CmpeJIa

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles507310114354
Ø Tier8,220,009,559,34
Victories2791755,03%00,00%6254,39%20557,91%
Defeats2209743,56%00,00%5144,74%14741,53%
Draws7171,41%00,00%10,88%20,56%
Battles survived1607531,69%00,00%3934,21%12334,75%
Tanks destroyed589211,1600,001241,094041,14
Destruction ratio1,700,001,651,75
Tanks spotted932431,8400,001641,447792,20
Damage dealt1.699,010,002.287,042.174,94
Capture points496070,9800,001000,881950,55
Defense points426370,8400,0060,05290,08
Experience760,470,00886,91973,64
WN71597,650,001427,271593,26
WN82372,930,002334,242713,45
Total
Battles50731
Ø Tier8,22
Victories2791755,03%
Defeats2209743,56%
Draws7171,41%
Battles survived1607531,69%
Tanks destroyed589211,16
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted932431,84
Damage dealt1.699,01
Capture points496070,98
Defense points426370,84
Experience760,47
WN71597,65
WN82372,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles114
Ø Tier9,55
Victories6254,39%
Defeats5144,74%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived3934,21%
Tanks destroyed1241,09
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted1641,44
Damage dealt2.287,04
Capture points1000,88
Defense points60,05
Experience886,91
WN71427,27
WN82334,24
Past 30 days
Battles354
Ø Tier9,34
Victories20557,91%
Defeats14741,53%
Draws20,56%
Battles survived12334,75%
Tanks destroyed4041,14
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted7792,20
Damage dealt2.174,94
Capture points1950,55
Defense points290,08
Experience973,64
WN71593,26
WN82713,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157000
Victories8654,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6440,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6138,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2111,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.692,520,000,000,00
Capture points1320,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3512,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience689,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles157
Victories8654,78%
Defeats6440,76%
Draws74,46%
Battles survived6138,85%
Tanks destroyed1280,82
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted2111,34
Damage dealt1.692,52
Capture points1320,84
Defense points3512,24
Experience689,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed82,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.353,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience787,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed82,00
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.353,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience787,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories5450,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5248,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3229,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1211,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,830,000,000,00
Capture points2091,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1521,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience430,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories5450,47%
Defeats5248,60%
Draws10,93%
Battles survived3229,91%
Tanks destroyed620,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1211,13
Damage dealt865,83
Capture points2091,95
Defense points1521,42
Experience430,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories6681,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1417,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5264,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt907,270,000,000,00
Capture points5867,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1201,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience702,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories6681,48%
