Dario55

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30009724128
Ø Tier7,557,867,798,09
Victories1584352,79%457,14%1562,50%6752,34%
Defeats1374745,81%342,86%833,33%5744,53%
Draws4191,40%00,00%14,17%43,13%
Battles survived968832,28%114,29%416,67%4031,25%
Tanks destroyed302581,01111,57311,291621,27
Destruction ratio1,491,831,551,84
Tanks spotted266430,89131,86200,83930,73
Damage dealt1.472,061.622,861.496,631.928,52
Capture points327431,0900,0000,001331,04
Defense points162810,5400,0000,00490,38
Experience671,99644,29652,63698,59
WN71347,401754,031505,411527,42
WN81893,362325,722004,542363,30
Total
Battles30009
Ø Tier7,55
Victories1584352,79%
Defeats1374745,81%
Draws4191,40%
Battles survived968832,28%
Tanks destroyed302581,01
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted266430,89
Damage dealt1.472,06
Capture points327431,09
Defense points162810,54
Experience671,99
WN71347,40
WN81893,36
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier7,86
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed111,57
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted131,86
Damage dealt1.622,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience644,29
WN71754,03
WN82325,72
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier7,79
Victories1562,50%
Defeats833,33%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived416,67%
Tanks destroyed311,29
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted200,83
Damage dealt1.496,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience652,63
WN71505,41
WN82004,54
Past 30 days
Battles128
Ø Tier8,09
Victories6752,34%
Defeats5744,53%
Draws43,13%
Battles survived4031,25%
Tanks destroyed1621,27
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted930,73
Damage dealt1.928,52
Capture points1331,04
Defense points490,38
Experience698,59
WN71527,42
WN82363,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories3357,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2442,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2238,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.558,680,000,000,00
Capture points470,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience870,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories3357,89%
Defeats2442,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2238,60%
Tanks destroyed490,86
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted280,49
Damage dealt1.558,68
Capture points470,82
Defense points40,07
Experience870,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt720,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience323,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt720,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience323,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt964,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points31,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience755,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt964,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points31,50
Experience755,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories10453,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8644,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8141,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1100,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,730,000,000,00
Capture points1230,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points670,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience571,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories10453,89%
Defeats8644,56%
Draws31,55%
Battles survived8141,97%
Tanks destroyed1570,81
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted1100,57
Damage dealt1.094,73
Capture points1230,64
Defense points670,35
Experience571,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.664,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience662,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.664,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience662,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (397)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-85M 6785,04491127151,69%1332,68
