Balmung81

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42621050158
Ø Tier7,970,0010,009,87
Victories2243352,63%00,00%2244,00%7950,00%
Defeats1962146,04%00,00%2856,00%7950,00%
Draws5671,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1470234,49%00,00%1734,00%4830,38%
Tanks destroyed412870,9700,00340,681260,80
Destruction ratio1,480,001,031,15
Tanks spotted426271,0000,00230,461200,76
Damage dealt1.276,090,001.964,081.930,03
Capture points432481,0100,00531,061621,03
Defense points294770,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience702,260,00682,56787,43
WN71225,800,00808,231002,12
WN81591,270,001180,121402,76
Total
Battles42621
Ø Tier7,97
Victories2243352,63%
Defeats1962146,04%
Draws5671,33%
Battles survived1470234,49%
Tanks destroyed412870,97
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted426271,00
Damage dealt1.276,09
Capture points432481,01
Defense points294770,69
Experience702,26
WN71225,80
WN81591,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2244,00%
Defeats2856,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1734,00%
Tanks destroyed340,68
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted230,46
Damage dealt1.964,08
Capture points531,06
Defense points00,00
Experience682,56
WN7808,23
WN81180,12
Past 30 days
Battles158
Ø Tier9,87
Victories7950,00%
Defeats7950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4830,38%
Tanks destroyed1260,80
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1200,76
Damage dealt1.930,03
Capture points1621,03
Defense points00,00
Experience787,43
WN71002,12
WN81402,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1963,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.560,530,000,000,00
Capture points90,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience792,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1963,33%
Defeats1136,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1446,67%
Tanks destroyed200,67
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted140,47
Damage dealt1.560,53
Capture points90,30
Defense points10,03
Experience792,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1976,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats624,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,440,000,000,00
Capture points311,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points431,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience821,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1976,00%
Defeats624,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1456,00%
Tanks destroyed190,76
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted220,88
Damage dealt875,44
Capture points311,24
Defense points431,72
Experience821,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt679,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points626,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience331,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted141,56
Damage dealt679,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points626,89
Experience331,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories6861,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3834,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5449,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted880,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.263,160,000,000,00
Capture points460,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2912,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience875,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories6861,82%
Defeats3834,55%
Draws43,64%
Battles survived5449,09%
Tanks destroyed1080,98
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted880,80
Damage dealt1.263,16
Capture points460,42
Defense points2912,65
Experience875,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles615000
Victories36459,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24239,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26442,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4450,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5110,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt921,750,000,000,00
