Bilgacosmin

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40752000
Ø Tier7,650,000,000,00
Victories2121752,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1903446,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5011,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1288331,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed362430,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted396810,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.243,150,000,000,00
Capture points651391,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points271030,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience572,510,000,000,00
WN71196,560,000,000,00
WN81653,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles40752
Ø Tier7,65
Victories2121752,06%
Defeats1903446,71%
Draws5011,23%
Battles survived1288331,61%
Tanks destroyed362430,89
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted396810,97
Damage dealt1.243,15
Capture points651391,60
Defense points271030,67
Experience572,51
WN71196,56
WN81653,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles282000
Victories15554,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10737,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws207,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13246,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2190,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2010,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.596,640,000,000,00
Capture points5041,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4711,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience623,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles282
Victories15554,96%
Defeats10737,94%
Draws207,09%
Battles survived13246,81%
Tanks destroyed2190,78
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted2010,71
Damage dealt1.596,64
Capture points5041,79
Defense points4711,67
Experience623,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws39,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1443,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.117,000,000,000,00
Capture points1113,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience369,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1650,00%
Defeats1340,63%
Draws39,38%
Battles survived1443,75%
Tanks destroyed130,41
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted40,13
Damage dealt1.117,00
Capture points1113,47
Defense points250,78
Experience369,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles398000
Victories25263,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14135,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18646,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3160,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.281,520,000,000,00
Capture points3110,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2500,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience467,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles398
Victories25263,32%
Defeats14135,43%
Draws51,26%
Battles survived18646,73%
Tanks destroyed3160,79
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted590,15
Damage dealt1.281,52
Capture points3110,78
Defense points2500,63
Experience467,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.674,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience895,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.674,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience895,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles303000
Victories13845,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15450,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9832,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2500,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2250,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.375,880,000,000,00
Capture points5931,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2350,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience586,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles303
Victories13845,54%
Defeats15450,83%
Draws113,63%
Battles survived9832,34%
Tanks destroyed2500,83
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted2250,74
