BeteroL

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-04-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles243661790
Ø Tier7,2910,008,008,49
Victories1133946,54%00,00%342,86%3842,22%
Defeats1281052,57%1100,00%457,14%5156,67%
Draws2170,89%00,00%00,00%11,11%
Battles survived380615,62%00,00%114,29%1921,11%
Tanks destroyed126240,5200,0010,14340,38
Destruction ratio0,610,000,170,48
Tanks spotted242981,0000,0081,14510,57
Damage dealt754,291.537,00791,14984,09
Capture points89680,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points46190,1944,0040,5740,04
Experience470,13195,00491,71449,08
WN7712,94373,20504,56515,64
WN8833,21689,14815,63747,16
Total
Battles24366
Ø Tier7,29
Victories1133946,54%
Defeats1281052,57%
Draws2170,89%
Battles survived380615,62%
Tanks destroyed126240,52
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted242981,00
Damage dealt754,29
Capture points89680,37
Defense points46190,19
Experience470,13
WN7712,94
WN8833,21
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.537,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points44,00
Experience195,00
WN7373,20
WN8689,14
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier8,00
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted81,14
Damage dealt791,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,57
Experience491,71
WN7504,56
WN8815,63
Past 30 days
Battles90
Ø Tier8,49
Victories3842,22%
Defeats5156,67%
Draws11,11%
Battles survived1921,11%
Tanks destroyed340,38
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted510,57
Damage dealt984,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,04
Experience449,08
WN7515,64
WN8747,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt881,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience228,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt881,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience228,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt633,540,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience302,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats1076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed20,15
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted141,08
Damage dealt633,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience302,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt115,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience126,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt115,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience126,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt534,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience402,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt534,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience402,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1230000
Victories59648,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63451,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34728,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6040,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14711,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt824,870,000,000,00
Capture points29232,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points50934,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience670,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles1230
Victories59648,46%
Defeats63451,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived34728,21%
Tanks destroyed6040,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted14711,20
Damage dealt824,87
Capture points29232,38
Defense points50934,14
Experience670,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197000
Victories4824,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14674,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2211,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1870,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,400,000,000,00
Capture points490,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2001,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience308,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles197
Victories4824,37%
Defeats14674,11%
Draws31,52%
Battles survived2211,17%
Tanks destroyed650,33
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted1870,95
Damage dealt680,40
Capture points490,25
Defense points2001,02
Experience308,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.757,800,000,000,00
Capture points336,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points112,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience525,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed91,80
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt2.757,80
Capture points336,60
Defense points112,20
Experience525,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (157)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M46 Patton KR 8794,31584189748,55%876,31
T92 HMC101304,96512174744,82%1125,29
IS-38867,16584158347,44%823,99
Jagdpanther II81018,1553780845,92%928,15
Pz.Sfl. IVc5455,7129480746,47%958,50
T25 Pilot Number 1 8842,5258672647,66%959,03
T499668,7852471247,61%781,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8978,4955670444,46%862,94
Cromwell6415,3141665845,44%627,55
Nashorn6619,8435864041,56%910,54
M53/M5591142,5256254047,41%1104,10
IS-7101453,1863449744,47%980,98
M40/M438914,2535643646,79%948,37
StuG III Ausf. G5344,2725042547,06%658,18
T-109926,0552239839,45%637,55
Tiger II8663,1850337147,44%553,78
IS7583,6835133948,38%607,23
M127637,3341431546,98%663,52
VK 36.01 (H)6374,9828530044,33%418,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5212,1722430043,00%330,11
T376216,6339728545,61%342,01
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6289,9330028143,42%324,17
T-34-85M 6698,9656327650,00%1079,51
T54E191371,7469127244,85%1208,07
M4A1 Sherman5236,2422126640,98%371,12