Defeats1417,28%
Draws11,23%
Battles survived5264,20%
Tanks destroyed490,60
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted420,52
Damage dealt907,27
Capture points5867,23
Defense points1201,48
Experience702,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1940,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2655,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1225,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted771,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.199,890,000,000,00
Capture points260,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1423,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience566,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1940,43%
Defeats2655,32%
Draws24,26%
Battles survived1225,53%
Tanks destroyed300,64
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted771,64
Damage dealt1.199,89
Capture points260,55
Defense points1423,02
Experience566,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (343)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 62 7959,88767256455,58%2676,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102240,27663254855,89%2460,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81958,181035193056,53%2947,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 81407,33790160254,68%2186,46
FV4005 Stage II102753,57799143155,49%2714,74
Manticore101702,88942142358,33%2626,34
T675735,15520102358,46%2196,58
Panhard EBR 105101612,10875100054,70%2426,85
BZ-176 82460,79123597363,82%3391,88
IS-7102180,1869595152,37%2097,19
ELC EVEN 90 81029,6590794155,26%2467,63
T-62A102256,2165386153,19%2307,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82029,0591770155,78%2601,47
TVP T 50/51102466,0685969753,37%2529,52
T57 Heavy102700,4473768251,91%2562,02
T4991218,4979163053,65%2013,37
Leopard 1102895,9591458556,58%3058,52
Cromwell B 6987,3585758158,52%2269,49
Jagdpanzer E 100102726,6680649056,73%2336,80
E 100102309,0377548551,13%1996,34
M5A1 Stuart4407,4736947358,56%1861,98
T-1091730,2068243556,09%2091,04
AMX 13 9091121,1979141457,00%2161,83
G.W. Tiger (P)81284,6753840449,50%1764,37
Chrysler K GF 82100,29109740159,35%3220,41
AMX 50 B102419,4868239349,62%2258,96
T54E192004,3164239255,10%2414,66
FV215b (183) 102963,5387739159,08%2785,34
T-5491626,8962539058,46%2085,34
M41D 8840,6671938651,30%1655,05
T110E5102464,0086938556,10%2433,85
AMX 13 105101752,1882337353,62%2316,95
IS71164,1153036656,28%1859,15
IS-381445,2357336551,78%1960,82
T-4481354,6966535351,84%2347,77
STB-1102689,7297635158,40%2848,63
Object 268 Version 4102673,0990935058,00%2429,89
WZ-13281035,0056834254,09%2241,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91660,8774433552,84%2034,07
Vz. 55102946,1590232352,01%2603,39
T6981286,9358832255,90%2076,16
Grille 15102648,1878929855,37%2191,42
E 7592017,3571629260,27%2552,81
T110E4102700,5079928350,88%2281,71
Kranvagn103072,4593227748,01%3032,82
KV-856756,0139326047,31%1304,25
Tiger II81477,2962625949,81%2187,86
M10391982,1577825855,43%2280,64
Hummel6872,3435025348,22%1441,40
Object 430U102434,7587025057,20%2509,81
AMX 13 57 7999,8695625055,20%2283,90
AMX 50 12091935,0982324755,87%2198,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3320,0041024158,51%2237,24
G.W. Tiger91596,7665424047,92%1614,22
Object 277102599,3296223460,68%2560,58
WZ-132A91074,6567022951,97%1587,43
Super Conqueror102593,8190122751,10%2265,08
E 50 Ausf. M102264,7487021955,71%2301,76
T71 DA7743,3157021055,24%1583,04
FV1066 Senlac 81269,8999120960,77%3173,68
G.W. Panther71016,4543320353,20%1467,74
Strv 103B102614,5088120163,18%2474,95
Jagdpanther II81672,0768620149,75%2164,33
Object 43092572,5182120164,68%3320,42
Tiger I71110,3856119946,23%1543,04
Jagdtiger92367,6188419857,07%2523,32
