DaerBrog

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2232100185
Ø Tier7,680,000,008,60
Victories1103249,42%00,00%00,00%8646,49%
Defeats1096249,11%00,00%00,00%9852,97%
Draws3271,46%00,00%00,00%10,54%
Battles survived649029,08%00,00%00,00%5027,03%
Tanks destroyed175870,7900,0000,001450,78
Destruction ratio1,110,000,001,07
Tanks spotted177990,8000,0000,001770,96
Damage dealt1.038,850,000,001.369,90
Capture points196330,8800,0000,00370,20
Defense points70640,3200,0000,00150,08
Experience612,560,000,00759,25
WN7963,150,000,00943,17
WN81192,050,000,001243,42
Total
Battles22321
Ø Tier7,68
Victories1103249,42%
Defeats1096249,11%
Draws3271,46%
Battles survived649029,08%
Tanks destroyed175870,79
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted177990,80
Damage dealt1.038,85
Capture points196330,88
Defense points70640,32
Experience612,56
WN7963,15
WN81192,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles185
Ø Tier8,60
Victories8646,49%
Defeats9852,97%
Draws10,54%
Battles survived5027,03%
Tanks destroyed1450,78
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1770,96
Damage dealt1.369,90
Capture points370,20
Defense points150,08
Experience759,25
WN7943,17
WN81243,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1356,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt361,520,000,000,00
Capture points582,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience361,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1043,48%
Defeats1356,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed140,61
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted321,39
Damage dealt361,52
Capture points582,52
Defense points00,00
Experience361,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1546,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1753,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.175,970,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1775,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience709,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1546,88%
Defeats1753,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1237,50%
Tanks destroyed170,53
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted120,38
Damage dealt1.175,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points1775,53
Experience709,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles218000
Victories10347,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11351,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8237,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1550,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2030,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.423,950,000,000,00
Capture points3861,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4942,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience667,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles218
Victories10347,25%
Defeats11351,83%
Draws20,92%
Battles survived8237,61%
Tanks destroyed1550,71
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted2030,93
Damage dealt1.423,95
Capture points3861,77
Defense points4942,27
Experience667,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt460,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience289,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt460,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience289,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (298)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101258,6461269848,42%993,54
Type 59 81003,9072466349,92%1354,71
AMX 13 909746,1266955350,81%1064,30
T34 81271,1973453351,41%1574,95
SU-122-44 7975,7565541551,33%1433,50
G.W. Tiger91234,3154738149,87%1180,78
E 50 Ausf. M101823,9572131548,25%1540,07
KV-15464,0433631349,52%873,11
212A91224,1856529850,67%1111,70
T-5491220,9664926245,42%1160,81
IS-7101770,7572025646,48%1333,16
Strv 103B102037,9173825547,06%1416,07
T-1091466,3773825450,00%1469,55
SU-130PM 81399,8373724351,03%1401,12
