 8987,9554091144,02%1182,95
Object 907 101721,1369988347,00%1212,86
IS-7101581,8360386545,09%1147,15
T-100 LT10976,1456984043,81%1051,63
T207492,8133783545,75%532,91
M1039964,4542482344,47%725,35
FV2078941,7555681647,06%1062,69
T110E5101416,9048474645,04%943,96
T57 Heavy101613,9151774145,88%1058,88
Tetrarch 2202,9922767251,64%1047,17
Indien-Panzer8634,1438666043,33%607,25
Char Futur 4 91508,3064265646,04%1248,37
Object 140101567,1960665345,33%1175,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101011,9057164348,83%801,17
T-1091196,4546563546,30%1002,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 8919,7355362148,31%958,63
WZ-111 81012,8357561947,33%1062,83
T1 Cunningham1122,5819657651,04%656,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101741,7562457143,26%1282,45
Super Hellcat 7772,8447654851,09%1063,24
Hummel6696,4547154751,92%1004,30
T25 Pilot Number 1 8884,8446551143,05%1032,28
Strv 103B101425,8944950043,60%780,91
M46 Patton9949,3640646743,04%716,72
Object 277101497,9158346447,84%1036,81
StuG IV 5380,5326645845,63%868,25
VK 30.02 (D)7360,3932345143,24%324,37
T54E191333,2644544944,99%1153,72
T297388,9831240741,77%221,86
IS7674,6441639949,87%811,10
Object 252U 81119,0853139846,23%1015,50
Panther/M10 7900,2555838950,64%1373,14
Ikv 1035349,3826638750,13%766,96
G.W. E 100101180,8158238151,18%949,02
Jagdpanzer E 100101589,4759637548,53%985,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 2145,2021837252,42%697,59
KV-15334,6528136049,72%562,09
Jagdpanther7505,8233535442,94%453,35
Type 64 6702,2054134044,12%1804,55
AMX 50 B101548,5457833940,41%974,86
M48A5 Patton101518,9459133942,18%1008,04
Conqueror Gun Carriage101406,5756533750,74%1197,49
ST-62 Version 2 101523,6968632949,24%993,12
T25 AT7487,4433630947,57%470,56
LTTB8667,5443030546,23%1082,99
FV230 Canopener101589,2059530543,93%978,62
M127790,9044830247,02%967,31
STB-1101437,3154530045,67%1035,55
STA-2 8947,2858729942,47%1091,81
T-5491175,2152129346,08%1041,41
T110E3101563,1852429240,07%921,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5161,0216329239,04%87,16
AE Phase I 91338,6754828644,41%1079,76
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101418,3460728444,01%928,13
VK 30.01 (D)6298,6628127341,03%315,11
Object 261101372,7862226653,38%1162,47
Obsidian 8998,1163226144,83%1102,46
Jagdpanzer IV6225,5124625942,47%153,72
M56 Scorpion 7727,6241424742,51%817,79
Vz. 55101603,2559924548,16%1044,20
SU-855222,2820823749,37%331,50
Maus101167,1355423438,89%618,44
KV-856477,8331323044,35%604,34
FV380591071,8049122844,30%900,42
DBV-152 101346,2448222437,50%625,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2112,9326121954,79%460,27
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6805,3952621744,70%1368,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 101746,6757921544,65%950,48
G.W. Tiger (P)8911,1948021346,95%1034,60
Manticore10664,1554521142,18%551,89
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5494,9438419756,85%1391,58
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7888,0259519649,49%1249,98
M36 Jackson6374,8930819351,81%487,09
FV3046525,6431419350,26%800,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4107,5315419040,53%16,75
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6554,5548318549,73%1359,81
IS-2 shielded 7892,4347218349,18%1016,12
SU-122-44 7854,8544418352,46%1089,16
T1 Heavy5239,0627618145,86%260,74
M3 Lee4118,8915717646,02%213,50
Pudel 6791,8050716949,70%1385,68
StuG III Ausf. G598,6617416947,93%91,89
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8969,1947416045,00%954,19
Marder II3109,0113215846,20%125,98
