Costy_Motru

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles472420137217
Ø Tier7,960,008,899,07
Victories2346649,67%00,00%6849,64%10046,08%
Defeats2319149,09%00,00%6547,45%11251,61%
Draws5851,24%00,00%42,92%52,30%
Battles survived1588233,62%00,00%4734,31%6931,80%
Tanks destroyed418610,8900,00920,671540,71
Destruction ratio1,330,001,021,04
Tanks spotted368130,7800,00500,36870,40
Damage dealt1.210,760,001.120,181.187,24
Capture points500861,0600,001000,731000,46
Defense points287880,6100,0000,00790,36
Experience575,520,00698,66680,00
WN71080,720,00753,21760,10
WN81395,460,00838,24901,37
Total
Battles47242
Ø Tier7,96
Victories2346649,67%
Defeats2319149,09%
Draws5851,24%
Battles survived1588233,62%
Tanks destroyed418610,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted368130,78
Damage dealt1.210,76
Capture points500861,06
Defense points287880,61
Experience575,52
WN71080,72
WN81395,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles137
Ø Tier8,89
Victories6849,64%
Defeats6547,45%
Draws42,92%
Battles survived4734,31%
Tanks destroyed920,67
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted500,36
Damage dealt1.120,18
Capture points1000,73
Defense points00,00
Experience698,66
WN7753,21
WN8838,24
Past 30 days
Battles217
Ø Tier9,07
Victories10046,08%
Defeats11251,61%
Draws52,30%
Battles survived6931,80%
Tanks destroyed1540,71
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted870,40
Damage dealt1.187,24
Capture points1000,46
Defense points790,36
Experience680,00
WN7760,10
WN8901,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266000
Victories10439,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13952,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws238,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11944,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1990,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1540,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.716,510,000,000,00
Capture points2120,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7092,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience588,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles266
Victories10439,10%
Defeats13952,26%
Draws238,65%
Battles survived11944,74%
Tanks destroyed1990,75
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1540,58
Damage dealt1.716,51
Capture points2120,80
Defense points7092,67
Experience588,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed271,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.432,780,000,000,00
Capture points573,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1055,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience677,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats950,00%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived1055,56%
Tanks destroyed271,50
Destruction ratio3,38
Tanks spotted130,72
Damage dealt1.432,78
Capture points573,17
Defense points1055,83
Experience677,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1184,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt458,150,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience256,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories215,38%
Defeats1184,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted100,77
Damage dealt458,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience256,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories823,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2676,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived926,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt708,880,000,000,00
Capture points621,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience223,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories823,53%
Defeats2676,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived926,47%
Tanks destroyed60,18
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted230,68
Damage dealt708,88
Capture points621,82
Defense points00,00
Experience223,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles298000
Victories12341,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16254,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws134,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10033,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3221,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt570,100,000,000,00
Capture points8042,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6152,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience399,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles298
Victories12341,28%
Defeats16254,36%
Draws134,36%
Battles survived10033,56%