Löwe 81739,07959126256,50%2363,82
Bisonte C45 82059,121021120658,37%2742,48
Škoda T 56 82298,69982111060,09%2845,00
Object 703 Version II 82080,121002109558,45%2886,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81846,0681590752,59%2543,52
Jagdpanther7854,9641747149,26%1148,14
IS-381154,5251745851,97%1242,59
Jagdpanzer IV6611,9635637551,47%1067,78
50TP prototyp 82010,9499135755,18%2703,36
ShPTK-TVP 100 81733,7375435152,14%2131,20
Object 25791504,6361433951,92%1482,07
Conqueror91681,0062029348,81%1554,42
AMX 13 9091135,4769028555,79%1990,60
Pudel 6896,7259728257,45%1838,09
Jagdtiger91820,0557227848,92%1606,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5261,6520526748,69%415,78
60TP Lewandowskiego102804,1272725652,34%2315,96
AMX M4 mle. 49 81463,2778125452,36%1993,64
IS7940,3351524054,58%1354,06
Prototipo Standard B92035,3964623850,00%2122,58
T110E3102737,3481322763,00%2348,91
SU-10181342,7954022149,32%1575,20
M53/M5591497,3067021852,75%1417,30
T-1091803,9261520450,98%1872,99
KV-1S6513,8239320449,51%871,06
Jagdpanther II81202,6252919949,75%1129,95
KV-261160,9063619757,87%2603,47
Caernarvon81287,0156319152,88%1524,25
T-4481132,0059018643,55%1555,53
Object 261101542,1563918651,08%1374,20
FV215b (183) 102060,1757618652,15%1612,82
B.U.G.I.61329,5666018359,56%3023,73
KV-856507,9231717846,63%676,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81934,8571117654,55%2293,22
SU-130PM 81864,0581217455,17%2047,30
T-5491572,6965517248,26%1659,80
T2971141,1356216753,89%1459,55
G.W. Tiger91510,9962016750,30%1376,70
E 7592304,4084116454,88%2470,77
Škoda T 5091763,2168515951,57%1688,34
Black Prince7885,8053315855,06%1191,23
G.W. Tiger (P)81245,0957015451,30%1564,29
SU-100M171010,3948214553,10%1469,47
CS-52 LIS 81705,0684114551,72%2203,57
O-Ho81379,6365214251,41%1560,69
G.W. Panther7936,3648814045,71%1043,30
Marder 38T4218,3518014039,29%299,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza92431,2080313756,93%3007,52
KV-15607,3041013550,37%1249,03
IS-3-II92234,4486713553,33%2437,43
Tiger-Maus 92397,2492413553,33%2357,54
O-Ni71173,2256713458,96%1606,30
Leopard Prototyp A91947,3471713451,49%1955,72
Jagdpanzer E 100102243,8254412748,82%1611,52
Progetto C50 mod. 6692028,5475312657,94%2268,24
56TP 81933,0384212655,56%2461,31
T-50-2 6659,6658912158,68%2192,38
Cobra 92225,7079112157,85%2354,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4307,1624512050,83%754,98
T110E4102300,1064612039,17%1496,22
AMX 13 757838,5553511951,26%2032,80
WZ-111 model 1-492018,9378211847,46%2129,85
TNH T Vz. 5192198,9788211659,48%2446,28
ARL 446759,7044411446,49%1294,69
Type 6191763,2769211444,74%1754,32
AMX M4 mle. 4571181,6548711442,98%1577,36
T-437887,0645911351,33%1481,01
M15/423283,2626111258,04%917,61
StuG III Ausf. G5301,2322911241,96%476,45
Strv 103-091689,7566911249,11%1502,66
EMIL 1951 81796,7683411146,85%2191,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91617,8464811053,64%1789,03
UDES 0381286,4054310943,12%1317,24
E 5092060,6882810860,19%2229,16
IS-7102791,9680610745,79%2326,07
AMX M4 mle. 54102338,8479610543,81%1711,56
Object 43092034,1176910552,38%2081,40
M24 Chaffee5254,1228110451,92%820,89
Churchill VII6622,6341610349,51%988,72
M5 Stuart466,0817010346,60%64,53
Object 26392059,9779010349,51%1994,31
M10392202,6381410256,86%2469,74
Grille 15102646,7775910146,53%1885,87
T54E192013,047719947,47%1836,48
Hummel6613,713449841,84%783,76
AMX 50 12092040,377119745,36%1915,50
P.43 ter71142,206309653,13%1983,51
AMX M4 mle. 5192435,588159666,67%2628,07
Škoda T 245263,052379446,81%508,58
T3092081,236479441,49%1973,02
Centurion Mk. 7/191928,057599450,00%2250,81
Marder II3119,591449448,94%179,21
Type 59 81499,417539349,46%2259,93
SU-1006584,003469351,61%995,90
MT-256677,765749356,99%2560,41
Object 70492132,957099156,04%1797,74