Cobra 92558,70102419559,49%2971,19
G.W. E 100101721,5869319253,13%1473,36
FV217 Badger103205,04102619060,00%2893,19
T2971400,5283518359,02%2266,11
AMX 50 10081720,5280118255,49%2601,14
KV-15583,3638018253,85%1329,88
Škoda T 5092008,5182217950,84%2257,30
AMX 13 757700,0972817452,87%1737,06
T-34-856706,3044216353,99%1601,06
T3281639,6695416367,48%2485,96
VK 36.01 (H)6888,6946616055,00%1933,66
T216350,2841215955,97%929,64
T-100 LT101385,1279915547,10%1865,72
T-345208,3921615146,36%358,53
Jagdpanzer IV6647,9031214650,68%1214,48
Grille5478,9423014546,21%1011,52
T1 Cunningham1160,6829814353,15%1111,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65102922,1294914261,97%3160,19
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91577,26101513756,93%3153,91
Panther II81282,2766913452,24%1739,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68960,4572413050,77%1845,27
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5310,4428112654,76%798,04
Strv 103-091922,5079812354,47%1962,47
Churchill I5499,0733212252,46%1044,50
T25 Pilot Number 1 81420,7576912249,18%2133,40
Somua SM 82358,75112312255,74%3319,23
M41 Walker Bulldog8917,7274412152,07%1810,38
StuG III Ausf. G5533,9728612052,50%1451,12
Ikv 90 Typ B71123,1665411953,78%1897,11
M48A5 Patton102342,4885611957,14%2245,32
Jagdpanther71441,5776011854,24%2414,37
M40/M4381180,6671011853,39%1228,08
Object 260 102750,2695811755,56%2544,07
T1 Heavy5606,1740011650,86%1418,36
114 SP2 102946,4582111651,72%2471,38
Type T-345464,0340011251,79%1434,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4268,6623511155,86%702,36
AE Phase I 92337,3597111055,45%2775,15
Leopard Prototyp A92830,14102010949,54%3784,45
Škoda T 56 82318,64106210956,88%2788,44
Type 5 Heavy103118,4998710752,34%2586,12
AMX 12 t6630,7070810555,24%2064,93
TVP VTU Koncept81188,1466310448,08%1609,18
UDES 0381385,4264910340,78%1585,79
WZ-13171049,7981910153,47%2985,46
TNH T Vz. 5192886,07113410058,00%3523,31
121B 102848,0291010049,00%2906,87
T110E3102858,119359856,12%2250,49
SU-10181682,998559753,61%2197,53
Churchill VII6819,945639549,47%1502,91
AMX M4 mle. 4571272,067669446,81%1939,09
Type 4 Chi-To61003,134879152,75%2615,02
T3092067,328589056,67%2279,41
Konštrukta T-34/10071055,925878859,09%2010,42
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102727,808688862,50%2439,10
Strv 746720,045728554,12%1579,11
AMX ELC bis5402,874848458,33%1670,94
Panther71144,248598362,65%2561,52
GSOR 1008 82249,5810238354,22%2821,07
T-284146,441718046,25%249,44
Black Prince71125,835808055,00%1759,91
T-4371169,436068060,00%2518,59
Concept 1B 92641,1511598062,50%2839,72
Ikv 65 Alt II6950,925527856,41%2202,76
Object 279 early 102877,3810027855,13%2240,64
M661030,907827753,25%2050,37
AMX M4 mle. 5192670,8411217759,74%3153,10
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81225,107317750,65%1830,93
Emil I81729,469557665,79%2483,65
Emil II92687,3211157663,16%3145,99
O-I6923,995027546,67%1669,60
T77 81856,098977553,33%2442,45
CS-52 LIS 81733,508947447,30%2400,14
UDES 1692604,1410237349,32%3442,47
T376631,326217349,32%1602,37
Hotchkiss EBR7823,997047343,84%1880,41
A-20598,421917254,17%196,95
Prototipo Standard B92483,319997258,33%2779,73
FV215b 102275,977937245,83%1949,54
Panhard EBR 9091087,418737159,15%2030,63
E 5092075,327876946,38%2308,09
T-103 81982,189666854,41%2763,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu5654,664726761,19%2354,24
Caernarvon81681,859246749,25%2253,05
T28 Prototype81439,157426746,27%1723,57
LHMTV81247,2710146767,16%2954,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4134,361966654,55%227,23
Char Futur 4 92346,299386550,77%2253,55
M5 Stuart4212,952596448,44%452,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92698,918356446,88%2453,13
IS-4102645,109156352,38%2270,88
