| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1623,47 | 787 | 1702 | 52,29% | 1850,50 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2333,55 | 783 | 985 | 53,50% | 2020,96 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1039,25 | 743 | 836 | 51,20% | 1206,78 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2384,90 | 862 | 750 | 52,53% | 2217,44 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1981,02 | 670 | 681 | 51,69% | 1516,73 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1577,57 | 829 | 638 | 53,29% | 1989,57 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1900,81 | 839 | 560 | 54,82% | 2502,84 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1899,35 | 663 | 553 | 51,18% | 1520,28 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 740,12 | 776 | 544 | 52,57% | 1489,68 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2417,61 | 746 | 539 | 50,83% | 1855,99 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2077,21 | 668 | 517 | 49,32% | 1583,01 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2289,73 | 785 | 506 | 52,17% | 2036,93 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 730,63 | 715 | 450 | 52,00% | 1265,50 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 977,18 | 663 | 347 | 53,60% | 1829,53 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1960,16 | 734 | 305 | 44,59% | 1648,98 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 396,45 | 450 | 292 | 45,89% | 589,67 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1285,54 | 684 | 266 | 55,26% | 1295,74 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1130,59 | 651 | 259 | 49,03% | 973,65 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1353,04 | 757 | 257 | 53,31% | 1657,50 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1444,33 | 648 | 256 | 48,44% | 1226,98 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 476,09 | 645 | 255 | 47,06% | 772,46 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 786,61 | 555 | 239 | 42,26% | 851,71 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 410,92 | 524 | 226 | 48,67% | 466,79 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3300,68 | 833 | 224 | 49,11% | 2489,06 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1389,46 | 769 | 220 | 55,00% | 1499,59 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1594,49 | 816 | 212 | 52,83% | 2065,83 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1449,41 | 672 | 188 | 44,15% | 1414,83 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1656,54 | 843 | 188 | 48,40% | 2272,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1358,34 | 781 | 187 | 48,13% | 1562,52 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1075,17 | 659 | 187 | 46,52% | 1086,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 405,39 | 459 | 184 | 53,80% | 1068,72 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1617,60 | 639 | 180 | 46,11% | 1305,13 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1515,15 | 849 | 174 | 54,02% | 1877,90 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 918,27 | 660 | 165 | 59,39% | 1909,11 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1369,48 | 629 | 165 | 42,42% | 852,98 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 777,02 | 611 | 165 | 48,48% | 694,93 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1046,51 | 732 | 165 | 54,55% | 1155,31 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1065,46 | 825 | 156 | 60,90% | 2315,32 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2394,29 | 800 | 156 | 53,85% | 1893,88 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2294,86 | 858 | 148 | 56,08% | 2066,70 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1531,12 | 660 | 143 | 50,35% | 1345,41 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 641,08 | 762 | 143 | 59,44% | 956,80 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 886,37 | 705 | 138 | 57,97% | 1141,12 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1972,68 | 872 | 135 | 54,07% | 2222,15 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 672,40 | 682 | 133 | 47,37% | 1232,86 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2196,84 | 732 | 133 | 50,38% | 1663,41 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2388,46 | 789 | 129 | 51,16% | 1763,90 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1155,60 | 770 | 129 | 48,84% | 1253,92 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 558,63 | 512 | 126 | 52,38% | 885,82 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1518,05 | 789 | 121 | 51,24% | 1401,49 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1981,49 | 861 | 119 | 62,18% | 2179,83 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2155,92 | 877 | 118 | 50,85% | 1891,97 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1820,03 | 888 | 118 | 50,00% | 1909,45 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1776,96 | 721 | 116 | 46,55% | 1372,62 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1540,22 | 901 | 116 | 53,45% | 1779,84 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 832,65 | 690 | 112 | 54,46% | 1568,50 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 660,63 | 740 | 109 | 52,29% | 1316,52 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2111,92 | 727 | 106 | 46,23% | 1623,56 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 402,67 | 365 | 101 | 53,47% | 831,87 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2289,08 | 836 | 100 | 54,00% | 1987,83 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1620,75 | 617 | 100 | 36,00% | 1083,64 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1954,56 | 847 | 98 | 52,04% | 2091,96 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1688,28 | 