Damage dealt1.375,88
Capture points5931,96
Defense points2350,78
Experience586,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles300000
Victories14247,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15351,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9130,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2070,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2440,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.660,290,000,000,00
Capture points2260,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2810,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience595,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles300
Victories14247,33%
Defeats15351,00%
Draws51,67%
Battles survived9130,33%
Tanks destroyed2070,69
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted2440,81
Damage dealt1.660,29
Capture points2260,75
Defense points2810,94
Experience595,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (380)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T25 Pilot Number 1 81066,66611141352,16%1525,52
S-5171550,93458127454,32%2344,89
SU-1006989,3642688758,51%2185,19
T-5491422,6053781348,83%1576,82
SU-14-281752,4149473260,25%2231,67
M54 Renegade 81646,5977470454,40%2049,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071523,5141666049,09%2134,09
Schwarzpanzer 58 81169,8262264942,99%1566,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181859,3144063151,19%2654,44
T-4481007,4846261549,76%1436,25
SU-861449,2942658754,00%2757,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101802,0245150152,50%2034,52
SU-100M171096,7944045154,10%1641,31
212A91765,5049844450,68%1898,10
T-1091992,3756144254,30%2426,12
SU-122-5491914,6959942148,46%1988,90
T-34-856672,8538935954,32%1423,70
KV-481145,7054434855,46%1424,39
Caernarvon Action X 81262,2068133447,60%1535,91
Emil I81168,8651032951,67%1332,38
IS-3A Peregrine 81587,1576832351,08%1696,73
Emil II91646,7362731954,23%1669,11
Leo7783,9742131754,57%1289,94
AMX 13 F3 AM61064,3136631251,92%1959,04
KV-371386,2957530157,48%2259,31
Super Hellcat 71085,2456730052,33%1770,18
KV-26895,3343029857,05%1787,77
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8675,9662829751,85%1249,79
IS-381545,7860528856,60%2092,30
IS71154,9550828557,54%1828,51
IS-2 shielded 71196,2561925951,74%1612,25
Object 43091452,4565325250,79%1403,99
T25/27838,2945824552,65%1197,31
Char Futur 4 91728,6768224549,39%1681,30
G.W. E 100101735,2054324153,53%1582,45
SU-10181553,3174823953,56%2052,76
IS-2-II81305,6968323350,64%1626,11
T-54 ltwt.9909,0469022550,67%1300,11
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68633,8551322040,45%965,41
FV380591487,7670021853,21%1488,95
T-62A101771,7153621553,49%1725,64
LTTB8602,2545521346,48%988,95
T-437817,7043421055,24%1375,31
Object 70491808,8461320549,76%1514,91
T-505199,6629520255,45%616,73
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505496,3225919958,79%1200,68
Type 6891808,5479218653,76%1706,34
Strv 746657,4140118452,17%1297,85
M53/M5591242,7360518447,83%1105,46
IS-7102075,7369218248,35%1703,10
M18 Hellcat6656,0138317653,98%1139,40
G.W. Tiger (P)81413,3868117657,39%1882,62
AMX 13 909845,8768117548,00%1189,44
M46 Patton91313,3867617451,15%1177,14
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9969,3079717454,60%1541,85
KV-15531,8337017353,76%1133,76
WZ-111 model 1-491508,6175917147,37%1452,27
Škoda T 245400,3130717054,71%1151,60
Panther/M10 71071,7966617059,41%1966,82
T-345368,0126716751,50%944,95
ISU-15281348,4660216752,10%1407,70
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71038,2454616254,94%1529,63
K-91-PT 91540,0956916040,63%1257,46
STA-181126,2259515846,84%1370,34
SMV CC-6781366,3273215749,68%1634,79
T-50-2 6505,8548015644,87%1340,42
CS-5991435,6571515552,90%1386,53
T 55A 91619,0868515552,26%1707,09
Object 261101667,8654715452,60%1564,13
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101131,4569115350,33%1237,12
Centurion Mk. 7/191682,5282815254,61%1776,89
Progetto C50 mod. 6691738,3481414955,03%1845,80
WZ-111-1G FT81445,4568514649,32%1658,94
T-34-85M 61027,6766314654,11%1896,44
Vz. 64 Blesk8558,6660614551,72%854,02
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291811,7681314557,24%1913,63
