Brodwurscht

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3437603138
Ø Tier7,590,009,008,97
Victories1689349,14%00,00%1548,39%1642,11%
Defeats1705249,60%00,00%1651,61%2257,89%
Draws4311,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived956727,83%00,00%722,58%718,42%
Tanks destroyed253900,7400,00240,77250,66
Destruction ratio1,020,001,000,81
Tanks spotted311950,9100,00190,61240,63
Damage dealt973,890,001.267,901.145,08
Capture points272250,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points142820,4200,00290,94290,76
Experience578,120,00729,29666,26
WN7940,720,00941,99739,58
WN81140,330,001056,62914,35
Total
Battles34376
Ø Tier7,59
Victories1689349,14%
Defeats1705249,60%
Draws4311,25%
Battles survived956727,83%
Tanks destroyed253900,74
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted311950,91
Damage dealt973,89
Capture points272250,79
Defense points142820,42
Experience578,12
WN7940,72
WN81140,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1548,39%
Defeats1651,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived722,58%
Tanks destroyed240,77
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted190,61
Damage dealt1.267,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points290,94
Experience729,29
WN7941,99
WN81056,62
Past 30 days
Battles38
Ø Tier8,97
Victories1642,11%
Defeats2257,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived718,42%
Tanks destroyed250,66
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted240,63
Damage dealt1.145,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points290,76
Experience666,26
WN7739,58
WN8914,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt773,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points212,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience385,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt773,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points212,63
Experience385,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt474,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience278,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories728,00%
Defeats1768,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived832,00%
Tanks destroyed140,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted150,60
Damage dealt474,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,44
Experience278,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles768000
Victories47862,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25733,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws334,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38850,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4930,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6640,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt905,000,000,000,00
Capture points27173,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points13721,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience680,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles768
Victories47862,24%
Defeats25733,46%
Draws334,30%
Battles survived38850,52%
Tanks destroyed4930,64
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted6640,86
Damage dealt905,00
Capture points27173,54
Defense points13721,79
Experience680,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories4643,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5855,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3836,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt721,480,000,000,00
Capture points390,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2292,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience414,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories4643,81%
Defeats5855,24%
Draws10,95%
Battles survived3836,19%
Tanks destroyed690,66
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted740,70
Damage dealt721,48
Capture points390,37
Defense points2292,18
Experience414,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (435)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6758,8155789752,51%1405,58
WZ-111G FT91680,7167384049,40%1444,91
M53/M5591411,4261269949,21%1493,31
T34 81089,6364859347,55%1236,51
T92 HMC101628,3854957747,49%1589,23
M1271001,7455548553,20%1365,00
AMX 13 909626,4860642148,93%765,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81099,5056840246,27%1098,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591255,0752334847,13%1336,03
