Call_me_Faraon

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2874200248
Ø Tier7,830,000,009,10
Victories1447550,36%00,00%00,00%12550,40%
Defeats1393548,48%00,00%00,00%12048,39%
Draws3321,16%00,00%00,00%31,21%
Battles survived631621,97%00,00%00,00%5220,97%
Tanks destroyed224090,7800,0000,001330,54
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,68
Tanks spotted295881,0300,0000,003261,31
Damage dealt1.163,030,000,001.212,18
Capture points151640,5300,0000,00490,20
Defense points72510,2500,0000,0070,03
Experience645,260,000,00718,04
WN71033,050,000,00835,85
WN81317,240,000,001020,63
Total
Battles28742
Ø Tier7,83
Victories1447550,36%
Defeats1393548,48%
Draws3321,16%
Battles survived631621,97%
Tanks destroyed224090,78
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted295881,03
Damage dealt1.163,03
Capture points151640,53
Defense points72510,25
Experience645,26
WN71033,05
WN81317,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles248
Ø Tier9,10
Victories12550,40%
Defeats12048,39%
Draws31,21%
Battles survived5220,97%
Tanks destroyed1330,54
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted3261,31
Damage dealt1.212,18
Capture points490,20
Defense points70,03
Experience718,04
WN7835,85
WN81020,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles451000
Victories21748,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22549,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9521,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2500,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3970,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.533,610,000,000,00
Capture points870,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4110,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience735,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles451
Victories21748,12%
Defeats22549,89%
Draws92,00%
Battles survived9521,06%
Tanks destroyed2500,55
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted3970,88
Damage dealt1.533,61
Capture points870,19
Defense points4110,91
Experience735,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles198000
Victories7537,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws136,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6130,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2151,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.171,630,000,000,00
Capture points2701,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1220,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience476,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles198
Victories7537,88%
Defeats11055,56%
Draws136,57%
Battles survived6130,81%
Tanks destroyed1110,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2151,09
Damage dealt1.171,63
Capture points2701,36
Defense points1220,62
Experience476,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles169000
Victories8147,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8550,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4224,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2151,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt620,350,000,000,00
Capture points2901,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1791,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience439,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles169
Victories8147,93%
Defeats8550,30%
Draws31,78%
Battles survived4224,85%
Tanks destroyed920,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2151,27
Damage dealt620,35
Capture points2901,72
Defense points1791,06
Experience439,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles553000
Victories27549,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27850,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19234,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3780,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6171,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.242,170,000,000,00
Capture points12212,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points26384,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience759,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles553
Victories27549,73%
Defeats27850,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19234,72%
Tanks destroyed3780,68
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted6171,12
Damage dealt1.242,17
Capture points12212,21
Defense points26384,77
Experience759,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2800000
Victories120242,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats156555,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws331,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived80228,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16100,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27630,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.056,900,000,000,00