805 | 98 | 50,00% | 1473,14 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1470,85 | 656 | 96 | 43,75% | 1075,07 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 844,01 | 557 | 95 | 49,47% | 1847,31 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 662,51 | 650 | 93 | 50,54% | 2102,91 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 554,02 | 507 | 93 | 59,14% | 935,78 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1232,70 | 677 | 92 | 46,74% | 1170,98 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1216,13 | 753 | 91 | 51,65% | 1044,01 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 883,30 | 757 | 91 | 54,95% | 2323,32 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 792,78 | 566 | 91 | 48,35% | 1053,53 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 893,06 | 694 | 90 | 46,67% | 961,64 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 101,10 | 171 | 89 | 42,70% | 43,30 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 590,34 | 448 | 89 | 48,31% | 936,67 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2112,11 | 682 | 87 | 48,28% | 1427,64 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 343,83 | 438 | 86 | 53,49% | 615,79 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1830,03 | 880 | 86 | 48,84% | 1838,03 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1607,86 | 788 | 85 | 52,94% | 1982,52 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1802,76 | 808 | 80 | 53,75% | 1749,70 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1631,80 | 808 | 76 | 59,21% | 2197,03 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 139,23 | 234 | 75 | 56,00% | 502,82 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 509,11 | 378 | 75 | 44,00% | 495,51 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2012,93 | 669 | 75 | 38,67% | 1349,89 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1064,76 | 770 | 74 | 52,70% | 1141,47 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 954,05 | 674 | 73 | 41,10% | 999,99 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1085,88 | 694 | 72 | 47,22% | 1198,52 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1402,96 | 871 | 72 | 55,56% | 1545,33 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1998,94 | 697 | 70 | 38,57% | 1384,29 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1517,47 | 815 | 70 | 57,14% | 1687,60 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1828,39 | 823 | 69 | 57,97% | 2251,63 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 723,14 | 406 | 64 | 54,69% | 1580,71 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2056,72 | 926 | 64 | 54,69% | 1666,51 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1145,76 | 761 | 63 | 46,03% | 1200,42 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 539,47 | 466 | 62 | 53,23% | 823,85 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 925,84 | 732 | 62 | 50,00% | 944,26 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 510,97 | 491 | 61 | 49,18% | 631,29 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1514,15 | 609 | 61 | 40,98% | 1203,29 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1432,53 | 742 | 59 | 42,37% | 1412,84 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2446,81 | 686 | 59 | 49,15% | 1613,42 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2891,76 | 869 | 59 | 52,54% | 2123,54 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1738,73 | 739 | 59 | 49,15% | 1227,43 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1426,43 | 733 | 58 | 46,55% | 2334,90 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 920,26 | 686 | 57 | 54,39% | 1443,16 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1409,26 | 902 | 57 | 61,40% | 1905,19 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2525,28 | 967 | 57 | 64,91% | 2157,04 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1115,77 | 736 | 57 | 54,39% | 1821,37 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1338,69 | 696 | 55 | 56,36% | 1405,80 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2101,36 | 723 | 55 | 52,73% | 1614,34 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1341,40 | 813 | 55 | 50,91% | 1453,17 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1107,07 | 714 | 55 | 45,45% | 1455,90 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 264,29 | 327 | 55 | 49,09% | 354,02 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2033,96 | 813 | 54 | 53,70% | 1930,86 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 928,93 | 636 | 54 | 40,74% | 1162,40 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1823,78 | 730 | 54 | 46,30% | 1486,15 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 58,30 | 236 | 54 | 53,70% | 135,00 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1722,39 | 820 | 54 | 53,70% | 1696,79 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1967,98 | 765 | 54 | 42,59% | 1478,57 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 689,36 | 597 | 53 | 52,83% | 1375,60 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 71,38 | 218 | 53 | 49,06% | 88,17 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1157,19 | 782 | 53 | 54,72% | 1706,71 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 330,47 | 516 | 53 | 47,17% | 673,97 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 854,84 | 670 | 51 | 37,25% | 1320,34 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 253,78 | 368 | 50 | 56,00% | 557,43 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1112,72 | 834 | 50 | 54,00% | 1367,52 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1201,35 | 688 | 49 | 51,02% | 1326,54 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 853,33 | 633 | 49 | 53,06% | 1207,09 