DARIUSGABriel

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1971403086
Ø Tier8,280,009,739,51
Victories1064453,99%00,00%1446,67%4653,49%
Defeats885644,92%00,00%1550,00%3743,02%
Draws2141,09%00,00%13,33%33,49%
Battles survived563728,59%00,00%826,67%2427,91%
Tanks destroyed206081,0500,00260,87961,12
Destruction ratio1,460,001,181,55
Tanks spotted258191,3100,00361,201331,55
Damage dealt1.797,420,002.371,432.631,69
Capture points115150,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points118640,6000,0000,0040,05
Experience731,570,00879,731.022,06
WN71466,570,001165,601540,84
WN82143,250,002091,512776,30
Total
Battles19714
Ø Tier8,28
Victories1064453,99%
Defeats885644,92%
Draws2141,09%
Battles survived563728,59%
Tanks destroyed206081,05
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted258191,31
Damage dealt1.797,42
Capture points115150,58
Defense points118640,60
Experience731,57
WN71466,57
WN82143,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,73
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1550,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived826,67%
Tanks destroyed260,87
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted361,20
Damage dealt2.371,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience879,73
WN71165,60
WN82091,51
Past 30 days
Battles86
Ø Tier9,51
Victories4653,49%
Defeats3743,02%
Draws33,49%
Battles survived2427,91%
Tanks destroyed961,12
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted1331,55
Damage dealt2.631,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,05
Experience1.022,06
WN71540,84
WN82776,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1470,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.819,950,000,000,00
Capture points100,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points432,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience348,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories420,00%
Defeats1470,00%
Draws210,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed120,60
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted130,65
Damage dealt1.819,95
Capture points100,50
Defense points432,15
Experience348,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt682,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience188,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt682,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience188,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience84,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt688,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience84,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles380000
Victories18348,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18849,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13335,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2150,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3460,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt744,530,000,000,00
Capture points7722,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7632,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience386,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles380
Victories18348,16%
Defeats18849,47%
Draws92,37%
Battles survived13335,00%
Tanks destroyed2150,57
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted3460,91
Damage dealt744,53
Capture points7722,03
Defense points7632,01
Experience386,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles471000
Victories20443,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25754,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16134,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3720,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3900,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.506,260,000,000,00
Capture points8151,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7141,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience600,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles471
Victories20443,31%
Defeats25754,56%
Draws102,12%
Battles survived16134,18%
Tanks destroyed3720,79
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted3900,83
Damage dealt1.506,26
Capture points8151,73
Defense points7141,52
Experience600,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.893,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points393,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience446,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt1.893,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points393,90
Experience446,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (236)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81877,50950102057,16%2752,34
M18 Hellcat6763,4242292852,69%1467,25
Centurion Mk. I81070,4752972152,43%1478,91