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292140,079699063,33%2356,64
ISU-15281391,136728850,00%1397,84
M66581,743658749,43%789,43
Maus102304,858508749,43%1948,75
CS-5991682,877658748,28%1657,95
FV3046800,214538757,47%1488,11
M127844,765148647,67%1062,20
ST-I92105,548128254,88%2090,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81602,705508143,21%1502,48
IS-M81542,117717946,84%2085,94
T1 Heavy5418,513567852,56%755,70
AMX 12 t6584,644867855,13%1769,58
M3 Stuart391,051417748,05%172,95
Achilles6655,843877749,35%1110,39
ST vz. 394159,872027556,00%393,07
P.43 bis6806,214707553,33%1736,53
Škoda T 256544,534167452,70%962,17
Churchill I5565,293647345,21%1155,11
S-517907,746367254,17%1103,36
Emil II92221,068477252,78%2347,78
Sturmpanzer II4276,792137241,67%705,39
M48A5 Patton102621,679147250,00%2583,75
WZ-113G FT102615,068457159,15%1913,80
Konštrukta T-34/1007923,766307064,29%1559,70
M446771,014836939,13%1305,71
Emil I81775,747146854,41%2229,14
53TP Markowskiego81606,068036844,12%1791,37
O-I Experimental5469,314086845,59%829,67
Type 6891786,968626848,53%1580,43
Object 252U 81800,038706854,41%2022,59
IS-2-II81707,338146657,58%2572,13
Type 64 6680,335546643,94%1785,60
T-284201,732146453,13%499,45
FV217 Badger102886,0010076467,19%2394,60
Ho-Ri 3102098,067456353,97%1416,72
BDR G1 B5586,823626253,23%1173,73
KV-481452,187456250,00%1617,33
T25/271326,747536254,84%2357,66
T28 Prototype81622,196406243,55%1774,85
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6888,066936258,06%2604,83
Tiger II81800,519716163,93%2590,43
BZ-75103044,489316147,54%2514,40
T-34-856754,685206053,33%1443,17
T9592336,208056056,67%2349,75
AMX 50 Foch92092,978276045,00%1830,25
Type T-345782,784395957,63%2514,05
O-I6911,376285962,71%1784,93
Nashorn6418,562555933,90%404,81
SDP 58 Kilana81604,839415867,24%2088,65
T2881767,458765856,90%2324,14
Panther II81569,537875846,55%2186,75
Indien-Panzer81281,106555853,45%1750,22
BZ-6892405,728525756,14%2961,74
Churchill III 51075,098625650,00%2903,34
M2 Light281,951545550,91%174,65
Grille5471,133145550,91%956,80
Object 70592102,628995569,09%2374,29
VK 30.02 (D)71195,135585453,70%2101,45
Type 4 Heavy91408,965645453,70%1290,70
M40/M4381645,207635459,26%2138,21
T110E5102864,2810445461,11%2550,49
AMX ELC bis5398,413625470,37%1527,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92265,137565450,00%2084,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91839,177115345,28%1854,78
Tiger (P)71071,797095360,38%1587,48
T-345462,483485248,08%1195,67
VK 100.01 (P)81627,528785255,77%2121,29
Matilda4287,062735152,94%685,16
Archer5484,363145052,00%1139,81
SU-855439,943004959,18%974,97
UDES 1691737,357574841,67%1648,24
AMX AC mle. 488945,775194845,83%827,71
T376830,425734854,17%2629,62
Object 268 Version 4102583,176964860,42%2126,65
FV4004 Conway91820,217894757,45%1747,11
T3281959,969154654,35%2539,25
Cromwell B 61087,078774665,22%2385,92
AE Phase I 92014,226964647,83%1828,95
Charioteer81120,695474542,22%1071,65
T-54 ltwt.91126,367974560,00%2000,73
VK 36.01 (H)61416,278374456,82%3080,40
SMV CC-6781878,237984438,64%2336,77
M18 Hellcat6985,396064459,09%1876,84
LT vz. 383123,581544344,19%296,42
SDP 57 Gowika71238,336864339,53%1855,40
STA-181240,556984245,24%1545,09
TNH 105/100081885,008824245,24%2547,21
M46 Patton91678,717514247,62%1571,14
FV230 Canopener102927,939914266,67%2371,20
Heavy Tank No. VI 61216,647354252,38%2393,07
IS-271238,668084156,10%1805,05
Tiger I71680,709974055,00%2770,92
Type 5781519,908474052,50%1686,15
Char Futur 4 92185,307864060,00%2304,95
M3 Lee4288,792373941,03%1035,97
SU-85B4283,952223946,15%614,16
Valentine3312,843583850,00%1103,30
Taschenratte113001,348463855,26%1895,66
WZ-111G FT91850,976743748,65%1439,39
212A91537,925563743,24%1357,06
Tortoise92503,1610533759,46%2738,52
T-29 3397,283733655,56%1653,52
Type 4 Chi-To6961,746393537,14%1767,35
T-15061226,236783565,71%2429,79
CS-5381102,126513441,18%1361,20
14TP4287,303323360,61%1076,91
Kranvagn102743,476693240,63%2514,76
Type 4 Ju-To71623,259013246,88%2341,04
Crusader6487,353523161,29%1589,66