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2624,45 | 901 | 49 | 48,98% | 1686,97 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2485,08 | 841 | 48 | 52,08% | 2033,56 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2244,68 | 869 | 47 | 51,06% | 1386,06 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2018,66 | 839 | 47 | 55,32% | 2044,23 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1163,17 | 790 | 46 | 56,52% | 1156,59 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1445,30 | 730 | 46 | 52,17% | 1759,88 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1214,50 | 655 | 44 | 47,73% | 1212,35 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 627,52 | 624 | 44 | 52,27% | 1342,93 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2123,55 | 864 | 44 | 54,55% | 1685,93 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 769,61 | 635 | 44 | 54,55% | 1656,50 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2901,42 | 993 | 43 | 53,49% | 2177,33 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 75,85 | 141 | 41 | 46,34% | 76,43 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1792,76 | 774 | 41 | 56,10% | 1568,18 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1721,71 | 934 | 38 | 55,26% | 1881,99 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1745,49 | 628 | 37 | 37,84% | 1135,03 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 317,35 | 497 | 37 | 64,86% | 505,52 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1174,14 | 732 | 37 | 54,05% | 1432,54 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1874,03 | 707 | 37 | 48,65% | 1295,65 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 365,92 | 425 | 36 | 47,22% | 922,81 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1056,22 | 723 | 36 | 61,11% | 1421,00 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 430,97 | 395 | 36 | 44,44% | 939,28 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1446,66 | 802 | 35 | 51,43% | 1324,43 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1307,43 | 678 | 35 | 42,86% | 1282,71 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 650,66 | 688 | 35 | 51,43% | 1174,42 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 1027,48 | 730 | 33 | 57,58% | 1657,55 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 985,85 | 730 | 33 | 51,52% | 1522,92 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 778,15 | 660 | 33 | 57,58% | 1536,97 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1317,91 | 775 | 32 | 53,13% | 1437,13 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 873,13 | 712 | 32 | 53,13% | 1373,35 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1260,84 | 665 | 32 | 37,50% | 1314,19 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 307,17 | 366 | 30 | 63,33% | 659,13 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 103,47 | 218 | 30 | 50,00% | 274,64 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 915,60 | 614 | 30 | 43,33% | 832,28 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 684,53 | 625 | 30 | 53,33% | 758,52 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1673,73 | 722 | 30 | 46,67% | 1494,36 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 373,90 | 472 | 30 | 53,33% | 1284,15 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1199,93 | 712 | 29 | 65,52% | 1092,41 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 818,55 | 943 | 29 | 51,72% | 1730,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 153,52 | 318 | 27 | 51,85% | 442,43 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1387,37 | 708 | 27 | 48,15% | 1638,36 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1285,67 | 722 | 27 | 33,33% | 1270,77 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1597,22 | 695 | 27 | 33,33% | 1320,87 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1186,73 | 767 | 26 | 50,00% | 2214,64 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 755,81 | 646 | 26 | 46,15% | 834,53 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 877,65 | 619 | 26 | 57,69% | 1403,38 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 182,23 | 340 | 26 | 38,46% | 364,26 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1336,92 | 788 | 26 | 53,85% | 1542,97 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 129,40 | 167 | 25 | 48,00% | 307,85 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 819,64 | 940 | 25 | 76,00% | 2106,77 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1757,24 | 741 | 25 | 36,00% | 1009,17 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1604,72 | 885 | 25 | 48,00% | 1868,01 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1468,25 | 822 | 24 | 50,00% | 883,15 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 77,08 | 285 | 24 | 50,00% | 92,30 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1076,13 | 709 | 24 | 41,67% | 1212,64 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 653,04 | 635 | 23 | 52,17% | 1210,59 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 690,96 | 602 | 23 | 47,83% | 1341,49 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 250,65 | 361 | 23 | 60,87% | 597,25 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1492,57 | 813 | 23 | 56,52% | 2502,69 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1657,65 | 747 | 23 | 34,78% | 1620,86 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 735,30 | 715 | 23 | 52,17% | 1030,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1995,91 | 913 | 23 | 65,22% | 1776,99 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1330,78 | 855 | 23 | 56,52% | 1813,18 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 912,55 | 616 | 22 | 40,91% | 1079,11 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 96,91 | 195 | 22 | 54,55% | 190,77 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 558,64 | 609 | 22 | 36,36% | 722,64 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1058,14 | 754 | 21 | 61,90% | 1495,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 68,33 | 206 | 21 | 52,38% | 114,12 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 776,19 | 625 | 21 | 47,62% | 936,38 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1362,30 | 651 | 20 | 50,00% | 1085,45 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2143,65 | 660 | 20 | 35,00% | 1571,60 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2003,60 | 878 | 20 | 65,00% | 1921,56 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 72,37 | 269 | 19 | 47,37% | 70,98 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1694,58 | 813 | 19 | 63,16% | 1852,90 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 1043,95 | 931 | 19 | 47,37% | 2356,94 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 252,83 | 299 | 18 | 55,56% | 570,66 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1520,06 | 780 | 18 | 44,44% | 1452,64 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1144,06 | 727 | 18 | 50,00% | 1491,55 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 952,71 | 572 | 17 | 29,41% | 521,68 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 146,56 | 302 | 16 | 50,00% | 212,45 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 372,47 | 459 | 15 | 53,33% | 937,01 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 206,07 | 252 | 15 | 53,33% | 332,95 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1444,40 | 709 | 15 | 40,00% | 1177,27 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1607,14 | 1127 | 14 | 78,57% | 2646,90 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2550,36 | 1040 | 14 | 64,29% | 2127,40 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1585,14 | 940 | 14 | 50,00% | 2357,05 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2594,29 | 822 | 14 | 28,57% | 1498,71 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1226,29 | 780 | 14 | 50,00% | 1526,31 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1177,15 | 495 | 13 | 38,46% | 868,11 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1999,38 | 1153 | 13 | 76,92% | 2184,27 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 281,58 | 254 | 12 | 33,33% | 176,16 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 199,50 | 290 | 12 | 50,00% | 460,80 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 341,25 | 412 | 12 | 66,67% | 1098,19 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 25,67 | 149 | 12 | 66,67% | 254,38 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2096,00 | 891 | 12 | 58,33% | 2020,88 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1914,17 | 788 | 12 | 50,00% | 1776,84 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 321,83 | 644 | 12 | 66,67% | 640,08 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 839,42 | 490 | 12 | 41,67% | 1143,99 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 361,92 | 310 | 12 | 41,67% | 614,32 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 612,18 | 503 | 11 | 36,36% | 516,38 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 84,91 | 264 | 11 | 45,45% | 169,01 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 943,27 | 716 | 11 | 54,55% | 1072,88 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1245,10 | 791 | 10 | 70,00% | 2326,86 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 908,70 | 670 | 10 | 30,00% | 1626,66 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 601,50 | 445 | 10 | 80,00% | 2132,25 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 717,10 | 402 | 10 | 30,00% | 323,66 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2212,40 | 803 | 10 | 50,00% | 1974,66 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1844,60 | 804 | 10 | 30,00% | 833,28 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1741,10 | 711 | 10 | 40,00% | 1334,29 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 68,00 | 180 | 9 | 44,44% | 49,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 87,33 | 320 | 9 | 44,44% | 158,02 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1256,22 | 733 | 9 | 44,44% | 2110,56 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 137,78 | 390 | 9 | 55,56% | 333,71 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 574,78 | 485 | 9 | 55,56% | 1189,92 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1559,00 | 930 | 9 | 66,67% | 2029,47 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 76,00 | 170 | 9 | 33,33% | 66,05 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1415,00 | 834 | 9 | 44,44% | 1519,74 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 650,11 | 586 | 9 | 44,44% | 1449,86 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 685,67 | 759 | 9 | 77,78% | 1392,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 147,63 | 217 | 8 | 37,50% | 520,91 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 779,75 | 585 | 8 | 100,00% | 1891,88 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 387,25 | 394 | 8 | 50,00% | 1215,21 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 134,50 | 211 | 8 | 62,50% | 375,96 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1245,63 | 657 | 8 | 37,50% | 996,37 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 51,14 | 96 | 7 | 42,86% | 15,10 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 192,00 | 351 | 7 | 57,14% | 1096,99 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 432,29 | 376 | 7 | 28,57% | 495,63 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 109,57 | 177 | 7 | 71,43% | 589,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 755,71 | 447 | 7 | 57,14% | 3900,57 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 817,00 | 672 | 7 | 85,71% | 1463,40 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1234,86 | 724 | 7 | 57,14% | 1040,77 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 591,86 | 278 | 7 | 42,86% | 1631,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 229,43 | 394 | 7 | 42,86% | 434,91 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 28,50 | 114 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1049,67 | 632 | 6 | 33,33% | 1356,84 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 599,83 | 398 | 6 | 16,67% | 1030,82 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 179,67 | 281 | 6 | 50,00% | 921,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 108,50 | 338 | 6 | 83,33% | 415,23 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1517,67 | 688 | 6 | 50,00% | 1043,10 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1827,83 | 925 | 6 | 66,67% | 1312,94 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 1238,17 | 978 | 6 | 83,33% | 2070,91 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1366,17 | 799 | 6 | 66,67% | 1593,98 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 330,33 | 716 | 6 | 66,67% | 1012,93 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 986,83 | 660 | 6 | 33,33% | 886,98 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 85,20 | 169 | 5 | 40,00% | 252,10 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 79,80 | 100 | 5 | 20,00% | 42,11 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 383,20 | 384 | 5 | 40,00% | 1071,69 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 792,60 | 650 | 5 | 60,00% | 2621,44 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 126,00 | 191 | 5 | 40,00% | 231,72 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 966,80 | 652 | 5 | 60,00% | 1197,94 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 58,40 | 183 | 5 | 40,00% | 4,07 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 84,80 | 248 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 889,20 | 713 | 5 | 60,00% | 1086,61 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 245,20 | 461 | 5 | 80,00% | 431,20 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 889,60 | 643 | 5 | 40,00% | 521,34 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1637,60 | 1316 | 5 | 100,00% | 3460,19 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2070,40 | 637 | 5 | 20,00% | 1345,86 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 125,80 | 230 | 5 | 100,00% | 665,22 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 322,75 | 259 | 4 | 25,00% | 561,06 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 86,00 | 133 | 4 | 50,00% | 148,02 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1108,50 | 631 | 4 | 50,00% | 1544,35 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 59,25 | 113 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,58 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 114,50 | 161 | 4 | 0,00% | 135,54 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 584,50 | 391 | 4 | 50,00% | 1127,53 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,75 | 66 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1099,00 | 777 | 4 | 50,00% | 1225,41 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1406,25 | 748 | 4 | 50,00% | 1189,46 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 47,33 | 172 | 3 | 66,67% | 221,70 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 67,33 | 148 | 3 | 33,33% | 48,08 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 63,33 | 246 | 3 | 66,67% | 220,71 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1125,00 | 788 | 3 | 33,33% | 2122,20 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 57,67 | 256 | 3 | 66,67% | 237,51 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 225,00 | 492 | 3 | 100,00% | 1310,60 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2267,00 | 1168 | 3 | 66,67% | 1804,20 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1093,00 | 959 | 3 | 100,00% | 1178,53 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 63,67 | 175 | 3 | 33,33% | 28,53 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 984,67 | 633 | 3 | 66,67% | 2210,53 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 101,33 | 164 | 3 | 33,33% | 187,47 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 343,67 | 451 | 3 | 66,67% | 1801,60 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 288,67 | 523 | 3 | 66,67% | 1676,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 218,67 | 303 | 3 | 33,33% | 201,17 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1843,00 | 997 | 3 | 66,67% | 2086,31 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 246,50 | 487 | 2 | 100,00% | 478,67 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 79,50 | 217 | 2 | 50,00% | 243,44 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 485,00 | 534 | 2 | 50,00% | 1898,73 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 225,00 | 442 | 2 | 50,00% | 598,53 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 51,00 | 315 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 103,00 | 104 | 2 | 0,00% | 324,47 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 139,50 | 271 | 2 | 50,00% | 488,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 184,00 | 304 | 2 | 100,00% | 719,95 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 320,50 | 218 | 2 | 0,00% | 68,36 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 156,50 | 250 | 2 | 50,00% | 437,28 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 70,50 | 346 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 38,00 | 182 | 2 | 50,00% | 107,96 