M10391489,8477022850,00%1504,09
Leopard Prototyp A91181,8163422545,78%931,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91268,6574522449,55%1235,49
ISU-15281115,2158122047,27%1090,52
T110E5102057,1381220954,55%1657,63
Object 70491806,2475620748,79%1511,84
Strv S1 81265,4959320550,24%1246,77
Grille 15101730,5366619749,24%1171,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81152,9755619047,37%1069,71
T297741,4556418442,39%756,98
T1 Heavy5308,3125018242,31%400,49
T-345368,4640117753,67%1004,51
105 leFH18B2 5595,3547417556,57%1118,93
T-448967,7670717450,57%1305,81
S-5171236,0858916850,60%1582,48
E 5091353,0477716654,82%1371,59
Grille5412,0924515854,43%925,44
G.W. Panther71207,7360115653,21%1735,90
MT-256243,2451115250,00%595,03
Object 268101621,1754815040,00%993,99
Panther7909,3675114953,02%1642,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101489,9764314746,94%1174,01
E 7591320,1572114655,48%1277,92
Indien-Panzer8868,3266614553,79%1113,55
KV-481108,5368014247,89%1250,06
ST-I91640,3879913851,45%1760,11
UDES 038937,8954513641,91%805,95
Panther II81201,1274913448,51%1697,94
FV380591096,2564913348,87%940,18
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91149,7752113139,69%714,96
T3281167,3270213046,92%1349,52
Tiger II81026,1171512856,25%1146,87
E 100101646,8462612748,03%1158,40
FCM 50 t 81098,6775612653,17%1359,96
SU-1018925,4357512440,32%857,71
T-463117,9218312252,46%376,46
O-Ni7962,1571712248,36%1270,36
Object 268 Version 4102119,3981711958,82%1655,63
SU-1527667,6847811751,28%837,43
IS-381222,0974611755,56%1511,46
Sturer Emil7686,4851911746,15%791,99
Sturmpanzer II4158,7913311637,93%263,19
T-284199,0322811556,52%546,02
Churchill III 5430,8962511346,90%802,84
T110E4101969,2070610946,79%1261,47
AMX 30 1er prototype91421,7273110950,46%1309,28
IS7820,0761110845,37%1087,17
Strv 103-091434,6962710840,74%789,01
Hummel6879,7452510760,75%1697,57
Object 4168833,4757310552,38%957,95
Ikv 90 Typ B7678,5740610350,49%898,01
Charioteer8848,9254310340,78%670,84
CS-63101753,6971910247,06%1233,10
T-1506415,8139910255,88%574,82
Cromwell B 6705,2464110251,96%1355,07
Primo Victoria 81045,4070110148,51%1387,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559953,5362510042,00%720,46
KV-26698,316009856,12%1329,35
T-437756,426309647,92%1169,85
Leopard 1101947,317899550,53%1510,46
M66311,223959343,01%242,22
FV217 Badger101630,318019353,76%1095,04
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6671,166039356,99%1190,39
Prototipo Standard B91350,987539253,26%1241,81
M3 Lee4156,522039251,09%416,91
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291620,917789247,83%1370,94
FV230 Canopener101814,377969246,74%1172,18
VK 30.02 (D)7780,306299048,89%1135,59
ARL V396487,424618951,69%820,99
AMX AC mle. 4881217,766768845,45%1224,76
T207847,156078741,38%1066,15
Type 4 Heavy91373,447818654,65%1238,00
Nashorn6469,333978640,70%597,98
Object 70591273,197008653,49%1229,39
BT-7 artillery 3368,934878647,67%1478,41
T-34-856596,024948534,12%1060,91
O-I6531,634678439,29%680,77
T28 Concept 7943,076978350,60%1445,86
SU-855352,993108140,74%625,34
A-20556,371978149,38%103,10
Maus101716,078368156,79%1335,02
Object 430 Version II91267,158008158,02%1246,84
IS-M81078,626208154,32%1294,78
112 81245,707418043,75%1420,02
P.44 Pantera8916,766117941,77%961,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6541,594707950,63%921,81
AMX M4 mle. 457931,085937858,97%1257,95
T-50587,923467850,00%115,43
A-447798,356097844,87%1174,40
FV4005 Stage II101553,836257749,35%1093,41
Forest Spirit 81364,097127643,42%1332,85
Emil II91396,397057541,33%1080,84
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5304,643367534,67%605,40
FV2078780,316267552,00%852,37
Panzer 58 Mutz 8999,367187550,67%1337,40
Leo7959,587307159,15%1624,19
AT 1581047,706567142,25%915,30
T25/27741,315387142,25%887,04
T28 Prototype81203,616987150,70%1262,85
Ho-Ri 281206,416817048,57%1256,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 518787,546337052,86%782,02