Tanks destroyed1220,41
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted3221,08
Damage dealt570,10
Capture points8042,70
Defense points6152,06
Experience399,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles534000
Victories18634,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34163,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16530,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3550,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4480,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt805,160,000,000,00
Capture points7501,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9241,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience368,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles534
Victories18634,83%
Defeats34163,86%
Draws71,31%
Battles survived16530,90%
Tanks destroyed3550,66
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted4480,84
Damage dealt805,16
Capture points7501,40
Defense points9241,73
Experience368,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (290)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81227,78718248551,03%1721,92
E 100101844,03620112245,37%1484,83
AMX Chasseur de chars 81160,02651102049,12%1592,17
E 50 Ausf. M101835,4865690649,01%1523,09
STB-1101861,8565689249,66%1567,85
Jagdpanzer E 100102038,7966482149,82%1613,56
Type 64 6572,7050877047,79%1420,20
WZ-111 81294,0866776451,57%1596,41
T57 Heavy102137,0167868947,90%1755,18
FV4005 Stage II101666,7352368142,00%1105,73
AMX 13 9091081,2362667451,93%1704,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101994,5763965250,46%1748,28
E 7591083,3046060944,50%838,79
SU-85I 5462,9130358351,63%913,58
IS-381326,5769755852,69%1586,37
T-1091485,1369053251,69%1513,25
T-5491585,8470552552,19%1766,81
IS-7101984,2170351152,45%1767,90
T698852,4240849141,55%865,31
Jagdtiger91313,1249346150,33%1034,06
Jagdpanther II81200,3150945646,71%1253,58
Tiger II8629,8743044845,09%523,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81277,2874844752,80%1536,53
T 55A 91709,0169544652,24%1846,52
T4991181,3948744547,42%1785,06
Object 41681191,5171543754,23%1686,53
T-62A101804,5060843744,85%1496,15
KV-15425,0932843651,83%840,84
M53/M5591395,0845542248,58%1428,71
T1 Cunningham1155,9828541554,70%976,35
Object 430 Version II91554,3982541554,70%1736,10
Tiger I7381,4730340439,11%205,68
Object 430101854,9168540350,62%1592,06
Type 6191558,4568639246,94%1541,05
FV3046804,4545438355,35%1516,28
Škoda T 40 6820,5845838150,13%1648,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81555,1066937749,07%1639,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8836,3765337653,19%1657,48
Type 4 Heavy91529,8952537149,87%1445,84
KV-856704,4839337048,65%1179,90
FV20781167,7948836649,18%1549,71
STA-181162,8055235848,32%1615,21
VK 30.01 (H)5200,5921234942,12%224,84
AMX 30 B101728,5055634248,83%1453,24
Jagdpanther7726,1335034148,39%875,69
Grille 15101789,3458433443,41%1171,09
T54E191556,4375132551,08%1526,10
T71 DA7424,5738131848,11%678,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91566,9647131543,81%1189,14
Object 430U101871,6664030447,37%1499,90
UDES 0381163,6046330350,50%1225,83
Panther II81075,1651428454,58%1398,56
Emil I81496,2656428354,77%1835,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91850,0776928347,70%1981,29
Jagdpanzer IV6493,7129328047,86%762,92
XM551 Sheridan101186,2553927949,82%1291,97
AMBT 81524,1884427452,19%1828,56
Strv 103-091507,2747926547,55%1331,26
E 5091485,9771026542,64%1372,09
O-I61015,4073726251,53%2005,57
AMX 30 1er prototype91622,3065025651,95%1660,39
VK 36.01 (H)6279,1026125446,06%259,93
Char Futur 4 91822,2267424951,00%1659,31
KV-37898,2642624641,46%1000,77
M40/M4381355,7463624253,31%1703,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81247,8571223948,12%1459,86
T216223,6028923647,88%431,91
Charioteer81187,3049322649,56%1242,75
Kranvagn102222,8581522460,71%1900,64
FV4004 Conway91636,9874220954,07%1585,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7894,8155220354,68%1526,91
121B 101761,0170119852,53%1428,07
Sturer Emil7885,7853219749,75%1130,27
Leo7839,7944419553,85%1380,17
M127794,4649919550,26%1056,78
ISU-15281398,5765419451,03%1498,15
IS7762,9439919047,89%927,37
T-832 81418,6579818944,97%1442,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri7935,7866718750,80%1485,80
O-Ho81403,1976018752,94%1733,15
CS-5991644,9284518656,45%1836,94
T-1506591,7635618447,83%943,21
Panhard EBR 105101041,6765918450,54%1210,35
Panther7835,2350118052,22%1286,26
Type 4 Chi-To6511,2836717949,72%840,85
T92 HMC101339,4242417947,49%1082,70
Object 268102083,9364817247,09%1440,78
KV-481308,5670317156,14%1719,92
AMX 13 757482,7257516948,52%853,70