Lorraine 40 t 81076,5365034546,38%1247,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81332,8664932846,65%1393,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101371,2958232546,77%1303,07
T-1091156,9567030850,32%1043,17
T3091513,3771728452,82%1405,70
Object 70491704,7572627652,54%1433,59
M40/M4381243,7761927552,00%1551,55
Spähpanzer Ru 2519651,3360225547,45%843,37
105 leFH18B2 5618,6250524955,82%1297,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3159,1240024959,04%767,23
T28 Prototype81031,6563324751,82%1084,63
T-448843,8657424445,90%1008,99
M10391189,3865724042,92%927,34
FV380591253,5754424049,58%1331,84
T675386,6140923845,38%769,51
KV-856675,1256523357,08%1228,07
T110E3101667,2461923244,83%1117,50
M46 Patton91085,2657623040,87%837,26
FV20781052,1250721649,54%1347,79
AMX 50 Foch91808,7376121046,67%1749,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91681,5571320646,60%1523,38
T-5491176,8170320546,83%1238,35
AMX 50 10081028,2462320343,84%1029,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181117,2656220047,00%1334,18
T499634,2052719843,43%703,05
T1 Cunningham1126,6729419753,30%734,67
Strv 103-091526,0565419448,45%1278,14
AMX AC mle. 488936,5055418946,56%926,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91142,8464818445,65%1036,71
T9591447,9269418344,26%1075,95
G.W. Tiger91431,6462418245,60%1417,60
G.W. Tiger (P)81158,8159518248,35%1518,40
M446646,5651118255,49%1157,37
ISU-15281371,8567517848,88%1483,12
UDES 0381148,7164517746,89%1208,67
Conqueror91448,8869817746,33%1219,09
Tortoise91377,6769917650,00%1031,15
WZ-111 model 1-491233,1964317544,57%1033,36
IS-381166,9173617455,17%1379,86
Jagdtiger91858,1373017249,42%1565,98
IS-3-II91045,7754416749,70%802,55
TVP VTU Koncept8752,0255016539,39%783,05
212A91419,3867116550,91%1275,38
T3281032,1370116347,85%1179,92
T2881223,1465916347,85%1320,81
T25/27768,1659116355,83%1078,93
WZ-120-1G FT 81298,4771916145,96%1393,28
AMX 50 12091385,1666716048,75%1311,62
T404289,1433615754,78%697,73
SU-100Y 6977,0964615756,05%2145,99
T297999,7567515548,39%1200,27
Type 4 Heavy91134,7561515143,71%877,24
Panhard EBR 909461,4952015052,00%541,08
ST-I91466,1273814548,28%1389,39
KV-481021,0665514454,17%1202,67
AT 1581099,5763714151,06%1108,11
Type 619943,6049414045,00%690,90
Leo7791,0558113745,26%1155,82
Tiger II81014,5966413652,94%1182,01
Progetto C50 mod. 6691016,1956413543,70%739,32
T25 AT7767,5753513450,75%998,32
Mäuschen91160,8559113450,75%930,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 507851,5946613341,35%1027,58
Centurion Mk. 7/191143,7763613241,67%974,20
Object 4168842,5858313241,67%885,11
T698895,7765213146,56%1082,85
Ferdinand81254,1867413050,77%1308,54
G.W. Panther7931,6054413047,69%1232,82
M66465,4642412846,09%539,68
E 7591375,9474212850,78%1177,80
T207672,5459912748,03%898,12
FV4004 Conway91340,0262912750,39%1213,66
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8896,7158512649,21%881,11
T110E4101609,9961312442,74%1044,51
IS-27988,6872212354,47%1339,95
KV-15417,4945012346,34%775,88
Jagdpanzer E 100101443,7249912338,21%798,96
SU-10181143,6164612245,08%1349,31
Prototipo Standard B91417,9163612149,59%1362,74
Object 26391578,4570212155,37%1453,80
IS7735,7163212059,17%1058,69
M4A1 Sherman5428,3646212047,50%1225,45
TNH T Vz. 5191085,1759211740,17%703,48
Centurion Mk. I8908,0068411747,86%1226,72
Jagdpanther71110,8362811650,00%1521,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7924,9154711648,28%1354,93
AMX 13 757393,2356611544,35%628,59
SU-14-17800,8252811457,02%1138,76
Emil I81246,4474911348,67%1380,90
SU-122-44 71112,3260611346,02%1471,72
Škoda T 5091532,9274811251,79%1486,52
M26 Pershing8913,8766211250,00%1107,07
M10 Wolverine5336,8633711143,24%588,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8540,9162511149,55%893,97
1108996,7765410748,60%1083,59
Tiger (P)7938,4062510753,27%1334,03
UDES 169996,4253310642,45%725,72
AMX ELC bis5224,5039210547,62%617,71
AMX M4 mle. 5191368,8467810551,43%1112,10
Object 43091318,2569410548,57%1128,20
AS-XX 40 t111502,9874310450,00%999,25
M3 Lee4185,9121810242,16%467,37
SU-1006723,2355210250,00%1301,26
AMX AC mle. 467677,0744410242,16%822,64
AMX 30 1er prototype91404,3067210250,98%1339,50
M36 Jackson6553,864599750,52%862,00
SU-100M17869,405839645,83%1091,14
SU-14-281220,157399562,11%1560,32
KV-26677,464889542,11%1055,64
Leopard Prototyp A91038,565779542,11%780,77
SMV CC-678993,225879440,43%880,52