Type T-345365,904296854,41%1024,65
E 25 7964,106616848,53%1370,59
P.43 bis6714,405596747,76%1202,36
WZ-1317490,965786747,76%965,51
Emil I81183,717396648,48%1201,29
Churchill VII6604,585636650,00%1059,75
O-Ho8794,895846650,00%755,61
M18 Hellcat6536,384726642,42%784,46
AMX 13 57 GF 7579,526636650,00%979,50
XM57 81573,488316457,81%1559,21
59-166244,945136352,38%566,37
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91527,567576352,38%1277,40
Object 26391587,847156341,27%1227,25
ShPTK-TVP 100 81295,597836353,97%1509,35
AE Phase I 91617,088176352,38%1422,36
Ikv 1035353,194126258,06%869,05
AMX 13 757526,565816254,84%1108,33
UDES 14 Alt 58995,587016056,67%1216,57
SU-1006654,464485940,68%944,04
Challenger7884,006775957,63%1188,07
ELC EVEN 90 8629,986315942,37%1102,13
Object 140101413,195605735,09%944,30
AMX 65 t81025,807635561,82%1234,94
Object 43091394,698325554,55%1239,71
P.43 ter7829,856055437,04%776,68
KV-37607,984905435,19%501,10
SU-76M497,571335347,17%71,53
Škoda T 256581,585745259,62%1141,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5454,874245246,15%1035,67
Škoda T 245337,574165150,98%837,87
Achilles6628,024585042,00%933,28
BZ-176 81475,808105038,00%1309,68
T3091094,846164942,86%723,44
M26 Pershing81390,618224955,10%1808,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 8939,107074948,98%902,52
IS-4101756,527414854,17%1461,03
A-436563,605584856,25%1123,85
Jagdpanzer IV6654,025614753,19%1241,34
Conqueror Gun Carriage101227,026184744,68%894,21
T6981023,707574755,32%1280,40
T54E191963,899174757,45%1954,83
WZ-111-1G FT81178,485984639,13%1003,59
SU-100M17869,656224652,17%1175,77
VK 30.02 (M)6772,096864654,35%1550,80
Churchill I5458,624624551,11%841,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101881,337854560,00%1491,36
AMX 50 1008971,206774456,82%1055,94
AT-12106,861424454,55%298,51
Ares 7581259,488894465,91%1590,81
Type 64 6608,256434456,82%1475,12
SMV CC-6781136,057594360,47%1278,77
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7704,726054355,81%1020,17
AMX M4 mle. 5191996,649134252,38%1837,32
BDR G1 B5585,155164153,66%1157,37
SDP 58 Kilana81561,718554163,41%1844,88
FV3046592,174234148,78%894,14
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91480,707344045,00%1160,92
T26E4 SuperPershing 8983,217553953,85%1319,50
VK 30.01 (H)5636,766113868,42%1735,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 507759,476563855,26%916,80
StuG III Ausf. G5437,924123748,65%933,96
SMV CC-5671026,306943751,35%1374,05
S35 CA5417,753663641,67%731,72
M8A14278,363913650,00%605,31
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81436,007813644,44%1509,83
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8532,395093641,67%714,83
M2 Medium Tank3107,711713554,29%272,49
Object 705A102006,916793528,57%1489,98
T404348,744313452,94%892,30
FV601 Saladin81393,038123450,00%2065,52
BT-7432,481323363,64%228,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4300,333213342,42%655,56
M24 Chaffee5310,035363366,67%1109,66
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4400,195273250,00%1029,89
FCM 36 Pak 40 3479,945943170,97%1612,90
AMX 105 AM mle. 474432,584413164,52%1664,73
Conqueror91641,038223053,33%1586,60
AMX 12 t6201,203913050,00%360,15
Type 6891603,477533050,00%1310,88
T675514,505153056,67%1294,20
VK 100.01 (P)81136,377453046,67%1389,94
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7854,075413053,33%1203,61
M4A1 Sherman5503,384132934,48%1117,21
UDES 1692092,249112955,17%2360,39
Lion 101699,866262927,59%1259,98
P.435295,893722853,57%614,17
O-I Experimental5601,395742867,86%1273,70
T376384,075212853,57%992,11
VK 36.01 (H)6424,004252740,74%517,89
Ares 8591476,676952729,63%1223,93
Sturmpanzer I Bison3133,581282634,62%246,81
AMBT 81161,506372638,46%1090,07
M5A1 Stuart4234,803472536,00%615,36
Char Futur 4 91458,406352532,00%1084,26
Sav m/434332,084312462,50%1015,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,291532441,67%89,19
