Captain_Vydwka

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles762160059
Ø Tier7,840,000,008,08
Victories3735549,01%00,00%00,00%3152,54%
Defeats3797749,83%00,00%00,00%2745,76%
Draws8841,16%00,00%00,00%11,69%
Battles survived1671821,94%00,00%00,00%1423,73%
Tanks destroyed571650,7500,0000,00350,59
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,78
Tanks spotted1020661,3400,0000,00520,88
Damage dealt1.103,680,000,001.371,98
Capture points939531,2300,0000,00891,51
Defense points294780,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience604,530,000,00735,53
WN71024,800,000,00990,09
WN81288,170,000,001303,35
Total
Battles76216
Ø Tier7,84
Victories3735549,01%
Defeats3797749,83%
Draws8841,16%
Battles survived1671821,94%
Tanks destroyed571650,75
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1020661,34
Damage dealt1.103,68
Capture points939531,23
Defense points294780,39
Experience604,53
WN71024,80
WN81288,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles59
Ø Tier8,08
Victories3152,54%
Defeats2745,76%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived1423,73%
Tanks destroyed350,59
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted520,88
Damage dealt1.371,98
Capture points891,51
Defense points00,00
Experience735,53
WN7990,09
WN81303,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles424000
Victories19646,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21650,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16438,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3250,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3200,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.011,380,000,000,00
Capture points4170,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3960,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience676,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles424
Victories19646,23%
Defeats21650,94%
Draws122,83%
Battles survived16438,68%
Tanks destroyed3250,77
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted3200,75
Damage dealt2.011,38
Capture points4170,98
Defense points3960,93
Experience676,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles432000
Victories22351,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19444,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15836,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3380,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4240,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.347,870,000,000,00
Capture points8231,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9642,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience733,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles432
Victories22351,62%
Defeats19444,91%
Draws153,47%
Battles survived15836,57%
Tanks destroyed3380,78
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted4240,98
Damage dealt1.347,87
Capture points8231,91
Defense points9642,23
Experience733,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles182000
Victories9451,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8848,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7340,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2021,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt649,880,000,000,00
Capture points1250,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2611,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience485,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles182
Victories9451,65%
Defeats8848,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7340,11%
Tanks destroyed1280,70
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted2021,11
Damage dealt649,88
Capture points1250,69
Defense points2611,43
Experience485,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories8741,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11555,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6129,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.006,120,000,000,00
Capture points1080,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2121,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience487,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories8741,83%
Defeats11555,29%
Draws62,88%
Battles survived6129,33%
Tanks destroyed1300,63
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1230,59
Damage dealt1.006,12
Capture points1080,52
Defense points2121,02
Experience487,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles635000