Vz. 55102700,425693141,94%1986,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5416,523223145,16%995,20
KV-371470,578243053,33%1999,08
VK 30.01 (P)6888,236893056,67%1622,58
Object 140101743,875473043,33%1283,29
Vz. 44-171269,077862944,83%1744,71
M415307,762802944,83%324,73
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91602,177762958,62%1391,58
LTG7678,456472955,17%1452,97
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81465,797982962,07%1768,55
CS-4471258,796772850,00%2080,57
UDES 14 Alt 581200,256722835,71%1358,76
Chrysler K GF 81931,689412860,71%2643,05
T-463172,931462737,04%497,94
Type 95 Heavy4246,042632740,74%639,50
WZ-111-1G FT81126,937472762,96%1286,47
Bishop5589,333442744,44%1116,96
Panzerjäger I274,77962634,62%21,71
Object 430 Version II91380,736802650,00%1241,17
P.435437,644332552,00%1109,69
WZ-12091230,307032347,83%1133,37
Progetto M40 mod. 65102053,175742347,83%1693,86
11081166,436582339,13%1156,17
Ho-Ri 191694,968002352,17%1412,03
AT 15A 71344,837232356,52%2266,56
Vickers Medium Mk. III3182,451812254,55%610,92
Object 41681176,687022250,00%1369,32
T78 61193,916542245,45%1878,41
P26/404343,433132147,62%875,59
T2071276,145992152,38%2137,38
Sturmpanzer I Bison3154,101652161,90%515,25
Type 5 Heavy103137,148132157,14%2328,37
SU-76M4212,192232138,10%339,38
T6981224,954862123,81%1381,46
T-804354,103872147,62%1466,61
T4991463,487972147,62%2414,76
Mäuschen91469,526862142,86%1117,29
T26E5 81449,608252035,00%1778,31
B14498,583861952,63%1861,11
SU-1527987,955641957,89%1405,20
AMX 383128,161591931,58%176,04
MKA 2227,212611952,63%859,25
TVP VTU Koncept8618,443841850,00%600,27
AT 1581423,178251855,56%1584,74
Super Conqueror102129,065291838,89%1582,96
VK 30.02 (M)61233,448501844,44%3043,80
Object 430U102402,068051844,44%2003,28
45TP Habicha71262,658501758,82%1849,92
SMV CC-5671277,356981758,82%2277,78
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102718,297061741,18%2025,46
SDP 44 Burza61010,656381758,82%1999,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4416,063231758,82%1462,02
M-VI-Y92185,128801747,06%2219,19
Tiger 131 61519,659511770,59%3452,69
LT vz. 35289,811501643,75%198,72
Strv 7461193,316651656,25%2595,91
Leichttraktor1251,065101681,25%1699,91
Ho-Ri 281258,817251656,25%1445,88
FV229 Contender91897,068961656,25%1824,02
T28 Concept 7970,064171643,75%1039,80
Panther/M10 71233,886421650,00%2052,80
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2171,402291560,00%992,43
AMX 404151,602361546,67%394,43
Type 3 Ju-Nu61014,277541546,67%1477,36
FV224 Chopper71668,7310541566,67%2916,56
Semovente M43 Bassotto6641,214861457,14%1076,19
Type 91 Heavy3181,641701435,71%389,49
M2 Medium Tank3204,862131450,00%670,08
AT-12104,071371450,00%243,73
AT 25740,075511428,57%1943,55
Pz.Kpfw. 5582694,2913331457,14%3261,42
Manticore10997,437651457,14%1240,57
Panther71341,23104213100,00%2537,43
SDP 40 Zadymka5811,775011346,15%1706,41
T-100 LT101318,386891338,46%1719,66
40TP Habicha6991,927841266,67%1954,44
G.W. E 100101410,426451266,67%1196,77
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81117,256491250,00%2331,11
M-II-Y71293,507441241,67%1673,23
Object 277102596,588521275,00%2130,70
FV4005 Stage II101933,277781163,64%1687,04
M-III-Y81334,368091154,55%1692,83
FV227 Conceiver81276,188251154,55%1393,98
Object 780 102089,275281136,36%1263,51
IS-3A 81695,917441181,82%1751,23
10TP3168,801821050,00%516,11
T-262122,001481030,00%394,00
StuG IV 5357,803121050,00%771,19
Type 5 Chi-Ri7826,56606944,44%1137,71
IS-4102489,11731955,56%2086,47
T675952,33743966,67%2799,99
MTLS-1G14 3208,56278944,44%721,73
Centurion Action X102719,75723887,50%2440,65
T-34-2G FT71697,13964862,50%3043,81
25TP KSUST II5426,00496757,14%1011,66
BZ-5871626,00937757,14%2515,30
Strv m/425650,83438633,33%1596,35
AMX 50 10081712,67605650,00%2287,95
Chi-To SP7588,50688666,67%682,20
Mitsu 10851675,001143683,33%4546,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3280,83485683,33%1320,55
Pawlack Tank61125,671014683,33%2492,11