AMX 50 10081491,0363456352,40%1959,20
T3091650,9554350152,30%1548,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102481,3881047657,77%2606,11
Strv 103B102931,9788745659,65%2774,59
T28 Prototype81181,1447743250,23%1320,48
Super Conqueror102982,0693141757,31%2932,56
T110E4102049,8155038948,59%1550,93
Centurion Action X102513,2278835355,52%2371,63
T25/27729,3041033450,60%995,29
UDES 15/16102718,1887232556,31%2634,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII103112,29100930157,14%2912,58
T-54 first prototype 81414,7186127955,20%2225,93
M446648,1234227455,11%1136,41
Object 260 103600,15116326665,41%3770,15
Object 140102425,5776926057,69%2554,36
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102917,1688824858,87%2535,01
M415317,6822522748,02%375,15
Object 430U102485,4473922550,67%2331,66
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8906,9470822354,26%1959,99
TVP T 50/51102963,7295221353,99%2997,83
IS-5 (Object 730) 81468,1082521259,91%1949,10
Kunze Panzer 92375,9194019953,27%2870,55
WZ-111 model 5A102150,2664419848,99%1793,85
Cromwell6469,6936219046,84%852,45
Concept 1B 92594,60103318656,45%2672,23
Object 43092016,2482618459,24%2215,60
T675142,6218517444,83%91,82
IS-7102833,37102817058,82%2900,90
Leopard 1103058,2394116360,74%2913,71
Comet7694,6848716253,09%1183,28
Centurion Mk. 7/191859,0971116144,72%1950,18
M48A5 Patton102514,7876815457,79%2405,33
T803113893,11119314858,78%3361,34
AMX M4 mle. 457863,9352414553,79%1178,42
Object 252U 81794,2694814057,14%2218,28
FV217 Badger102800,9296213656,62%2438,81
Crusader6127,7219012942,64%125,43
AMX 50 12091425,1862512850,78%1336,38
Covenanter572,5714912742,52%28,97
FV226 Contradictious 82302,08114712755,91%3021,03
T-4481346,5481912356,10%2031,30
Emil II92395,20100411855,93%2627,17
NC 70 Błyskawica102892,8092111657,76%2530,33
11081189,0179211553,04%1431,83
Caernarvon81847,2088711456,14%2573,62
Maus102787,5497011253,57%2449,42
Manticore101365,6172711147,75%1657,31
Stinger 103369,2890911149,55%2889,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6770,2446411053,64%1542,67
AMX 50 B102356,2568811053,64%2172,18
BDR G1 B5278,3324011051,82%398,25
WZ-111 model 1-491633,2980510847,22%1563,21
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102553,7975210759,81%2196,89
T92 HMC101682,4458210546,67%1344,81
SU-130PM 82319,49101710451,92%2954,17
Object 70592131,2590710350,49%2501,53
T28 Concept 71387,127809946,46%2295,16
Char Futur 4 92502,878749457,45%3024,06
UDES 1692076,259299352,69%2286,59
CS-67 Szakal113454,5711159161,54%2993,18
Škoda T 5092204,118709050,00%2535,13
ARL 446619,423998955,06%1033,57
Ikv 90 Typ B7926,314718946,07%1245,04
Cruiser Mk. IV462,641248944,94%45,57
IS-M81559,948348857,95%2067,15
CS-63102992,729468748,28%2935,06
T 55A 92272,348658757,47%3048,81
ELC EVEN 90 8899,928678458,33%2176,18
B14162,831958356,63%347,14
Strv 103-092224,758048363,86%2494,52
M8A14155,751818037,50%142,58
T110E5103615,6511888062,50%3663,69
Object 705A102550,218337850,00%2330,71
M374131,011437452,70%305,63
TNH T Vz. 5192422,4610256755,22%2661,35
P.44 Pantera81646,627316555,38%2364,85
Progetto C50 mod. 6692028,759616457,81%2318,78
Vz. 55102849,299456352,38%2373,14
Kranvagn102702,038226147,54%2303,55
M46 Patton92026,348996149,18%2262,29
SDP 58 Kilana82097,339466046,67%2537,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91997,719255962,71%2560,00
113101937,797125846,55%1744,33
AMX 13 105101680,767445848,28%2201,90
Tortoise92969,6011435851,72%3113,90
IS-381665,078665743,86%2109,40
LHMTV8887,327625752,63%1717,09
AMX M4 mle. 5192213,2510085657,14%2213,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65102571,356175541,82%2361,69
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481708,119305451,85%2135,04
SMV CC-6781687,099385461,11%2148,97
T1 HMC270,65905246,15%206,65
Conqueror92127,678085152,94%2426,60
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292235,7610275160,78%2361,12
Type 97 Chi-Ha3191,832264866,67%711,44
Ikv 1035296,382864843,75%491,25
AMX 13 9091151,026884850,00%1955,45
AMX 50 Foch B103312,139454847,92%2751,21
Object 25791921,139074751,06%1913,85
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9964,878514755,32%1675,03
GSR 3301 Setter7726,897644551,11%1858,35
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92861,0011084463,64%3190,77
T-34-856668,915974355,81%1360,48
Leopard Prototyp A92315,2610484369,77%2551,14
UDES 14 Alt 581728,129254250,00%2571,51
Type 4 Heavy92455,9310174153,66%2286,07
AMX 50 Foch92675,2711164165,85%2778,29
VK 100.01 (P)81587,938844148,78%1963,89
T78 61368,029944165,85%2754,40
Stridsyxa 82290,5611143953,85%3077,95
Vz. 44-171522,899803855,26%2395,40
TNH 105/100081242,118043748,65%1461,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92547,839433658,33%2321,88