Challenger7850,1551016747,31%1053,86
SU-1527980,8248416549,70%1336,22
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81421,5479616449,39%1531,79
SU-14-28959,1354216349,08%988,94
M75150,2722516251,23%371,24
212A91311,9166916046,25%1163,80
Emil II91578,5658315554,84%1492,56
Progetto C50 mod. 6691642,4578915446,10%1596,88
M446611,5041015351,63%1037,14
T-34-85M 6793,4244714949,66%1306,48
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8705,4868114855,41%1279,74
UDES 1691700,8582714654,11%1754,93
SU-1006850,9260914356,64%1616,69
Ikv 90 Typ B71006,9640814347,55%1472,80
Durchbruchswagen 2431,7911514140,43%11,84
Konštrukta T-34/10071068,8071413953,24%1924,91
Char Mle. 75 91036,0269013754,01%1457,16
BZ-6891744,3982813454,48%1662,01
Prototipo Standard B91824,1778313242,42%1694,97
STG Guard 81264,2673313053,85%1551,13
Object 261101143,3762112650,79%882,02
UDES 15/16101877,5876812052,50%1393,33
O-Ni71232,4365711957,14%1868,46
Cromwell6716,9259511855,93%1478,65
Hotchkiss EBR7744,7949611850,00%1699,86
Panhard EBR 909844,2867111754,70%1316,33
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481342,9379111650,86%1504,39
UDES 14 Alt 581514,5469711450,00%1953,57
StuG III Ausf. G5290,7325610951,38%537,74
Strv 746754,5741810954,13%1505,25
Panhard AMD 178B6379,8133910950,46%1053,81
TVP T 50/51101802,7571610752,34%1482,28
Ikv 65 Alt II6765,3639810755,14%1448,58
Bishop5543,6428310743,93%1295,19
IS-5 (Object 730) 81411,7261310752,34%1862,30
Cobra 91671,8282110749,53%1721,09
A-447935,8873710660,38%1617,45
VK 30.02 (M)6598,4555910644,34%998,30
BZ-16681144,2776010452,88%1330,48
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101798,7265710145,54%1179,22
Achilles6703,4352210047,00%1138,62
ELC EVEN 90 8590,686569847,96%1077,65
Lorraine 40 t 81278,667239852,04%1555,36
T-284127,081739752,58%244,33
Concept No. 5101596,046759745,36%1162,22
Type 1 Chi-He4188,441949544,21%393,38
AMX 12 t6485,285709549,47%1305,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5291,982729459,57%772,90
Nashorn6732,063349443,62%1108,01
Kunze Panzer 91743,536889447,87%1582,33
SU-86692,133859247,83%974,12
AE Phase I 91812,327629150,55%1779,85
53TP Markowskiego81228,617928852,27%1425,17
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791612,317368745,98%1493,62
M5 Stuart486,782528640,70%13,62
Object 70492035,737308647,67%1627,41
SU-855453,694288353,01%1039,27
FSV Scheme A7899,415258354,22%1497,63
T-345410,894298247,56%1137,53
Strv 103B101982,216388050,00%1464,18
Type 5781382,047808052,50%1521,04
40TP Habicha6710,903937945,57%1370,26
BZ-75101880,656557945,57%1324,46
Pz.Sfl. IVc5473,662737954,43%1074,69
AMX ELC bis5369,423757850,00%1231,48
A-436592,435947751,95%1223,52
AMX 13 105101188,397017553,33%1463,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68607,896127350,68%1009,66
Super Hellcat 71007,675337256,94%1654,68
Škoda T 256731,326017150,70%1476,24
Škoda T 245530,905607061,43%1755,25
Ikv 1035413,932587040,00%872,92
BZ-5871172,917726952,17%1480,03
Object 277101741,037106939,13%1216,90
CS-538879,376096741,79%1042,31
T376556,526276752,24%1581,69
P.44 Pantera81326,387386642,42%1630,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65101771,237196546,15%1348,75
T-46369,251236448,44%100,83
FV601 Saladin8993,367346152,46%1150,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E356,321056046,67%69,25
M60 101757,906826061,67%1556,42
Škoda T 5091416,026855841,38%1076,55
M415452,773815747,37%597,61
50TP Tyszkiewicza91998,319535560,00%1905,26
Type 6891727,158895554,55%1507,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C332,931235448,15%80,34
StuG IV 5452,464295451,85%1124,86
TVP VTU Koncept81061,004565352,83%1415,75
AMX 65 t81210,386575248,08%1415,61
45TP Habicha71284,518605164,71%2108,50
60TP Lewandowskiego102221,497135139,22%1469,11
M374176,752375143,14%397,18
Type 586868,806515150,98%1683,52
T28 Concept 7894,696355164,71%1452,41
P.43 bis6911,517234959,18%1888,02
MT-256248,603924843,75%525,26
M10 RBFM 5707,173884654,35%1418,23
Ares 8591005,916414537,78%628,43
P.43 ter71109,258324463,64%2121,69
SU-130PM 81146,056604447,73%991,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4168,302684348,84%262,43
Rinoceronte102036,917684348,84%1484,91
Type 4 Ju-To71217,487514252,38%1592,95
Pz.Sfl. IVb4275,542114143,90%777,85
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6654,734714151,22%1585,10
Strv m/425546,415013948,72%1632,82
Carro d'assalto P.8871174,008503860,53%1949,43
M24 Chaffee5465,955423850,00%1633,19
Marder 38T4253,322053855,26%550,33
Light Mk. VIC 264,031153839,47%73,53
M3 Stuart388,111583764,86%309,94
Lago4228,473133452,94%606,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)348,121073452,94%107,77