BDR G1 B5926,305076160,66%2439,25
SU-122A5421,702906152,46%961,64
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81404,678046147,54%1769,61
M127909,106256043,33%1105,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82010,078266048,33%2288,49
T-463132,781995966,10%571,37
Type 4 Heavy92543,1610455858,62%2747,49
59-166780,127535856,90%2809,99
FV4202 81424,229875862,07%2415,00
Wespe3288,931645745,61%1085,96
Leo71187,369085678,57%2248,87
Škoda T 1771361,0910515563,64%4370,93
Centurion Action X102755,759115552,73%2779,99
M8A14409,623105561,82%1241,49
VK 30.02 (M)6892,315835556,36%2108,64
Valentine3241,372445455,56%913,91
K-91102654,619555457,41%2658,68
DZT-159 91867,579705461,11%2096,00
Object 41681956,7910105360,38%3136,90
Škoda T 2561029,837065263,46%2716,07
Panhard AMD 178B6611,526465263,46%2048,29
M56 Scorpion 71185,276805248,08%1867,47
M3 Lee4298,082685158,82%1169,08
M75487,984025158,82%2306,07
Object 70492690,2410045166,67%2468,92
M18 Hellcat6973,925705064,00%2029,36
Object 705A102857,249005042,00%2543,03
Chimera 82136,9010465050,00%2873,63
ShPTK-TVP 100 81599,168965058,00%2075,77
Cruiser Mk. II2171,471794944,90%617,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4558,755984862,50%3122,14
SU-263345,271914845,83%1002,05
Alecto4318,792604862,50%964,06
AMX M4 mle. 54102643,818934854,17%2238,88
ST-I92460,3810524757,45%3135,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5608,555694744,68%1826,23
Sentinelle 92247,668724742,55%2093,56
TNH 105/100082104,5010024645,65%3282,52
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61279,969864663,04%3010,92
Type 6192210,149714454,55%2771,48
FV4004 Conway92172,188174452,27%2191,13
Bisonte C45 82075,7510654454,55%2642,91
T 55A 92091,3010154461,36%2385,78
ARL 446933,144394341,86%1992,27
MKA 2346,914854360,47%1610,28
60TP Lewandowskiego103187,389914257,14%2940,05
AMX 38394,381624257,14%200,60
Tortoise93363,2412494271,43%3616,11
M54 Renegade 82055,519964151,22%2266,03
BT-7481,851423951,28%120,58
AMX 404198,723363964,10%799,54
M4461125,596503938,46%1920,55
T92 8797,287973946,15%1524,21
Lorraine 40 t 81418,187663948,72%1917,46
VK 30.01 (H)5687,746723857,89%1920,99
M26 Pershing81561,539593863,16%2347,09
T9592958,2110853863,16%3063,39
Char Mle. 75 91381,008583857,89%2006,51
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81667,5010353871,05%2607,46
StuG IV 5627,714473852,63%1846,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3112,331793658,33%278,82
Vz. 68 Squall 8628,315853641,67%920,90
Super Hellcat 71131,516833551,43%1768,98
SU-1006839,416353458,82%1672,46
SU-100M171375,978133450,00%2163,56
T26E5 Patriot 81779,1510473452,94%2773,14
Marder II3189,331583339,39%394,83
AMX 50 Foch B102759,798823348,48%2233,32
UDES 14 Alt 581645,169433167,74%2374,12
Maus102642,659683158,06%2274,88
T92 HMC101488,907203148,39%1116,38
Sturer Emil71084,426093154,84%1580,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6998,267963154,84%3514,77
Projet Louis 91396,199333154,84%2076,87
TS-5 81817,298793148,39%2066,36
SU-85B4409,273003050,00%1027,85
TS-54 82021,3311673060,00%2860,88
M6A2E1 81912,639343046,67%2744,01
SU-54514,973652948,28%1413,37
T56 GMC3127,901682958,62%349,82
T25/271146,526562948,28%1658,34
M53/M5591163,697572951,72%1041,73
M24 Chaffee5670,047562857,14%2853,05
Pz.Kpfw. II2132,412042759,26%524,09
M415626,224592744,44%890,26
O-I Experimental5819,745282744,44%1705,44
SU-76M4214,781622737,04%396,59
T2882698,8513122665,38%4706,66
Object 777 Version II 91966,4210172657,69%2170,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 102678,7610392560,00%1919,57
Waffenträger auf E 100102695,728622564,00%2224,77
VK 100.01 (P)81884,529492560,00%2312,98
XM66F 81992,968592552,00%2052,08
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81695,328482548,00%1768,76
Hotchkiss H352113,251732458,33%433,34