Konštrukta T-34/1007836,305909344,09%1242,56
ARL V396638,835339255,43%1173,88
Object 70591236,606399247,83%991,77
IS-2-II81067,825629263,04%1297,61
P.43 ter7721,665499149,45%1067,65
Strv 107-12111550,687049147,25%796,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91362,597469157,14%1232,83
M75206,362849043,33%552,44
AT 86553,675419048,89%904,03
T216181,034358952,81%358,32
T71 DA7216,814848949,44%257,34
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5434,424978950,56%1108,89
Sturer Emil7891,565738846,59%1200,24
Hummel6655,594578653,49%934,35
Škoda T 256577,494748643,02%987,12
Emil II91281,436988647,67%1011,02
Ho-Ri 281083,406098646,51%1083,40
M-VI-Y9773,565138447,62%536,95
StuG III Ausf. G5251,233048348,19%417,47
T1 Heavy5416,753448344,58%660,98
Conqueror Gun Carriage101534,615568345,78%1277,94
AMX M4 mle. 457813,346238252,44%1031,91
Object 430 Version II9867,594348245,12%629,81
WZ-111-1G FT81221,816147945,57%1318,18
AT 77869,365937846,15%989,66
A-447770,246337850,00%1296,42
FV215b (183) 101507,625497740,26%991,86
FV4005 Stage II101568,575987746,75%1138,44
SU-1527946,776087554,67%1372,58
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91215,886667548,00%954,00
Ho-Ri 191249,456507549,33%869,88
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6425,894617550,67%676,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68378,964557550,67%538,24
Tiger I71022,186457458,11%1432,73
Type 5 Chi-Ri7737,595887445,95%996,50
O-Ho8892,146557451,35%895,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81099,357437451,35%1273,33
T57 Heavy101474,466507450,00%1131,37
ARL 446612,515557354,79%1104,52
CS-538632,084237346,58%643,41
Panther II8687,925107347,95%731,72
PTZ-78111915,898707356,16%1110,60
LTTB8548,966277347,95%864,93
VK 100.01 (P)81012,667467353,42%1105,89
SU-855431,144017252,78%982,07
Cromwell6501,285507156,34%967,93
O-Ni7929,086707147,89%1125,48
AMX 65 t8999,726607146,48%1170,25
Panhard AMD 178B6414,274257048,57%1151,80
Hotchkiss EBR7426,804857047,14%767,94
IS-7101337,546636950,72%1015,12
Spähpanzer SP I C7535,805936955,07%961,83
IS-M8878,136336943,48%847,92
Jagdpanzer IV6452,214326844,12%632,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I1132,691796758,21%760,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4231,972766749,25%487,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7858,255696741,79%1167,26
Vz. 64 Blesk8328,735416755,22%401,81
Charioteer81292,756706756,72%1466,54
Black Prince7696,736536648,48%808,42
Type T-345327,214076651,52%833,66
AMX 12 t6286,714506642,42%524,42
T-437720,486266552,31%1111,43
T-34-2G FT7898,686366556,92%1324,08
Taschenratte111760,889466553,85%994,86
Caernarvon8981,637456457,81%1155,91
M5 Stuart4107,882306457,81%198,62
FV217 Badger101593,696736446,88%997,67
MT-256276,234916443,75%603,17
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481130,836816358,73%1348,66
AMX 13 F3 AM6902,605616355,56%1514,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5433,854136254,84%983,90
SU-130PM 81035,585886248,39%963,99
E 25 7872,986696261,29%1378,63
M415399,363616157,38%636,89
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291053,466776147,54%768,62
SU-86825,165076150,82%1209,84
Strv 746556,385516045,00%990,96
O-I6797,686076048,33%1440,00
KV-37869,807005955,93%1169,03
Challenger71090,937015959,32%1623,62
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9490,146045944,07%494,37
P.44 Pantera8900,345905844,83%999,10
M8A14130,571875848,28%142,73
40TP Habicha6517,893895749,12%866,65
TNH 105/10008742,515275749,12%694,12
Type 6891262,637695750,88%954,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101346,435725641,07%1046,81
Jagdpanther II81454,117215655,36%1547,12
LPT-67 Šelma9491,556275552,73%548,32
50TP Tyszkiewicza91359,917755362,26%1292,69
Churchill VII6640,286005352,83%1087,10
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8562,645425349,06%885,64
T-284169,452865149,02%348,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505450,654175164,71%1063,40
M374292,412425145,10%967,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4212,822855141,18%482,55
Ares 859851,436785143,14%536,99
LHMTV8518,416565156,86%856,62
A-436603,146145048,00%1269,95
Type 4 Chi-To6493,355354951,02%857,02
53TP Markowskiego8860,786604953,06%846,95
Type 586433,984554944,90%647,70
SDP 58 Kilana81032,656484957,14%1027,24
M-II-Y7743,695554944,90%869,57
T-345376,444514850,00%964,79