M18 Hellcat6787,005543447,06%1275,04
O-I Experimental5850,126983345,45%1917,51
SU-122A5492,633713256,25%1156,83
Ares 7581062,668013256,25%1284,71
EMIL 1951 81347,847663154,84%1367,70
Type 3 Ju-Nu6991,147272955,17%1594,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4262,393062871,43%792,29
Marder II3127,321582846,43%183,51
T-50-2 6517,794472860,71%1633,32
ST vz. 394339,224282751,85%1115,32
CS-63101375,227372755,56%1034,72
Type 71101541,707022744,44%957,23
BT-7 artillery 3179,372582755,56%621,87
GSOR the TANK 91658,887952653,85%1738,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G364,001602552,00%109,53
Object 268 Version V 101967,926362556,00%1424,77
A-205225,043892356,52%700,92
Pz.Kpfw. I214,57872330,43%0,00
K-91-PT 91508,877682356,52%1489,16
SU-54415,914032245,45%1089,72
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81000,188202263,64%1204,93
Type 97 Chi-Ha389,331562157,14%192,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.43,521742147,62%69,41
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6488,904782161,90%1576,62
Staghound Mk. III6878,854842055,00%1821,35
Chi-Ni285,721321850,00%242,13
Type 5 Heavy101645,895361827,78%856,68
KV-26491,783391838,89%617,29
D23180,531861741,18%521,19
LT vz. 383230,183891764,71%1085,23
Pz.Kpfw. II239,41761711,76%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4336,003641741,18%908,44
Patton the Tank 91556,536781752,94%1917,43
Sav m/434233,882701675,00%666,83
AMX 383120,381461631,25%138,22
Mitsu 1085819,065561650,00%1653,32
Ikv 723136,801771540,00%169,42
Object 283 91329,537201546,67%1275,76
Strv 81 81026,366431435,71%1241,38
Crusader6553,315201346,15%1758,69
T-26253,85971361,54%184,79
Strv m/40L3182,672281258,33%555,12
B1486,911441145,45%56,73
M2 Light246,73771127,27%0,00
Panzerjäger I275,00791020,00%26,51
S-517571,67446955,56%604,27
M7 Priest3231,44289955,56%651,36
AMX M4 mle. 54102065,44557922,22%1130,63
Comet7998,88741862,50%1555,96
VK 20.01 (D)492,25125837,50%1,56
Vickers Medium Mk. II244,0047714,29%0,00
M5A1 Stuart4256,14505757,14%870,87
Wespe3201,29195757,14%698,32
SU-2-122 5423,71461757,14%910,11
T92 8569,14371728,57%772,34
BT-74236,60423580,00%865,63
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)242,0067520,00%0,00
T3 HMC221,8079540,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5139,80225560,00%278,64
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)215,4085560,00%209,90
Object 705A101349,40641520,00%766,07
Pvlvv fm/422178,00210450,00%659,53
Leichttraktor161,75121450,00%116,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3327,00520475,00%1392,51
Object 140101827,75804475,00%1617,03
Waffenträger auf E 100103268,25985475,00%2419,47
Strv S1 8420,25399450,00%262,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2200,00283366,67%1163,26
Type 97 Te-Ke 266,332193100,00%313,34
Valentine3390,00426333,33%1361,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8760,33448366,67%1457,67
TOG II* 6608,336333100,00%1073,25
T7 Combat Car 23,006030,00%2,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2176,00449366,67%898,08
Kolohousenka1129,00370250,00%548,53
Strv fm/21193,00141250,00%334,62
Fiat 3000193,508820,00%220,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B2176,503732100,00%852,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5375,005302100,00%885,75
Renault FT10,004110,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,00861100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352476,007761100,00%3497,12
MS-110,003010,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5824,0011001100,00%1994,20
L-60 2409,009981100,00%3123,45
M16/43 Sahariano 3622,0059110,00%1698,65
43 M. Toldi III 3223,0023710,00%749,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-19
Left: 2015-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-27
Left: 2015-10-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-11-13
Left: 2016-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-28
Left: 2016-03-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-05-12
Left: 2016-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-02
Left: 2015-02-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-20
Left: 2014-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-01
Left: 2016-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-07
Left: 2015-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-23
Left: 2018-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-07
Left: 2015-11-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-20
Left: 2014-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-27
Left: 2014-10-16