T28 Prototype81377,4555014552,41%1582,70
BZ-6891876,9081514355,24%1922,79
Object 70591575,2458814255,63%1594,60
LPT-67 Šelma9670,3667914156,03%900,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7738,4856814149,65%1620,47
ST-I91453,6263513946,76%1333,09
T28 Concept 71156,5861413754,74%1785,08
Centurion Mk. I81096,9961113637,50%1332,67
BZ-16681259,6956413444,78%1360,91
T-1506765,1140513450,00%1420,33
TNH T Vz. 5191850,9677213352,63%1790,18
Strv 103B102095,6768913246,97%1478,56
SU-54688,6427813154,96%2224,57
WZ-111G FT91998,2471213146,56%1672,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6586,8452613157,25%1546,83
LHMTV8765,1168013049,23%1479,58
SU-855513,8027912956,59%1259,07
IS-3-II91900,0389112954,26%1918,93
Panhard EBR 909852,0568712552,80%1221,29
M-III-Y81310,0682612255,74%1646,57
M26 Pershing81234,3175412152,89%1597,15
AMX M4 mle. 5191845,4572412147,93%1698,39
T675459,5829912044,17%928,34
M-VI-Y91667,2080112050,83%1863,33
AT 15A 71082,7760612050,83%1608,98
O-Ho81180,1471611852,54%1311,30
Jagdtiger91754,6968411855,08%1583,41
SU-100Y 61055,0465511857,63%2034,40
Type 4 Ju-To71163,1965811653,45%1718,37
P.44 Pantera81328,0877211546,96%1679,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91302,2970511550,43%1271,16
TNH 105/100081303,9866611345,13%1511,11
WZ-1328911,3256711345,13%1594,80
G.W. Panther71028,9757311052,73%1291,33
FV229 Contender91790,9185411057,27%1813,40
AMX 65 t81248,7671210947,71%1429,94
Tiger II81312,5077710856,48%1622,00
M40/M4381069,3564910857,41%1154,57
Prototipo Standard B91826,6586610754,21%1878,82
AMX 50 Foch91833,0073310756,07%1756,34
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91659,3356210746,73%1579,74
HWK 128754,3356210650,00%1298,18
M10391396,5169610544,76%1267,92
T110E5102221,1379810546,67%1656,92
Leopard 1102163,2180310560,00%1821,33
Object 430U101965,5380110553,33%1630,26
Type 6191271,8954010352,43%1169,61
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481619,2187510356,31%2011,96
Panther II81234,3759910348,54%1641,10
G.W. Tiger91601,2468710357,28%1871,37
SMV CC-5671154,0162910250,00%1744,26
Hotchkiss EBR7514,0855110250,98%1060,16
Type 4 Heavy91388,7972810150,50%1247,59
T3281147,9954910141,58%1140,14
TVP VTU Koncept81081,6464110048,00%1520,53
SDP 58 Kilana81245,6163810047,00%1319,77
Type 5781487,9078010052,00%1802,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102172,437559945,45%1826,34
M-II-Y71056,436049951,52%1385,79
CS-5381072,117589859,18%1616,69
Maus101871,487949845,92%1296,83
Patton the Tank 91413,385659843,88%1251,07
Leopard Prototyp A92148,647579758,76%2295,42
FV227 Conceiver81401,458439654,17%1802,74
Strv m/425405,283109547,37%1044,27
M48A5 Patton102192,658169555,79%1959,77
Mäuschen91674,228929554,74%1756,69
T3091297,905539453,19%1074,95
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91639,337089453,19%1476,03
GSR 3301 Setter7498,965409349,46%1071,03
Cromwell6812,415269252,17%1703,50
AMX AC mle. 467913,855099141,76%1180,45
59-166480,254558846,59%1246,43
AMX M4 mle. 4571105,257198852,27%1509,77
AMX AC mle. 4881432,327618857,95%1809,16
BZ-5871060,806268749,43%1417,25
FV217 Badger102148,557808750,57%1547,32
LTG7475,984938750,57%874,06
CS-63101927,298318658,14%1560,10
KV-137614,163708646,51%900,12
VK 100.01 (P)81239,526678646,51%1300,98
AE Phase I 91612,716448544,71%1414,00
AT 1581340,256788349,40%1444,58
Hummel6751,934428150,62%1040,67
UDES 14 Alt 581423,718188051,25%1947,51
A-20577,681657945,57%71,29
Ferdinand81444,307047956,96%1606,55
FV230 Canopener102236,498217950,63%1627,46
53TP Markowskiego81322,316817751,95%1467,89
WZ-113G FT102611,557337748,05%1783,80
Rambo 91606,166877744,16%1419,77
WZ-132A9837,226637653,95%1065,81
Tortoise92111,639207647,37%1914,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007980,606227552,00%1689,23
Object 268 Version 4101519,095177554,67%1036,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri7969,046297447,30%1548,58
P.43 bis6806,776017445,95%1606,53
UDES 1691519,427817451,35%1499,29
T1 Heavy5768,906327349,32%1641,55
E 7591565,278347364,38%1570,73
11081278,018157254,17%1567,91
Type 71102213,508277244,44%1641,73
SU-1527851,574317037,14%993,80