Capture points3760,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5980,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience685,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles615
Victories36459,19%
Defeats24239,35%
Draws91,46%
Battles survived26442,93%
Tanks destroyed4450,72
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted5110,83
Damage dealt921,75
Capture points3760,61
Defense points5980,97
Experience685,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.506,120,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience700,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1557,69%
Defeats1142,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%
Tanks destroyed110,42
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted230,88
Damage dealt1.506,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,08
Experience700,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (484)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. E 100101452,9268793649,89%1238,83
T34 81273,8770483349,82%1619,34
Tiger I7953,0369777156,55%1368,48
E 7591392,1873763651,42%1402,31
Waffenträger auf E 100102566,7876353154,61%1945,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82102,9089149853,61%2736,70
E 5091245,5975149455,26%1291,83
Spähpanzer Ru 2519945,7976347154,78%1634,75
T92 HMC101420,5262046446,55%1241,86
T57 Heavy102196,3081246057,39%1938,73
Tiger II81146,2370045950,33%1427,68
Leopard Prototyp A91541,9380845052,44%1606,01
IS-7102001,5183644054,32%1815,72
Grille 15102162,3568444048,18%1611,27
Jagdpanzer E 100102341,9574342750,82%1912,73
G.W. Panther71158,4156540146,13%1484,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101209,4168739748,87%963,19
E 50 Ausf. M101718,6575339253,83%1547,77
AMX 13 909935,4474438954,24%1511,71
M53/M5591544,2766038755,56%1809,86
Object 261101404,0771938149,61%1168,97
T-5491550,5988037760,48%1971,84
Jagdpanther7890,6052536151,80%1187,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91712,8983036157,34%1875,65
G.W. Tiger91438,6160635948,75%1628,25
Leopard 1101850,2874435051,43%1561,86
E 100102071,0183934055,00%1907,79
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3319,7761431462,74%2232,13
Pz.Kpfw. II2231,4448430660,78%1240,01
E 25 71096,4474928658,74%1842,32
VK 28.016352,3661427956,63%1069,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92305,0184827855,76%2409,97
StuG III Ausf. G5499,3041027654,35%1224,40
Jagdtiger92088,1979026154,79%2126,93
Hummel6926,3647625853,49%1501,55
Löwe 81250,2375525849,22%1477,15
Škoda T 5092045,3584925350,99%2173,72
T4991104,6777125354,15%1707,58
Centurion Mk. 7/191854,5579225145,82%1913,64
Panther II8796,1862724451,64%1009,77
T110E5102030,2786722854,82%1702,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3173,9239022856,14%751,56
Panther7594,6254322753,30%920,24
WZ-111 model 1-491583,1382022453,57%1613,25
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10981,8271422448,21%1009,97
M40/M4381301,1564922152,49%1566,12
Conqueror91714,7383022059,09%1709,94
T28 Prototype81654,1080821354,46%2058,43
Ferdinand81395,3559621146,92%1474,52
T-100 LT10906,1570921044,76%1030,60
IS-381316,7682320658,25%1796,58
VK 30.01 (H)5400,5049320257,43%948,10
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5265,3331920045,00%568,99
M10391783,4787220058,00%2004,68
T-54 ltwt.91182,6074419948,74%1895,20
Object 430 Version II91415,0377919151,31%1462,28
T54E191750,0884519048,95%1866,32
Object 70492297,1689718959,26%2312,37
T3091795,7678618856,38%1683,32
WZ-1328853,5472818650,54%1533,48
T-1091452,5174117951,96%1571,67
M41 Walker Bulldog8881,9080317855,62%1927,46
Object 140101776,6272917748,59%1526,66
T6981243,7783317657,39%1826,16
AMX 50 12091866,0081617552,00%2041,72
Indien-Panzer81282,6380717156,73%2032,58
T-4481057,1975217052,94%1568,25
TVP T 50/51101828,2569216642,17%1445,65
Vz. 55102090,9977616643,98%1503,58
Strv 103B102081,7473916448,17%1400,47
Tortoise91825,4780616451,83%1548,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102065,0785415960,38%1797,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81105,0972215854,43%1420,39
SU-10181274,6973615654,49%1595,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91681,6884115257,89%2022,55
ISU-15281636,1575715058,00%1956,33
TVP VTU Koncept81123,1570814949,66%1540,32
T-34-856758,8966714956,38%1754,64