Mäuschen92343,649593650,00%2384,71
Versuchspanzer 5792820,5011303652,78%3207,01
M1271216,116593542,86%1701,49
T-437844,945933444,12%1235,06
Grille 15103426,5610033473,53%2826,03
Emil I81539,948713348,48%2092,43
SMV CC-5671417,589663366,67%2565,07
Vz. 60S Dravec 102923,429433345,45%2058,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81936,4210203375,76%2465,71
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102145,399603351,52%3214,83
AT 1581611,509143250,00%1944,80
Carro d'assalto P.8871406,199513158,06%2352,10
ISU-15282183,7710123167,74%2577,17
T1 Cunningham1114,002023056,67%611,69
Type 1 Chi-He4195,032433050,00%479,81
AMX 12 t6493,174993053,33%1347,31
BZ-6893118,1712263060,00%3842,37
Object 777 Version II 92146,7710753070,00%2492,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2143,704293053,33%609,52
D2352,621362937,93%0,00
IS-271072,837242948,28%1452,12
UDES 038810,285482958,62%820,65
M26 Pershing81450,669442962,07%2182,26
BZ-16682411,2512522878,57%3442,86
AMX ELC bis5221,503752657,69%708,06
Semovente M43 Bassotto6824,765842540,00%1235,79
Jagdpanzer E 90 92558,218972441,67%2073,57
IS71489,838912352,17%2574,42
Konštrukta T-34/10071316,617732339,13%2248,42
P.43 bis61122,307322343,48%2464,00
Prototipo Standard B92398,1711302369,57%2996,95
SU-14-17838,746492343,48%937,31
Object 277103315,0412312369,57%3829,56
Cruiser Mk. III318,41842245,45%36,18
AMX 65 t81447,689342259,09%1944,22
T-345274,573132161,90%716,78
T-5491767,057782138,10%1821,22
AMX AC mle. 4882249,769982147,62%3276,14
SDP 57 Gowika71503,158342050,00%2334,43
T2071416,588561942,11%2220,89
Type 5 Heavy103640,4211691963,16%3228,42
T56 GMC341,741241947,37%54,76
Pz.Kpfw. 5582334,1612171968,42%2289,05
Strv 746772,945651735,29%1371,28
SU-15271531,948211747,06%2609,99
Strv 107-12114215,7612671770,59%4120,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B225,56971643,75%25,43
Leo7757,076791553,33%1083,40
T-26232,67771560,00%168,56
AMX M4 mle. 54102341,867351442,86%1883,25
KV-1S6962,217741464,29%1997,47
14TP4538,085351346,15%2258,28
SU-10061124,928431376,92%2505,31
AT 861354,549721353,85%2881,53
AT 77989,386501330,77%1104,33
SU-100M171366,758781258,33%2386,27
A-205238,182841163,64%811,86
FV215b (183) 102434,368851154,55%1922,61
Object 26392166,369421136,36%1918,97
Kampfpanzer 67101970,737521136,36%1181,78
Ashigaru 102271,458641154,55%1729,01
TVP VTU Koncept8993,008181060,00%1490,15
Type 586596,804281030,00%855,77
M75101,401341020,00%63,65
AMX AC mle. 4671649,809311070,00%2345,75
ARL V3961459,908261060,00%3230,13
AE Phase I 93297,6014191070,00%4728,67
SU-8551111,22785977,78%3463,25
Type T-345332,89503966,67%901,94
AMX 13 757607,78631955,56%1273,60
SDP 40 Zadymka5714,11530955,56%1613,97
SU-10181687,78862955,56%2077,02
Ashbringer 102620,56798944,44%1793,66
Cobra 91992,78767944,44%1852,21
Strv m/425491,38406837,50%1016,73
M4A3E8 Sherman61107,00800850,00%2611,74
Škoda T 2561651,631135862,50%5415,85
P.43 ter7986,25705837,50%1440,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha39,0082850,00%83,60
BZ-5871901,251301875,00%3184,15
D1236,14135742,86%22,93
AT 25920,57612728,57%2811,85
Nashorn61348,71958785,71%3317,72
Renault FT136,33119650,00%84,37
Renault NC-3114,5064633,33%0,00
P.435797,50656650,00%2793,58
MS-1110,33107683,33%261,00
T3 HMC237,0094650,00%82,06
AS-XX 40 t112377,67676633,33%1557,99
H3 91756,17846650,00%1690,70
StuG IV 5798,83580666,67%2345,40
Super Hellcat 7994,83710666,67%1589,31
KR-1113042,83958633,33%1699,89
SDP 44 Burza61058,408165100,00%1740,47
TS-54 8980,00798560,00%1100,15
Light Mk. VIC 252,6097540,00%18,29
Chi-Ni295,50183475,00%463,96
Rinoceronte101784,25695425,00%1048,46
M5A1 Stuart4477,007164100,00%2426,35
Object 268 Version 4102108,5010904100,00%1525,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0063366,67%222,70
Lago4708,00663366,67%2858,74
K-91-PT 92478,33894333,33%2447,09
Mars 8988,0044530,00%900,96
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9469,33460333,33%74,89
Renault Otsu148,50215250,00%70,89
Hotchkiss H35217,5057250,00%73,08
Leichttraktor121,001520,00%0,00
Tiger (P)72707,0017102100,00%5249,37
Windhund 82248,0013822100,00%3491,44
T-50-2 6247,50208250,00%452,90
Renault FT 75 BS20,001061100,00%261,00
T-2840,007810,00%0,00
T-4630,001310,00%0,00
AT-120,002001100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC20,003110,00%0,00
L-60 273,0025110,00%120,74
TOG II* 6152,003481100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 257,003410,00%6,76
Valiant 5794,0072910,00%1867,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-20
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-22
Left: 2024-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-08
Left: 2019-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-20
Left: 2019-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-17