T2 Medium Tank2102,741352334,78%285,65
SU-85B4124,522132356,52%197,23
Pz.Kpfw. 5581707,5210042360,87%1634,14
M4A3E8 Sherman6593,915892250,00%1104,85
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505283,322822236,36%353,30
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79855,095822236,36%495,66
M47 Iron Arnie 81117,457772250,00%1303,17
Ram II 5284,913932250,00%521,61
M5 Stuart4256,434192152,38%663,28
AT 25335,953622142,86%593,72
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91940,908852050,00%1647,32
Vz. 68 Squall 8563,705182035,00%713,35
FV226 Contradictious 81342,758402055,00%1316,64
ST vz. 394216,443191844,44%519,38
BT-2236,22631816,67%0,33
Black Prince7569,335791844,44%547,52
FV201 (A45) 7711,125581741,18%781,01
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81158,948561662,50%1468,54
LT vz. 383167,072671560,00%674,32
Bishop5818,874501540,00%1839,87
KV-4 KTTS 81364,339351573,33%1795,28
Konštrukta T-34/1007426,643371428,57%355,04
Tetrarch 267,312321353,85%184,38
Char Murat 91132,336701250,00%928,45
Turtle Mk. I 81396,257711233,33%1185,09
Vz. 55101717,186991145,45%1025,63
Mäuschen91333,647821154,55%1053,09
T-34 shielded 5671,365821190,91%2022,03
SDP 44 Burza6701,905441060,00%1171,90
Marder 38T4279,704191080,00%746,71
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91892,4010781080,00%1981,44
StuG IV 5388,304351030,00%857,96
T-26283,78134933,33%190,06
Cobra 9953,75399812,50%490,04
Pz.Kpfw. II288,86118728,57%127,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B2125,29207714,29%353,63
Type 3 Ju-Nu6963,86759771,43%1648,52
Jade Coil 81060,14784771,43%1010,45
Char Mle. 75 9491,57767785,71%629,36
T-29 3407,86447742,86%1207,26
T-127 3122,57230757,14%333,45
FV4202 8644,86619742,86%588,37
Object 283 91444,83711633,33%1306,74
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81170,17979683,33%1321,23
T2 Light Tank 283,50355666,67%360,05
M16/43 Sahariano 3760,17862650,00%2317,80
B14376,40476560,00%1146,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 101889,60578520,00%1104,77
WZ-131G FT6720,20600560,00%1435,34
GSOR the TANK 91275,20722540,00%1141,12
Ashigaru 102190,40672540,00%1442,80
T25 Pilot Number 1 81261,40670560,00%1673,23
Großtraktor - Krupp 3117,80190520,00%148,92
ARL 446361,75284425,00%367,30
MS-1119,25108475,00%261,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4317,00332450,00%845,13
Type 91 Heavy3100,507540,00%68,24
Škoda T 177807,50445425,00%1760,83
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2151,25226450,00%457,37
FV215b (183) 101341,75814475,00%1015,51
Object 777 Version II 91954,751006475,00%2141,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65101053,00581333,33%560,54
AMX 38365,67272366,67%239,18
Renault UE 57352,33134333,33%0,00
LTP 3166,00244333,33%630,52
FV1066 Senlac 8883,67849366,67%1776,17
43 M. Toldi III 360,00152333,33%0,00
KR-111942,33682333,33%308,24
Renault Otsu1234,5026220,00%1010,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3293,50460250,00%1180,55
M10 Wolverine5867,00709250,00%2596,93
Object 274a 8759,50631250,00%785,36
Kolohousenka1158,004101100,00%923,87
T1 Cunningham133,001361100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 262,0013810,00%30,27
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3185,0050510,00%716,42
VK 20.01 (D)4372,005241100,00%1333,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 685,0011310,00%0,00
Windhund 80,005931100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 5660,008421100,00%1236,95
T-45 244,0011310,00%0,00
SDP wz 66 Grom 81863,0011571100,00%1644,16
T1E6 20,009010,00%0,00
Type 63 8880,0058710,00%742,04
Stridsyxa 8708,0036810,00%345,26
FCM 2C 3235,005611100,00%666,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 242,0014310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-12-19
Left: 2025-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-04-30
Left: 2024-07-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-26
Left: 2023-12-18