Victories33452,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29846,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25139,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4760,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6441,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.232,080,000,000,00
Capture points8351,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points29494,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience705,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles635
Victories33452,60%
Defeats29846,93%
Draws30,47%
Battles survived25139,53%
Tanks destroyed4760,75
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted6441,01
Damage dealt1.232,08
Capture points8351,31
Defense points29494,64
Experience705,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3395000
Victories160147,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats171350,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws812,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116834,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23900,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted35511,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.051,740,000,000,00
Capture points34571,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points46741,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience562,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles3395
Victories160147,16%
Defeats171350,46%
Draws812,39%
Battles survived116834,40%
Tanks destroyed23900,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted35511,05
Damage dealt1.051,74
Capture points34571,02
Defense points46741,38
Experience562,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles139000
Victories7251,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6647,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4834,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1270,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.397,460,000,000,00
Capture points20,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3492,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience527,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles139
Victories7251,80%
Defeats6647,48%
Draws10,72%
Battles survived4834,53%
Tanks destroyed900,65
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1270,91
Damage dealt1.397,46
Capture points20,01
Defense points3492,51
Experience527,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (372)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-111 81309,86821417853,85%1665,60
SU-122-44 7949,11619394850,81%1283,63
A-205118,27316221448,15%215,16
T-34-3 81247,62777196952,26%1648,58
Hummel61052,38499158650,57%1841,52
G.W. E 100101533,41532152345,63%1415,77
Object 261101511,75533118545,23%1376,41
AMX 13 909604,80572103547,54%737,00
E 100101544,76641103146,07%1159,98
Object 70491474,9959497648,16%1159,24
AMX 13 757295,9542988347,34%427,63
T-54 ltwt.9647,1162887747,43%795,23
ISU-15281018,7251086144,48%961,32
IS-5 (Object 730) 81302,6678785153,23%1659,55
SU-130PM 81501,8866684048,93%1624,34
AMX 12 t6200,4843783048,92%342,43
T-549957,7965683050,60%860,75
11081056,8964777345,28%1162,68
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81266,0966975545,56%1436,41
T-62A101333,5061272542,76%992,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101401,7462963047,30%1050,24
Tetrarch 2129,9223662346,55%505,34
T25 Pilot Number 1 81122,0778260750,91%1570,23
WZ-111 model 1-491479,4471658347,00%1378,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91376,2568957046,32%1255,90
T110E4102169,9967157047,19%1710,57
M53/M5591423,2959556549,38%1533,29
G.W. Tiger91292,3352756145,63%1317,07
T26E5 81277,8487055457,94%1733,78
Object 268101727,1957651642,64%1126,63
E 7591111,1555350738,66%898,79
T-448766,6961250053,00%962,69
E 50 Ausf. M101608,7560448343,48%1201,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9836,2054548046,25%707,73
T3091078,0952847342,49%705,16
59-166362,2857147350,95%919,52
212A91427,7554046544,52%1407,49
KV-220-2 5511,9460645958,17%954,94
Maus101564,8471643848,17%1163,52
Achilles6744,3858342149,64%1435,48
FV4005 Stage II101837,0456742042,14%1446,48
T4991018,2069941852,15%1485,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591298,8755441449,03%1362,43
AMX 50 12091419,3859141148,91%1281,97
Tiger II8878,1958940849,02%979,65
AMX 50 10081280,4773240555,56%1552,26
Grille 15102164,7462238247,91%1704,16
FV4004 Conway91494,5568437848,41%1349,51
Type 4 Heavy91515,1771237046,49%1331,23
Tiger I7480,4344836945,53%415,30
TVP T 50/51102169,5571736650,00%1949,89
Charioteer81138,8964536147,37%1177,76