45TP Habicha71000,407124856,25%1397,14
UDES 14 Alt 58754,545364839,58%667,57
CS-599995,986594841,67%737,86
FV3046741,465114852,08%1371,10
HWK 128520,406404856,25%885,43
ISU-122S 7921,104734850,00%1276,11
T3 HMC2101,281284736,17%212,21
BDR G1 B5472,574694652,17%931,82
T376308,745374654,35%720,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5470,434724647,83%1191,20
FV224 Chopper7944,466784645,65%969,64
VK 36.01 (H)6552,935554551,11%894,45
Grille 15101535,807464564,44%1035,26
T-1506726,555834450,00%1231,53
Škoda T 245440,075014365,12%1370,15
Comet7544,305154341,86%652,41
Chi-To SP71093,566804346,51%1148,82
AMX 50 Foch B101566,215544330,23%856,97
P.43 bis6621,505194252,38%1160,55
M7 Priest3120,511284151,22%217,39
M2 Medium Tank379,271164141,46%40,83
Strv S1 81059,465204139,02%854,79
Semovente M43 Bassotto6749,104294050,00%1282,27
SMV CC-567897,515653946,15%1134,08
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5517,003103961,54%1150,98
SDP 57 Gowika71019,386383946,15%1359,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu5348,134543865,79%1042,94
Grille5504,294043839,47%1001,72
T56 GMC398,841513860,53%248,96
Marder II3127,921613764,86%346,16
Achilles6820,766813756,76%1742,23
T54E191052,786253745,95%787,98
M-III-Y81026,686553745,95%1148,45
Ares 758784,226343745,95%702,13
AT 25421,424883647,22%1008,71
Nashorn6696,945333655,56%1276,76
AMX 105 AM mle. 474270,693013650,00%852,99
TS-5 81071,446663655,56%1043,21
Type 1 Chi-He4235,633603551,43%618,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5229,544393554,29%663,38
Strv m/425452,444353441,18%1128,90
FV227 Conceiver8751,945953447,06%663,17
B14187,212843342,42%322,08
P26/404471,123903351,52%1329,42
Type 95 Ji-Ro6666,524473345,45%1044,73
WZ-131G FT6948,796853354,55%2031,64
Churchill I5542,445463253,13%1181,37
VK 28.016334,034593271,88%1049,03
SU-122-5491301,066143243,75%1085,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3228,263693154,84%727,05
WZ-113G FT101797,487443151,61%1126,56
T110E5101507,066283141,94%974,24
ISU-152K 81036,617063151,61%1068,39
M3 Stuart380,701783073,33%313,63
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5433,574723046,67%1219,79
BZ-1668716,606343050,00%678,05
M5A1 Stuart4107,763592955,17%241,38
VK 30.01 (P)6638,385972958,62%1214,73
Sherman III5364,834472955,17%911,00
Object 268101913,104872927,59%1159,70
Archer5494,254622860,71%1250,25
Leichttraktor188,482232785,19%463,88
SU-54357,783622744,44%842,83
SU-122A5753,785062762,96%2128,79
TVP T 50/51101126,815022630,77%637,34
Pz.Kpfw. 5581051,856662634,62%707,04
XM57 81018,816062646,15%731,28
Valentine3260,043422548,00%930,75
Maus101382,327222540,00%776,16
Cruiser Mk. III376,041232540,00%96,88
Ho-Ri Shugo111513,886862544,00%785,93
Vz. 68 Squall 8521,325972556,00%793,81
P.435278,293862445,83%565,27
59-166412,544722445,83%959,75
Alecto4272,833662458,33%715,41
Matilda4462,394802360,87%1555,74
AMX 404115,912452347,83%243,15
CS-447722,966152356,52%1092,12
Covenanter5158,643602250,00%354,99
Valentine AT4226,453092254,55%600,05
STA-18553,245442147,62%492,05
SDP 44 Burza6636,765122161,90%1058,92
Object 703 Version II 8987,866752152,38%935,15
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101401,206282035,00%690,73
60G FT5478,804732070,00%1162,69
AMX 38369,891521931,58%0,49
Marder 38T4528,533861957,89%1660,58
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8700,684971942,11%706,08
Grant4316,244031752,94%975,72
T1 HMC258,41871747,06%142,36
SU-76G FT4460,944711747,06%1146,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6796,536121747,06%1068,54
Mitsu 1085763,765671764,71%1415,74
S35 CA5809,296701770,59%2447,95
DS PZInż5452,063031650,00%843,01
Strv 103B101411,007701656,25%898,77
Semovente M415523,944041643,75%936,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4221,384281668,75%838,30
SU-85B4210,442961668,75%534,40
Somua SAu 404322,383801650,00%792,36
Pz.Sfl. IVb4482,003921650,00%1702,61
AEC Armoured Car5229,503471643,75%275,19
Object 268 Version 4101390,196641662,50%971,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8945,816421656,25%990,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II271,071291553,33%206,44
T-463132,272081533,33%319,16
SDP 40 Zadymka5535,803871566,67%1215,85
Type 4 Ju-To71048,536881546,67%1207,21
M24 Chaffee5285,135051573,33%979,17
Birch Gun4327,873801560,00%1454,88
Caliban 8970,206781553,33%952,84
25TP KSUST II5371,004721450,00%850,90
Bishop5563,794741457,14%1455,76