M2 Medium Tank3126,251942466,67%475,20
T3 HMC2115,291182441,67%279,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92661,1710512454,17%3241,53
P.44 Pantera82141,2210272343,48%3286,47
Covenanter5134,962002347,83%255,49
T-1506350,392392334,78%279,05
Object 703 Version II 81981,1710912356,52%2341,01
Škoda T 245469,324222268,18%1603,79
STA-181552,1410282263,64%2618,51
T-115 51349,2311202263,64%2856,25
AMBT 81829,108582147,62%2255,53
T-50-2 6635,674302147,62%1803,53
VK 75.01 (K) 81569,199402161,90%2220,96
SU-182131,351302050,00%772,51
Conqueror91867,008082040,00%1631,01
T-262116,451552050,00%460,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII102664,359872055,00%2525,60
Caernarvon Action X 81549,558182035,00%1647,98
ST vz. 394513,793901957,89%1857,50
Ikv 1035401,952451926,32%698,42
Tiger (P)71920,5311351957,89%3309,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6797,587481957,89%2652,88
UDES 15/16102875,449131844,44%2420,24
Valentine AT4338,502211838,89%962,20
AT 771836,1110381855,56%3287,39
Durchbruchswagen 24472,005491872,22%1560,94
FV230 Canopener102274,0010731872,22%1867,49
King Tiger (Captured) 71257,288661861,11%2067,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3336,412851758,82%1330,74
Renault UE 573216,942071758,82%711,69
Type 5 Ke-Ho4509,636101662,50%2484,95
Cruiser Mk. IV481,001591656,25%144,56
IS-M82209,9312311573,33%3647,20
FV226 Contradictious 81806,939051457,14%1876,48
Cruiser Mk. III3102,851451346,15%280,27
AT 25463,922551338,46%897,25
Tiger-Maus 92730,1510301346,15%2916,72
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81221,858401353,85%2219,94
SDP wz 66 Grom 81544,777691346,15%1496,16
AMX Chasseur de chars 81233,157171338,46%1608,63
M3 Stuart3289,083181250,00%1429,15
43 M. Toldi III 3200,173231275,00%1120,07
BT-22129,821591136,36%411,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3273,182251118,18%1106,75
Object 268101978,918071163,64%1459,36
Concept No. 5102850,9110771172,73%3010,39
Panzerjäger I2218,501971070,00%916,97
T2 Medium Tank2130,701391030,00%454,19
Felice 91662,007571060,00%1564,02
GSOR the TANK 92500,4010671070,00%3270,14
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91768,708301040,00%1256,04
T28 Concept 71322,305801040,00%1849,98
Vickers Mk. E Type B2110,78190966,67%488,22
Cruiser Mk. I1117,33156966,67%603,53
Object 261101257,33749944,44%958,42
T-602175,67344944,44%747,14
T-29 3312,22310955,56%1314,02
CS-63101190,25612837,50%664,43
K-91-PT 92448,38901850,00%2640,11
P.435787,00814771,43%3454,13
Kunze Panzer 91866,57914757,14%1937,43
Object 268 Version V 103249,14806742,86%2454,86
D23168,83144633,33%409,36
MS-1172,8395633,33%135,04
M374277,67282650,00%849,04
T-50578,00142616,67%1,44
T-703314,50493650,00%1375,01
IS-6 81092,20589540,00%935,94
Windhund 81099,40612540,00%977,75
LT vz. 383518,00650450,00%3502,07
Renault FT 75 BS296,75122450,00%410,15
AT-1273,0056425,00%28,52
T1 HMC251,3387333,33%13,89
TS-60 91992,00915366,67%2094,99
KV-1SA 5770,33875366,67%1804,33
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91860,33715333,33%1530,49
Object 265T 91668,67917366,67%1440,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I123,5045250,00%77,53
Renault FT176,502602100,00%466,84
M2 Light2292,50396250,00%1284,89
Sturmpanzer I Bison3146,009220,00%283,78
Leichttraktor1219,0022520,00%1154,04
FV224 Chopper71651,00927250,00%1625,87
LTP 3354,50330250,00%2387,96
Valiant 5234,5016620,00%244,63
Renault NC-31130,002410,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr225,001501100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 73039,0018201100,00%3670,40
MTLS-1G14 342,008910,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,003410,00%0,00
Fantôme 9677,0035010,00%297,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-07
Left: 2024-10-13