T28 Prototype81061,4358035947,35%1028,88
113101448,4563835743,70%1078,45
SU-14-281375,0357935253,41%1564,86
Jagdpanther II81000,4356934850,00%972,53
Škoda T 5091848,5480534155,13%1923,18
SU-1006491,2542633652,08%752,18
G.W. Panther71286,8951432844,82%1789,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5289,3435032850,61%631,04
WZ-132A91248,5272232751,07%1879,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81292,8961232249,38%1388,75
Type 6191692,7776631748,26%1765,10
E 509982,1460530938,51%693,69
FV380591392,0561330449,34%1539,09
M40/M4381076,5356330350,50%1240,64
O-I6908,2465130248,34%1753,93
IS-381434,0780229649,66%1770,25
50TP Tyszkiewicza91815,7883329056,21%1836,27
STB-1102040,4370128744,25%1732,53
Type 4 Chi-To6526,6952828547,72%916,31
M48A5 Patton101824,5172928551,23%1524,85
T-1091748,5278328450,35%1780,95
FV20781053,7053428246,45%1304,74
T 55A 91626,5776728250,35%1728,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91441,2766527951,25%1207,94
Object 43091714,3767927953,41%1690,68
Jagdpanther7697,0747627651,09%862,25
AMX 50 B101949,5266127244,85%1584,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181096,4650527248,16%1226,98
T25/27550,2844927248,16%614,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8950,9758126543,77%973,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8628,9463226551,32%1080,52
T92 HMC101510,0745026042,31%1322,06
WZ-1328758,7969125653,13%1318,46
XM551 Sheridan101320,1960325642,97%1375,02
Jagdtiger91276,5655325142,23%889,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071120,1850525044,80%1408,93
WZ-111G FT92012,3374224848,39%1790,26
Emil II91790,2984824356,79%1801,30
Conqueror91785,5379924347,33%1666,17
Panther II8690,0156924046,25%707,05
Grille5462,6830623848,74%925,74
Strv 103-092224,3783323554,47%2525,60
STA-18982,7663022944,54%1211,71
Spähpanzer Ru 2519741,4562822953,71%1090,75
Conqueror Gun Carriage101367,5457822746,70%1058,15
Type 586605,2950922449,55%1130,56
SU-86911,6446622345,74%1416,78
Emil I81357,4976622153,85%1533,09
M26 Pershing8678,8861421549,30%704,17
P.44 Pantera81056,3954621343,66%1292,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101399,6957020946,89%1195,92
T675273,7133720650,49%458,12
53TP Markowskiego81201,8064720553,66%1373,77
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7699,6049320552,68%1032,08
M46 Patton91643,4880220454,41%1685,53
WZ-132-1101165,3961520342,86%1230,22
T-34-856328,0242620153,73%499,39
T376434,3754120151,74%1122,79
IS7987,1158520047,50%1404,64
T1E6 293,8323519945,73%250,44
MT-256139,2143619252,08%246,20
LTTB8445,0858919245,83%631,80
T-34-28961,3969519156,02%1268,59
Prototipo Standard B91801,2183119058,42%1991,47
M4151122,0452918654,84%2058,66
Waffenträger auf E 100102168,5558118640,32%1394,18
T-437531,8447518446,20%687,89
O-Ho81313,8680318353,01%1608,66
UDES 0381323,1270418257,14%1674,79
KV-26714,9553618052,78%1240,43
M18 Hellcat6487,5141018055,00%752,82
WZ-12091590,2676217948,60%1720,73
Sturer Emil7667,6649917946,93%762,04
FV3046504,1340917940,78%747,70
SU-10181549,8985617757,06%2260,94
45TP Habicha7939,8044417651,70%1181,15
TVP VTU Koncept81139,4173016756,29%1635,27
SU-1527681,9047316650,60%852,55
VK 30.01 (P)6347,1239816343,56%363,47
Panther7536,1354016150,31%683,76
Type 5 Chi-Ri7677,1752316041,25%865,14
Strv 103B102096,6262015939,62%1412,91
T-505104,4138615851,90%191,90
SU-54576,2531915550,32%1581,26
Valentine3253,4835615548,39%920,55
M1271040,0652115446,10%1394,41
Object 70591645,8480615254,61%1586,39
IS-M81076,3954415046,00%1164,17
IS-27809,4059514947,65%918,58
T9592338,6790614957,05%2280,35
Tiger (P)7792,8159914950,34%981,03
Type 5 Heavy102115,8477214844,59%1547,53
KV-481231,0369414843,24%1392,32
WZ-111 model 5A102341,4778614744,22%2048,07
SU-122-5492035,5884514752,38%2113,25
E 25 7782,3060514656,16%1103,55
ST-I91977,8785514549,66%2307,86
Matilda4435,2251314459,72%1392,66
WZ-111-1G FT81519,5758414455,56%1811,90
60TP Lewandowskiego102379,8981714157,45%2032,53
AMX AC mle. 4881109,1762914141,84%1048,70
AMX M4 mle. 5191901,1680414044,29%1802,22
AMX 65 t81084,7264413943,17%1132,17
T-44-100 81043,9173213855,80%1332,28
Jagdpanzer IV6451,7638413445,52%651,95
Jagdpanzer E 100101743,7058513246,97%1201,27
Object 41681011,0259713246,97%1171,91
AMX 50 Foch91563,0371513145,80%1192,11
Sturmpanzer II4169,7714212642,06%334,41
AMX M4 mle. 457656,7657212653,17%788,35
FV215b (183) 101627,1352112646,83%1161,45
O-Ni71165,2375512450,00%1608,51
VK 36.01 (H)6322,6541812252,46%404,25
Spähpanzer SP I C7661,5066912149,59%1253,86
T-34-17788,0167211860,17%1268,60