Capture points38311,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points41321,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience500,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles2800
Victories120242,93%
Defeats156555,89%
Draws331,18%
Battles survived80228,64%
Tanks destroyed16100,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted27630,99
Damage dealt1.056,90
Capture points38311,37
Defense points41321,48
Experience500,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles624000
Victories26241,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35857,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12319,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3260,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5080,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.586,720,000,000,00
Capture points3970,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4100,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience627,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles624
Victories26241,99%
Defeats35857,37%
Draws40,64%
Battles survived12319,71%
Tanks destroyed3260,52
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted5080,81
Damage dealt1.586,72
Capture points3970,64
Defense points4100,66
Experience627,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (285)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381323,46731206053,01%1700,93
SU-130PM 81385,1074078950,06%1387,15
Jagdpanzer E 100101899,3368077549,55%1443,78
KV-856646,6445374949,13%1050,04
IS7869,8249074751,94%1223,14
FCM 50 t 8983,7967270248,01%1125,99
IS-7101510,0965066844,76%1085,23
KV-1S6473,6538659849,50%821,61
Strv S1 81398,6965659046,95%1397,42
BZ-176 81576,4191656856,51%1563,78
O-I6873,5166053055,47%1678,18
T-5491325,4273750451,39%1370,45
Bisonte C45 81338,4682047251,06%1417,91
M53/M5591243,0764646054,35%1211,54
Leopard 1102013,8072945449,78%1547,64
AMBT 81466,3680644353,05%1703,69
T-1091241,2868344147,85%1126,76
T-54 ltwt.9750,3358640745,95%969,36
ISU-152K 81308,7473338553,77%1467,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5355,4145438254,45%911,63
AMX Chasseur de chars 8930,8665936748,50%1176,94
T-54 first prototype 8970,2871235251,42%1260,07
M40/M4381106,8551634949,86%1207,13
Super Conqueror102044,4285934955,59%1732,81
Ferdinand81017,0960333249,10%990,04
T-284241,9928232048,75%635,92
ELC EVEN 90 8455,5363028845,49%714,04
TVP T 50/51101662,2471427850,72%1328,71
Ho-Ri 3102180,5375726650,75%1540,40
DBV-152 101919,3868224847,18%1158,59
Vz. 55102145,0974023540,85%1524,43
Object 703 Version II 81351,7187023354,94%1464,78
Jagdtiger91394,6764422945,41%1049,34
G.W. Panther7820,7250021851,38%944,17
Jagdpanther7694,4652721042,86%786,94
M127738,3941620047,00%888,84
FV1066 Senlac 8377,4359319744,16%485,65
Type 5 Heavy102342,0089119451,55%1709,17
T-448955,3468319352,85%1289,77
T28 Concept 7890,6352418644,09%1162,33
Škoda T 5091623,5572818549,19%1451,14
Object 277101808,1073617943,02%1363,35
Kranvagn101845,5175317747,46%1354,78
P.44 Pantera81362,4381417455,17%1832,92
T92 HMC101356,7859817443,10%1034,66
Strv 103B102033,3670816944,97%1356,48
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4291,5026716649,40%721,49
IS-6 81147,5678716552,12%1307,53
FV4005 Stage II101239,8061816251,23%840,55
O-Ho81055,4968316051,88%1167,93
T-437669,1358216045,63%973,77
FV3046566,8437915346,41%894,94
Predatore 91570,9373714843,92%1185,50
O-Ni7989,1268514751,02%1274,98
KV-15305,5627814448,61%461,17
M47 Iron Arnie 81233,0678113953,96%1400,10
Jagdpanzer IV6542,3344012640,48%778,05
T110E3101839,6271612443,55%1224,77
T376373,4642912352,03%913,71
60TP Lewandowskiego102104,6383812052,50%1707,14
Conqueror91284,4975111949,58%1073,94
Leopard Prototyp A91521,5771911152,25%1329,85
VK 100.01 (P)81326,4579210949,54%1504,09
M446641,3641210842,59%982,11
Grille 15101659,8568710853,70%1069,11
Churchill III 5457,1563410862,96%991,36
Manticore10723,0074110751,40%758,58
Charioteer Nomad 81267,0769110748,60%1267,15
StuG III Ausf. G5310,9224510143,56%521,45
Emil II91963,8991810055,00%1906,23
M18 Hellcat6522,683939956,57%795,27
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91805,608029853,06%1537,00
M415372,063719552,63%518,06
Mäuschen92043,099459560,00%2066,06
Hummel6623,114469450,00%830,35
T110E4101877,607539255,43%1361,05
T3091690,747308950,56%1573,76
KV-26759,506028645,35%1214,60
IS-M8621,815758651,16%546,57
M2 Light2105,521908549,41%277,14
M24 Chaffee5222,323668549,41%603,10
Object 907 101705,327628547,06%1182,23
G.W. Tiger (P)8873,155908154,32%1006,12
TNH 105/100081093,897348058,75%1259,43
UDES 0381324,056547950,63%1425,72
FV229 Contender91409,177327843,59%1054,97
Škoda T 256767,246497656,58%1458,34