T-34-2G FT71080,995636952,17%1484,67
BZ-75102002,228036956,52%1484,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu5581,444646841,18%1513,03
ST vz. 394213,582236747,76%525,78
Semovente M43 Bassotto6713,254396750,75%1122,02
T110E4101950,944676744,78%1369,75
Lorraine 39L AM3285,531896656,06%1043,89
Bretagne Panther 6944,557036660,61%1938,18
CS-4471123,667916553,85%1868,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3140,572166547,69%388,88
Pawlack Tank6725,584336538,46%1007,69
Lago4227,382326457,81%672,96
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7974,896396457,81%1531,95
FV224 Chopper71322,928056349,21%1738,84
WZ-1317612,895766250,00%1277,16
Grille5607,133926266,13%1398,83
M661026,726496157,38%1871,80
Panther71050,446386154,10%1851,31
UDES 0381437,207206159,02%1719,15
SU-263274,001606144,26%723,79
M5A1 Stuart4316,073056055,00%1155,89
Carro d'assalto P.8871082,807906055,00%1476,37
Vz. 44-171181,807596055,00%1631,19
Škoda T 177724,657216053,33%1684,31
Ares 7581260,936096045,00%1299,49
Strv 103-091465,566785955,93%1264,15
Conqueror Gun Carriage101549,885405945,76%1321,24
P.43 ter71042,697435856,90%1707,63
Object 140101672,244975843,10%1385,66
T-284251,302165743,86%597,51
Jagdpanther7937,615495759,65%1337,95
SU-85B4470,262875763,16%1447,17
FV20781408,846605750,88%1674,83
IS-M8908,095245754,39%987,15
T-463143,611915655,36%500,58
M8A14474,893575660,71%1475,62
Panhard AMD 178B6365,354775556,36%941,98
IS-271273,789065461,11%1979,31
Ikv 90 Typ B7959,675915450,00%1363,61
Comet7830,806685448,15%1393,17
Indien-Panzer81553,078465451,85%2589,54
BT-74142,571675345,28%296,39
T-100 LT101035,006005350,94%1224,34
O-I6958,846455145,10%1655,11
SDP 57 Gowika71053,887255162,75%1461,06
VK 28.016538,005445156,86%1580,42
E 5091492,457705154,90%1541,39
AMX 13 757734,386535056,00%1965,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4256,522835048,00%912,34
SU-76M4254,422015058,00%713,06
M127914,026745056,00%1292,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81730,866975058,00%2177,28
T6981143,547285052,00%1441,91
T2971199,847344959,18%1661,96
T56 GMC3213,631984946,94%565,00
leKpz Borkenkäfer111532,507864858,33%1755,31
ARL V396584,893954643,48%864,48
T-116 3279,463604654,35%1363,40
VK 30.01 (H)5645,224384546,67%1696,55
Type 586915,937224555,56%1969,72
50TP Tyszkiewicza91512,846764454,55%1261,15
Ikv 65 Alt II6885,325034440,91%1527,63
Sturer Emil7958,574664454,55%1356,17
T23E3 7822,075654454,55%1373,75
Pz.Sfl. IVb4380,502304450,00%1336,56
Škoda T 5091662,377564358,14%1715,65
Covenanter5232,762764247,62%629,12
AT 77847,225744158,54%1029,18
FV3046664,934604148,78%1134,32
GSOR the TANK 91316,005554136,59%1073,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6567,006434067,50%1916,09
Jagdpanzer IV6691,694123941,03%1142,68
Type 3 Ju-Nu6998,826993855,26%1482,67
Type 4 Chi-To6686,165003748,65%1331,30
T1E6 279,031493754,05%245,72
Valentine II 4326,146063658,33%1100,75
Škoda T 256594,535713467,65%1210,86
Crusader6402,823243452,94%1196,88
AT 86573,476083455,88%988,69
T2071052,247163366,67%1643,20
VK 16.02 Leopard5272,242903348,48%691,79
M446514,333523345,45%642,89
Taschenratte112999,918863351,52%1780,79
IS-4101829,844313231,25%1271,07
Leopard 120 Verbessert112118,947013246,88%1625,58
Tiger (P)71255,037183148,39%1965,87
Windhund 81514,585553145,16%1600,67
Type 1 Chi-He4640,075393063,33%2423,56
Type T-345394,634693066,67%1239,73
O-Ni71050,248172968,97%1537,78
Mitsu 1085601,344502944,83%1019,69
MT-256492,244782962,07%1469,39
M4A3E8 Sherman6649,934162839,29%968,48
Wespe3278,041912853,57%1061,04
SDP 44 Burza6886,256282864,29%1552,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3622,965372774,07%3037,59
T92 HMC101695,674802748,15%1372,25
Centurion Action X101960,045402638,46%1627,92
T-703286,312072634,62%916,99
Object 277101776,427122653,85%1481,14
LT vz. 38399,361682548,00%215,71
VK 30.02 (M)6691,206022552,00%1285,72
Spähpanzer Ru 25191060,927422556,00%1673,57
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3385,003772470,83%1776,52
TVP T 50/51101588,876952369,57%1272,69
SU-182163,521232352,17%902,04
WZ-132-110696,914032330,43%450,11
SDP 40 Zadymka5554,743772352,17%1086,57
FV215b (183) 101508,355242339,13%976,43