AMX M4 mle. 54101913,7477814743,54%1256,93
WZ-113G FT102113,5075414548,28%1378,41
IS7993,2973314456,94%1552,28
WZ-12091307,3873414448,61%1306,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181164,9468314450,00%1323,24
Type 71102156,8286714351,75%1632,29
VK 36.01 (H)6516,0648413942,45%783,81
Centurion Mk. I81325,7580213852,17%2080,99
Concept No. 5101778,1475413852,90%1400,96
SU-130PM 81513,1379013855,80%1544,95
Object 41681342,2481313756,93%1948,28
T110E4102169,4976213545,93%1522,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591155,2762513245,45%1075,51
AMX 50 10081483,8980713160,31%1829,95
WZ-132A9690,3163713144,27%865,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4189,1124313047,69%356,33
VK 16.02 Leopard5181,9739713051,54%479,11
AMX 50 B101874,2375513046,15%1313,03
FV4005 Stage II101575,2368913056,92%1137,56
T3281463,2989512957,36%2197,82
KV-481282,5078012952,71%1588,91
T71 DA7673,4572012854,69%1479,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5378,1741112751,97%1003,80
BZ-75101864,0881712651,59%1381,87
11081408,3883012554,40%1918,68
Maus102020,3580412551,20%1647,50
ST-I91809,7488412557,60%1922,63
FV380591071,2666412550,40%976,16
WZ-1317687,8574512351,22%1465,85
VK 30.02 (D)7886,6375012357,72%1593,15
Conqueror Gun Carriage101387,0867612348,78%1123,32
Object 26391456,8965912247,54%1107,60
M48A5 Patton101748,1477812149,59%1430,66
Sturer Emil71213,1667912045,00%2040,07
T2971460,6186311957,14%2291,95
AT 1581653,4589011953,78%2259,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3373,0958911759,83%2103,48
SU-15271213,8166911547,83%1786,76
T-345542,6254811449,12%1721,51
Jagdpanzer IV6428,2843711454,39%705,12
M26 Pershing81133,8977511453,51%1500,95
Type 586867,3275311359,29%2029,13
Caernarvon81228,0278811257,14%1527,05
Object 430U102020,2389811156,76%1687,49
Centurion Action X101959,0081811060,00%1706,12
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4158,2515510944,95%195,81
M127987,5658110753,27%1289,88
T26E4 SuperPershing 81227,9177010744,86%1611,46
STA-181062,6069510650,00%1425,23
IS-271252,2982510554,29%1955,10
M446791,4256310359,22%1583,10
FV230 Canopener102335,8893510356,31%1773,94
SU-1006966,6462910248,04%2029,37
Grille5582,0735810047,00%1442,51
T9592099,5190510059,00%1947,51
Konštrukta T-34/1007990,537139956,57%1686,07
FV217 Badger102385,048449951,52%1712,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507926,055899852,04%1350,33
Cromwell B 6946,317879858,16%2220,91
Ho-Ri 3101956,596709641,67%1132,61
SU-14-281273,496799549,47%1531,27
VK 30.01 (P)6592,435229547,37%986,14
Tiger (P)7923,587049558,95%1359,44
FV20781012,136579551,58%1294,38
KV-856792,546469451,06%1542,45
M46 Patton91083,907019451,06%899,62
FV4004 Conway91564,606889450,00%1310,65
T25/271294,127749351,61%2507,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7981,376239057,78%1632,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri71024,436758950,56%1905,82
T216309,175118948,31%746,07
Ares 90101973,398228850,00%1448,65
AMX M4 mle. 4571010,366888747,13%1368,14
AMX 30 1er prototype91560,898048755,17%1660,98
AT 771197,838398661,63%1856,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2285,525978662,79%1966,72
S-517759,675068453,57%961,30
Emil I81202,576968447,62%1291,13
Prototipo Standard B91175,936638448,81%938,27
CS-63101573,637798453,57%1186,52
MT-256386,406148361,45%1316,47
UDES 1691167,606588143,21%938,25
Type 4 Heavy91552,917718052,50%1361,74
Type T-345646,786568063,75%2381,09
AMX 13 757691,216878051,25%1471,58
Emil II91501,757657948,10%1289,94
TNH 105/100081025,486157940,51%1019,11
KV-15770,866587958,23%2027,16
T2881494,598087857,69%1808,96
T2 Light Tank 2185,944237852,56%872,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.483,861887749,35%95,91
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7599,176517749,35%1225,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3141,251647548,00%336,85
Kampfpanzer 67101916,477717545,33%1371,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3141,271927454,05%333,06
IS-6 81454,168367458,11%1852,23
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9640,016827447,30%853,75
59-166469,275977349,32%1418,43
KV-371405,388827361,64%2387,41
CS-5991636,308767358,90%1634,57