Object 268 Version 4102436,1571711748,72%2082,56
121101952,3973311649,14%1712,46
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6433,6540611643,97%668,43
Object 430 Version II91113,1658911542,61%935,49
IS-3-II91624,7065911546,96%1647,61
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81042,2049111253,57%1207,49
BT-7 artillery 3280,3333911250,89%1142,77
KV-856722,3659511054,55%1252,06
Caernarvon81252,1978211053,64%1570,43
Ikv 90 Typ B71080,3770811052,73%1853,85
T2881523,1878011049,09%1728,66
SU-263255,0814810938,53%544,67
IS-4102350,0684910853,70%2146,63
T207369,8341010636,79%237,11
P.43 ter7855,6351010450,00%1427,76
Ikv 65 Alt II6872,7861610045,00%1769,48
StuG III Ausf. G5287,133249944,44%456,04
Churchill VII6594,365989860,20%1099,50
T7 Combat Car 272,602369751,55%223,73
SMV CC-678971,766519548,42%930,66
SU-855339,453529251,09%701,30
Object 263102332,328219254,35%1889,19
T-103 81219,306619244,57%1126,53
Black Prince7854,137098957,30%1148,88
T110E3102169,167498956,18%1678,57
VK 30.01 (H)5663,135628851,14%1643,62
SDP 58 Kilana81069,096118747,13%984,86
Cromwell6626,365828648,84%1222,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007951,495798436,90%1396,85
WZ-131G FT6710,435658460,71%1369,94
T-34-2G FT71118,856978453,57%1855,68
Škoda T 256810,106828356,63%1883,68
Archer5384,903978252,44%775,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5368,173848256,10%775,21
Object 277101953,416518242,68%1470,15
Chrysler K GF 8910,335448239,02%736,36
Leo7868,657028148,15%1330,89
M-III-Y81185,647738050,00%1268,69
Kranvagn101768,296507749,35%1285,52
Strv m/425408,203487542,67%929,60
ARL 446499,354787557,33%840,73
SU-100M171456,679197566,67%2665,96
Bishop5466,763957553,33%1020,30
Nashorn6611,914737548,00%941,73
Pz.Kpfw. VII102072,247037541,33%1483,17
O-I Experimental5613,844007459,46%1355,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68263,124437336,99%167,19
Challenger7645,285217145,07%658,81
Light Mk. VIC 2216,033987048,57%1346,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.480,672696947,83%72,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4232,822676844,12%425,67
40TP Habicha6700,713776844,12%1306,43
SU-14-17921,125386845,59%1283,86
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291417,706576734,33%1047,09
M7 Priest3245,642606445,31%571,48
A-447895,537026454,69%1511,46
Object 252U 81079,026546446,88%985,80
Object 25791918,138236361,90%2151,28
Object 260 101837,657906258,06%1506,75
T297972,666046142,62%1088,03
SMV CC-567924,676606157,38%1337,26
Type T-345445,924676147,54%1307,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5416,004296043,33%1029,75
FV217 Badger101902,286186031,67%1156,45
Tortoise91597,927926053,33%1257,52
Strv 746702,975875944,07%1335,07
AMX AC mle. 467785,505865853,45%1109,59
IS-2-II81027,244965843,10%1067,39
T-284160,041895733,33%220,76
KV-1S6624,616525754,39%1244,72
T-1506944,056565650,00%1775,09
M-II-Y71126,858045554,55%1640,22
M-VI-Y91446,227335543,64%1171,20
60G FT5670,505545451,85%1550,87
AMX 13 105101244,176215450,00%1394,45
T-345186,473335350,94%339,14
P.43 bis6596,385685347,17%1124,04
AMX 404128,922855352,83%357,23
AT 158974,287005352,83%1043,85
Super Conqueror102103,567925250,00%1675,48
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8978,356535244,23%884,82
WZ-1317881,618425152,94%1919,30
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91470,227735056,00%1178,49
M8A14174,782874955,10%316,00
T28 Concept 7960,216494854,17%1523,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4360,875784761,70%1558,71
A-436677,946774753,19%1435,13
AMX M4 mle. 54101795,005794740,43%1256,56
M24 Chaffee5245,744084645,65%677,20
TBT 91781,778274454,55%1401,65
WZ-113G FT102075,956324344,19%1250,74
B.U.G.I.6507,334884245,24%653,58
T3281030,887064252,38%1086,35
M374219,692814250,00%611,89
Object 705A102337,027144250,00%2043,85
Char Mle. 75 9918,726693946,15%1044,80
Sturmpanzer I Bison3103,261013836,84%106,06
Object 430U102123,287543661,11%1808,21
Škoda T 245568,205373551,43%1838,40
KV-371193,897513545,71%1632,98
FV215b 102066,437203540,00%1738,30
Type 4 Ju-To7863,125963444,12%867,28
VK 28.016420,065473455,88%1206,26
M4A1 Sherman5434,064113345,45%1009,48
SU-182248,721453250,00%1804,27
FV224 Chopper7808,786023246,88%812,49
25TP KSUST II5478,293193148,39%1125,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5291,034243033,33%784,48
M3 Lee4191,693392968,97%675,59
Somua SAu 404317,072442958,62%872,47
AEC Armoured Car5387,414282955,17%803,54