WZ-1317821,587497648,68%1706,40
CS-538748,975467338,36%758,68
Panhard EBR 10510398,145437236,11%144,12
TNH T Vz. 5192025,778716950,72%1971,40
M5 Stuart471,191836950,72%98,71
Emil I81545,627976844,12%1634,62
Type 63 81349,038646857,35%1704,89
212A91261,077326752,24%1069,21
T110E5102289,229046752,24%1811,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6553,004196650,00%860,47
AMX 65 t81096,776986643,94%1220,55
STA-181143,226546538,46%1364,65
Maus101681,238066450,00%1127,05
T28 Prototype81411,067786457,81%1612,40
T-62A101305,556406445,31%996,16
LTTB8875,928326460,94%1896,26
Konštrukta T-34/1007873,945866342,86%1195,00
SU-14-281205,827276254,84%1338,48
Indien-Panzer81094,506696250,00%1348,80
Charioteer81232,556766256,45%1359,91
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81165,597936168,85%1313,52
Caernarvon81227,718065954,24%1438,78
AMX M4 mle. 5191641,037875850,00%1404,90
Panhard EBR 909500,606635752,63%593,64
Type 6191521,797505650,00%1482,19
Black Prince7865,567125556,36%1186,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7895,215575343,40%1196,59
Strv 103-092250,708905362,26%2173,67
Churchill VII6849,196665350,94%1713,96
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81329,967875145,10%1411,77
KV-481124,007194951,02%1207,04
MT-256725,107394955,10%2323,41
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101552,027984757,45%1037,04
Hotchkiss EBR7457,725544652,17%866,16
ST-I91926,738634546,67%1900,19
Object 140101356,226874546,67%1008,07
T675409,574284454,55%877,57
T25/271209,776754450,00%1786,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza91672,478444355,81%1491,47
Type T-345459,954904348,84%1384,15
KV-137664,005874346,51%1051,75
StuG IV 5352,583214348,84%733,81
M2 Medium Tank374,401174235,71%7,60
T7 Combat Car 271,241464259,52%283,38
Grille5466,903794148,78%885,70
O-I Experimental5601,735364146,34%1079,47
FV4004 Conway91382,716814156,10%1129,32
STB-1101727,388534062,50%1491,59
Marder II3192,931854060,00%550,07
FV230 Canopener101721,156814037,50%1010,54
T-46399,181563938,46%163,04
59-166631,447613966,67%2115,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 101704,697453938,46%883,23
Dicker Max 6387,462673933,33%361,00
LHMTV8424,036743951,28%640,85
Type 1 Chi-He4265,742393844,74%756,02
Sturmpanzer II4369,742593855,26%1274,97
Ho-Ri 192283,848903860,53%2040,67
T9592402,8610113764,86%2626,53
Tiger (P)71117,357683756,76%1521,06
T-34-85M 6750,494573737,84%1129,27
Panzerjäger I2159,691743652,78%526,76
Vz. 44-17757,976603658,33%926,53
VK 30.02 (D)7948,727183663,89%1590,47
T2 Medium Tank2128,191703638,89%465,01
M3 Stuart375,511483540,00%34,57
TVP VTU Koncept8917,776383545,71%1052,60
XM66F 81652,467643542,86%1770,29
P.43 ter7888,386623452,94%1309,49
Ares 7581045,947243455,88%1150,88
T-832 81243,857263348,48%1171,69
Chi-To SP71571,728353243,75%1890,52
FV227 Conceiver81072,787263250,00%1022,42
ShPTK-TVP 100 81164,166343234,38%1095,78
Leo71229,528203158,06%2378,07
Sexton II3196,001813154,84%857,35
CS-63101570,577483050,00%1162,67
IS-4101707,438933056,67%1308,03
T-26272,90952941,38%111,55
Birch Gun4148,551582941,38%285,90
CS-4471027,007262857,14%1548,99
Covenanter5155,502212857,14%408,81
M-VI-Y92465,189942853,57%2990,91
P.43 bis6992,787922766,67%2198,32
Challenger71268,936952744,44%1613,37
Škoda T 245421,734612661,54%1322,19
M10392285,7710922661,54%2809,19
Pawlack Tank6901,156162638,46%1390,48
M-V-Y102553,6510012657,69%2472,75
Strv 746837,767032572,00%1724,89
Ikv 1035355,884042560,00%896,93
Type 95 Heavy4290,833502437,50%772,94
T-345747,657772378,26%2919,91
T2881222,237702259,09%1453,88
T25 AT71247,057762147,62%1857,76
Tiger-Maus 91785,7610202171,43%1775,97
E 25 7888,385832147,62%1159,47
53TP Markowskiego81188,657072045,00%1219,29
VK 30.01 (P)61112,898321963,16%2184,97
M8A14319,683901957,89%818,44
Tiger I71247,227631838,89%1630,03
Cruiser Mk. III340,61811833,33%1,22
KB-52 92263,3910461866,67%2178,13
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9332,417991752,94%338,62
AMX 404611,134641650,00%2717,16
Sav m/434249,692431643,75%530,55
Valentine AT4394,632931637,50%970,87
CS-599719,695461637,50%340,14
Churchill I5615,535691560,00%1351,00
WZ-1328383,934391533,33%367,97
B.U.G.I.61127,407631553,33%2144,51
Cruiser Mk. IV4162,472051560,00%456,59
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81401,407781573,33%1623,76
Matilda LVT 4631,275711533,33%1458,68
AE Phase I 91236,475331526,67%717,84
P.435925,646021442,86%2937,17
Type 4 Chi-To6662,644941450,00%1090,80
Type 97 Chi-Ha3156,292141464,29%533,49
T2971644,5010101450,00%2455,54
SU-76M4239,212841457,14%648,35
Ho-Ri 281593,078811471,43%1939,74
Type 95 Ji-Ro61283,437661464,29%2771,61
VK 30.02 (M)6903,367201471,43%2114,63
Panhard AMD 178B6387,644071435,71%881,24
Pz.Kpfw. 5581817,649701450,00%1471,56