M10 RBFM 5770,67460633,33%1327,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,60130540,00%22,03
TVP T 50/51101996,607605100,00%1792,74
Cruiser Mk. I1135,60223540,00%490,70
Cruiser Mk. II2360,20481560,00%1886,21
BZ-16681886,201107580,00%2773,30
Leopard 1101984,60832560,00%1664,54
T-703570,00558540,00%2872,11
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2102,60129560,00%569,51
FCM 362146,40180560,00%617,11
Hirschkäfer111843,80513520,00%861,28
Kolohousenka148,2573425,00%0,73
Lago4524,50368450,00%1729,85
P.44 Pantera81746,00777475,00%2412,20
Rinoceronte102676,25697425,00%1997,43
Strv 103B102729,00846450,00%2114,18
CS-63102574,00851450,00%1894,54
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2153,25200450,00%534,68
NC 70 Błyskawica102116,25630425,00%1452,11
T92 HMC102649,25748450,00%2506,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5589,5038140,00%1430,19
M14/412238,67208366,67%952,89
Pz.Kpfw. II2100,00297333,33%163,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102628,338933100,00%2457,99
DBV-152 104394,67874366,67%4378,81
Vz. 60S Dravec 103141,33752333,33%1682,36
WZ-131G FT61246,00760333,33%2790,77
M8A14623,00545366,67%1798,30
PTZ-78112472,67606333,33%1083,42
E 50 Ausf. M102994,67624333,33%2090,24
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103306,67634333,33%2570,53
T57 Heavy103080,67893366,67%2211,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3236,672793100,00%961,21
T-116 3185,0020930,00%605,35
Object 279 early 102469,33773366,67%1928,39
T-34 shielded 5296,674523100,00%724,20
SU-100Y 61807,00852366,67%4249,73
Excalibur 61631,001151366,67%3781,89
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103043,3310723100,00%2216,08
Object 260 102984,00570333,33%2200,95
T 55A 92444,00867333,33%2182,76
King Tiger (Captured) 71757,00851333,33%2410,94
Super Hellcat 71521,3310113100,00%2261,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I124,5059250,00%77,53
T34 81848,0043320,00%2118,44
MS-1113,501720,00%0,00
STB-1102809,007942100,00%2791,73
T2 Medium Tank2246,00245250,00%1395,01
E 100103998,00974250,00%3501,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3292,007332100,00%2078,49
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103813,0012132100,00%4798,38
Object 274a 81537,00781250,00%1660,31
XM69 Hacker112620,5059020,00%1761,53
Valentine II 4378,506142100,00%1471,50
M22 Locust 3393,50700250,00%1930,75
43 M. Toldi III 3192,5012320,00%769,72
KR-1113085,5075320,00%1633,99
Strv fm/211160,0013010,00%701,88
Fiat 3000133,003010,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham10,00971100,00%261,00
Cromwell61983,0084910,00%4229,14
4TP1116,001971100,00%564,63
Renault NC-31154,0013310,00%24,43
7TP2156,002791100,00%614,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 2429,0037710,00%2440,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4621,007471100,00%3854,90
WZ-111 model 5A104475,0010811100,00%6016,66
BZ-79113203,0081010,00%2247,28
Object 268101556,0028210,00%937,50
AMX 50 Foch B102620,0051610,00%2280,30
T82 HMC4115,001911100,00%353,55
Pz.Kpfw. VII102789,0012721100,00%2797,50
Object 705A103958,0013891100,00%4839,30
Gorilla113481,0012241100,00%2571,76
AT-FV230 Breaker113323,0013731100,00%2276,40
IS-2 shielded 72235,007341100,00%3229,74
KV-1SA 51998,0011261100,00%5452,46
Pz.Sfl. IC 4217,009910,00%348,55
Matilda LVT 4841,006921100,00%1791,19
L-60 2384,009051100,00%3361,13
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4936,0078810,00%2327,05
M16/43 Sahariano 31128,0055010,00%5418,69
KV-220-2 51354,008631100,00%3777,56
Tetrarch 2516,0024510,00%2294,87
M56 Scorpion 71721,0010911100,00%3041,74
Chimera 82341,009701100,00%2836,46
BT-7 artillery 3661,005371100,00%2889,18
Turán III prototípus 5552,003751100,00%1238,47
T803114035,0078010,00%3761,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-27
Left: 2018-04-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-08-24
Left: 2018-12-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-18
Left: 2022-04-12