Progetto M40 mod. 65101879,757182867,86%1534,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)382,252262857,14%175,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8330,713362828,57%295,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5268,964022842,86%504,18
StuG IV 5431,643252842,86%951,88
Churchill I5387,704612748,15%703,11
T-463171,002832661,54%714,47
Semovente M43 Bassotto6913,626092650,00%1505,53
ARL V396848,776352653,85%1656,75
P.435600,286172556,00%2207,69
T26E4 SuperPershing 81026,258392458,33%1273,73
Staghound Mk. III6364,293792433,33%339,96
CS-447670,875482343,48%710,50
Dicker Max 6516,574522356,52%859,94
Marder II3316,683202259,09%982,77
SDP 57 Gowika71338,057932263,64%2086,32
VK 100.01 (P)81196,095782240,91%1264,90
ST-II102150,276562254,55%1764,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5284,523492138,10%526,46
AMX 38364,292062138,10%2,12
Marder 38T4402,754362040,00%1024,88
AMX 50 Foch B101427,157162050,00%854,55
Hotchkiss EBR7492,004462055,00%1060,79
K-91101658,955742040,00%1205,39
T56 GMC3110,582271952,63%216,95
SU-76G FT4540,534571952,63%1264,46
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101903,116971968,42%1449,78
BT-74138,002691850,00%332,38
Type 3 Ju-Nu6740,565561838,89%869,45
S35 CA5489,613451855,56%1070,73
Type 62 7701,126051741,18%1121,19
Semovente M415475,414871764,71%1110,85
AT 77862,766911752,94%1060,32
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10461,294141723,53%198,70
Type 1 Chi-He4155,403001546,67%290,79
IS-7102439,609221553,33%2456,40
Object 140101614,136961553,33%1287,11
Leichttraktor120,64401414,29%0,00
AT 86801,935581435,71%1300,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6373,864521450,00%818,87
T1 Cunningham154,381851353,85%169,67
Type 97 Chi-Ha3102,382181353,85%202,50
HWK 128156,252701225,00%0,06
Excalibur 6494,733211136,36%467,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I163,401591030,00%83,71
Lago4452,805621060,00%1630,64
LTP 3174,403771050,00%754,68
Cruiser Mk. IV4674,33531944,44%2437,68
Renault UE 573319,11223955,56%988,69
T-50-2 6422,56442955,56%1105,31
L-60 2104,67339955,56%506,25
ST vz. 394301,63368850,00%841,54
MS-1130,75114850,00%79,40
Panzerjäger I2184,50269875,00%768,81
AMX ELC 901 6486,38552850,00%1172,56
SDP 44 Burza61445,43952785,71%3175,66
T-29 3228,71292757,14%809,82
AT 25465,83456650,00%1019,47
Heavy Tank No. VI 6649,33571666,67%1045,41
Chi-Ni274,603825100,00%367,28
T-262136,80275580,00%776,76
KV-15502,20553540,00%845,46
T-34 shielded 5508,60423540,00%1039,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 264,00451560,00%215,50
14TP4210,25231475,00%817,11
Gabler’s Destroyer 5417,00656475,00%1352,65
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6577,00532450,00%1692,19
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2100,00196333,33%297,84
Renault FT19,3355333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,00149366,67%228,77
B140,00128333,33%0,00
T1 HMC242,67109333,33%2,57
NC 70 Błyskawica10685,3325630,00%169,44
MTLS-1G14 3213,00454366,67%918,75
STA-2 8997,339883100,00%1235,61
112 8906,33832366,67%1004,60
Renault Otsu197,50211250,00%271,71
UDES 15/16101763,5033520,00%1054,30
AMX 30 1er prototype9108,5025820,00%0,00
Taschenratte112133,50936250,00%1165,93
Pz.Sfl. IC 4163,5020820,00%194,41
MKA 2515,00550250,00%2427,30
Eclipse 91040,00415250,00%715,14
Rinoceronte101019,0010801100,00%647,75
Type 97 Te-Ke 2147,0012410,00%447,35
T3 HMC2136,0011810,00%341,68
Birch Gun4369,008771100,00%1285,10
Ram II 5311,0035010,00%457,36
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3347,0024210,00%911,73
Stitch 82610,0078910,00%2748,77
T78 61475,009561100,00%2277,77
M10 RBFM 5384,005301100,00%696,28
Super Hellcat 70,009310,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3140,003561100,00%673,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-01-10
Left: 2016-02-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-12-08
Left: 2015-01-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-03-03
Left: 2016-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-01
Left: 2016-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-28
Left: 2016-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-05
Left: 2017-03-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-15
Left: 2017-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-11
Left: 2017-01-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-19
Left: 2018-11-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-11
Left: 2018-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-30
Left: 2014-12-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-07-17