Manticore10373,216631457,14%326,34
14TP4174,854021384,62%659,04
WZ-1317401,235781353,85%731,93
B.U.G.I.6541,692691330,77%648,52
Durchbruchswagen 24120,003121353,85%186,50
Jagdpanzer E 90 91367,857591353,85%1013,63
T-34-17420,253181241,67%388,15
Kranvagn10601,422981225,00%130,82
Vz. 44-17915,835421250,00%1186,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4248,754861258,33%836,83
M22169,002911127,27%698,81
M4A3E8 Sherman6397,733971136,36%474,65
M2 Light246,731251163,64%210,15
T2 Medium Tank243,361071127,27%3,10
Object 140101423,276561163,64%1087,23
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10584,915141127,27%372,59
Renault UE 573276,603481050,00%850,64
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8698,405921060,00%648,13
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8582,304791040,00%306,52
Light Mk. VIC 2153,902721040,00%626,22
T92 8250,004481040,00%190,87
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8717,004371030,00%474,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III367,2292933,33%4,53
Carro d'assalto P.887713,44336922,22%734,83
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8832,00526933,33%767,34
Toro 9908,00688966,67%761,08
T-44-100 81083,44713955,56%1378,53
S-517719,63401837,50%604,62
SU-263203,25326862,50%575,13
StuG III Ausf. B4513,13473837,50%1449,35
Lago4444,43446742,86%1335,50
Type 98 Ke-Ni3133,86294757,14%492,01
Wespe3200,29224728,57%558,10
T-602105,71142714,29%216,15
T18 HMC3164,29228714,29%556,63
Object 25791357,00622714,29%1059,32
SDP wz 66 Grom 8653,57527742,86%366,88
T-34-85M 6394,43344728,57%315,72
Super Hellcat 7493,1425570,00%382,25
D23245,17400666,67%1071,40
Stuart I-IV3159,83324650,00%538,60
CC-46 Pancernik 91386,33836650,00%1156,20
Somua S353284,67289616,67%635,62
Pawlack Tank6960,33536633,33%1545,45
Chrysler K 8963,83649650,00%919,14
Lorraine 39L AM370,60178560,00%218,61
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8566,40419520,00%234,17
StuG IV 5337,0022950,00%525,24
LT vz. 352120,50232425,00%315,33
Type 95 Ha-Go2182,00286425,00%692,01
Panther7302,00281425,00%169,87
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3175,003834100,00%641,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2197,50182450,00%814,76
Chieftain Mk. 6 10599,0028040,00%114,78
E 77 9688,75638450,00%407,47
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4552,00571450,00%1187,03
LT vz. 38392,00283366,67%351,67
Strv m/40L369,00120333,33%0,00
E 5091609,00875366,67%1569,10
Pz.Kpfw. I274,33243366,67%316,99
E 75 TS 8797,00516333,33%647,05
BZ-72-1 10802,00581333,33%314,00
FV226 Contradictious 8463,67541366,67%390,65
Fantôme 91393,67549333,33%904,86
Fiat 3000133,00166250,00%79,88
4TP1158,005602100,00%902,98
T-262264,50295250,00%1459,64
Renault FT AC2129,50295250,00%351,80
T-45 2114,00287250,00%356,20
TBT 9985,00705250,00%566,19
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9985,5037120,00%526,05
T7 Combat Car 24,001822100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6849,507692100,00%2323,52
ShPTK-TVP 100 8729,50519250,00%558,28
BT-7 artillery 3125,5010520,00%194,26
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9915,008912100,00%1372,58
Renault NC-3110,001061100,00%261,00
D1247,001691100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2246,004321100,00%1368,84
Cruiser Mk. I183,008410,00%154,73
SU-76M4319,005831100,00%985,38
BZ-75101267,0034510,00%525,90
T-5050,002861100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 9863,0035410,00%467,72
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6389,007221100,00%1037,83
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3195,008211100,00%623,79
TS-54 8587,0035910,00%279,87
Jagdtiger Prototype 82702,0013051100,00%3367,57
T77 8584,008011100,00%535,07
EMIL 1951 80,005251100,00%261,00
AAT60 8703,009921100,00%748,36
UDES 03 Alt 3 9715,007291100,00%543,94
Bofors Tornvagn 82117,0012091100,00%2016,38
T28 Concept 7568,007311100,00%768,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001010,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3250,0040110,00%1077,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-11
Left: 2016-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-01
Left: 2017-09-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-09-28
Left: 2019-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-25
Left: 2015-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-16