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 14,00 | 28 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 0,00 | 120 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 792,00 | 466 | 2 | 50,00% | 809,83 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 190,50 | 286 | 2 | 50,00% | 385,43 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 68,00 | 96 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0,00 | 107 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 147,00 | 420 | 2 | 100,00% | 834,22 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 837,50 | 472 | 2 | 0,00% | 526,91 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 416,00 | 412 | 2 | 50,00% | 694,04 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1562,50 | 426 | 2 | 0,00% | 1345,25 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 38,00 | 56 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 0,00 | 41 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 30,00 | 186 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 109,00 | 233 | 1 | 100,00% | 531,28 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 0,00 | 185 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 107,00 | 323 | 1 | 100,00% | 614,52 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 180,00 | 317 | 1 | 100,00% | 675,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 470,00 | 147 | 1 | 0,00% | 512,71 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 212,00 | 479 | 1 | 100,00% | 1068,91 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 407,00 | 413 | 1 | 100,00% | 2741,17 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 108,00 | 207 | 1 | 100,00% | 424,74 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0,00 | 36 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 0,00 | 194 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 121,00 | 378 | 1 | 100,00% | 575,54 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 0,00 | 93 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 123,00 | 134 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 0,00 | 29 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 4243,00 | 1505 | 1 | 100,00% | 4159,46 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 76,00 | 95 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1961,00 | 843 | 1 | 0,00% | 3906,29 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 118,00 | 114 | 1 | 0,00% | 145,77 |
BigDaddyDrip
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25192 | 9 | 396 | 483 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,38 | 8,22 | 8,54 | 8,47 | ||||
| Victories | 12897 | 51,19% | 4 | 44,44% | 215 | 54,29% | 266 | 55,07% |
| Defeats | 11944 | 47,41% | 4 | 44,44% | 173 | 43,69% | 208 | 43,06% |
| Draws | 351 | 1,39% | 1 | 11,11% | 8 | 2,02% | 9 | 1,86% |
| Battles survived | 7062 | 28,03% | 1 | 11,11% | 136 | 34,34% | 172 | 35,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21874 | 0,87 | 11 | 1,22 | 403 | 1,02 | 532 | 1,10 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | 1,38 | 1,55 | 1,71 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 31174 | 1,24 | 9 | 1,00 | 614 | 1,55 | 663 | 1,37 |
| Damage dealt | 1.443,51 | 834,56 | 1.771,89 | 1.859,06 | ||||
| Capture points | 10776 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 225 | 0,57 | 294 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 8705 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 188 | 0,47 | 336 | 0,70 |
| Experience | 709,57 | 711,56 | 891,86 | 914,74 | ||||
| WN7 | 1169,20 | 956,48 | 1431,00 | 1519,67 | ||||
| WN8 | 1606,19 | 814,93 | 2192,64 | 2392,04 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25192 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,38 | |
| Victories | 12897 | 51,19% |
| Defeats | 11944 | 47,41% |
| Draws | 351 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 7062 | 28,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21874 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 31174 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 1.443,51 | |
| Capture points | 10776 | 0,43 |
| Defense points | 8705 | 0,35 |
| Experience | 709,57 | |
| WN7 | 1169,20 | |
| WN8 | 1606,19 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,22 | |
| Victories | 4 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 4 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 1 | 11,11% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 1,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 834,56 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 711,56 | |
| WN7 | 956,48 | |
| WN8 | 814,93 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 396 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,54 | |
| Victories | 215 | 54,29% |
| Defeats | 173 | 43,69% |
| Draws | 8 | 2,02% |
| Battles survived | 136 | 34,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 403 | 1,02 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 614 | 1,55 |
| Damage dealt | 1.771,89 | |
| Capture points | 225 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 188 | 0,47 |
| Experience | 891,86 | |
| WN7 | 1431,00 | |
| WN8 | 2192,64 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 483 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,47 | |
| Victories | 266 | 55,07% |
| Defeats | 208 | 43,06% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,86% |
| Battles survived | 172 | 35,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 532 | 1,10 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 663 | 1,37 |
| Damage dealt | 1.859,06 | |
| Capture points | 294 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 336 | 0,70 |
| Experience | 914,74 | |
| WN7 | 1519,67 | |