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4205,9521525949,81%413,27
UDES 0381018,0553324341,15%906,18
Strv 103-091682,4568724247,11%1445,61
Kunze Panzer 91097,6866222451,79%918,10
Strv 103B101448,1464422248,20%878,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8438,2948621642,59%545,04
Jagdtiger91800,0171921250,94%1621,72
M24 Chaffee5151,5533221248,58%321,93
M446582,3946221146,92%829,93
Jagdpanzer E 100101262,3354020141,79%650,31
E 7591541,9474819652,55%1438,50
T-345198,5325319444,85%313,88
T328783,5447119047,89%728,16
Cruiser Mk. II2107,5021618950,26%324,93
Tiger (P)7922,8868218657,53%1182,62
T297851,4952317453,45%1082,15
Marder 38T4203,8717817444,25%305,86
T-34-856366,5442917349,13%545,15
M2 Medium Tank3113,3318916549,70%258,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7682,2346815846,20%839,46
Crusader6160,7819615339,87%198,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8557,1552914546,21%809,07
Tiger I7597,1151014143,26%533,71
Ikv 65 Alt II6496,4539114147,52%757,76
M48A5 Patton10815,7957614042,86%394,35
StuG IV 5407,0732713248,48%929,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)386,9619612548,80%119,68
Jagdpanther7733,7757311258,93%1003,42
M415334,5633210249,02%410,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.457,2419410245,10%47,04
M3 Lee4110,591549439,36%117,49
Jagdpanzer IV6544,214239238,04%788,78
AMX 13 757699,085869152,75%1468,52
AMX 12 t6440,644799045,56%1076,98
BZ-75101400,977188851,14%833,72
Object 268 Version V 101119,746218847,73%606,66
A-205130,031848645,35%235,08
Leox 91060,336058348,19%701,92
VK 28.016269,263168041,25%511,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81149,326167939,24%980,43
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505400,853837860,26%897,44
VK 30.01 (P)6389,493957851,28%523,17
Cruiser Mk. I192,501947447,30%286,75
XM551 Sheridan10659,575087443,24%510,77
VK 16.02 Leopard5105,532817354,79%203,47
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91184,587107357,53%899,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6718,245537240,28%970,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4112,192457259,72%324,75
Covenanter5176,762376753,73%481,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91109,206176643,94%882,69
SDP 58 Kilana8922,646316650,00%768,16
Birch Gun4185,141896650,00%531,44
Type 71101347,236006540,00%725,59
Vercingétorix 91082,056416347,62%805,16
T28 Concept 7906,486426154,10%1283,40
Valentine392,761485933,90%57,89
AMX ELC bis5193,072545950,85%471,81
Type 578826,606545750,88%724,37
KR-1111577,847425743,86%852,73
KV-137462,043485341,51%550,69
KV-26435,763115137,25%440,36
MT-256107,493655152,94%160,64
Windhund 8942,005635152,94%834,35
TS-54 8843,335615154,90%757,54
Marder II379,021514850,00%77,33
Type 6891287,107074850,00%933,15
Super Hellcat 7536,333964537,78%440,22
Ikv 1035253,833654146,34%445,71
Char Mle. 75 9459,785034045,00%363,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,031913948,72%200,53
Type 4 Ju-To7806,265843844,74%757,26
Comet7685,246083756,76%1109,76
AMX 105 AM mle. 474370,584033641,67%1360,19
Škoda T 45 7869,676583650,00%1007,91
BT-7473,831393545,71%65,66
SDP 44 Burza6395,462953542,86%431,69
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91024,154423444,12%590,29
Sexton II364,521503348,48%88,87
Cruiser Mk. IV4106,411442948,28%137,72
AMX 404228,712412842,86%771,00
Panther7675,543872638,46%791,89
Sturer Emil7822,625582653,85%1114,82
Type 3 Ju-Nu6690,683782236,36%697,26
Loyd Gun Carriage276,711852161,90%451,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3103,291742138,10%232,10
T-45 2167,621902128,57%659,97
Fantôme 9679,904862040,00%330,97
Type 97 Chi-Ha356,001611931,58%0,00
M5 Stuart484,393201861,11%191,61
M3 Stuart3113,762421758,82%373,24
Panzerjäger I2130,002471553,33%374,55
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6240,533901540,00%376,66
Sav m/434197,542761323,08%291,10
Lorraine 39L AM3174,313101369,23%586,55
Leichttraktor1121,252701258,33%561,11
T-50-2 6285,174161241,67%534,83
Pz.Kpfw. I242,091071118,18%2,91
Vz. 60S Dravec 101259,704441010,00%459,15
AMX ELC 901 6260,56324922,22%421,83
BT-2291,75190875,00%459,12
T2 Medium Tank2138,63305875,00%752,30
Black Prince II 7771,38457812,50%664,84
L-60 266,50175825,00%85,31
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6439,00441728,57%945,43
P26/404407,17238616,67%814,91
P.435267,67265616,67%403,37
Cruiser Mk. III3128,50172650,00%451,63
Chi-Go 7386,17454633,33%177,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,40134560,00%192,40
Chi-Ni291,00161560,00%349,93
T1 Cunningham183,20173580,00%499,35
SDP 57 Gowika7351,40318520,00%146,29
Tetrarch 284,40164540,00%168,50
MS-11126,00241475,00%746,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10770,00670450,00%474,66
AMX Chasseur de chars 8908,00700366,67%1343,90
Kolohousenka145,001092100,00%261,00
M2267,007620,00%57,55
Renault Otsu1162,5017720,00%625,23
Strv fm/211153,002151100,00%836,60
Strv m/382196,006451100,00%953,59
Renault FT10,001210,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3407,007611100,00%1859,27
Lago4245,005421100,00%802,05
Renault NC-31131,001091100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422122,0012010,00%222,91
Ikv 723110,002381100,00%320,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5323,0012510,00%425,24
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2179,0017410,00%411,09
T-29 3393,006291100,00%1849,36
LTP 3175,003091100,00%793,94
43 M. Toldi III 395,002731100,00%421,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-14
Left: 2016-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-02
Left: 2016-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-09
Left: 2017-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-01
Left: 2016-06-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-04-29
Left: 2016-05-30