Type 6191319,706837142,25%1042,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4372,426457157,75%1686,20
M66762,466417051,43%1236,53
Black Prince71175,668117058,57%1818,39
50TP Tyszkiewicza91614,738837061,43%1621,15
UDES 15/16101672,697477047,14%1197,87
212A91285,366586950,72%1169,55
ARL 446757,696706866,18%1592,45
Churchill I5666,606846867,65%1814,17
M415676,625046845,59%1175,48
T-437946,768216858,82%1708,07
WZ-111-1G FT81162,595976844,12%1072,24
AMX 50 Foch91760,907326844,12%1481,80
IS-3-II91354,577726850,00%1097,70
O-I6895,227746767,16%2002,37
IS-2-II8948,096606746,27%940,36
Comet71002,488356556,92%2014,85
WZ-111G FT91749,127566558,46%1418,73
SU-100M171091,226966552,31%1670,29
AMX AC mle. 4671160,486666544,62%1621,63
LTTB8670,356676549,23%1236,59
StuG IV 5706,656026561,54%2279,35
M4A1 Sherman5618,696046450,00%1953,49
Type 4 Chi-To6852,416296448,44%1954,40
T1 Heavy5671,366856465,63%1603,39
Progetto C50 mod. 6691541,178066445,31%1340,14
Ikv 90 Typ B7915,425536446,88%1215,88
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68372,635946445,31%476,11
Panhard EBR 909615,526336339,68%674,49
TNH T Vz. 5191283,218026261,29%1167,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6828,396126262,90%1585,80
O-Ni71310,169196262,90%2098,50
T-34-17990,007616157,38%1732,12
ARL V396868,896096157,38%1798,48
Charioteer81209,556576051,67%1214,14
UDES 14 Alt 581030,927175954,24%1277,02
M75404,615195950,85%1841,37
AMX AC mle. 4881109,375825942,37%998,79
Super Conqueror102073,627935843,10%1507,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6874,406005757,89%1599,12
Churchill VII6899,266855742,11%1845,65
M36 Jackson6935,436445655,36%1738,65
KV-261212,758495664,29%2611,15
Hotchkiss EBR7493,775915644,64%962,23
Cromwell6748,116775550,91%1741,53
P.44 Pantera81081,516315536,36%1167,59
Ho-Ri 191534,076455540,00%1120,89
STB-1101545,007905459,26%1208,49
M18 Hellcat61053,837925459,26%2478,65
T376731,007765461,11%2726,01
AMX 13 105101049,745975435,19%1098,02
M-VI-Y91263,707145440,74%1076,74
Versuchspanzer 5791643,308895453,70%1388,97
GSR 3301 Setter7308,525295440,74%434,77
Strv 746795,096445356,60%1695,55
T110E3102045,967345345,28%1354,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5788,236165358,49%2231,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505569,754075242,31%1338,58
Panhard AMD 178B6336,194665250,00%892,87
60TP Lewandowskiego102275,988835152,94%1870,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5477,245335060,00%1539,06
AMX 105 AM mle. 474482,484415058,00%1974,02
AMX 65 t81126,086405042,00%1167,51
KV-2 (R) 61081,367525052,00%1745,19
Škoda T 256896,517804959,18%2170,53
SMV CC-678898,556094940,82%729,24
O-Ho81046,766854948,98%1097,27
XM551 Sheridan10808,246464951,02%802,69
CS-538955,987094860,42%1251,99
Churchill Gun Carrier6666,005224860,42%1296,13
BZ-6891729,858484753,19%1580,63
Nashorn61377,388714772,34%3218,43
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2145,521964654,35%737,93
Škoda T 245581,415794658,70%1865,60
53TP Markowskiego81198,307754658,70%1288,58
M5 Stuart4146,653624641,30%180,31
Object 70591559,838684658,70%1494,36
T2071261,189104562,22%2643,37
Leo7923,167024553,33%1575,73
M3 Lee4348,044144548,89%1438,33
T-15061048,737124535,56%2005,98
AMX M4 mle. 5191717,938124546,67%1299,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81345,187174555,56%1370,03
Crusader6377,184634443,18%1102,56
AMX 12 t6678,507264459,09%2145,19
FV3046641,205304461,36%1100,54
WZ-111 81168,847894351,16%1416,48
Vz. 44-17966,536514341,86%1172,76
A-4471242,198804365,12%2598,66
IS-M8949,447244360,47%1016,06
Wespe3322,122644245,24%1172,24
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791264,557714257,14%1174,65
ShPTK-TVP 100 81469,578204254,76%1754,03
SU-855628,955274158,54%1832,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81282,057834148,78%1475,71
LHMTV8506,936194143,90%769,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81224,567364143,90%1207,77
Char Futur 4 91680,008674160,98%1603,68
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291554,508414060,00%1317,21
BDR G1 B5816,267323966,67%2110,87
FV601 Saladin8693,976023948,72%660,67
Ares 8591375,698253956,41%1329,17
Vz. 64 Blesk8525,506243855,26%846,08
LPT-67 Šelma9698,977253852,63%958,05
S35 CA5728,056213863,16%2157,94