SU-85B4199,1819615746,50%319,73
BZ-75101329,9760515145,03%791,53
AMX M4 mle. 54101372,5154614939,60%792,69
T288669,0435114841,89%442,92
M4A1 Sherman5172,2119114547,59%240,94
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5135,0821914543,45%116,83
CS-63101519,9355114438,19%974,78
Object 268 Version 4101307,9951614341,26%733,61
Type 5 Heavy101693,2768114042,86%961,55
60TP Lewandowskiego101577,6458913847,83%1044,25
M24 Chaffee5246,4830413848,55%739,93
T-54 ltwt.9744,6558013849,28%915,41
Rinoceronte101458,9961013740,88%875,02
KR-1111251,0655313741,61%575,29
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481147,9560513647,06%1205,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,678913538,52%0,68
Caernarvon81076,2561313452,99%1162,09
IS-4101406,6964813438,81%869,66
Object 283 91145,3157113346,62%981,75
UDES 15/16101407,3458613237,12%881,21
T26E3 Eagle 7 7874,3552713257,58%1250,05
AMX 30 B101356,4062213141,22%912,29
T 55A 91389,3962913142,75%1259,67
T-62A101428,6057612741,73%1001,12
Object 430U101604,7868612452,42%1272,84
Kunze Panzer 91482,3858811848,31%1334,08
G.W. Tiger9779,1548711747,01%574,39
Nergal 81019,8664511444,74%877,64
T-284187,3319911152,25%453,23
FV217 Badger101317,4259011144,14%741,07
121B 101453,2367011145,95%1030,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101586,7459310734,58%1032,18
Panhard EBR 10510663,2955710239,22%532,75
P.43 bis6514,7529610145,54%760,98
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101539,0165510147,52%1004,02
M2 Medium Tank384,201359748,45%120,79
Gryphon 101609,146079741,24%929,90
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101198,526069653,13%717,88
Marder 38T4167,191849553,68%296,54
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6702,945159549,47%1228,96
Object 705A101491,276599445,74%1011,27
IS-2M 71064,595439239,13%1110,55
AMX 50 Foch B101835,215289042,22%1120,72
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8935,864039038,89%769,40
Sherman VC Firefly 6846,315068947,19%1426,61
T110E4101766,955898747,13%1147,67
WZ-111 model 5A101319,006688554,12%913,66
TT-130M 91095,826138448,81%860,42
LTG7649,734028236,59%1160,85
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91116,115858241,46%783,10
Object 777 Version II 91435,746158245,12%1148,52
MT-256311,802878043,75%711,38
Škoda T 40 6779,375187644,74%1503,19
T28 Prototype81017,635797247,22%971,61
Škoda T 45 7747,594667044,29%751,81
AC 4 Experimental 6734,914687037,14%1157,39
Char de transition 6774,335367048,57%1167,49
IS-5 (Object 730) 8728,824896847,06%640,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6527,715306650,00%1482,35
M5 Stuart4144,322326547,69%224,91
GSOR the TANK 91149,286386440,63%950,68
BZ-58-2 91220,566866350,79%924,96
Cromwell6865,324866254,84%1837,35
212A9870,894096238,71%584,20
A46 6365,343636243,55%930,55
K-91-PT 91337,306166140,98%1012,29
Cobra 91040,596346149,18%748,27
Panzerjäger I262,711105952,54%102,35
Lorraine 50 t 91226,866835858,62%1092,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81285,165295843,10%1214,04
P.43 ter7604,983155538,18%652,74
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6736,154675347,17%1194,95
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3201,463235253,85%973,90
Fiat 30001134,821635141,18%521,50
E 100101406,756475147,06%916,54
E 75 TS 81178,274754835,42%1087,76
SMV CC-6781054,985694438,64%1005,39
Churchill Crocodile 6813,126004250,00%1149,85
Lansen C 81054,416054143,90%1037,25
T1 HMC240,631034042,50%37,90
WZ-111 model 1-49717,754804050,00%479,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3112,691383951,28%200,01
Bretagne Panther 6821,414673951,28%1454,26