Birch Gun4237,652482339,13%669,72
T54E191398,616312343,48%1035,82
SU-76G FT4508,092292250,00%1038,58
StuG III Ausf. G5434,623332138,10%726,81
45TP Habicha71273,058962152,38%2073,61
Object 705A101598,144862138,10%959,39
Object 452K 102473,247672152,38%2233,31
60G FT5524,503292050,00%1050,23
Cruiser Mk. IV4339,203162055,00%1181,78
Object 268101936,054722035,00%1171,06
Renault FT 75 BS2211,261371952,63%1212,61
Type 95 Ha-Go2404,532931921,05%1855,84
T-804253,372821957,89%980,31
Char de transition 61031,537521978,95%1883,17
Kranvagn101690,066151866,67%1236,34
Bishop5541,724381861,11%1242,96
MKA 2261,782901861,11%1095,83
Pz.Kpfw. II2146,762041741,18%413,28
40TP Habicha6742,184791747,06%1465,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65101977,065541643,75%1420,25
WZ-131G FT6879,505491643,75%1668,11
AMX ELC bis5282,633851650,00%835,05
Excalibur 61080,505591662,50%1974,88
StuG IV 5508,384011668,75%1294,54
Strv m/40L3153,872331566,67%528,18
Type 5 Heavy101507,534701526,67%810,61
B.U.G.I.6886,876731553,33%1729,12
Manticore10987,406331533,33%1012,03
Churchill Crocodile 61203,278301566,67%2491,83
AMX 12 t6594,004981457,14%1965,07
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6691,073961428,57%923,21
BT-22149,381551338,46%518,38
S35 CA5840,383991361,54%2093,84
Object 432U112702,388221361,54%2371,41
7TP2522,923481250,00%2156,30
Rinoceronte103148,836771266,67%2333,66
STB-1101680,676321233,33%1053,81
25TP KSUST II5648,454531136,36%1589,62
ST-II101605,557271163,64%1277,11
AT-12152,801631040,00%425,06
E 100101733,207071050,00%1217,45
Tiger 131 61345,507331070,00%2643,02
LT vz. 35282,56118944,44%157,77
UDES 15/16102297,78669955,56%2061,30
Semovente M415398,11392966,67%850,54
T3 HMC296,00134944,44%203,63
T-60264,00143966,67%235,98
Object 907 101550,11632933,33%959,71
M4A1 Sherman5409,75400850,00%886,51
Cruiser Mk. III3206,50238837,50%894,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5549,25472837,50%1015,18
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102726,38718837,50%2274,94
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5343,50400837,50%756,02
Vickers Mk. E Type B2172,57204757,14%777,77
Ikv 1035468,00481785,71%1200,61
DBV-152 101888,43708771,43%1322,39
T6 Medium4298,864887100,00%685,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I1125,50174616,67%478,09
AMX 404276,33417650,00%1026,87
Sexton II3344,33342666,67%1642,79
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101515,67591633,33%839,85
Black Prince II 71266,67490650,00%1561,97
43 M. Toldi III 3109,1795633,33%226,06
Fantôme 91484,17623650,00%1355,13
Strv m/382152,80174540,00%428,43
Leichttraktor1145,60172540,00%532,81
Sav m/434817,20514560,00%2858,66
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2135,40166560,00%804,87
KV-1SA 51009,801027580,00%2567,05
Renault Otsu1216,0013240,00%795,37
AMX M4 mle. 54102459,2512204100,00%1992,25
M-V-Y102395,50642450,00%1621,98
KR-1111749,75580450,00%935,88
T1 Cunningham130,331243100,00%261,00
4TP1189,332873100,00%1119,64
WZ-111 model 5A102110,67885366,67%1525,40
Valentine AT4532,67413366,67%1934,33
Loyd Gun Carriage2131,00234366,67%898,56
E 50 Ausf. M101507,00411333,33%823,63
Gabler’s Destroyer 5509,00594366,67%1724,81
Strv fm/211148,50223250,00%718,88
Renault FT176,50102250,00%259,01
MS-11174,00142250,00%793,95
AMX 383376,00316250,00%1185,62
T57 Heavy10609,0017420,00%118,48
Kolohousenka178,001651100,00%394,65
Renault NC-31128,001271100,00%261,00
T1 HMC2161,003281100,00%1007,46
Jagdpanzer E 100102528,007331100,00%2352,69
FCM 362118,003501100,00%528,88
TOG II* 6322,0024810,00%214,40
T7 Combat Car 28,006810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-06
Left: 2026-10-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-03-03
Left: 2025-01-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-03-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-30
Left: 2017-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-11
Left: 2017-03-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-03-13
Left: 2017-09-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-16
Left: 2019-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-13
Left: 2016-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-06-21