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6774,357133762,16%1819,56
TOG II* 61148,358313751,35%2228,58
Strv S1 81129,586343652,78%1091,53
Bishop5587,975193557,14%1389,69
A-436861,097663577,14%2192,88
AMX ELC bis5410,234973542,86%1485,14
LTP 3261,114783565,71%1615,61
Cobra 91403,866623540,00%1021,66
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81179,316363545,71%1105,70
CS-67 Szakal111856,887283438,24%1198,22
T675728,856633464,71%2000,99
Sherman III5513,885443452,94%1485,96
SU-122-44 71341,658073452,94%2125,60
Strv m/425622,456133354,55%2027,58
SMV CC-567914,856613354,55%1189,26
O-I Experimental5912,647273351,52%2154,13
Coccodrillo 102001,528583357,58%1499,26
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81179,257283243,75%1572,54
Ikv 1035587,946053167,74%1742,49
Panhard EBR 10510460,295193129,03%218,56
FV227 Conceiver81192,488203161,29%1404,80
Cruiser Mk. IV4272,274903070,00%1073,24
BZ-16681161,607383046,67%1229,97
FV229 Contender91453,608263053,33%1213,52
Light Mk. VIC 2162,203743063,33%989,14
Manticore10985,177713053,33%1080,14
FV224 Chopper7887,796572948,28%929,63
Executor111894,667032941,38%1093,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5506,105332965,52%1656,31
Strv 103-091652,397002853,57%1408,35
Covenanter5302,294822860,71%1084,01
Object 252U 81311,938162857,14%1455,06
M3 Stuart3225,263892748,15%942,36
UDES 038961,445792751,85%878,35
Pz.Sfl. IVb4567,444982751,85%2553,95
ELC EVEN 90 8673,567692762,96%1476,93
T-284403,774782653,85%1498,59
T-463224,273612650,00%1014,44
Leichttraktor179,041632646,15%189,45
M374478,274272650,00%2138,87
FV215b 101759,316562634,62%1210,59
Type 6891611,386872634,62%1217,97
Primo Victoria 81070,507802642,31%1425,14
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6541,165412540,00%1195,65
ST vz. 394378,835332458,33%1341,28
Sav m/434329,794122450,00%856,13
FV215b (183) 102021,545532429,17%1361,89
AE Phase I 91190,137912462,50%1109,78
SDP 58 Kilana81084,876082339,13%916,38
M-III-Y81032,617312352,17%1022,57
Ares 90 C111409,657662343,48%807,04
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91519,228872356,52%1241,86
T803112310,358522330,43%1366,72
SDP 44 Burza6748,735752259,09%1344,90
AT 25700,687142259,09%2316,80
Type 4 Ju-To7874,097002254,55%1068,94
FSV Scheme A7802,366792240,91%1233,09
M5A1 Stuart4372,196322157,14%1695,75
M24 Chaffee5447,766032157,14%1794,87
Somua SAu 404519,625352157,14%1726,85
Marder 38T4592,626072157,14%1987,23
Ho-Ri 281239,406182035,00%1216,75
SDP 57 Gowika7991,555772045,00%1186,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81239,008612050,00%1414,92
Lago4458,685811947,37%1693,54
M2 Medium Tank3356,685721973,68%1882,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 102139,058901952,63%1385,43
T-34-2G FT71149,057101952,63%1509,71
XM69 Hacker112009,267661931,58%1191,23
Caliban 81015,635441921,05%1065,77
Type 63 81285,798691957,89%1488,50
Dicker Max 6875,216071942,11%1522,46
AMX 13 57 GF 7863,637361947,37%1762,44
LT vz. 383155,172481827,78%406,03
B14380,945931872,22%1326,56
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101658,946821850,00%945,10
Type 5781304,069541866,67%1574,38
T404642,885601747,06%1865,00
M8A14465,065881752,94%1441,71
Challenger71166,886171741,18%1360,30
Staghound Mk. III6769,007261747,06%1445,29
XM66F 81120,655951729,41%942,40
leKpz Borkenkäfer11816,416461735,29%553,49
Taschenratte112055,127071729,41%902,04
Škoda T 56 81537,949181764,71%1538,08
40TP Habicha6594,636211668,75%1217,82
M10 Wolverine5924,637731650,00%2707,22
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8953,067371650,00%1786,18
KR-1111639,819461662,50%976,81
Matilda4447,405741560,00%1574,72
M7 Priest3244,273011560,00%724,47
Progetto CC55 mod. 548801,336971553,33%753,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2397,677261573,33%1773,59
45TP Habicha7787,215231435,71%753,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 2219,713681457,14%1233,53
Mitsu 1085649,074911450,00%1081,31
Object 705A101637,077531442,86%1130,42
Sturmpanzer I Bison3120,541991353,85%299,53
Type 5 Ke-Ho4560,157261369,23%3042,86
T56 GMC3284,464871361,54%1169,63
Object 268 Version 4102543,317751338,46%1717,36
Kranvagn101554,927141241,67%987,79
Sexton II3400,334261266,67%2027,93
Valentine3302,504201266,67%1211,63