SU-86522,312563638,89%510,38
Fantôme 91465,537853658,33%1419,82
T28 Concept 7949,575233542,86%1231,62
Patton the Tank 91454,748103461,76%1587,59
Windhund 8789,975613253,13%688,81
M53/M5591119,776973158,06%1002,68
T2 Medium Tank257,471093040,00%29,48
Waffenträger auf E 100101506,535653040,00%783,27
Strv 81 8962,206043046,67%1099,18
AT 15A 7887,175963053,33%1241,44
Kranvagn101239,314382927,59%628,16
A-205151,321632832,14%238,25
T-463157,261472733,33%408,86
SU-76M4170,441722755,56%359,44
Pz.Kpfw. II260,811572653,85%120,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8764,246742556,00%1396,48
Dicker Max 6725,644912568,00%1258,71
G.W. Panther7759,503892445,83%771,55
Black Prince II 7580,675452437,50%511,84
113101080,295882147,62%684,24
Cromwell B 6797,857122055,00%1671,36
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81063,167921963,16%1461,61
Chi-Go 71032,395991844,44%1174,58
M15/423208,181951747,06%476,17
Tiger 131 6770,884731723,53%993,52
AMX ELC 901 6551,194941631,25%1500,63
AT-1295,80851540,00%123,43
T-50-2 6527,872951540,00%1424,69
VK 45.03 7807,605611533,33%816,29
AMX 12 t6383,933941428,57%698,49
Leichttraktor154,62911338,46%1,03
FV224 Chopper7999,156881361,54%1204,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6728,695771353,85%1324,86
TOG II* 6435,002681225,00%416,41
M4A1 FL 10 6635,254581241,67%805,55
M4A1 Revalorisé 8566,273611145,45%463,36
SU-14-28814,205261030,00%611,11
Strv S1 8873,603951070,00%799,76
Excelsior 5704,605751070,00%1671,96
SU-100Y 6421,002681050,00%512,04
T92 8878,605121050,00%1839,42
ELC EVEN 90 8531,004021040,00%855,63
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8835,102151010,00%533,63
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8903,105291030,00%793,29
WZ-120-1G FT 8812,203611030,00%621,38
T-262108,44157966,67%535,01
T3 HMC243,5677911,11%0,00
Sexton II3127,38215862,50%516,56
M10 RBFM 5496,00340850,00%869,07
T-29 3556,71554771,43%2403,98
Strv fm/211174,33282650,00%878,21
BT-7 artillery 3101,83138633,33%94,96
S-517764,60614580,00%948,15
T-116 3308,80334560,00%1431,25
Caliban 8596,40405520,00%353,94
Excalibur 6771,005545100,00%1163,30
M14/412158,25217425,00%359,92
P26/404123,25152450,00%154,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9667,75635450,00%523,78
Caernarvon Action X 8906,75425450,00%1000,92
Kolohousenka1104,67113333,33%281,78
MS-1157,00107366,67%261,35
Sturmpanzer II40,0069333,33%0,00
AMX 13 757502,00597366,67%1074,31
L-60 2227,33368366,67%1553,84
MTLS-1G14 3310,673723100,00%1358,51
Renault NC-31131,5083250,00%84,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 237,002201100,00%261,00
Renault FT1120,002091100,00%804,63
B1461,0014310,00%0,00
Sav m/4340,003310,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2140,002071100,00%898,30
Gabler’s Destroyer 5762,008521100,00%2672,28
T-34 shielded 5862,009181100,00%3141,18
MKA 2186,002001100,00%682,86
T-45 2148,002261100,00%687,75
Valentine II 4152,0021510,00%264,23
Löwe 81254,0034610,00%997,98
Light Mk. VIC 272,002691100,00%369,93
IS-3A 81344,008001100,00%1500,50
T78 6681,003781100,00%896,39
43 M. Toldi III 30,001701100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-09
Left: 2019-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-27
Left: 2015-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-19
Left: 2019-11-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-12-07
Left: 2017-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-11
Left: 2020-06-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-21
Left: 2018-10-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-10-15
Left: 2019-03-05