Char Mle. 75 9607,715411450,00%655,07
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4471,295821450,00%1401,85
Leichttraktor152,62591323,08%0,20
T56 GMC3191,152791346,15%526,86
T-505311,005151353,85%1102,61
T3281009,508271266,67%1150,08
Type 91 Heavy3139,332751275,00%491,13
Type 4 Heavy92687,9112591181,82%3073,27
AMX 38344,002001172,73%261,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7561,825591163,64%805,35
Achilles61214,098101163,64%2680,90
FV224 Chopper71239,919151163,64%1791,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81353,186381127,27%1543,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,001381070,00%281,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri71033,408111070,00%1897,65
Ikv 723164,002481050,00%351,00
M3 Lee4131,601761060,00%368,96
CS-52 LIS 8570,704541030,00%335,22
SU-100Y 61491,909491060,00%3298,53
D23129,44196933,33%245,92
T-45 2168,67244966,67%868,77
Lago4203,50332850,00%527,36
B14519,75566862,50%1700,15
7TP2171,63188862,50%560,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68303,63567862,50%469,39
T 54D 91035,25616837,50%706,39
IS-5 (Object 730) 8861,38714862,50%901,66
P26/404763,57552757,14%2361,26
AMX M4 mle. 4571791,001123757,14%3206,58
Loyd Gun Carriage263,5766714,29%146,54
M41 Walker Bulldog8323,14449728,57%254,28
T1E6 240,57140771,43%261,00
T1 Cunningham1124,50230666,67%750,10
ST vz. 394263,83234650,00%678,80
Pz.Kpfw. II2143,50269683,33%667,75
SU-85B422,83175666,67%240,24
Marder 38T4332,50263650,00%834,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5670,33620650,00%1814,92
Caliban 81120,67725650,00%1275,74
BT-7 artillery 3189,33187650,00%569,19
Matilda4455,20413560,00%1187,12
AT-1297,40142520,00%148,31
Nashorn6587,4023750,00%645,14
K-2 81431,601090580,00%1734,55
T 55A 91164,60797560,00%1094,69
Kolohousenka176,25146450,00%195,92
D1253,25139425,00%0,00
T1 Heavy5704,25721475,00%1536,99
Renault R352107,50294450,00%311,26
LTP 321,7565425,00%0,00
GSOR 1010 FB 81069,25607450,00%999,00
10TP3327,33281333,33%1209,80
Patton the Tank 91134,00850366,67%1254,07
Heavy Tank No. VI 6755,00601366,67%1222,36
Tetrarch 2141,00227366,67%721,87
43 M. Toldi III 385,33291366,67%385,47
Strv fm/21193,50215250,00%350,81
Renault NC-31126,503820,00%0,00
45TP Habicha7959,508932100,00%1514,60
MS-11221,0014520,00%988,72
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2121,00124250,00%322,33
T-29 3770,00662250,00%3057,51
AC 1 Sentinel 4218,00340250,00%649,53
4TP131,001981100,00%261,00
Bishop5230,004851100,00%486,61
Black Prince II 7150,008461100,00%261,00
T-50-2 6179,0016510,00%167,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4559,005221100,00%1593,54
L-60 2214,0055510,00%1079,04
Saryuda 92925,0012771100,00%2513,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,0011510,00%0,00
Black Rock 11856,009081100,00%472,04
Chi-Go 72046,0014421100,00%2923,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-01
Left: 2026-07-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-30
Left: 2026-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-16
Left: 2026-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-03
Left: 2026-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-14
Left: 2025-03-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-06-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-10-19
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-09
Left: 2018-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-22
Left: 2021-10-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-28
Left: 2021-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-22
Left: 2017-04-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-13
Left: 2020-12-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-01-07
Left: 2017-02-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-04-20
Left: 2017-11-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-20
Left: 2017-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-26
Left: 2019-02-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-12-08
Left: 2016-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-18
Left: 2017-01-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-05-25
Left: 2016-12-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-06
Left: 2016-11-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-04-24
Left: 2016-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-10
Left: 2016-04-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-25
Left: 2016-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-19
Left: 2015-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-16
Left: 2015-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-10
Left: 2015-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-27
Left: 2015-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-02
Left: 2015-03-28