LT-432 8787,587601250,00%1417,95
FV4202 8942,927931266,67%1257,78
T 55A 91679,086831233,33%1391,76
CS-447880,557011154,55%1387,42
SDP 40 Zadymka5730,645191154,55%1859,56
Somua S353268,453411145,45%615,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII101794,648201154,55%1260,97
Object 277101567,276361136,36%832,96
Object 752 91742,738201136,36%1439,36
Kunze Panzer 91257,096341136,36%978,06
Chi-To SP71111,008171070,00%1376,31
Type 3 Ju-Nu6815,907201060,00%1278,64
Vickers Medium Mk. III3200,22356977,78%905,22
Vz. 71 Tesák10557,22588944,44%412,28
Cruiser Mk. II2210,11371955,56%985,73
Birch Gun4287,22372966,67%1146,83
Ikv 723402,63499850,00%1498,41
Rinoceronte102074,88605812,50%1239,40
Type 5 Heavy101924,75994875,00%1185,53
T1E6 2113,88301862,50%528,55
GSOR 1010 FB 81164,75559837,50%1027,24
FV226 Contradictious 81651,25782837,50%1426,58
113101344,71784771,43%1099,35
T-45 2230,57346742,86%1249,75
T28 Concept 71502,57850757,14%2474,34
T-28E with F-30 4820,00833757,14%2540,23
LT vz. 352136,50250633,33%429,83
Hotchkiss H35291,672796100,00%429,40
T2 Medium Tank2137,00294683,33%779,09
Renault UE 573341,50396650,00%1271,06
T-505199,17442650,00%544,17
Pz.Kpfw. 5581858,671208666,67%1785,67
TS-60 91248,17570633,33%842,36
Type 59 81505,80914540,00%2102,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II2182,80366580,00%1117,95
Felice 91577,00690540,00%1270,16
IS-4102015,80724520,00%1599,92
BZ-5871065,60890560,00%1355,89
Tiger-Maus 91695,60843560,00%1399,19
Char Mle. 75 9705,60590540,00%657,66
T-50-2 6404,20620540,00%1017,93
Pz.Sfl. IC 4211,00250540,00%351,42
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101432,20591540,00%825,77
Vz. 68 Squall 8432,20614560,00%663,35
T-34-85M 6919,40718560,00%1614,72
Renault Otsu1121,75269450,00%417,13
M2 Light2253,25635450,00%1140,18
E 65 Zwilling 81437,00748450,00%1045,31
XM57 82292,501209475,00%2311,05
Lorraine 50 t 91538,00692450,00%1242,20
Stridsyxa 81276,75754450,00%1315,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8468,25351425,00%154,59
43 M. Toldi III 3258,00434475,00%1391,14
Fauteur112636,25696425,00%1317,28
Strv m/40L3262,00481366,67%934,26
P26/404280,67314366,67%775,61
Carro d'assalto P.887961,00819366,67%1293,31
MS-1155,33173366,67%257,20
T-262243,67387366,67%1574,33
Cruiser Mk. I1238,67436366,67%1439,39
Marder II3582,677263100,00%2959,38
BZT-70 102424,331022366,67%1671,60
Pz.Kpfw. I2136,00379333,33%350,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8695,337633100,00%1466,45
AMX 50 Foch B101215,6731430,00%525,63
Windhund 81451,6710943100,00%1601,30
KV-1SA 5336,00472333,33%398,80
Lago M38 3435,33574333,33%1112,99
L-60 2141,33421366,67%873,63
Heavy Tank No. VI 61597,0013523100,00%4380,54
Excalibur 6652,3331730,00%793,27
DZT-159 91373,00688333,33%887,96
T1 Cunningham1406,00714250,00%4023,36
FCM 36 Pak 40 3156,50280250,00%245,75
Panzerjäger I259,00127250,00%80,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5717,008672100,00%2284,67
Object 283 9171,50316250,00%125,77
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6769,007392100,00%1349,89
Toro 9563,00682250,00%328,10
AMX ELC 901 6427,0026220,00%879,56
Fiat 3000153,0015910,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 8404,005611100,00%375,80
Pvlvv fm/422124,005491100,00%513,68
Object 43010980,008541100,00%774,93
Gabler’s Destroyer 531,004701100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 91588,0045610,00%1370,01
Object 274a 81313,0060610,00%1649,77
Jagdpanzer E 90 93406,0083410,00%3232,58
Object 777 Version II 93757,0083010,00%4211,61
T-29 3453,006081100,00%1931,01
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4574,008061100,00%1664,80
GSOR 1008 8528,0013110,00%196,48
Valentine II 4401,0049110,00%1364,86
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5218,005871100,00%640,03
Valiant 5230,0023610,00%197,17
BT-7 artillery 316,002731100,00%261,00
WZ-120-1G FT 83358,0078510,00%4249,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-28
Left: 2024-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-19
Left: 2015-10-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-07-27
Left: 2017-09-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-09-18
Left: 2018-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-31
Left: 2015-02-02