| WN8 | 2392,04 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 71 | 38,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 106 | 57,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 4,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 23,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 95 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 406 | 2,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.238,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 211 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 118 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 595,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 185 | |
| Victories | 71 | 38,38% |
| Defeats | 106 | 57,30% |
| Draws | 8 | 4,32% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 23,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 95 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 406 | 2,19 |
| Damage dealt | 1.238,39 | |
| Capture points | 211 | 1,14 |
| Defense points | 118 | 0,64 |
| Experience | 595,84 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 9 | 34,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 16 | 61,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 26,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 40 | 1,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.289,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 4 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 619,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | |
| Victories | 9 | 34,62% |
| Defeats | 16 | 61,54% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,85% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 26,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | |
| Tanks spotted | 40 | 1,54 |
| Damage dealt | 1.289,42 | |
| Capture points | 4 | 0,15 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 619,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 424,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 701,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 424,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 701,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1387 | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||||
| Victories | 651 | 46,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 25,00% | 1 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 693 | 49,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 75,00% | 5 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 43 | 3,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 495 | 35,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 25,00% | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 885 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,25 | 1 | 0,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | 0,00 | 0,33 | 0,20 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1674 | 1,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 2,00 | 10 | 1,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.192,60 | 0,00 | 2.151,00 | 1.504,50 | ||||
| Capture points | 2785 | 2,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2027 | 1,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 100 | 25,00 | 100 | 16,67 |
| Experience | 617,30 | 0,00 | 562,25 | 387,67 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1387 | |
| Victories | 651 | 46,94% |
| Defeats | 693 | 49,96% |
| Draws | 43 | 3,10% |
| Battles survived | 495 | 35,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 885 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1674 | 1,21 |
| Damage dealt | 1.192,60 | |
| Capture points | 2785 | 2,01 |
| Defense points | 2027 | 1,46 |
| Experience | 617,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.151,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 100 | 25,00 |
| Experience | 562,25 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 1 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 1,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.504,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 100 | 16,67 |
| Experience | 387,67 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 444 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||
| Victories | 211 | 47,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 230 | 51,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 100,00% | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 138 | 31,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 315 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,25 | 1 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | 0,00 | 0,25 | 0,25 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 832 | 1,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 1,25 | 5 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 1.739,75 | 0,00 | 1.338,00 | 1.338,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 252 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1072 | 2,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 689,85 | 0,00 | 163,00 | 163,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 444 | |
| Victories | 211 | 47,52% |
| Defeats | 230 | 51,80% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,68% |
| Battles survived | 138 | 31,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 315 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 832 | 1,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.739,75 | |
| Capture points | 252 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 1072 | 2,41 |
| Experience | 689,85 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 1.338,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 163,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 1.338,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 163,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen